Fruits Prices

as on : 18-12-2019 05:11:03 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Apple
Azadpur(Del)509.80-87.9125255.8040633958-
Fruit Market(Mah)228.00-62.0618978.0073507250-13.53
Mechua(WB)168.00-5210186.006600660037.50
Lucknow(UP)100.0014.294875.0050605250-
Pune(Mah)80.00-38.463062.0040004500-60.00
Sitapur(UP)80.00-1.237178.00560055105.66
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)60.009.093690.0048604650-16.21
Meerut(UP)60.00-701099.0053504230-3.60
Allahabad(UP)50.00251424.00585056006.36
Agra(UP)44.00-6.382339.0047604740-4.80
Mathura(UP)34.006.252444.0046004700-45.50
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)30.009.09515.0061506100-
Aligarh(UP)25.00-28.572427.6028004500-46.15
Badayoun(UP)22.00102622.005610560020.65
Muradabad(UP)22.00103124.4055505600NC
Fatehabad(UP)15.2021.6810.80545054500.55
Bahraich(UP)14.2020.34316.40535054507.00
Etawah(UP)13.0073.331266.405450545010.10
Ropar(Pun)12.00-88.35736.0045004000NC
Tanda Urmur(UP)12.00-7.691746.6045004000-25.00
Firozabad(UP)12.00-4242.0052005100-
Kolhapur(Mah)10.00233.3354.0040003500-55.56
Mehmoodabad(UP)10.00-9.09313.0052105200-
Vikasnagar(Utr)10.00115088.6035002500-51.39
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)8.701321133.4437504250-
Khurja(UP)8.506.25291.0054505210-
Chittorgarh(Raj)8.40-17.65192.201200015000NC
Bareilly(UP)8.0042.861664.40525052752.94
Farukhabad(UP)7.00NC1055.0062006100NC
Puranpur(UP)6.5030276.60515052503.00
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)6.10-48.312109.8030003000-14.29
Amroha(UP)6.00-2081.0055505500-
Lakhimpur(UP)6.00-14.29827.0058205800-15.16
Shamli(UP)6.0020142.0052705265-28.78
Naanpara(UP)6.00-11.76388.6047004700-0.42
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)5.60NC190.2061506250-9.56
Lalitpur(UP)5.0011.11444.6055405550-16.06
Sultanpur(UP)5.00NC359.005700557010.25
Pilibhit(UP)5.00-16.671258.00530053204.33
Gazipur(UP)5.0066.67601.8053005500-8.62
Barabanki(UP)5.0025504.6054505500-1.09
Safdarganj(UP)5.00NC179.4056005600-
Rudauli(UP)4.609.52138.0055205510-1.43
Etah(UP)4.5012.5315.00475047803.26
Fatehabad(Har)4.20NC245.6030003000-25.00
Kannauj(UP)4.205264.6061006100-3.17
Azamgarh(UP)4.0060669.00560055604.67
Ballia(UP)4.0033.33230.0051605170-42.67
Mirzapur(UP)4.00-27.271682.00610060200.99
Noida(UP)4.00-33.33175.40540053505.41
Kosikalan(UP)3.80-2.56188.6048204816-
Faizabad(UP)3.50133.33162.8050006000-
Buland Shahr(UP)3.5016.67221.8056505650-3.42
Devariya(UP)3.5016.67189.0055905530-
Chitwadagaon(UP)3.504047.0051505160-
Bijnaur(UP)3.206.6739.00536051007.63
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC88.0013050905018.10
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00-25512.00532052804.72
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-25675.00615060501.65
Saharanpur(UP)3.00-14.293611.6048754875-3.85
Mainpuri(UP)3.00-40127.0047504780-34.03
Shahganj(UP)3.00200219.4048004820-
Rasda(UP)3.00-2514.0052005260-
Sahiyapur(UP)2.70-22.86601.20554055406.74
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.60-3.742.2080008000-50.00
Banda(UP)2.5015077.0051505100-19.53
Sambhal(UP)2.50-16.67391.6045004500-
Rura(UP)2.5038.89744.6042004600-23.64
Balrampur(UP)2.50-16.67148.2044004800-22.81
Bharthna(UP)2.4033.33160.00540054406.93
Kopaganj(UP)2.20-8.33118.8055505550-
Haldwani(Utr)2.20-31.25859.00430042008.18
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.10-84.893073.4020001800-33.33
Phagwara(Pun)2.10-70.42634.9016653552-46.51
Sunam(Pun)2.0033.3336.4040003000-20.00
Chandausi(UP)2.00-20197.0053505340-21.32
