Vegetable Prices

as on : 03-09-2019 03:32:06 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Azadpur(Del)953.00-6.689623.40191772573.64
Indore(F&V)(MP)800.00-21.9517121.2020001000185.71
Pune(Mah)716.00-16.8437955.0020001400150.00
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)450.00542.866620.2016251050116.67
Surat(Guj)225.00-6.2515245.0027001400151.16
Pilibhit(UP)115.0027.781982.001770134033.58
Sitapur(UP)91.001.112921.001810145044.80
Agra(UP)89.0023.612870.002280140052.00
Jorhat(ASM)70.00NC1400.0031002050129.63
Aligarh(UP)70.0016.672180.002450130068.97
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)70.00-36.364985.0028501285249.69
Howly(ASM)60.00-251151.003100185029.17
Kodungalloor(Ker)60.00501655.0032002400113.33
Golagokarnath(UP)56.00402145.502000127040.85
Allahabad(UP)55.0022.22907.002500155088.68
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC4710.003000190087.50
Thodupuzha(Ker)50.00NC1400.003200190060.00
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)49.00-6.671029.001900127526.67
Kota (FV)(Raj)47.00-45.41235.60215080022.86
Lucknow(UP)46.00-19.32092.002760163097.14
Azamgarh(UP)45.00-35.713277.002415151550.00
Moga(Pun)44.30-1.77364.7018001700-
Bharuch(Guj)42.54-42.541800-157.14
Ballia(UP)40.00-47.37946.0023701330137.00
Muradabad(UP)40.00-201751.901740132028.89
Sultanpur(UP)40.00-502503.0026001575100.00
Paliakala(UP)39.0011.432597.002090134040.27
Rishikesh(Utr)34.6030.08568.10745655-12.35
Phagwara(Pun)31.1043.981521.802450101388.46
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)30.00-501050.003200220045.45
Kannur(Ker)30.00202021.003350325081.08
Etawah(UP)29.003.57959.501790130027.86
Saharanpur(UP)26.00-27.781233.402280152027.37
Badayoun(UP)25.0056.25380.501925132042.59
Chandausi(UP)25.00-10.71737.901690135050.89
Kayamganj(UP)25.00-16.67929.002350137080.77
Siliguri(WB)24.00-11.11827.0033001800106.25
Barasat(WB)22.00NC667.003100200067.57
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)22.00-15.38723.003400240088.89
Raibareilly(UP)21.00-25241.002275156033.04
Mathura(UP)21.00-16718.001925110018.83
Jasra(UP)20.0066.67576.001350120022.73
Lakhimpur(UP)20.00-501932.002100137044.83
Falakata(WB)20.00NC800.002900220052.63
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)18.00140087.702000100066.67
Tamkuhi Road(UP)17.50-2.781631.9016001200NC
Pukhrayan(UP)17.00-19.05460.002240135040.00
Mirzapur(UP)16.503.122386.002690102582.99
Faridabad(Har)15.00-50619.501900125090.00
Bareilly(UP)15.00-42.311759.001850135037.04
Hapur(UP)15.00NC575.002400170046.34
Devariya(UP)15.00-251412.002530156060.13
Habra(WB)15.00130.77513.503000200057.89
Lalitpur(UP)14.00-44581.50185594517.41
Sahiyapur(UP)14.00-67.441728.502500151074.83
Chorichora(UP)14.0040159.502600135075.68
Haldwani(Utr)13.40-44.171408.90209480199.43
Gopiganj(UP)13.10-12.67321.901500800-
Faizabad(UP)13.00-13.002800--
Nabha(Pun)12.10211225.2025001600108.33
Kapurthala(Pun)12.00-12.002200--
Chitwadagaon(UP)12.00-20178.0011001050-
Purulia(WB)12.00-14.2990.003000180066.67
Garh Shankar(Pun)11.086.23241.032100120061.54
Anwala(UP)11.00-31.25310.001750150034.62
Barabanki(UP)11.00-50523.502550158057.41
Firozepur City(Pun)10.6070.97338.5027501200103.70
Gohana(Har)10.50NC382.0010001000-33.33
Asansol(WB)10.50-43.55682.142660170068.35
Yamuna Nagar(Har)10.00-80.502500-56.25
Alappuzha(Ker)10.00NC120.003100205037.78
Shikohabad(UP)10.00100182.501800130038.46
Partaval(UP)10.00115068.30240085056.86
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC686.001450115013.28
Sehjanwa(UP)10.00NC845.1012001200-21.05
Kalna(WB)10.005.2647.002500180092.31
Rampurhat(WB)10.00-66.67114.0030001800252.94
Durgapur(WB)9.81-42.29251.712500175019.05
Tanda Urmur(UP)9.50-5661.0012001200-
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)9.00350335.001300140030.00
Radaur(Har)8.0033.33187.002200150083.33
Sambalpur(JK)8.00-8.002900-107.14
Manjeri(Ker)8.00NC149.003150215075.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)8.00NC196.003200220033.33
Gondal(UP)8.00-15.791877.502150155034.38
Khalilabad(UP)8.00-38.46450.00200084029.03
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)7.3012.31462.901700160041.67
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.00-12.5978.002000100033.33
Jagraon(Pun)7.00NC49.7024001400108.70
Basti(UP)7.00-30428.502500155051.52
Farukhabad(UP)7.00-41.67528.502300140076.92
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.00NC444.002325167032.10
Ajuha(UP)7.00-12.579.502150145060.45
Naanpara(UP)7.00-30385.502775158069.21
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)6.9346.82159.182100120090.91
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.50-13.33305.003000180057.89
Malout(Pun)6.2031.91143.5026001200100.00
Najibabad(UP)6.20-31.11368.50600600-31.82
Mohindergarh(Har)6.10-80.3274.00250050066.67
Barwala(Har)6.00-14.29122.002000120066.67
Rewari(Har)6.00172.7328.202600900-
Koduvayoor(Ker)6.0020116.003600220050.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)6.0020303.0039002300143.75
Khurja(UP)6.009.09410.002130160073.88
Kosikalan(UP)6.00NC179.202000140041.84
Unnao(UP)6.00-18.92271.9025501400183.33
Sandi(UP)6.0050072.0013501350-12.34
Hardoi(UP)6.00NC317.402330143046.54
Haathras(UP)6.0050158.002850140090.00
Mainpuri(UP)6.00-25212.802125100051.79
Konch(UP)6.005065.001250525104.92
Pehowa(Har)5.50-7.501100--8.33
Patran(Pun)5.5022.2257.202200450120.00
Shahabad(Har)5.3096.380.9025001200108.33
Morinda(Pun)5.0038.8934.2026001600160.00
Sirhind(Pun)5.00-44.4478.002700750113.44
Fatehabad(UP)5.0019.05501.30125012201.63
Jalaun(UP)5.0025155.0013001150-
Nautnava(UP)5.00-16.67789.5013501250-
Puranpur(UP)5.00-16.67218.301750130027.74
Viswan(UP)5.0066.67243.001200110020.00
Nadia(WB)5.00-28.5724.0032002100-
Chakdah(WB)5.00-9.091469.502800190064.71
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.50-92.161249.3020001000150.00
Jhansi(UP)4.50-76.32513.5018501010-
Sambhal(UP)4.505075.801400670-
Chandoli(UP)4.2031.25300.103160112088.66
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)4.2010.5346.7032001200100.00
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)4.00NC85.7029001250100.00
Madhoganj(UP)4.00-33.33265.502180103066.41
Choubepur(UP)4.00-6.9825.60190081052.00
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.00233.33102.402300134076.92
Kharar(Pun)3.8011.76439.0028001500115.38
Fatehpur(UP)3.80-36.67857.402650162082.76
Safdarganj(UP)3.60-2047.702100140027.27
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.509.3877.403400260070.00
Achalda(UP)3.206023.3022001300-
Tundla(UP)3.206.67334.902150135556.36
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC106.023400295061.90
Thandla(MP)3.00NC89.0013001100-
Dadri(UP)3.00-40231.002750160061.76
Moynaguri(WB)3.00-3.002800--
Uluberia(WB)3.00-6.2518.303000190050.00
Jalore(Raj)2.9442.72138.75125080013.64
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.9093.3313.9039001800-
Palampur(HP)2.8055.56103.703000200057.89
Jayas(UP)2.80-22.22114.402450120058.06
Kasganj(UP)2.80-30106.202360135077.44
Naugarh(UP)2.80-12.5531.5025001550133.64
Sirsaganj(UP)2.8027.2787.502080134032.48
Haridwar Union(Utr)2.80-3070.8011001100-21.43
Safidon(Har)2.50-2.502500-150.00
Paonta Sahib(HP)2.50316.6730.342800160064.71
Chengannur(Ker)2.50-16.67199.993400240070.00
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)2.5066.6774.7030001300130.77
Buland Shahr(UP)2.50-28.57126.502100160075.00
Rura(UP)2.50NC505.00130080062.50
Bindki(UP)2.50-58.33224.702390147064.83
Chalakudy(Ker)2.40-608.403200582688.24
Bilaspur(HP)2.30NC83.303200180068.42
Kurali(Pun)2.20-1281.502600160067.74
Durg(Cht)2.00-87.5176.003100135093.75
Meham(Har)2.00NC105.002450175058.06
Harippad(Ker)2.00NC51.0020002500-20.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.00NC52.0035003000118.75
Pampady(Ker)2.0010098.003800270065.22
Angamaly(Ker)2.00NC58.503700210076.19
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0033.3349.106000700042.86
Abu Road(Raj)2.00-2.002000--
Charra(UP)2.00-33.3380.702550131070.00
Gadaura(UP)2.00-33.3382.801900140031.03
Maudaha(UP)2.00-37.568.202350136065.49
Jafarganj(UP)2.00-33.33223.502300125091.67
Bharthna(UP)2.00NC86.801925134032.76
Billsadda(UP)2.00NC39.65970780-
Solan(HP)1.80-40113.3029001900107.14
Suratgarh(Raj)1.805047.3023001000-
Kiratpur(UP)1.805.88122.30850800-6.59
Padra(Guj)1.70-26.0944.7027501600139.13
Achnera(UP)1.70-19.0590.201800130034.33
Bangarmau(UP)1.6014.2954.402250130055.17
Rayya(Pun)1.50-6.2539.9033001700127.59
Anandnagar(UP)1.50-42.31573.8033001300-
Atarra(UP)1.50-81.25262.80230012804.55
Bilsi(UP)1.505020.90167590015.52
Kullu(HP)1.4016.6786.003400230088.89
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.40-62.1621.601500600233.33
Baberu(UP)1.40-66.6729.702300670268.00
Gangoh(UP)1.40-6.6787.1013851395-7.97
Khair(UP)1.40-60213.702500135056.25
Karvi(UP)1.40-3094.402300128072.93
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.3062.512.502800180075.00
Zira(Pun)1.30-4824.6023001500-
Pataudi(Har)1.2033.3360.2530001200114.29
Ramnagar(Utr)1.20NC31.102150130072.00
Kangra(HP)1.10-21.4399.1033002250100.00
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.10-8.3326.701875135053.06
Pattikonda(AP)1.00NC44.0038001900-
Sadhaura(Har)1.00-16.6721.002400160020.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-66.6745.003800230072.73
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC4.0039002700-
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00-50156.0025001650127.27
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC336.002000115078.57
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC73.602600190085.71
Nimbahera(Raj)1.00-1.001450--
Auraiya(UP)1.00-5048.5029001350123.08
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.00-5046.001300120026.83
Puwaha(UP)1.00-33.3324.4018501400-
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC37.00130011008.33
Muskara(UP)1.00-16.6723.2023401340122.86
Kicchha(Utr)1.00NC16.701500850-25.00
Belacoba(WB)1.00-1.002600-85.71
Jaitu(Bajakhana)(Pun)0.91-0.912300--
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.9012.551.003600450080.00
Chamba(HP)0.85-39.2957.0130002000114.29
Dhamnod(MP)0.80-66.6755.6418001100-
Dhuri(Pun)0.80-33.3341.6026001600108.00
Bewar(UP)0.8014.2917.35190098052.00
Ujhani(UP)0.80-6052.101900135018.75
Lalru(Pun)0.78-68.42106.2924001600100.00
Tura(Meh)0.75NC1.5037002800-
Naraingarh(Har)0.70-46.1531.042950700126.92
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.7016.672.7028002000-
Jagnair(UP)0.70-41.67120.301050800-19.23
Jahangirabad(UP)0.70-3034.002150155082.98
Jarar(UP)0.70-36.36144.401280113045.45
Ranaghat(WB)0.70-61.11101.403250220071.05
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-4012.693350200097.06
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60-0.603600--
Bahedi(UP)0.60NC41.10990860-28.26
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-2546.901950126034.48
Badda(UP)0.60-4013.7018501350-2.63
Balarampur(WB)0.58-6.4516.013000180071.43
Potato
Azadpur(Del)2005.30104.1814355.601173746-16.81
Fatehabad(UP)1468.0011738.7124798.80550550-45.00
Agra(UP)1198.00-0.1757736.00780840-37.10
