Others

Updates

| Updated on February 02, 2018 Published on March 06, 2017

In connection with your letter ref. No.L/SURV/ONL/PV/ZS/2016-17/215 dated March 6, 2017, we would like to inform you that to the best of the information available with Management; we do not have any information/announcements to share with the Stock Exchanges under Regulation 30 of the SEBI (Listing Obligations & Disclosure Requirements) which have a bearing on the price/volume behavior of our scrip traded.

Pdf Link: Updates

Source : BSE - www.bseindia.com

Published on March 06, 2017
This article is closed for comments.
Please Email the Editor