Jalaun(UP)2.00-2071.6048004800-
Maigalganj(UP)2.00NC17.4058005800-
Raibareilly(UP)2.0033.3392.6042004400NC
Sirsaganj(UP)2.0011.11130.4047804780-4.78
Gohana(Har)1.80-95.26236.404000110033.33
Malerkotla(Pun)1.60-33.33367.0035003300-12.50
Karvi(UP)1.6014.29100.4052755300-17.58
Kasganj(UP)1.50-6.25167.00473047200.64
Purwa(UP)1.502523.4049504950-
Jhijhank(UP)1.50NC131.6058205650-
Charra(UP)1.40NC89.0045904570-
Hardoi(UP)1.40-12.5143.0057405740-22.43
Bewar(UP)1.40-17.65113.20520052006.56
Vishalpur(UP)1.40-5096.6049505140-3.88
Shahabad(Har)1.308.33118.00450055007.14
Dhar(F&V)(MP)1.20NC41.6030004800-
Atarra(UP)1.202099.6051755165-21.59
Fatehpur(UP)1.20-20112.2054405450-10.08
Jalore(Raj)1.10-4555.5833005700-44.07
Solan(HP)1.08-38.646438.6060006000-14.29
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.00-33.3381.206000550033.33
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC70.0075008500NC
Auraiya(UP)1.00-9.0951.6056005650-11.11
Bangarmau(UP)1.00-44.44216.4049804980-20.95
Mawana(UP)1.00-5030.004880489045.67
Sehjanwa(UP)1.00-16.6720.6056005500-
Tundla(UP)1.00-16.6795.8046504700-8.46
Wazirganj(UP)1.002517.6054205350-
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00NC254.004625442515.63
Roorkee(Utr)1.00-50372.0025002500-10.71
Ghiraur(UP)0.90-1047.6048104860-4.75
Bindki(UP)0.90-1088.8053305320-11.17
Meham(Har)0.80NC54.206200620037.78
Kangra(HP)0.80-11.11178.2045004500-18.18
Anandnagar(UP)0.8014.2954.8058005700-
Jhansi(UP)0.8014.29182.2050505065-13.30
Mahoba(UP)0.8014.2975.2055505530-
Naugarh(UP)0.80-55.56116.405725567510.10
Akbarpur(UP)0.80-55.5681.2050505100-3.99
Palampur(HP)0.70NC63.0063006300-3.08
Dinanagar(Pun)0.70-22.2219.2028002600-
Jarar(UP)0.70-22.2293.2037603750-33.69
Balachaur(Pun)0.65-1.304500--
Bangalore(Pun)0.60-45.4520.4040003000-7.08
Mauranipur(UP)0.60-2515.6054505900-16.15
Vilaspur(UP)0.58-22.6741.366920682035.02
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.53-40.45274.8438003800-20.83
Jalalabad(Pun)0.53-85.1184.2438003500-
Banana
Vijayanagaram(AP)600.00NC2400.00900900NC
Agra(UP)223.00-6.6917664.00177017402.91
Sitapur(UP)220.002.3314308.0021002220-3.67
Aligarh(UP)200.0011.1111520.00230023009.52
Mechua(WB)137.50-1.797224.00280028003.70
Lakhimpur(UP)120.002012464.002150217016.85
Muradabad(UP)110.00-8.336602.001325132039.47
Bahraich(UP)101.50-5.144126.2026602805195.56
Lucknow(UP)80.00-9.096863.002150220013.16
Mathura(UP)70.00NC3788.002300235015.00
Pilibhit(UP)36.002.863835.001440142050.00
Ballia(UP)35.00401702.0035502560136.67
Pattikonda(Pun)34.00750877.6014002200-46.15
Payyannur(Ker)30.00NC5936.0035003500-2.78
Chitwadagaon(UP)30.00501289.602540254095.38
Kannauj(UP)30.00-14.292673.6023502300NC
Siliguri(WB)26.00-18.752006.003000300066.67
Mainpuri(UP)25.0019.051193.002500254016.28
Firozabad(UP)21.50-6.52444.2022702250224.29
Chalakudy(Ker)15.00NC480.0039283927-6.94
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)15.00NC321.001100115057.14
Fatehpur(UP)15.00-9.09844.401980195012.50
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)14.84-49.32100.4030002250-
Palakkad(Ker)14.00-12.5824.0041004100-10.87
Etawah(UP)14.00-6.671430.002400230011.63
Mehmoodabad(UP)14.00-3.45538.002230220054.86
Phagwara(Pun)13.60-23.61122.60800800-3.03
Manathavady(Ker)13.00-13.335614.0021002100-16.00
Pampady(Ker)12.00NC910.00370037002.78
Koduvayoor(Ker)11.00102916.0035003500-2.78
Hardoi(UP)11.00-15.381311.40135013307.14
Thodupuzha(Ker)10.00NC662.0032003300-11.11
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC1474.0011501150-8.00