Sirsaganj(UP)1110.00-24.6931266.80745710-39.18
Farukhabad(UP)960.0065.5269148.00630690-42.73
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)810.003540520.001000925-33.33
Surat(Guj)725.003.5757480.0010001075-27.27
Pune(Mah)643.00-4.617268.0010001300-33.33
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)420.00-4041620.00935950-22.73
Shikohabad(UP)300.00-14.298900.00700850-43.09
Indore(F&V)(MP)271.506.058532.80800600-36.00
Etawah(UP)270.0045.958650.00750800-42.31
Choubepur(UP)265.0012.771875.00700540-45.10
Sitapur(UP)250.008.79530.008801050-40.54
Muradabad(UP)200.00-4.7616790.00850800-38.18
Kayamganj(UP)200.0033.338420.00650710-38.10
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)200.0015012930.00650680-47.58
Pilibhit(UP)190.00906235.00910915-33.09
Jorhat(ASM)180.0012.55480.009801050-42.35
Aligarh(UP)170.0013.3310320.00780800-33.90
Faizabad(UP)163.3010.943275.40700800-45.10
Barasat(WB)160.00-23.814660.0010001000-30.56
Kota (FV)(Raj)148.707.29574.6055065057.14
Champadanga(WB)145.0013.281774.00920900-30.30
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)137.2017.371546.80580600-3.33
Hardoi(UP)130.008.334340.008801015-48.84
Khair(UP)125.0056.255650.00750850-40.94
Bilsi(UP)122.007.963514.00885850-31.92
Dehradoon(Utr)120.7023.676528.8060055020.00
Bareilly(UP)120.00106.94230.80895950-32.45
Lakhimpur(UP)120.0026.3240220.008801000-37.14
Gondal(UP)112.503.215316.00750815-47.37
Shahjahanpur(UP)110.0014.586296.00950825-30.40
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)106.1017.374364.00650650-31.58
Lucknow(UP)103.0027.164242.007751075-42.59
Howly(ASM)100.0066.67600.008301080-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)100.00-16.673100.0012501500-28.57
Saharanpur(UP)98.0092.164979.00940930-33.80
Ghatal(WB)95.00-20.832607.00830780-26.55
Golagokarnath(UP)94.0017.511055.00850930-39.29
Awagarh(UP)90.00NC2388.40600700-45.45
Paliakala(UP)90.002012595.00890950-35.51
Khurja(UP)85.0021.433530.00825800-29.18
Mainpuri(UP)85.00-2.36902.00720860-42.40
Siliguri(WB)82.00-8.894236.0010501050-12.50
Badayoun(UP)80.0023.086870.00900910-35.71
Ballia(UP)80.00-27.272520.0010251000-25.18
Khalilabad(UP)80.00-15.791960.00900625-34.31
Haathras(UP)80.0011.113860.80840700-35.38
Sambhal(UP)75.00-258587.40470480-
Kalipur(WB)74.0015.62884.00860850-31.75
Azamgarh(UP)70.00-26.325698.00985970-29.64
Hapur(UP)70.0055.562650.00960990-28.89
Tamkuhi Road(UP)69.50-18.246157.60750750-44.44
Mathura(UP)68.0094.293486.00740840-41.27
Allahabad(UP)65.0018.182490.00980985-
Beldanga(WB)65.00NC2250.00900920-33.82
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)60.009.094465.30900975-28.00
Jasvantnagar(UP)60.00501630.00600600-33.33
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)58.002220189.005001200-16.67
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC5080.0018001700-21.74
Sultanpur(UP)50.00-503933.00650925-
Barabanki(UP)47.0038.242842.00790950-45.14
Bharuch(Guj)46.86-93.721400-NC
Lalitpur(UP)45.00501004.00765805-
Rura(UP)45.00201948.40500400-37.50
Karimpur(WB)45.00NC1220.009501040-32.14
Sahiyapur(UP)44.00-8.332515.00950965-28.57
Kandi(WB)42.0023.53486.00910860184.38
Barwala(Har)38.002.7656.00800800-20.00
Kasganj(UP)38.0022.58974.00720850-40.50
Muzzafarnagar(UP)38.0046.151217.00890975-36.43
Rampurhat(WB)38.00-9.52716.00860830-28.33
Unnao(UP)37.60193.751372.20780800-34.73
Phagwara(Pun)36.901.932325.20892781-22.43
Fatehpur(UP)36.001002694.00700790-48.15
Pandua(WB)36.002.861144.00880900-38.03
Bangarmau(UP)35.00-26.322749.60825900-42.11
Charra(UP)35.00-301670.00800825-36.00
Asansol(WB)35.00-52.052727.00980980-30.00
Achnera(UP)33.00103254.00730840-44.70
Durgapur(WB)33.00-52.176711.2010001000-31.51
Raigarh(Cht)32.0028944.00950800-26.92
Gohana(Har)32.00NC2060.0010001000-28.57
Jarar(UP)32.0010.341584.20550550-45.00
Pukhrayan(UP)31.00-35.421008.00840920-40.85
Moga(Pun)30.2048.04305.20700700-
Auraiya(UP)30.00200629.00540700-56.80
Basti(UP)30.00-14.293240.00980980-32.41
Chandausi(UP)30.00-402968.00920925-21.37
Raibareilly(UP)30.00NC652.00900930-34.55
Vishalpur(UP)30.0066.671259.00900940-29.41
Purulia(WB)30.00-6.25400.00860820-25.86
Nabha(Pun)29.3042.233052.80450500-43.75
Haldwani(Utr)29.10-4.95145.801401110127.36
Jhansi(UP)28.5018.75844.00710965-
Chorichora(UP)28.0064.71348.0010501035-21.64
Radaur(Har)26.004332.00600600-33.33
Kharar(Pun)26.0013.041188.00600900-33.33
Faridabad(Har)25.001501074.00700650-36.36
Khairagarh(UP)25.00-44.445200.00750800-42.31
Mirzapur(UP)25.0042.865732.0010451000-22.59
Bharthna(UP)25.00NC1460.00780850-41.79
Habra(WB)24.5053.121880.0010001020-27.54
Karvi(UP)24.0037.14742.00885990-35.87
Chakdah(WB)24.00-43392.001020980-27.66
Naugarh(UP)22.5028.572032.0097010250.52
Madhoganj(UP)21.5048.28836.00850840-32.81
Mohamadabad(UP)21.006003514.00315310-40.57
Naanpara(UP)21.0016.671346.00975980-25.57
Yamuna Nagar(Har)20.00-40.00900--35.71
Aliganj(UP)20.00-16.674590.00700700-17.65
Anwala(UP)20.0066.67404.00550650-38.89
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)20.00-47.371458.00750800-40.48
Kosikalan(UP)20.00-201426.00700700-41.42
Buland Shahr(UP)20.00NC2218.00860850-
Partaval(UP)20.005.26218.00970650-30.71
Chitwadagaon(UP)20.00NC520.0010001000-
Sandi(UP)20.001900974.005405408.00
Konch(UP)20.0025238.00950610-
Devariya(UP)19.00-26.921990.00950970-29.63
Rishikesh(Utr)18.60141.561492.205351330-48.80
Nimbahera(Raj)18.00-36.00950--
Atarra(UP)18.00-14.29456.00850980-
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)16.8013.51233.001020990-27.14
Kamlaganj(UP)16.00-33.33963.00530550-
Bindki(UP)16.00-20736.00730850-41.60
Ujhani(UP)16.00604602.00880900-37.14
Haridwar Union(Utr)16.00NC313.00735650-8.13
Balarampur(WB)15.35-39.21332.50860840-26.50
Jalaun(UP)15.00200417.009751000-
Nautnava(UP)15.00251269.001100840-
Bewar(UP)15.00-46.431298.00550550-50.00
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)15.0027564.40950480-21.49
Kohima(Nag)14.007.69130.0010001100-16.67
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)14.0040624.00860830-26.50
Mohindergarh(Har)13.7014.17182.60800900-33.33
Malout(Pun)13.108.26327.00500650-37.50
Kalna(WB)13.00NC126.20900880-32.33
Ajuha(UP)12.00NC166.00850970-37.04
Nadia(WB)12.00-20288.0010201000-26.62
Uluberia(WB)11.90-2.46145.4010401010-31.58
Sirhind(Pun)11.70-11.36115.90550400-34.21
Safdarganj(UP)11.50-4.17105.40810950-40.00
Khatra(WB)11.00NC584.00840810-27.59
Garh Shankar(Pun)10.70-3.6369.76550600-15.38
Morena(F&V)(MP)10.00NC396.00300400-70.00
Bharuasumerpur(UP)10.00NC138.00850880-
Jasra(UP)10.00-44.441096.008501000-
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC904.00750750-23.47
Sehjanwa(UP)10.00NC1060.0013001100-4.41
Falakata(WB)10.00NC640.00850900-29.17
Ranaghat(WB)10.00-3.85403.801020980-29.66
Baberu(UP)9.00-60.87292.00860615-
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)9.00801420.008609004.88
Safidon(Har)8.5013.3332.00120065026.32
Tanda Urmur(UP)8.50112.51693.00800800-
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)8.2067.35654.60600620-25.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.0033.33310.0017001800-26.09
Anandnagar(UP)8.00-33.33832.00850835-
Ahirora(UP)8.00NC345.00800900-
Najibabad(UP)7.50-46.43648.80400400-72.41
Jalore(Raj)7.20102.82297.661000900-23.08
Rewari(Har)7.0010071.001100600-
Kurali(Pun)7.00100227.008501000-5.56
Patran(Pun)7.0027.27102.00600300NC
Viswan(UP)7.0075354.00900900-30.77
Lalru(Pun)6.98-10.97520.3270060075.00
Jayas(UP)6.80-5.56504.20810800-40.88
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)6.8023.64246.602000200011.11
Jahangirabad(UP)6.5018.184650.00825825-31.25
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.50NC330.60850820-27.97
Manjeri(Ker)6.00NC176.0022502150-10.00
Kapurthala(Pun)6.0050134.00600300-25.00
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)6.00-13.04238.0065050030.00
Jafarganj(UP)6.00-45.451126.00800950-11.11
Jagnair(UP)5.80-27.54527.60700800-46.15
Shahabad(Har)5.60166.67129.80700900-12.50
Morinda(Pun)5.54163.8164.4810008005.26
Chandoli(UP)5.2013.04948.40865855-
Thodupuzha(Ker)5.00NC190.0020002000-33.33
Alappuzha(Ker)5.00NC120.0021002050-39.13
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)5.00-37.5257.0011001000-8.33
Melaghar(Tri)5.002546.6012501450-28.57
Tundla(UP)5.00-28.571117.00730825-45.72
Gangoh(UP)4.6027.78297.2011201110-10.04
Balurghat(WB)4.5045.1683.60840875-30.00
Firozepur City(Pun)4.30-38.572414.407501000130.77
Naraingarh(Har)4.2513.33420.82800800-27.27
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-33.33880.0025002500NC
Atrauli(UP)4.0033.33776.00740740-28.16
Maudaha(UP)4.0042.8688.609001040-36.62
Puranpur(UP)4.00-50303.00950900-30.66
Muskara(UP)4.00NC50.00880980-
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)3.50-12.5121.409001050-45.45
Puwaha(UP)3.50-50906.401000950-28.57
Achalda(UP)3.5052.1774.00550700-
Dankaur(UP)3.50-12.5148.00900700-
Moynaguri(WB)3.50-7.001100--
Khatauli(UP)3.3013.79138.20490520-42.69
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)3.2088.2450.4015001400-16.67
Meham(Har)3.005014.0015001450-
Palampur(HP)3.00114.29205.601500135036.36
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC146.003200230014.29
Kottakkal(Ker)3.0050150.6621002150-22.22
Kayamkulam(Ker)3.0050182.0021002100-12.50
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC86.0022002200-26.67
Jagraon(Pun)3.0010021.008001050NC
Anoop Shahar(UP)3.00-79.3163.001100460-0.45
Sindholi(UP)3.0050290.00750750-53.13
Ramnagar(Utr)3.00-25204.40800750-30.43
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.9016108.4023002500-8.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.9061.1120.8018002200-
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.5019.0545.6029002800-3.33
Ghiraur(UP)2.50NC1386.60720820-42.86
Solan(HP)2.40-47.83241.6013001400-23.53
Pataudi(Har)2.30-4.17131.609001200-30.77
Bilaspur(HP)2.304.55131.4021001700-4.55
Kalimpong(WB)2.30-824.4017501750-10.26
Hamirpur(HP)2.251259.9010501800-34.38
Billsadda(UP)2.2022.22129.80750750-12.79
Kiratpur(UP)2.1016.67173.80550550-46.08
Durg(Cht)2.00-33.33260.001550110024.00
Samalkha(Har)2.0010022.00900900-
Chamba(HP)2.00-24.53158.80650700-27.78
Chalakudy(Ker)2.00-33.3334.0025002724-17.33
Harippad(Ker)2.00NC58.0025004000NC
Pampady(Ker)2.00100104.0030002800-11.76
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC24.0032002500-8.57
Abu Road(Raj)2.00-4.00800--
Baraut(UP)2.00NC1282.00650700-13.33
Badda(UP)2.00-50188.801000950-28.57
Kicchha(Utr)2.00NC66.00600600-50.00
Rudrapur(Utr)2.00-75385.60450700-55.00
Jaspur(UC)(Utr)2.00NC111.60500500-37.50
Belacoba(WB)2.00-4.001050--4.55
Padra(Guj)1.90NC63.6011001000-26.67
Zira(Pun)1.9026.6741.2070080075.00
Paonta Sahib(HP)1.52-3.872.889001000-55.00
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.50-16.6722.20500700-50.00
Tura(Meh)1.50-6.256.2016001800-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.50-2578.00800875-36.00
Kullu(HP)1.40-12.5122.4016001600-11.11
Gadaura(UP)1.40-30123.4011001300-18.52
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.308.33132.802000110081.82
Shahzadpur(Har)1.20-92.94161.4090033512.50