Mahoba(UP)9.60-11.11526.202250223030.06
Etah(UP)9.00-18.18697.002460245017.14
Barabanki(UP)9.00-25804.00235023803.07
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0014.292118.004500400028.57
Bareilly(UP)8.00-6.981022.802675265030.49
Farukhabad(UP)8.0033.33866.00235023006.82
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)7.60117.14209.4011501400-
Jhansi(UP)7.5025515.402500252048.81
Naanpara(UP)7.4013.85483.8013001300-22.39
Azadpur(Del)7.10-86.081428.4013501975-
Fatehabad(UP)7.00-44850.40122011208.93
Kayamganj(UP)7.00-301402.0024002350-12.73
Kothamangalam(Ker)6.00-14.29482.0018002000-18.18
Pratapgarh(UP)6.00NC112.0011851185-
Jalaun(UP)6.00-40403.0023002300-
Rasda(UP)6.0020572.002550254075.86
Madhavapuram(Ker)5.0025210.006500520080.56
Mukkom(Ker)5.00NC660.004500480018.42
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)5.00NC886.609509505.56
Dehradoon(Utr)5.00-87.533863.401000100042.86
Imphal(Man)4.30-2.27147.4040004000-
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.20NC287.6022502300-2.17
Channapatana(Kar)4.00-33.33250.00170016006.25
Kayamkulam(Ker)4.00100858.0035003400-18.60
Thrippunithura(Ker)4.00NC418.0024002000NC
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00NC295.0030003000-
Banda(UP)4.0033.33208.002210220026.29
Chittorgarh(Raj)3.80NC128.001950195050.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.60NC207.4032003200-11.11
Kuttoor(Ker)3.60NC428.4033003000-13.16
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)3.60-10210.802440245037.08
Atarra(UP)3.50NC813.002275225031.88
Kasganj(UP)3.5016.67251.002410240018.14
Attingal(Ker)3.303.12251.604000400021.21
Rishikesh(Utr)3.30-26.67465.20940910-2.08
Meham(Har)3.00-40460.601500145025.00
Thrissur(Ker)3.00NC148.0037503750-8.54
Puranpur(UP)3.0076.47251.0016501975-19.90
Bindki(UP)3.00NC130.802100210017.98
Safdarganj(UP)3.00-40184.002400560014.29
Achnera(UP)2.90NC288.002450250053.13
Faridkot(Pun)2.76-82.75213.9025002500NC
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)2.50-37.5144.402750275012.24
Palampur(HP)2.5078.57143.203300330022.22
Athirampuzha(Ker)2.50-26.47209.0035003700-10.26
Purwa(UP)2.50NC27.0019502000-
Rura(UP)2.5047.06773.6019001900-5.00
Karvi(UP)2.50-10.71288.402310231030.88
Vishalpur(UP)2.50-21.88243.402385251516.34
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.40NC40.8040004000-11.11
Sirsaganj(UP)2.40-4166.402450244035.36
Bharthna(UP)2.4020145.00230023503.60
Kollam(Ker)2.201024.404400540015.79
Ghiraur(UP)2.204.76403.002530257033.16
Bilaspur(HP)2.1061.54232.8029003800NC
Bewar(UP)2.1023.5392.402300230031.43
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.00NC123.004000400014.29
Pulpally(Ker)2.00NC528.0023002400NC
Jhijhank(UP)2.00-66.67169.0028402740-
Tundla(UP)2.00-9.09265.802400245018.81
Dhanotu (Mandi)(HP)1.80-5.2642.2022002300-18.52
Bangarmau(UP)1.80-1092.00195019505.41
Charra(UP)1.7013.33195.002470245020.49
Akbarpur(UP)1.60-42.86149.802250240026.40
Jalalabad(Pun)1.58-41.48558.1018002100-5.26
Shahabad(Har)1.5015.38114.202600260030.00
Maigalganj(UP)1.50NC19.0020502250-
Kicchha(Utr)1.50-11.7620.0012001200-
Kangra(HP)1.308.33178.603500375040.00
Tulsipur(UP)1.20-205.4021202100-
Zira(Pun)1.10-15.3872.2018001800NC
Dhar(F&V)(MP)1.002530.8013001000-
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00NC16.0055048029.41
Sunam(Pun)1.00NC72.0014001400NC
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00NC336.001325132565.63
Jarar(UP)0.9012.5135.201150114012.75
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC111.4038003300NC