Kangra(HP)1.20-7.69114.601500160057.89
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.20-65.7159.60100085042.86
Rayya(Pun)1.2033.3350.06950105072.73
Pundibari(WB)1.20-2020.60825925-38.89
Darjeeling(WB)1.20208.802600170023.81
Dhamnod(MP)1.10NC17.00900850-18.18
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.00-33.338.2011501100-36.11
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC21.3022002500-4.35
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC56.4026002700-18.75
Makhu(Pun)1.00NC69.40800450-42.86
Mamdot(Pun)1.00-23.0852.80850850-22.73
Dhampur(UP)1.00-5097.20800850-23.81
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC59.2025002500NC
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.80NC12.4012001200-
Nakud(UP)0.8014.2937.0012508504.17
Bahedi(UP)0.70NC43.80860750-33.33
Tomato
Kolar(Kar)1063.00-37.4718802.001000206749.93
Azadpur(Del)376.90-26.314587.501391117612.54
Dewas(F&V)(MP)369.9046137.5373.90100090033.33
Chintamani(Kar)330.00-46.344431.00666200042.92
Surat(Guj)220.002.3313986.001400225086.67
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)197.00-36.253547.006001400-25.00
Pune(Mah)147.0086.085034.009002100-10.00
Palamaner(AP)140.25-25.631169.816001000100.00
Solan(HP)137.80-37.16661.0010002100NC
Gorakhpur(UP)108.20-108.201525-3.39
Agra(UP)98.0050.772914.50200030005.26
Kota (FV)(Raj)86.80266.24155.501300700160.00
Sitapur(UP)85.00-5.563517.00210024509.95
Aligarh(UP)60.0020375.0018002850260.00
Faridabad(Har)50.0078.57779.001650250022.22
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC4590.0010001890-31.03
Lucknow(UP)50.00NC1697.0019502900-2.50
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)47.3014.811434.3021252750112.50
Dehradoon(Utr)45.00-77.352397.6012505504.17
Kalikiri(AP)44.8063.5973.68120066081.82
Bareilly(UP)41.00583.33292.8014252300-10.94
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)38.007.65305.801200160020.00
Habra(WB)36.00278.95439.002500270025.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)35.00-12.5965.0022751200133.33
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)34.00126.67486.0020001300150.00
Durg(Cht)32.00-27.27592.0016503100-21.43
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)32.00-49.84165.409001800NC
Howly(ASM)30.002752922.0026002900NC
Ankleshwar(Guj)26.04-0.27479.571600327556.10
Mathura(UP)26.004753.00235017003.52
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)26.00-7.14964.004000450066.67
Atarra(UP)25.0078.57972.0013702425-
Muradabad(UP)25.00150401.4018002050-7.69
Siliguri(WB)24.00NC989.003600360080.00
Panipat(Har)21.80-25.34294.901200900-5.51
Jasra(UP)20.0025633.001200130014.29
Chickkaballapura(Kar)19.00-40.62122.008401980-40.00
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)18.50-36.211003.2017502650105.88
Vayalapadu(AP)18.0071.431249.73660840-36.54
Phagwara(Pun)16.0070.21510.501800180333.33
Etawah(UP)15.00-40500.5015502860-36.99
Chakdah(WB)15.00-6.251161.202800330027.27
Badayoun(UP)14.0045.8331.6018751800-
Saharanpur(UP)14.0021.74792.101830172026.21
Kayamganj(UP)13.00160126.0019503250-15.22
Bijay Nagar(Raj)12.00NC101.0011001800-
Shahjahanpur(UP)12.00NC306.001640860-7.08
Haldwani(Utr)11.90-6.31294.7012061031-55.33
Manjeri(Ker)10.0025181.001450225031.82
Mainpuri(UP)9.0028.57177.2016601600-27.83
Sultanpur(UP)8.5070134.7026653400-
Najibabad(UP)8.1068.75181.70700680-51.39
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0014.291054.0020002000-20.00
Azamgarh(UP)8.00128.57170.8021002030-6.67
Farukhabad(UP)8.0060468.0021003400-4.55
Khalilabad(UP)8.00-20223.501850725-6.57
Unnao(UP)8.00-30.401600--
Barabanki(UP)8.0017.65250.4020003100-7.41
Karvi(UP)8.00263.64110.8014002300-12.50
Bandrol(HP)7.50-11.7642.609501650-20.83
Indore(F&V)(MP)7.50-65.75240.8010002800-
Tanda Urmur(UP)7.5050405.0011001100-
Sahiyapur(UP)7.50NC347.902100252031.25
Mohindergarh(Har)7.205057.702000140011.11
Yamuna Nagar(Har)7.00-38.502000--9.09
Gondal(UP)6.50132.14273.8022003500-6.38
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.5062.538.5017001775-
Rishikesh(Utr)6.3026144.50730605-23.16
Gohana(Har)6.20NC647.2012001200-20.00
Barwala(Har)6.00-4075.052200165033.33
Radaur(Har)6.00NC191.002500200066.67
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC174.001500350015.38
Satara(Mah)6.0020129.001500175087.50
Allahabad(UP)6.0010098.8020002700-9.09
Ballia(UP)6.005068.5018752350127.27
Hapur(UP)6.00100232.001800186044.00
Khurja(UP)6.0014030.0015752550-
Barasat(WB)6.0033.33139.502800350033.33
Moga(Pun)5.90555.5646.0025002100-
Fatehabad(UP)5.50-54.17394.3012201520-15.86
Pilibhit(UP)5.50NC447.5016502375-0.60
Gopiganj(UP)5.405031.2015001900-
Durgapur(WB)5.31-8.45142.1223003400-13.21
Vairengte(Mah)5.00-16.67222.0017501800150.00
Chandausi(UP)5.0066.67232.1016002420-21.57
Jhansi(UP)5.00614.2998.201160222093.33
Mirzapur(UP)5.00233.332651.40178524003.18
Asansol(WB)4.68-17.89282.832150296041.45
Kosikalan(UP)4.50-22.41124.3015002800-8.54
Chorichora(UP)4.2018012.10160017506.67
Ramanagara(Kar)4.00-50647.009001300125.00
Buland Shahr(UP)4.00NC94.3015701590-
Lakhimpur(UP)4.0066.67434.20208025502.97
Vishalpur(UP)4.00166.67146.7014802300-20.00
Golagokarnath(UP)4.0025233.9019302430-2.53
Ranaghat(WB)4.0053.8569.7026004500NC
Jalore(Raj)3.8079.25396.5933502300123.33
Nabha(Pun)3.708.82465.401800240080.00
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)3.50-22.2281.5017503750-16.67
Sambalpur(JK)3.50-7.002750-5.77
Malout(Pun)3.50288.8951.402200250022.22
Raibareilly(UP)3.50NC59.5017753300-21.98
Konch(UP)3.5016.6746.001300600-
Dadri(UP)3.507568.0016502100120.00
Abu Road(Raj)3.42-3.421800--
Pataudi(Har)3.3083.33192.5020004500-11.11
Fatehpur(UP)3.20-20240.2016003200NC
Lalitpur(UP)3.2028207.8015452490-
Palampur(HP)3.0042.86110.0018003200-
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC100.7512003500-22.58
Kasganj(UP)3.0020052.702000306037.93
Sambhal(UP)3.00NC75.50700680-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)3.00100368.1019001800-9.52
Sehjanwa(UP)3.00-25107.9036002200140.00
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)3.00200120.00210032002.44
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.9026.0967.702300310035.29
Safidon(Har)2.8021.748.202800950250.00
Sirhind(Pun)2.80-12.527.102000200033.33
Jarar(UP)2.8055.56118.601610173029.84
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)2.70NC27.3025001200-
Safdarganj(UP)2.7022.7345.20234027404.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.6073.3310.3018001800-
Sirsaganj(UP)2.6022581.2018502720-8.87
Padra(Guj)2.504.1743.1021253250136.11
Kullu(HP)2.5056.2584.1010002000-16.67
Nimbahera(Raj)2.50-2.501950--
Rajasamand(Raj)2.50212.5235.7819004500111.11
Faizabad(UP)2.50-87.44402.70180028005.88
Jalaun(UP)2.5038.8962.7015002000-
Achalda(UP)2.5066.6712.6025501660-
Rura(UP)2.50-28.57498.501300150062.50
Haridwar Union(Utr)2.5015046.6011001600NC
Balarampur(WB)2.458.8958.242900330070.59
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)2.4234.4418.37180020005.88
Bharthna(UP)2.405059.2016502860-34.65
Shahabad(Har)2.20-42.1151.2016009006.67
Naraingarh(Har)2.01-8.6434.7813001200-13.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.00-33.3375.50320032006.67
Harda(F&V)(MP)2.0010035.201350210035.00
Kharar(Pun)2.0033.3368.501800170028.57
Basti(UP)2.0010083.1021002250162.50
Charra(UP)2.00185.7140.60190030755.56
Pukhrayan(UP)2.00-60194.5014202460-51.20
Shikohabad(UP)2.00-60228.5016003000-13.51
Ajuha(UP)2.0066.6724.202250290050.00
Madhoganj(UP)2.0066.6761.202130235011.52
Haathras(UP)2.0053.8523.301700320047.83
Bindki(UP)2.00-33.33149.5016803120-2.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.80-1026.003800300011.76
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)1.80-2869.4020001600122.22
Achnera(UP)1.802085.0019002500-7.32
Baberu(UP)1.80-6035.301350715-
Khair(UP)1.8028.57143.60180029502.86
Tundla(UP)1.8020366.0021202990-6.19
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)1.805013.802200220037.50
Kangra(HP)1.70-5.56126.501750325012.90
Naugarh(UP)1.60128.5769.2020752250-
Hardoi(UP)1.6023.0851.202450272035.36
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.505029.501200200020.00
Dhamnod(MP)1.5066.6743.7110001200-4.76
Morena(F&V)(MP)1.50NC55.70160016002.43
Kurali(Pun)1.502531.6013502350-18.18
Anwala(UP)1.5087.564.601700290021.43
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.50114.2926.20200027404.99
Bilsi(UP)1.502524.9017001200-8.11
Maudaha(UP)1.50-16.6732.3013601600-24.44
Naanpara(UP)1.502558.9017002400-26.09
Paliakala(UP)1.50-25144.00217023103.33
Morinda(Pun)1.47-26.513.7720001500100.00
Thandla(MP)1.43-1.3829.3821001900-
Patran(Pun)1.308.338.7015631200-21.85
Chandoli(UP)1.3030160.4018102800-30.38
Gangoh(UP)1.3018.1880.3013651160-11.65
Puranpur(UP)1.30-40.9182.0014302360-20.56
Lalru(Pun)1.2963.2965.402000250033.33
Quilandy(Ker)1.254.1764.3511001400-8.33
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.20NC14.2025001400-
Chengannur(Ker)1.20-2089.4030004000-6.25
Firozepur City(Pun)1.20-62.543.8012501150177.78
Bangarmau(UP)1.20NC6.7019501600-17.02
Muskara(UP)1.20NC2.4013001720-
Hamirpur(HP)1.151520.0120001600-4.76
Talalagir(Guj)1.10-8.3399.0419502000-2.50
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.10-8.3358.5022002250NC
Samalkha(Har)1.00-505.50180015005.88
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-96.67241.003400372886.20
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC51.004200320090.91
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC26.0020003000-9.09
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC47.002700400028.57
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC77.0020003400-9.09
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC56.002600380018.18
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC10.0017002850-43.33
Jagraon(Pun)1.00-66.6719.7015002000-25.00
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC35.0018003200-14.29
Jagnair(UP)1.002521.6021001700-
Chutmalpur(UP)1.00NC65.3016501000-
Kalna(WB)1.002522.80340045006.25
Belacoba(WB)1.00-1.002850-307.14
Moynaguri(WB)1.00-1.003100--
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.95-37.517.932200210046.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC11.7018003800NC
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC14.252500450025.00
Meham(Har)0.8033.3318.6026003500550.00
Billsadda(UP)0.80NC45.307608602.70
Falakata(WB)0.8014.29165.8046004900119.05
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6725.801900300026.67
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.70NC1.4025003500-
Kiratpur(UP)0.7016.6733.101250750-3.85
Khatra(WB)0.7016.6753.303500450040.00
Purulia(WB)0.70-76.677.20290080045.00
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)0.70-56.2519.3030001300-11.76
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60-1.603600-80.00
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC39.6020003100-
Gadaura(UP)0.60-14.2920.6024002500-0.41
Jahangirabad(UP)0.60-4043.401650125034.69
Puwaha(UP)0.60-5029.1026302800-
Jafarganj(UP)0.60-57.1414.6022501100-2.17
Choubepur(UP)0.60-507.101825680-13.10
Pundibari(WB)0.60-14.298.6041002900-
Cabbage
Azadpur(Del)60.30-44.421101.902233700162.71
Surat(Guj)60.0033.335209.0013001900136.36
Kota (FV)(Raj)43.20-43.20900--
Pune(Mah)37.005.711334.001000150066.67
Haldwani(Utr)30.8067.39897.90809592-29.65
Lucknow(UP)27.0058.82442.0014501600-
Bareilly(UP)20.00700355.501500120013.21
Howly(ASM)15.00-253019.00220035062.96
Aligarh(UP)15.0050975.00210080055.56
Kohima(Nag)14.0016.6767.0015001700NC
Kolar(Kar)10.00-9.09217.005001100-28.57
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC930.0010002300-37.50
Ankleshwar(Guj)9.12-8.8139.0121252900157.58
Etawah(UP)9.00100150.0014001250-13.85
Durg(Cht)7.00-53.33258.002000160053.85
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC888.0020002000-33.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC175.001800320020.00
Pilibhit(UP)5.8052.63630.1015301450-5.85
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)5.80-12.12185.6030001800114.29
Mathura(UP)5.5010612.5021001150-
Bharuch(Guj)5.48-5.481400-100.00
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-65.33314.301250122021.36
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)5.00NC188.002100190090.91
Manjeri(Ker)5.00-16.67131.0015502750-8.82
Morinda(Pun)4.60-4.602400--
Farukhabad(UP)4.50-25232.001400750-
New Market Aizawl(Miz)4.0070.218.8837502750-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.80-36.6774.7013001000160.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.15-31.527.7525002500-
Yamuna Nagar(Har)3.00-13.202200-214.29
Kottakkal(Ker)3.0050103.2117002350-5.56
Khalilabad(UP)3.00-25144.001500550-
Saharanpur(UP)2.50-77.27962.501840116075.24
Kosikalan(UP)2.40-20150.202200180045.70
Badayoun(UP)2.2010201.201800140028.57
Durgapur(WB)2.04-16.7389.602400272017.07
Radaur(Har)2.00NC81.001500120025.00
Sambalpur(JK)2.00-93.9435.001400800115.38
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC73.0052098073.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3352.1022005400-15.38
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010067.0032004500-5.88
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00NC81.0027001800500.00
Hapur(UP)2.00-60122.0021001560169.23
Jalore(Raj)1.95242.11118.102200110046.67
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.80206.5032003800-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)1.80125232.302150200072.00
Palampur(HP)1.6033.3385.3028002450-
Achnera(UP)1.60-11.1195.101800130028.57
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.50NC42.003000300050.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.502584.9030004400NC
Khurja(UP)1.5050171.501725135025.91
Sultanpur(UP)1.50-5084.502300575253.85
Thandla(MP)1.441.4141.0316001500-
Tundla(UP)1.40100135.802110192055.15
Kullu(HP)1.30116.6762.9016001800100.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC37.20270036008.00
Belacoba(WB)1.25-1.252550-410.00
Charra(UP)1.202036.6021001150-
Hardoi(UP)1.20-7.6933.70225022401.81
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.00-33.3339.00210095044.83
Bandrol(HP)1.00-54.5514.301250195078.57
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC90.0015001800114.29
Harippad(Ker)1.00NC40.002500400025.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC54.004000340048.15
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC52.004200310016.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC95.004300330065.38
Satara(Mah)1.00-5067.001400175055.56
Vairengte(Mah)1.00-5059.0016501950135.71
Phagwara(Pun)1.00-5089.102000871185.71
Moynaguri(WB)1.00-1.002700--
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)0.90-57.1411.801400150075.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.905011.5015005300-16.67
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC16.00250030004.17
Kangra(HP)0.80-11.1159.402550275088.89
Darjeeling(WB)0.8014.294.80260013004.00
Ranaghat(WB)0.80-50115.603300400094.12
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.70NC5.7020001400300.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6740.5023003300NC
Jalaun(UP)0.70NC25.0013501200-
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Azadpur(Del)111.706.99741.1013004467NC
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)70.0016.67405.009501250-
Surat(Guj)65.00-7.144410.0014254000-1.72
Aligarh(UP)50.0025456.809501100-13.64
Mirzapur(UP)50.00233.33215.0010101300-
Lucknow(UP)36.002.86283.0011501500-42.50
Agra(UP)25.00-16.67414.009701350-53.37
Pune(Mah)23.0021.05865.0020002000NC
Mathura(UP)23.00-8249.0010501200-41.67
Kasganj(UP)22.00175100.009401400-
Achalda(UP)22.0069.23124.0014101500-
Bareilly(UP)20.00122.2280.8013501450-15.63
Kota (FV)(Raj)13.80-13.80800--
Durg(Cht)13.00-13.33115.001650190050.00
Barabanki(UP)12.5056.2585.4010601400-54.89
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC930.0018002300-21.74
Dimapur(Nag)10.0066.6723.003700360023.33
Mainpuri(UP)9.6012.9448.309001100-38.78
Farukhabad(UP)8.507096.0017001800-8.11
Dehradoon(Utr)7.70-29.3656.90800750-15.79
Najibabad(UP)7.2010.7794.00450550-48.28
Allahabad(UP)6.5062.527.8013001400-29.73
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.402822.30130012008.33
Faizabad(UP)6.3016.6741.0011001450-12.00
Meham(Har)6.005012.002000250033.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0050127.002000280011.11
Gorakhpur(UP)5.70-25.70960--12.73
Radaur(Har)5.00NC28.001200900NC
Fatehabad(UP)5.00-58.33298.00520550-49.51
Badayoun(UP)5.00-5.001425--
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.60-17.86184.001500750-25.00
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)4.2075124.2017501575-9.09
Fatehpur(UP)4.2061.5439.305501630-78.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.0033.33567.002800230012.00
Ballia(UP)4.006026.5010601470-
Khurja(UP)4.0014.2983.50920940-36.11
Buland Shahr(UP)4.0015023.801000830-33.77
Saharanpur(UP)4.002532.209601020-
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.0033.3332.0014001500-
Morinda(Pun)3.49-56.3817.492000150011.11
Yamuna Nagar(Har)3.00-7.601500--31.82
Kottakkal(Ker)3.005096.5922002100-58.88
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC66.0025502550-25.00
Kapurthala(Pun)3.00-3.001200-NC
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-2555.0013501550-
Dadri(UP)3.00NC28.0012001200-
Chutmalpur(UP)3.00NC11.204001800-42.86
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.80-8.25.8510001750-
Sambalpur(JK)2.80128.2021001450-27.59
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.8021.7469.8024002500-7.69
Azamgarh(UP)2.8086.6733.5013251650-15.06
Kosikalan(UP)2.807.6960.908001200-34.16
Chandausi(UP)2.5038.8933.9013801460-10.97
Khalilabad(UP)2.50NC13.308001150-33.33
Rura(UP)2.5066.6790.00800800-40.74
Palampur(HP)2.4026.3224.2018001600-10.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.4033.339.8018001800-
Achnera(UP)2.30-4.1754.40900105012.50
Balurghat(WB)2.30-28.1218.8017001200NC
Dhamnod(MP)2.2010019.191200100071.43
Basti(UP)2.2083.3313.6010501700-
Padra(Guj)2.10-4.5523.502250162550.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3358.506800520025.93
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00-33.3361.0056004200115.38
Jhansi(UP)2.00-33.33122.3012101310-
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)2.00-2.001200-9.09
Mohindergarh(Har)1.90-32.144.701400130016.67
Bharthna(UP)1.805012.409501850-51.28
Jarar(UP)1.80-21.7424.2086094024.64
Bharuch(Guj)1.64-1.642000-NC
Jalore(Raj)1.56-43.2745.512250110032.35
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.50254.901550325024.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.5050101.103000320020.00
Nabha(Pun)1.50-11.7625.3012001300-7.69
Khair(UP)1.50NC21.809001150-41.94
Pukhrayan(UP)1.50-7010.0012501270-
Sultanpur(UP)1.50-4035.3012001600-22.58
Naanpara(UP)1.5087.55.308301400-
Thandla(MP)1.42NC46.051700160021.43
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC44.903800380018.75
Kiratpur(UP)1.4027.274.10650830-29.35
Sirsaganj(UP)1.40-22.2218.009301150-36.73
Jagnair(UP)1.20NC64.30750750-6.25
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.20-4017.20850975-47.53
Maudaha(UP)1.2033.333.1011701200-
Konch(UP)1.20208.4011501300-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.20-45.4521.2010401135-30.67
Paliakala(UP)1.20-33.3329.401175985-18.97
Tundla(UP)1.202048.809801160-45.86
Shahabad(Har)1.1022.222.60120012009.09
Kangra(HP)1.101020.20175013506.06
Khambhat(Veg Yard Khambhat)(Guj)1.00NC18.0020005500-
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC23.009501480-32.14
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC56.004400320018.92
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC29.0020002800NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC53.0030004100-34.78
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC73.0020001900-13.04
Satara(Mah)1.00NC23.003000175050.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC23.003850285071.11
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC6.0021002100NC
Muktsar(Pun)1.00-1.001400-27.27
Phagwara(Pun)1.00253.8018004827-7.69
Bhagta Bhai Ka(Pun)1.00-508.0015001400-30.23
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC6.0013001240-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00NC8.509501025-29.63
Jalaun(UP)1.00-28.5715.7010001100-
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-6023.00950700-40.63
Naraingarh(Har)0.915.811.7714002200-6.67
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.90-0.902100-162.50
Attingal(Ker)0.85-5.5616.102200250010.00
Gohana(Har)0.80NC2.4010001000-44.44
Samalkha(Har)0.80-0.80900--50.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC9.9022002800-52.17
Bangarmau(UP)0.80-207.0011001200-45.00
Bindki(UP)0.8033.337.9010201560-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.75-31.1913.382000212537.93
Hamirpur(HP)0.7235.851.2522501200NC
Sadhaura(Har)0.70-12.52.30800140014.29
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.70-22.222.2014001400-30.00
Malout(Pun)0.70-53.334.3016002200-20.00
Pundibari(WB)0.7016.673.6021001100-25.00
Chamba(HP)0.68-19.055.1410001300-35.48
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.65-16.671.971800120012.50
Sirhind(Pun)0.60-0.602000--
Ramnagar(Utr)0.60-405.60925700-31.48
Uluberia(WB)0.609.091.701000500-33.33
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55NC7.8030003000NC
Alsandikai
Patran(Pun)3.10-3.101400--
Amaranthus
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC475.00200022005.26
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC66.0014501250-19.44
Parakkodu(Ker)3.00NC90.503000400036.36
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00NC367.003000280020.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC62.0026002600NC
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.80504.5028003200-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC39.803800380090.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC73.0033003700-36.54
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC34.081950185014.71
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC18.103000250020.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC42.002400230033.33