Wazirganj(UP)0.80NC16.2024002420-
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.70-6.6761.401800240012.50
Solan(HP)0.60-4064.8824002400NC
Kallachi(Ker)0.60NC60.0040004000-9.09
Omalloor(Ker)0.60-4029.2035004000-46.15
Auraiya(UP)0.60-14.2976.8023502300-6.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC48.0011901190NC
Bishenpur(Man)0.60NC17.4037503500-
Balachaur(Pun)0.55-1.102800-NC
Hamirpur(HP)0.54-21.7437.08290029009.43
Lalru(Pun)0.531.9283.1426002600-
Chikoos(Sapota)
Fruit Market(Mah)29.00-39.582106.003250325030.00
Pune(Mah)13.00-35680.0012001200-40.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)8.20-12.7752.2020002000-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)6.00-38.14233.8015001400-
Amrawati(Frui & Veg. Market)(Mah)3.00-6.00875--
Valsad(Guj)2.44-53.9642.8220502050-
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.4014.2934.4050005000-9.09
Kicchha(Utr)1.00NC9.0022002500-
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.70-1.402500--
Grapes
Azadpur(Del)58.40-73.573157.6069585500-
Fruit Market(Mah)18.0028.57150.0060006000-
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC86.006050905019.80
Pune(Mah)3.00-25744.0030002000-78.57
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.80-3.4536.6060006000-38.78
Fatehabad(Har)0.60-7.6910.9075009500240.91
Guava
Azadpur(Del)60.80438.05144.2025182300-
Lucknow(UP)60.0030.431540.001650160026.92
Fruit Market(Mah)56.005.661304.004250190057.41
Aligarh(UP)50.0011.111390.0020002050-13.04
Dehradoon(Utr)45.0019.05926.0012001200NC
Pune(Mah)35.001066.67604.002000120042.86
Agra(UP)34.00-2.86880.0020201950-6.05
Fruit Market(Mah)21.00-60.381304.0020001900-25.93
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)15.80163.33127.4013001800-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)15.24-36.71222.1625002500-
Gorakhpur(UP)13.30-26.601775--
Saharanpur(UP)8.00-11.11138.8019901985-
Firozabad(UP)7.3021.6746.0012501270-
Aliganj(UP)7.00-41.67193.0890090038.46
Fatehabad(Har)6.7013.5690.202200220010.00
Pune(Mah)5.0066.67604.0012001200-14.29
Etah(UP)5.0015085.401650160043.48
Faizabad(UP)4.5028.5773.8018251750-
Khurja(UP)4.50NC213.0022501990-
Aurangabad(Mah)3.00-6.001950-69.57
Farukhabad(UP)3.005022.001300140010.17
Mehmoodabad(UP)3.00-16.6713.2017001680-
Bewar(UP)3.00130.7747.6013001300-
Shamli(UP)3.00-2526.0021102100-
Noida(UP)3.002047.4019001865-
Mainpuri(UP)2.5038.89137.80138013602.22
Roorkee(Utr)2.50NC40.6028002500250.00
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.30-14.8141.0060006000-14.29
Jasra(UP)1.60-3.20950--
Chaandpur(UP)1.50NC79.00750750-21.05
Phagwara(Pun)1.3018.1845.4036012752-
Malerkotla(Pun)1.20-2017.2026002500-13.33
Barabanki(UP)1.202020.401900210018.75
Chittorgarh(Raj)1.101014.2020001850-
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00-2.001600-60.00
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC6.0024001800166.67
Mawana(UP)1.00-7518.0019501950-
Kicchha(Utr)1.00NC14.0012001250-
Awagarh(UP)0.80-6053.2016001600-
Ganjdudwara(UP)0.80-608.601530730-
Vilaspur(UP)0.7541.518.44840610-54.35
Shahabad(Har)0.70NC37.80350032009.38
Kangra(HP)0.60-33.3316.204500650028.57
Jarar(UP)0.60NC62.609801010-2.00
Kinnow
Dehradoon(Utr)43.60-20.872058.4010001000-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)22.10-34.62564.0011001000-8.33
Fatehabad(Har)8.804.7682.202200220046.67
Kangra(Nagrota Bagwan)(HP)6.00NC42.0015002000-
Phagwara(Pun)5.90-11.94917.441750122537.25
Pattikonda(Pun)4.23323204.4618001800-25.00
Bangalore(Pun)4.00-60126.0017502000-44.07