Payyannur(Ker)0.72NC33.4230003000-
Amphophalus
Haathras(UP)150.00-16.674286.501960160071.93
Khair(UP)95.00111.111646.201940178061.67
Bilsi(UP)73.00630892.501860183069.09
Lingasugur(Kar)72.00-8.862601.002350237574.07
Tundla(UP)71.00-65.72872.901810180056.03
Kasganj(UP)40.003002670.901870177048.41
Aligarh(UP)35.00-301267.001920180056.73
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)30.00-25685.002100202590.91
Charra(UP)26.50-37.651309.001900180050.79
Sirsaganj(UP)25.0031.58702.701930175550.78
Achalda(UP)23.00-80.99619.001750170252.17
Mangrol(Guj)15.007.141142.402030195052.63
Shikohabad(UP)15.00-25805.001925176057.79
Fatehabad(UP)14.00-6.67643.501820182037.88
Agra(UP)12.00-14.29976.001820180044.44
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC900.0023002400-4.17
Bellary(Kar)7.206208.202285210276.58
Jagnair(UP)6.00-50899.001825182047.18
Balasinor(Guj)5.5022.2211.7020001950-
Atrauli(UP)5.00NC415.001840184037.31
Jasvantnagar(UP)5.00-91.67598.501600160044.14
Savli(Guj)4.19-32.0921.0718751750-
Moovattupuzha(Ker)4.00-11.1132.5028002700-
Etawah(UP)4.0033.3385.001800177568.22
Rajkot(Guj)2.5013.64148.502000192550.94
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC153.2030003000NC
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.5019.0571.204000400066.67
Dankaur(UP)2.50-28.5723.3019601950-
Achnera(UP)2.30-8332.501800175045.16
Harippad(Ker)2.00NC65.0040004000NC
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC79.5523402550-4.49
Mannargudi(Ker)2.0010062.20300036003.45
Chopada(Mah)2.001005.002175202170.05
Auraiya(UP)2.00-801454.001700188051.11
Gangapur City(Raj)1.5087.52819.001891178253.61
Choubepur(UP)1.40-76.6736.401980181077.58
Khairagarh(UP)1.20-71.43851.101850185048.00
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC19.0019001800-
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-50120.0025002600NC
Attingal(Ker)0.905.8814.9522003500-26.67
Gogamba(Similiya)(Guj)0.70-56.2532.901950177546.62
Mukkom(Ker)0.60-14.2935.8020002600-16.67
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60-4042.90360034005.88
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi)(Raj)0.60-4070.702140195033.75
Ashgourd
Palayam(Ker)20.00NC1550.00700800-61.11
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00100183.0011001300-26.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC85.001600800-42.86
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00100108.2715501450-40.38
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.00750850-62.50
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-20599.00260025004.00
Moovattupuzha(Ker)3.00-11.7624.4014501350-
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.10NC6.0015502200-
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.50-2559.7025002400-40.48
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC42.402800280027.27
Harippad(Ker)1.00NC43.0015001500-16.67
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.0053.8517.9520002200-20.00
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC29.0010001000-44.44
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC59.8012001500-42.86
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC80.6013001200-18.75
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC83.1011001000-26.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC26.0016001400-33.33
Payyannur(Ker)0.939.4115.0118001600-25.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.70NC33.8024002000-29.41
Nabha(Pun)0.70-0.702200--
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60-14.295.2026501500-29.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC14.4015001400-37.50
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC32.5014001300-30.00
Muktsar(Pun)0.60-33.331.50600400-45.45
Beetroot
Azadpur(Del)38.80284.16142.002000800-
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC920.0038003200111.11
Surat(Guj)8.00NC454.0027503750103.70
Pune(Mah)6.00200174.0018001700125.00
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.002450255022.50
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00100113.002500400066.67
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.6013.0466.103100380019.23
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.10408.9032001800-
Kolar(Kar)2.00-50128.001700230088.89
Palamaner(AP)1.89-1.89500--37.50
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC39.0022003000-42.11
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC83.003100340040.91
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.00-52.3851.1044005400109.52
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC10.502600300044.44
BitterGourd
Azadpur(Del)56.60-35.97320.302100250050.00
Lucknow(UP)29.00NC172.0016752000-23.86
Pune(Mah)17.00-32289.0012001500-40.00
Kota (FV)(Raj)14.50-14.501200--
Achalda(UP)14.00NC63.0012201100-
Surat(Guj)12.00-20562.0014003000-20.00
Dimapur(Nag)12.0014027.004500400060.71
Faizabad(UP)10.20209.0925.402200250015.79
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC925.00320030006.67
Agra(UP)8.50-64.58123.5020701980-10.39
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)7.2030.91347.5011251375-74.29
Morinda(Pun)7.004016.00200010005.26
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)6.70131.0322.701250125025.00
Bareilly(UP)6.0066.6760.60140013757.69
Najibabad(UP)5.104.08163.00400520-84.62
Durg(Cht)5.00NC131.001300340018.18
Allahabad(UP)4.5012568.5016002150-30.43
Yamuna Nagar(Har)4.00-4.701400--6.67
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.0030503050-4.69
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-20664.0035003000NC
Kayamganj(UP)4.006053.5016001650-
Azamgarh(UP)3.50150258.4017501885-20.45
Gorakhpur(UP)3.40-11.401875-44.23
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC76.005800720011.54
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)3.0020020.0033004600-5.71
Barasat(WB)3.00-14.2941.503000250039.53
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.6013.0462.8035003200-14.63
Mirzapur(UP)2.5066.67170.802050199031.41
Sultanpur(UP)2.502537.1016501750-13.16
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.5066.6716.009501550-
Puranpur(UP)2.409.0918.301525133015.53
Habra(WB)2.20-87.43104.4035002300288.89
Barwala(Har)2.00-2.001500-76.47
Radaur(Har)2.00NC13.0015001200NC
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)2.001502.80200016505.26
Kodungalloor(Ker)2.0010072.0030004000-16.67
Malout(Pun)2.00-7525.0020001600-4.76
Ballia(UP)2.00-6026.0020601870-
Moynaguri(WB)2.00-2.002700--
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.90-9.527.7052006800-
Barabanki(UP)1.80-2841.4020902400-21.13
Padra(Guj)1.502515.302250175012.50
Kuttoor(Ker)1.507.1444.0048004800-4.00
Basti(UP)1.404025.6018001860-
Chalakudy(Ker)1.30-56.6725.3045006722-41.77
Kurali(Pun)1.30-1.301100--
Faridabad(Har)1.20-8515.7013501350-3.57
Badayoun(UP)1.20-1.201700--
Balurghat(WB)1.20-33.3312.303300230057.14
Kiratpur(UP)1.10-8.3312.101200120020.00
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)1.00-5015.5035004000-
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC56.0052004700-16.13
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC29.0033002800-2.94
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC74.5062005000-1.59
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC26.0048004500-12.73
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC13.0031004850-36.08
Satara(Mah)1.00-5011.0020001750NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC6.0021002100-8.70
Jhansi(UP)1.00-33.3359.6015601540-
Hardoi(UP)1.00-9.0930.8016301770-27.56
Belacoba(WB)1.00-1.002550--
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC30.124100335022.39
Phagwara(Pun)0.90-0.902198-51.59
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC16.1560006000NC
Melaghar(Tri)0.80-0.804000--23.08
Raibareilly(UP)0.8033.333.2020001950-
Konch(UP)0.80NC8.101275100015.91
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.7536.363.5619002175-44.93
Kangra(HP)0.7016.678.4022502250-4.26
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC9.2036003400-21.74
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6735.3035002900-32.69
Devariya(UP)0.70-3036.501810200081.00
Paliakala(UP)0.70-12.519.601210113018.63
Jalore(Raj)0.63-2.951800-5.88
Palampur(HP)0.60NC6.402800250040.00
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC1.2027503100-
Bindki(UP)0.60-14.296.1021901900-
Palamaner(AP)0.54-0.542000-122.22
BottleGourd
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)150.0015.381370.007007257.69
Azadpur(Del)123.50-19.33911.10140080047.37
Sitapur(UP)87.0012.99731.00900106012.50
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)66.0020088.0016001600-
Aligarh(UP)60.00NC801.00700900NC
Agra(UP)57.0026.67759.00720800-28.00
Surat(Guj)55.00-8.332765.0013002875-22.39
Lucknow(UP)44.00-4.35875.5010001000-16.67
Dankaur(UP)36.00176.92283.60800600-
Lakhimpur(UP)30.001001309.2010701120-4.46
Mathura(UP)28.00-30465.00750650-16.67
Dehradoon(Utr)26.0015.56380.908504506.25
Anoop Shahar(UP)25.00362.9694.40650400-
Muradabad(UP)24.00-20276.701050700NC
Barabanki(UP)24.0014.29292.9010601270-26.90
Atarra(UP)20.0033.33584.0010651000-
Pune(Mah)19.00-9.52416.0010001200NC
Barwala(Har)18.00-2.7118.25120011009.09
Achalda(UP)16.0023.08115.0011001100-
Bareilly(UP)15.0076.47172.8010001300-16.67
Dimapur(Nag)14.0010049.0024002700NC
Saharanpur(UP)14.0055.56349.301200900-13.98
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)12.50-35.57383.20875875-46.15
Durg(Cht)12.00-53.85288.0011001650NC
Badayoun(UP)12.00-12.001120--
Sahiyapur(UP)10.50NC179.40102513006.77
Radaur(Har)10.0025121.00700500-12.50
Puranpur(UP)10.00-87.5235.9010301320-9.65
Mainpuri(UP)9.20-16.3697.70540530-46.53
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)7.1091.89129.3011501000-34.29
Farukhabad(UP)7.00NC174.00850750-10.53
Sandi(UP)7.006009.0010501050-
Najibabad(UP)6.2077.14154.806206200.81
Allahabad(UP)6.0010059.0010001500-20.63
Hapur(UP)6.00100193.001250950NC
Kosikalan(UP)6.0033.3393.90800680-3.03
Lalitpur(UP)6.0040023.0011451270-
Mirzapur(UP)6.0020695.201200108571.43
Kayamganj(UP)6.00-25179.00900820-
Faizabad(UP)5.9068.5771.701225155022.50
Yamuna Nagar(Har)5.70-9.90900--10.00
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC465.0022002000NC
Kapurthala(Pun)5.00-5.001000--50.00
Fatehabad(UP)5.00-58.33322.4085062034.92
Azamgarh(UP)5.00150103.60125013402.04
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)5.00-37.564.00850700-
Phagwara(Pun)4.2060023.6010001450-42.86
Golagokarnath(UP)4.204094.30915960-16.82
Faridabad(Har)4.0040027.20700900-22.22
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.0013501850-10.00
Ballia(UP)4.0014.2946.501250117078.57
Etawah(UP)4.0033.3373.80115015509.52
Muzzafarnagar(UP)4.00NC91.30965850-31.07
Kota (FV)(Raj)3.90-3.901750--
Mohindergarh(Har)3.702.788.10100040066.67
Haldwani(Utr)3.70-64.08190.90714661-7.27
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)3.60-36.84104.107501050-47.37
Pukhrayan(UP)3.50-22.2261.006101010-43.52
Sultanpur(UP)3.5016.6757.809751175-11.36