Roorkee(Utr)3.5016.67206.0012001200-
Shimla(HP)2.70-5.402800--
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)2.50NC111.801500150011.11
Palampur(HP)2.00233.3376.002500200038.89
Shahabad(Har)1.7021.43123.802000200033.33
Sirhind(Pun)1.70142.8635.801700170013.33
Jalalabad(Pun)1.3421.8247.102200190069.23
Dhanotu (Mandi)(HP)1.10NC9.8018502250-13.95
Ropar(Pun)1.10-66.67117.0017501600-7.89
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.9336.7649.6416001700-30.43
Kangra(HP)0.90-18.1897.2020002000NC
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)0.60-2512.2030002600-
Lime
Akluj(Mah)450.00NC10915.0011NC
Pune(Mah)70.00-22.221639.00600400-50.00
Mumbai(Mah)21.00-56.25194.00150250-
Kolhapur(Mah)8.0070029.0012501250-37.50
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC84.00732852237.45
Aurangabad(Mah)1.00-509.005002250-77.78
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00NC16.001400100016.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2925.4035003200-43.55
Mango
Mechua(WB)238.00-10.5314000.005800580052.63
Azadpur(Del)94.70-80.865766.8028004100-
Lucknow(UP)75.00-2.63233.003000310062.16
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)50.00251297.0031503080-8.70
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC2415.00265027003.92
Agra(UP)30.00-18.921847.002940290022.50
Mathura(UP)25.00-10.711442.002700285017.39
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)16.00-201311.004100390078.26
Fatehabad(UP)7.2038.46642.3022002250-6.78
Pilibhit(UP)6.009.09399.003570327019.80
Azamgarh(UP)5.00-16.67443.003350331034.00
Bareilly(UP)5.0011.11475.503650365026.96
Ballia(UP)4.00NC166.0035303580-1.94
Lalitpur(UP)4.00NC179.903550355022.84
Chandausi(UP)3.00-40196.0035103450-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00NC286.502900296031.22
Devariya(UP)3.0042.86165.3033303325-
Kosikalan(UP)2.80-22.22248.0031503060-
Saharanpur(UP)2.703.8577.4029152750-
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.6013.0433.6050005000-16.67
Muradabad(UP)2.5025859.003550365047.92
Etawah(UP)2.00NC155.503350365039.58
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-60209.003700425014.20
Noida(UP)2.0033.3343.0030003000-
Bahraich(UP)1.80-5.2663.6028902890-11.08
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)1.72-69.822130.165000650011.11
Kasganj(UP)1.50-31.82110.903010304016.67
Tulsipur(UP)1.30-2.603350--
Etah(UP)1.2020112.602960300018.40
Naanpara(UP)1.202062.7024002450-
Barabanki(UP)1.10-8.3383.103290329043.04
Farukhabad(UP)1.00-66.67392.90290029003.57
Naugarh(UP)1.00NC82.003300330036.08
Shahganj(UP)1.00-28.5776.203450340018.56
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.80-33.3319.7075003500183.02
Shimla(HP)0.80-6010.6057506250-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)0.80-46.67507.6020002750NC
Banda(UP)0.8033.3329.103600368028.57
Kangra(HP)0.60-33.3361.405500650022.22
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC27.008500880025.00
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.60-14.2926.804200480082.61
Mahoba(UP)0.60-2545.703580357547.33
Bindki(UP)0.60NC31.203910396019.21
Orange
Fruit Market(Mah)508.0010.29793.0036003700157.14
Azadpur(Del)186.005214.291832.5034033893-
Mechua(WB)84.00203872.005700560042.50
Lucknow(UP)75.0042.86944.5028002850-6.67
Siliguri(WB)59.005.36804.00800011000-38.46
Pune(Mah)27.00-10592.00330032006.45
Dehradoon(Utr)15.00200597.9012002400-
Amrawati(Frui & Veg. Market)(Mah)6.00-12.002000--
Sultanpur(UP)4.505058.5030503950-14.08
Noida(UP)4.00-11.1173.0045504600-