Pilibhit(UP)3.50-27.08264.8010801185-5.26
Palampur(HP)3.0036.3648.5022001550-
Khalilabad(UP)3.00NC45.00700600NC
Shahjahanpur(UP)3.0020111.009101050-14.55
Tamkuhi Road(UP)3.0020016.70800900-
Dadri(UP)3.00-2549.00900950-36.62
Padra(Guj)2.70-3.5737.0017501150-22.22
Lalru(Pun)2.70106.119.98100060066.67
Basti(UP)2.6085.7115.2010501400-
Chutmalpur(UP)2.60-13.3351.40520600-20.00
Chandausi(UP)2.5066.67100.1010801415-20.00
Sambhal(UP)2.508.738.00560600-
Kasganj(UP)2.4010039.60810850-23.58
Shahabad(Har)2.30-53.069.30800900-33.33
Achnera(UP)2.30NC85.4086080072.00
Sirsaganj(UP)2.20-1262.90610730-28.24
Vishalpur(UP)2.20-4596.0010501250-8.70
Jarar(UP)2.1075108.6088092060.00
Harippad(Ker)2.00NC38.001500150050.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00100256.0018002000-10.00
Charra(UP)2.0010028.20700750-30.00
Khair(UP)2.00NC47.1075055036.36
Khurja(UP)2.00-42.86151.508208005.81
Paliakala(UP)2.0011.11106.00940875-2.08
Pataudi(Har)1.9026.6710.8010001350-
Hardoi(UP)1.90-1.901300--
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.8038.467.5028001800-
Karvi(UP)1.80NC26.2010501075-1.87
Sirhind(Pun)1.70-3.801500-25.00
Rudrapur(Utr)1.707023.60400550-50.00
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.50257.801400110047.37
Sambalpur(JK)1.50-1.502200--
Gondal(UP)1.50NC67.0010001550-23.66
Anwala(UP)1.50-16.677.80550550-
Kiratpur(UP)1.50NC29.60550450-43.88
Bharthna(UP)1.505032.40122513756.52
Tundla(UP)1.50-16.67113.30760680-28.30
Thandla(MP)1.41-1.446.601600150028.00
Bangarmau(UP)1.407516.40105095032.91
Jagnair(UP)1.40-6.67108.601000800100.00
Sadhaura(Har)1.3018.187.609001400-55.00
Chandoli(UP)1.30NC21.201185124018.50
Fatehpur(UP)1.20-76.9279.0010106001.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.20-4030.208257503.13
Badda(UP)1.20-2012.805202550-
Ramnagar(Utr)1.20-5012.20105057510.53
Haridwar Union(Utr)1.20-4041.50625800-3.85
Naraingarh(Har)1.17-77.7111.16140035040.00
Samalkha(Har)1.00-16.676.30900300-25.00
Kottakkal(Ker)1.00NC44.38245018008.89
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC70.8012001200NC
Satara(Mah)1.00NC11.00125012508.70
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC20.002000180053.85
Kharar(Pun)1.00-16.6714.201200120050.00
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC63.008908908.54
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC8.0012801525-
Gadaura(UP)1.00NC26.4011001200-9.09
Jalaun(UP)1.00NC27.8010001000-
Jhansi(UP)1.00-28.5734.5012251205-
Puwaha(UP)1.0042.868.305201000-13.33
Raibareilly(UP)1.00NC8.8090010605.88
Konch(UP)1.00-71.4326.70102550040.41
Naanpara(UP)1.00-37.526.00126011505.00
Rishikesh(Utr)1.00-69.752.80450470-8.16
Palamaner(AP)0.92-13.213.2632510008.33
Kangra(HP)0.90NC35.8022502900104.55
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.90504.70140090016.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC11.4022001600-15.38
Maudaha(UP)0.9028.576.6011701275-
Bharuch(Guj)0.86-0.86850-41.67
Naugarh(UP)0.80NC38.5010201380-
Bewar(UP)0.80-33.3310.10800600-33.33
Bindki(UP)0.80-2030.80108079013.68
Kicchha(Utr)0.80-206.30500600-
Khatauli(UP)0.7016.6720.4049051058.06
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.66-9.5910.3016002350-20.00
Ahirora(UP)0.60-12.00250--
Ujhani(UP)0.60-2510.5011501350-
Nakud(UP)0.60-14.291.301340810-
Brinjal
Surat(Guj)60.00504207.00187552507.14
Azadpur(Del)53.20-1.85691.90136712677.89
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)50.0066.67720.001700222551.11
Pune(Mah)30.0076.47862.0015001500NC
Agra(UP)30.00-18.921121.0011701300-37.77
Aligarh(UP)25.00-44.44829.001450110038.10
Muradabad(UP)25.0066.67261.9011201280-27.74
Sitapur(UP)24.0020576.501450140020.83
Chakdah(WB)24.00-7.691466.003300180037.50
Achalda(UP)23.0064.29194.00770550-
Mathura(UP)20.0033.33453.0011401150-6.56
Lucknow(UP)19.00-42.42839.0016501550NC
Howly(ASM)12.00-401845.002650117551.43
Dehradoon(Utr)11.90-28.74279.70800550NC
Dimapur(Nag)11.0083.3342.00250023008.70
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC795.0014001400-12.50
Kapurthala(Pun)10.00115014.971200800-7.69
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)9.8084.9170.1016001300100.00
Atarra(UP)8.00-11.11916.0014251100-
Badayoun(UP)8.00128.57104.2012751130-12.07
Azamgarh(UP)7.5066.67196.50125015252.04
Barwala(Har)7.004.48173.1116001100-13.51
Kayamganj(UP)7.00-53.33286.001100125015.79
Morinda(Pun)6.6666.518.661800120020.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)6.55-10.2713.852000800-
Bareilly(UP)6.50116.67192.001200125020.00
Barabanki(UP)6.50-13.33258.50181017509.70
Etawah(UP)6.00100127.3011501650-19.01
Hapur(UP)6.00500139.001560112047.17
Kota (FV)(Raj)5.80-5.802000--
Fatehabad(UP)5.50-45556.701250820-18.30
Farukhabad(UP)5.5037.5213.5010501150-19.23
Kosikalan(UP)5.5057.14123.6010001000-16.67
Barasat(WB)5.5037.5397.5022002800NC
Khair(UP)5.2022555.9012001050-36.84
Durgapur(WB)5.20-25.71131.61228044008.57
Yamuna Nagar(Har)5.00-9.60900--35.71
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.00-16.67112.0016001700-5.88
Mirzapur(UP)5.00150537.301690154023.36
Mainpuri(UP)5.0066.67100.0011801300-0.84
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)4.80-11.11221.60207550038.33
Asansol(WB)4.70-36.49271.1362003180675.00
Allahabad(UP)4.5012.591.701600125014.29
Saharanpur(UP)4.502.27292.40130096015.04
Sahiyapur(UP)4.40-13.73141.9013151460-6.74
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)4.00-2086.003800310090.00
Satara(Mah)4.0010050.002750175022.22
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)4.00NC94.0046002800187.50
Muzzafarnagar(UP)4.00166.6717.001350980-
Sultanpur(UP)4.0010069.701650165034.69
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.00100152.0010001100-
Lalitpur(UP)3.80153.3347.3012651280-
Gorakhpur(UP)3.50-26.501430-6.72
Konch(UP)3.504056.50100060026.58
Chutmalpur(UP)3.206.67254.80740600-
Radaur(Har)3.00-40111.001500150025.00
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC66.0012501250-63.24
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00NC490.002800280012.00
Phagwara(Pun)3.0036.3666.901600157333.33
Chandausi(UP)3.0050114.701180120012.38
Khalilabad(UP)3.005039.20700700-52.05
Khurja(UP)3.00NC171.3010751265-22.10
Dadri(UP)3.00NC103.5013001150-36.59
Ankleshwar(Guj)2.9111.0738.083350257594.20
Bharuch(Guj)2.86-2.862500-108.33
Kasganj(UP)2.8010041.4010601310-15.20
Puranpur(UP)2.8016.6754.401130103017.71
Ranaghat(WB)2.80-33.33103.203000300076.47
Nabha(Pun)2.705074.701000120042.86
Rishikesh(Utr)2.7012524.20445515-11.00
Sambhal(UP)2.603037.60650500-
Shahjahanpur(UP)2.50-5056.1011157657.21
Buland Shahr(UP)2.5066.6761.301100850-12.00
Faizabad(UP)2.40-74.4776.201950190025.81
Habra(WB)2.40-52258.2030003000100.00
Padra(Guj)2.20-24.1487.602250125080.00
Lakhimpur(UP)2.2069.23147.90135012409.31
Gadhwah(Jha)2.10-76.1410.9017251895-
Achnera(UP)2.00-13.0498.701300105085.71
Ballia(UP)2.00-33.3349.501680154024.44
Pilibhit(UP)2.00-33.33218.301170960-4.10
Ajuha(UP)2.0033.3310.201400125047.37
Rura(UP)2.00-20487.5010508005.00
Purulia(WB)2.0033.3311.501800200012.50
Mohindergarh(Har)1.90171.438.301700250070.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.80-4052.80340044006.25
Anoop Shahar(UP)1.80157.146.5090091038.46
Golagokarnath(UP)1.805.8870.5010701180-4.46
Safdarganj(UP)1.80-14.2939.5018201440-
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.80-4040.501800120020.00
Gondal(UP)1.70NC61.80165019000.61
Balurghat(WB)1.70-34.6234.702700180080.00
Shahabad(Har)1.6014.297.502000150066.67
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.60-23.818.6022002200-
Jarar(UP)1.60-11.11186.001210106042.35
Tundla(UP)1.6014.29130.70110011403.77
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.50NC40.5024002600NC
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC103.5030003500-25.00
Charra(UP)1.50NC38.0012501125-24.24
Fatehpur(UP)1.50-64.2988.5020201220-23.77
Jalaun(UP)1.50NC41.501000950-
Jhansi(UP)1.50-2568.4014801250-
Najibabad(UP)1.50-21.05198.50550650-73.81
Hardoi(UP)1.50-16.6710.1014401410-
Bharthna(UP)1.50-1.501200--
Moynaguri(WB)1.50-1.502800--
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)1.50NC14.002500280066.67
Thandla(MP)1.403.746.211500160042.86
Malout(Pun)1.4016.6716.9016001200100.00
Sirhind(Pun)1.401008.10150060050.00
Naugarh(UP)1.4027.2749.0013251600-
Palampur(HP)1.303015.5023002000-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC46.804800380050.00
Basti(UP)1.3018.1833.101320165088.57
Sirsaganj(UP)1.30-23.5355.201310131027.18
Kalna(WB)1.25-53.744.4530002000-28.57
Belacoba(WB)1.25-1.252650-112.00
Gohana(Har)1.20NC37.60700700-53.33
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.202027.101450145038.10
Chandoli(UP)1.2071.4341.5013601350-
Devariya(UP)1.20-33.3384.301400170016.67
Madhoganj(UP)1.20NC27.201325123010.42
Vishalpur(UP)1.20NC117.50113014002.73
Nadia(WB)1.20-14.2944.1027003000-3.57
Pundibari(WB)1.20NC29.9019001900-29.63
Mathabhanga(WB)1.205024.402000161081.82
Naraingarh(Har)1.15-2.861800-NC
Pataudi(Har)1.1022.2217.5515001500-14.29
Khatra(WB)1.10-8.3396.101800200050.00
Faridabad(Har)1.00-5021.301750125094.44
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC53.001380880176.00
Kolar(Kar)1.00NC34.001300140044.44
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-50132.00240018009.09
Kottakkal(Ker)1.0011.1137.1721201750-18.46
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC58.0032003200-13.51
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC56.0030003100-3.23
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC74.002600260018.18
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC13.0026503250-25.35
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC22.003850185071.11
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC68.0013001600-18.75
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC42.001240114047.62
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC97.0012251250-3.54
Bangarmau(UP)1.0066.6717.001350125068.75
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00-66.6769.002070226042.76
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-6035.5011001500-26.67
Kiratpur(UP)1.00NC46.40700800-26.32
Mihipurwa(UP)1.00NC5.00240320-
Paliakala(UP)1.00-1.001200--
Ramnagar(Utr)1.00-44.4424.9077555019.23
Attingal(Ker)0.90-5.2615.8042005000-6.67
Uluberia(WB)0.90-286.102200150037.50
Jalore(Raj)0.8839.689.401300130018.18
Palamaner(AP)0.867.56.7812502000257.14
Talalagir(Guj)0.85-10.5376.862900490093.33
Samalkha(Har)0.80-0.801750-75.00
Kangra(HP)0.8014.2923.402450275028.95
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.3026002300-13.33
Muktsar(Pun)0.8014.292.101600130033.33
Anwala(UP)0.80-2030.80750750-31.82
Gadaura(UP)0.80-6030.00150017006.01
Jagnair(UP)0.80-38.46131.20110090057.14
Ahirora(UP)0.80-11.1115.60800800100.00
Naanpara(UP)0.8033.3340.109801350-36.77
Choubepur(UP)0.80-42.868.30132592592.03
Rudrapur(Utr)0.80NC6.40550500-8.33
Zira(Pun)0.70-12.52.1010001200-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)0.70-85.11207.702500115078.57
Melaghar(Tri)0.70-6512.103000170050.00
Jahangirabad(UP)0.70-3050.201425100018.75
Puwaha(UP)0.70-308.6012201000-9.63
Maudaha(UP)0.70-306.6015751350-
Bindki(UP)0.70-12.528.7015301400-
Kullu(HP)0.60-2534.302200160010.00
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.60NC5.101600140045.45
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC2.4032503300-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC44.8026002400-23.53
Lalru(Pun)0.60-45.4521.0515002000NC
Bewar(UP)0.60-2515.9015001500NC
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2918.2012301220-
Haridwar Union(Utr)0.60-257.70715800-20.56
Capsicum
Azadpur(Del)241.00871.771473.2024002600-16.29
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)77.00-30187.0026002100-
Bareilly(UP)30.001400437.5027502250-3.51
Surat(Guj)15.0025609.5015002750NC
Solan(HP)9.90-42.1151.8018002200-18.18
Dehradoon(Utr)9.40-64.53136.70700700-
Paliakala(UP)7.00-22.22885.0027602795-
Agra(UP)5.00-64.29352.003080265023.20
Durg(Cht)4.00-20109.5028005000-34.12
Farukhabad(UP)3.50751796.5023002600-
Morinda(Pun)3.15514.1532002500-8.57
Phagwara(Pun)3.105559.00245425554.43
Yamuna Nagar(Har)3.00-7.803400-21.43
Kolar(Kar)3.00-57.14144.0023003300NC
Lakhimpur(UP)3.007.14173.903250282040.69
Nabha(Pun)2.6044.4450.301600130077.78
Kota (FV)(Raj)2.20-2.202400--
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC44.005750655012.75
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.90NC6.1052007800-
Radaur(Har)1.00NC34.0030002500150.00
Samalkha(Har)1.00-1.002500--
Faridabad(Har)1.00NC10.6029001100114.81
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.80-2020.1029001900-38.95
Kharar(Pun)0.80-27.272.9025001800-28.57
Bharuch(Guj)0.78-0.782000--
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-7.691.2531001620287.50
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.575.562.1820003150-18.37
Carrot
Azadpur(Del)54.30-50.952306.60146763333.36
Achalda(UP)15.0025121.0015001240-
Pune(Mah)11.00-65.622398.0025002200150.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC930.0040005200-6.98
Kolar(Kar)7.0016.67202.003300430022.22
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC840.006000550071.43
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC172.0036005100NC
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.6043.59163.00900100028.57
Surat(Guj)4.00-503592.5038752875222.92
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.40-2.86117.5055004500NC
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC66.0045503650-15.74
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.807.6969.605100540059.38
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.50-16.6775.0038007400-44.12
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.10NC9.3022003800-
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC89.8443406850-24.52
Chengannur(Ker)1.20-2096.7055006400-8.33
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC28.004000500017.65
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC47.0045006600-31.82
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC75.0050006500-21.88
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC28.5052007500-30.67
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC5.0046506450-23.14
Attingal(Ker)0.905.8815.75650070008.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.1110.3042002600-25.00
Bharuch(Guj)0.78-0.781400--
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6733.9043005300-21.82
Cauliflower
Azadpur(Del)169.20116.651371.302533158322.54
Gorakhpur(UP)65.70-65.702825-262.18
Surat(Guj)55.0022.224440.001800302535.85
Pune(Mah)47.0030.562568.006001300-40.00
Achalda(UP)32.00113.33187.0017251550-
Aligarh(UP)25.0078.57981.003250315027.45
Dehradoon(Utr)22.70-42.821491.90900950-14.29
Durg(Cht)20.00233.33220.0027504500266.67
Agra(UP)20.00-4.761278.503450305038.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)19.3040.88199.402100150016.67
Bandrol(HP)18.5054.17104.102000165017.65
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)18.30-31.46138.2017001800-5.56
Kolar(Kar)11.0010386.008001300-38.46
Moga(Pun)10.80248.3960.0020002500-
Fatehabad(UP)10.0042.86858.502520252013.00
Bareilly(UP)10.00733.33319.502100210012.00
Sahiyapur(UP)8.0023.08572.902730290018.70
Muradabad(UP)7.00250131.9026202600-
Palamaner(AP)6.51713.7522.9850075042.86
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00200539.00380035008.57
Farukhabad(UP)6.00NC229.502850800-
Sandi(UP)6.005009.00540550-
Radaur(Har)5.00NC179.003500250059.09
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC465.0018002500-10.00
Phagwara(Pun)4.50-8.16556.3025581350-24.76
Mathura(UP)4.5012.5455.00345025003185.71
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.40109.52190.7020004000NC
Faridabad(Har)4.0010081.503250175071.05
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)4.0033.33147.003600370056.52
Ankleshwar(Guj)3.4581.5855.5329003275100.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC54.4042004000-19.23
Satara(Mah)3.0020078.002250175080.00
Saharanpur(UP)3.0050942.402520168058.99
Sambalpur(JK)2.80-9237.8031001000-4.62
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.5066.674.0035003000-
Yamuna Nagar(Har)2.50-28.502800-21.74
Kosikalan(UP)2.5038.89186.6030003000NC
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.5015076.4025751880247.97
Devariya(UP)2.50-21.8869.802450825206.25
Bharuch(Guj)2.48-2.482000-53.85
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.3027.788.6048006500-
Nabha(Pun)2.2022.22543.9022002800-8.33
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)2.1751.7542.52200018005.26
Garh Shankar(Pun)2.06216.9231.602200240037.50
Shahabad(Har)2.0066.6742.1040001500100.00
Palampur(HP)2.0042.8695.5025002500-
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC44.002850335050.00
Azamgarh(UP)2.00-55.56310.0026801205143.64
Faizabad(UP)2.0025642.802300360064.29
Khurja(UP)2.00-20358.002550181535.28
Fatehpur(UP)1.80-60321.801600860255.56
Chalakudy(Ker)1.60-1.603400-17.24
Charra(UP)1.5087.570.9033003125528.57
Khair(UP)1.5087.5179.2034503200165.38
Sultanpur(UP)1.50-4096.903250875550.00
Thandla(MP)1.424.4146.3317001700-
Anoop Shahar(UP)1.40-92.2246.801930300-
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.308.3337.4620502400-6.82
Kangra(HP)1.202079.0032503250-13.33
Kullu(HP)1.2033.3382.002000120033.33
Solan(HP)1.20-7.6981.2028001400-6.67
Kurali(Pun)1.20-14.2934.60180016509.09
Morinda(Pun)1.202020.1030001350200.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.1083.3312.1075021007.14
Sirhind(Pun)1.10-67.6520.20300070036.36
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.00-5043.802750225017.02
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC73.005000530016.28
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC2.0036504050-9.88
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC49.0023501750104.35
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC133.8025001800194.12
Jalore(Raj)0.9535.71134.15280011003.70
Naraingarh(Har)0.91-45.8329.124000160033.33
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC32.1523502800-2.08
Achnera(UP)0.90-18.1891.302750240034.15
Hardoi(UP)0.90-35.7135.40281027407.25
Hamirpur(HP)0.8724.299.3635003000105.88
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.1111.2024002600-57.14
Malout(Pun)0.80-11.1158.3028003000460.00
Ramnagar(Utr)0.80NC34.901225950-20.97
Tundla(UP)0.70NC207.303450183097.14
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.60NC5.9035002500-
Dhamnod(MP)0.60-45.4531.21700850NC
Kasganj(UP)0.60-72.7368.103260130020.74
Haathras(UP)0.60-2599.4036002200-24.21
Karvi(UP)0.60NC37.2029001580-
ChapparadAvare
Kolar(Kar)1.00-5030.002300300035.29
ChillyCapsicum
Pune(Mah)33.00175719.0010002000-33.33
Satara(Mah)2.0010037.002250225028.57
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC45.00330038006.45
ClusterBeans
Surat(Guj)10.00NC610.003500387511.11
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC480.002300230015.00
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)3.90129.4199.2037504000NC
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.807.6971.705800470075.76
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.10NC8.2048005800-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC10.50360048009.09
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.70NC24.704800430060.00
Colacasia
Pune(Mah)8210.00162.97151662.0036-25.00
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)350.00NC10620.00821NC
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)215.00-23.2112119.00610-25.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)99.00350121.0020002000-
Kasganj(UP)50.00177.7868.0013401460-
Sultanpur(UP)35.00-35.001850--
Azamgarh(UP)25.00316.6731.0017301960-14.36
Azadpur(Del)21.40-45.96481.0072501300163.64
Bareilly(UP)20.00263.6438.0016501750-
Baruwasagar(UP)15.00-8.542132.6013351365-42.70
Mainpuri(UP)9.505.5632.1011501370-34.29
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)9.00-1019.0055003800-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)8.7027.94261.00362510500417.86
Farukhabad(UP)6.00-53.85118.5013001200-31.58
Firozepur City(Pun)5.00-96.43150.0015501500-16.22
Jalaun(UP)5.00-5.001500--
Shikohabad(UP)5.00NC11.0012001500-20.00
Kosikalan(UP)4.00-2021.5018002200-
Buland Shahr(UP)4.0033.3315.101630205010.88
Anwala(UP)3.7015.628.509501100-36.67
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC66.004950435041.43
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC75.508200820049.09
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30283.3313.8063007500-
Faizabad(UP)2.20-54.1714.5020002000-16.67
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00100314.005000500025.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.00-4.766.4048001800-
Konch(UP)2.00-2.001550--
Sirsaganj(UP)1.80-47.0614.5013701510-10.46
Anoop Shahar(UP)1.60-1.601400--
Ujhani(UP)1.60NC3.2016002000-
Chengannur(Ker)1.505061.508000800033.33
Raibareilly(UP)1.20-1.201300--
Kiratpur(UP)1.20-2022.10600420-
Yamuna Nagar(Har)1.00-1.801400--46.15
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC37.008000510095.12
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC5.0011001100-47.62
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC2.0011401490-8.06
Bangarmau(UP)1.00NC3.801650180010.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00NC8.1016251750-
Bilsi(UP)1.00-1.001750--
Dadri(UP)1.00-1.001400--
Attingal(Ker)0.90NC16.10120001200093.55
Bharuch(Guj)0.86-0.864000--
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.84-7.6918.452900825068.12
Paliakala(UP)0.80-0.801740--1.69
Palampur(HP)0.70-302.3030002800-
Zira(Pun)0.70NC3.8018002000-
Padra(Guj)0.60NC12.2037504250114.29
Sadhaura(Har)0.60-0.601000--
Shahabad(Har)0.60-763.1019002100-34.48
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-258.205800320026.09
Sirhind(Pun)0.60-0.602500--
Fatehpur(UP)0.60-7010.6018301960-19.03
Jayas(UP)0.60NC1.2013501700-
Haathras(UP)0.60-503.9021001200-22.22
Ramnagar(Utr)0.60-253.001225800-2.00
Cowpea(Veg)
Azadpur(Del)149.50-28.021679.90133310671.21
Mirzapur(UP)45.00125405.0020501130-
Pune(Mah)40.001001126.008001300-20.00
Sultanpur(UP)40.00-40.003475--
Bareilly(UP)35.001.45324.601450160020.83