Chittorgarh(Raj)3.7015.6264.3019001950-
Lalitpur(UP)3.50-12.5158.3031603150-10.99
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC87.006050605049.38
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.5013.6427.6050005000-37.50
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.2057.1439.6026002800-13.33
Raibareilly(UP)1.505012.6022502250-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)1.40-60395.601750175075.00
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00NC7.002000220033.33
Imphal(Man)0.9012.58.201100012000-
Gohana(Har)0.80NC17.6030003000-25.00
Kangra(HP)0.80NC7.406250650050.60
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.80NC29.8017507500-12.50
Jhansi(UP)0.8014.2930.103275328037.32
Fatehabad(Har)0.60NC13.105500550083.33
Papaya
Azadpur(Del)105.10438.974047.0015832583-
Agra(UP)46.00152573.002750282061.76
Lucknow(UP)40.00-15.793906.002960290048.00
Muradabad(UP)29.003.571882.002240226031.76
Aligarh(UP)25.00252508.002800280069.70
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)23.00-84086.00212521002.41
Madhavapuram(Ker)20.00900117.4022002600120.00
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)20.00-33.331416.002550260024.39
Dehradoon(Utr)15.00-43.611156.2018001200140.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)12.00-7.69126.0027602790-
Fatehabad(UP)7.20NC851.8012201220NC
Indore(F&V)(MP)7.00NC162.0015001500-
Badayoun(UP)7.0016.67648.40241024007.11
Bareilly(UP)7.00-26.32818.402425245019.75
Noida(UP)7.0016.6780.0022202260-
Pilibhit(UP)6.5018.181063.402450246020.69
Khurja(UP)5.408475.802395240014.05
Lalitpur(UP)5.0025443.602160217010.77
Shamli(UP)3.808.57125.402445244048.18
Lakhimpur(UP)3.5025451.802780280031.13
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)3.4070408.0019001900123.53
Saharanpur(UP)3.00-66.67482.0024752470-
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.80NC35.6025002500-16.67
Pattikonda(Pun)2.6516590.2022002200-8.33
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.50NC367.002400242071.43
Faizabad(UP)1.60-2095.402800300021.74
Jhansi(UP)1.40-6.67197.202225222045.90
Dhar(F&V)(MP)1.00-33.3316.2025001700-
Pune(Mah)1.00-66.6770.0060005000-40.00
Malerkotla(Pun)1.00-7515.0027001200-
Azamgarh(UP)1.00-37.5221.4024752460-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC160.0019001900-9.95
Jalalabad(Pun)0.93554.4631001850-
Barabanki(UP)0.90-25101.602600230018.99
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)0.82-1.642500--
Bindki(UP)0.70-12.532.6023802390-
Akbarpur(UP)0.60NC34.403300355032.00
PineApple
Azadpur(Del)98.20224.093248.4028002725-
Fruit Market(Mah)89.00-41.836498.003300330094.12
Pune(Mah)22.00175980.0010001000-28.57
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00201468.004000350014.29
Thrissur(Ker)5.00NC102.0024502450-9.26
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC96.004020402042.40
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC58.002600250018.18
Siliguri(WB)3.0050314.0034003000-
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.30-4.1735.4045004500-28.57
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.3394.004300430053.57
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)1.40-84.44377.402600185023.81
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC120.604300430034.38
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2932.80360043005.88
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.70-12.567.003000330020.00
Thirurrangadi(Ker)0.60NC8.803600410028.57
Plum
Pune(Mah)1.00NC36.0050004900-
Pomegranate
Mechua(WB)182.0085.718800.008300830027.69
Fruit Market(Mah)164.00-35.186284.005500550022.22
Rahata(Mah)82.005.134260.004000600014.29
Lucknow(UP)50.00-16.674248.005250520025.00
Agra(UP)36.002.861928.00462046503.82
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)35.0016.671480.006000610036.36
Mathura(UP)26.00301736.00455045005.81
Phagwara(Pun)22.00340234.0031155000-49.76
Aligarh(UP)20.00-201982.0044004450-5.38
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)17.7026.43477.203000260050.00
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)14.3829.321251.846500650018.18
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)12.00-7.691498.0049504875-6.60
Dehradoon(Utr)11.30-11.021151.2028502800-18.57
Aurangabad(Mah)11.00100032.001750450018.64
Muradabad(UP)11.00-8.331420.004450440011.25
Bareilly(UP)10.00-45.95561.004525442513.13
Lalitpur(UP)7.5015.38355.804970498098.80
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)7.4021.31271.2025003000-28.57
Saharanpur(UP)5.505.77182.6038703865-
Lakhimpur(UP)5.0025467.0051305150NC
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00NC903.004000400014.29
Allahabad(UP)4.0014.29256.00500055004.17
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.7058.840.7030003500-
Rudauli(UP)3.206.6753.405410540042.37
Azamgarh(UP)3.00-6.25421.205700568517.89
Noida(UP)3.00-2566.0037503800-
Ballia(UP)2.5025167.0057505760-
Chandausi(UP)2.50-10.71307.604500452511.11
Meham(Har)2.00NC132.007000700040.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)2.00NC66.002800300055.56
Farukhabad(UP)2.00100569.004500470015.38
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-20169.4038503855-
Hardoi(UP)2.00-33.3373.4062206210-
Kannauj(UP)2.00-20182.0050005000-3.85
Shahganj(UP)2.0066.67120.605620564038.42
Bahraich(UP)1.80-18.18127.806350634038.04
Sirsaganj(UP)1.805.88108.4045504550-4.21
Fatehabad(Har)1.5076.4719.705500550022.22
Indore(F&V)(MP)1.50-57.14195.8040004000-
Banda(UP)1.50NC63.604860492555.52
Bangarmau(UP)1.50-16.67102.604950495016.47
Jhansi(UP)1.50-6.2595.804830482550.70
Devariya(UP)1.5050294.605600556526.64
Etah(UP)1.4016.67127.00480048601.69
Barabanki(UP)1.30-7.14106.8052205300-6.62
Shimla(HP)1.202014.40575011000-
Atarra(UP)1.20-33.33433.004925492529.61
Tulsipur(UP)1.20204.4054505500-
Naanpara(UP)1.20-14.2987.607500740078.15
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC16.005600566029.48
Purwa(UP)1.00NC4.0049504950-
Mainpuri(UP)1.00-44.44219.204660465011.48
Jhijhank(UP)1.0042.863.4065506480-
Akbarpur(UP)1.0042.8650.60461056507.21
Roorkee(Utr)1.00NC41.0028002800NC
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.9028.576.309000900080.00
Khalilabad(UP)0.90-1030.803800375038.18
Karvi(UP)0.8014.2941.2049004926-
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.70-9046.808500850025.93
Mahoba(UP)0.60-2536.2052605070-
Wazirganj(UP)0.60NC13.0044304430-
Seetapal
Fruit Market(Mah)55.00-22.542756.00510052506.25
Pune(Mah)20.00-9.09532.0030003000-33.33
TenderCoconut
K.R. Pet(Kar)6500.00NC26000.0080008000NC
Mandya(Kar)2050.0070.8333500.001200012000-
Aurangabad(Mah)1800.001005400.0016002700-15.79
Hunsur(Kar)700.007519840.001212000-99.88
Pandavapura(Kar)700.00-53.3313400.0090001100012.50
Pune(Mah)30.00-16.671942.00400400-60.00
WaterMelon
Fruit Market(Mah)118.00-47.3212517.00100095042.86
Pune(Mah)14.00-39.131041.00600600-40.00
Azadpur(Del)9.80-45.563422.7014671700-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)7.204455.2011001000-
Perinthalmanna(Ker)2.50NC26.6018001800-10.00
Published on December 18, 2019