Dehradoon(Utr)27.40-21.26448.20800450NC
Paonta Sahib(HP)20.00-55.56477.1312001800-14.29
Aligarh(UP)20.00-20562.001900165026.67
Mathura(UP)18.00-40395.0018201000-1.62
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)15.60-31.8870.2080080023.08
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC2485.002500350025.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC2485.0042003500110.00
Gorakhpur(UP)10.00-15.001825-12.65
Surat(Guj)8.00601062.509506375-20.83
Surat(Guj)8.00601062.5030006375150.00
Morinda(Pun)8.00-33.3349.002000100017.65
Muradabad(UP)7.0016.67176.9015701450-
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0050537.0020002500-28.57
Kota (FV)(Raj)5.80-5.80700--
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-57.38343.7015201520NC
Yamuna Nagar(Har)5.00-12.401200--40.00
Manjeri(Ker)5.0025242.004550650116.67
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)4.502009.106501100-40.91
Mohindergarh(Har)4.4091.314.601400600NC
Kosikalan(UP)4.206883.1015001650-0.66
Faizabad(UP)4.10-32.7925.202000135066.67
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)4.00-2043.5025002400-
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC242.001600650-23.81
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.51-107.413002500-
Agra(UP)3.50-82.5455.501840138043.75
Badayoun(UP)3.20-8.5768.10172513907.81
Kolar(Kar)3.0050116.0025023092.31
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00233.33161.3517504100-35.19
Dadri(UP)3.002031.5013001300-15.58
Sambalpur(JK)2.80-8622.8013501900-28.95
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.8033.3316.8018002200-
Nabha(Pun)2.60136.3694.1010002200-28.57
Faizabad(UP)2.6062.511.003500350044.33
Howly(ASM)2.50-68.753780.502400142084.62
Palampur(HP)2.50108.3322.5020002250NC
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC202.504500110080.00
Morena(F&V)(MP)2.50-2.50600--40.00
Ballia(UP)2.50-68.7521.501875105092.31
Rura(UP)2.5066.6713.60800800-
Moynaguri(WB)2.50-2.502400--
Mainpuri(UP)2.40-5227.401350112031.07
Lalitpur(UP)2.30-820.7020551480-
Puranpur(UP)2.2083.3342.301530163021.43
Sadhaura(Har)2.10162.56.4012001500-14.29
Najibabad(UP)2.10-47.5167.20510600-63.04
Radaur(Har)2.00-33.3393.0025001800108.33
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC151.0019001600375.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.00NC51.003000150025.00
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00122.22161.354550410068.52
Thodupuzha(Ker)2.00NC56.005000300066.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100187.0013002100-7.14
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-2046.102700170042.11
Satara(Mah)2.0010028.001500200066.67
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00-5028.002300300076.92
Saharanpur(UP)2.00-69.23501.7012201050-15.28
Haldwani(Utr)2.00-82.76118.20130997554.00
Payyannur(Ker)1.99101.0120.553000160087.50
Malout(Pun)1.808012.001800800-10.00
Kalna(WB)1.75-22.2223.5021003500-8.70
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.70183.335.5055001200450.00
Kharar(Pun)1.7030.777.5012001200-20.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.606.6739.507800580030.00
Gohana(Har)1.50NC56.301500150025.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.507.1442.702800280012.00
Khurja(UP)1.50-25107.8017401350-17.14
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.5087.58.0011701130-
Devariya(UP)1.502536.5018001350-
Konch(UP)1.50NC11.001100100017.02
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC36.502300220053.33
Khatra(WB)1.3044.4447.1020003000150.00
Bandrol(HP)1.20-408.20950650-26.92
Khair(UP)1.20-14.2917.201800135063.64
Bharthna(UP)1.20-1.201600--
Rudrapur(Utr)1.20NC25.70350500-68.18
Kullu(HP)1.1057.1418.8018001000-28.00
Samalkha(Har)1.00-23.084.301750700191.67
Faridabad(Har)1.00-5094.0012501750NC
Kangra(HP)1.00NC16.60225022507.14
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC17.0016902457111.25
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5056.00810480170.00
Harippad(Ker)1.00NC35.0020002000NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC114.0022002200-31.25
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC114.005200220062.50
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC42.0010001200-28.57
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC187.002000210042.86
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC58.005500440025.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC25.0022001200-8.33
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.00-1.00750--
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC12.00850900-29.17
Melaghar(Tri)1.00256.603500270016.67
Azamgarh(UP)1.00-16.6771.70189013751.34
Sirsaganj(UP)1.00-9.095.8015801230-
Padra(Guj)0.90-30.7719.6022504250-25.00
Padra(Guj)0.90-30.7719.603750425025.00
Karvi(UP)0.90503.9016001485-
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC14.7050006000-19.35
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC15.8522006000-45.00
Chavassery(Ker)0.85-0.85550--
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC49.8023001100-14.81
Sirhind(Pun)0.8014.295.3014001500-12.50
Kicchha(Utr)0.80-206.10700800-
Bharuch(Guj)0.78-0.781700--
Jalore(Raj)0.78-29.0943.251650900-2.94
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC12.303400230070.00
Tundla(UP)0.70-41.6758.901850135014.20
Kapurthala(Pun)0.68-0.681000-42.86
Naraingarh(Har)0.62-85.4111.751850400-7.50
Shahabad(Har)0.60-88.247.401700900-15.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60NC34.504400200029.41
Jarar(UP)0.60-5027.40129091012.17
Hamirpur(HP)0.56-48.622.7520001200-31.03
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55-8.339.056000500015.38
Drumstick
Pune(Mah)20.00300312.0030003500-25.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC674.003500350075.00
Surat(Guj)8.0023.08601.50362535003.57
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC110.004050545039.66
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00NC612.006500550018.18
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00-2077.003200320088.24
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC56.605400720035.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.6044.448.4018001800-
Chengannur(Ker)2.0014.2997.454500360050.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010028.0038003500-41.54
Satara(Mah)2.0010025.003500350040.00
Chalakudy(Ker)1.20-6025.2038005720-0.60
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC56.004200620023.53
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC71.0036004300157.14
Attingal(Ker)0.905.8814.4040006000-4.76
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC8.803600520038.46
DusterBeans
Attingal(Ker)0.85-5.5614.2510000600092.31
ElephantYam(Suran)
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)12.00-12.002300--
Surat(Guj)8.00-20199.5013002200-21.21
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.0023502150-2.08
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC106.0022002800NC
Sultanpur(UP)3.50-3.502650--
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC55.50260023008.33
Pune(Mah)3.0020022.0020002500-9.09
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00NC217.0035002500NC
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010032.0025002800-16.67
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.90-9.529.7048007800-
Chalakudy(Ker)1.30-56.6725.3032003820-13.98
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC43.504800480045.45
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC24.20320025006.67
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC57.0037003800NC
Mazhuvannur(Ker)1.00-1.001600--
Padra(Guj)0.70-3010.9019002900-30.91
FieldPea
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0033.33620.007200600030.91
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC71.0055005500-15.38
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.2010021.4046503560158.33
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.65-14.4713.6434003800-24.44
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Azadpur(Del)234.40-13.89506.6062007225-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)45.00150318.0087008750107.14
Santhesargur(Kar)36.0071.431872.0031003100181.82
Surat(Guj)35.006002936.5071006000491.67
Baruwasagar(UP)31.00-63.16209.403140318530.29
Lucknow(UP)29.0070.59247.007000840045.83
Piriya Pattana(Kar)26.00-62.323902.0027003300123.14
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)15.00-72.2269.0025001500-
Gorakhpur(UP)15.00-60.007480-58.31
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1790.003800300072.73
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1790.00100003000354.55
Tanda Urmur(UP)10.00233.33191.4050005000-
Dehradoon(Utr)8.6075.5132.1023002200-
Surat(Guj)8.00602936.5027506000129.17
Dehradoon(Utr)6.80-69.64195.301200100071.43
Faizabad(UP)6.00106.958.909200920091.67
Bareilly(UP)5.20108155.806400625038.38
Fatehabad(UP)5.00-50248.103550205042.00
Aligarh(UP)5.0040094.0051007250-33.77
Mirzapur(UP)5.00150258.8073857240-0.47
Mathura(UP)4.80-487.807120840023.61
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.6027.7894.9055007000-15.38
Bharuch(Guj)4.44-4.446500-62.50
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-33.33560.00130001550073.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.0033.333697.0042001550068.00
Allahabad(UP)4.00NC46.508500800044.07
Sultanpur(UP)4.0010048.5092508550-
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC45.001405018050103.62
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC46.60150001850053.06
Kodungalloor(Ker)3.00NC3697.001500015500500.00
Ballia(UP)2.50-16.6722.5074008000129.46
Morinda(Pun)2.3813814.9882508100358.33
Farukhabad(UP)2.0033.33108.907300825025.86
Jalaun(UP)2.00NC16.0055005400-
Khurja(UP)2.00-2084.006150550030.85
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)1.8038.4689.707000912540.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.706.2524.102200024000150.00
Hardoi(UP)1.70NC26.5062205370-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.50NC77.717700777570.73
Badayoun(UP)1.40-3029.1062006200116.78
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)1.30-23.535.0027001800-27.03
Solan(HP)1.20-86.2148.904000200011.11
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.20-42.863.30160008500-
Melaghar(Tri)1.201006.606500620062.50
Sirsaganj(UP)1.2071.4317.207500672051.52
Kosikalan(UP)1.10NC23.20650080006.56
Ankleshwar(Guj)1.02-13.5610.947000845042.13
Radaur(Har)1.00-66.6761.0055002500-8.33
Yamuna Nagar(Har)1.00-2.603000--14.29
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC30.00700080007.69
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-66.6716.001850019724145.91
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC41.002020012200132.18
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC145.0060003700122.22
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC145.00245003700807.41
Kurali(Pun)1.00-503.0038002300-
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-33.3313.5050005000-14.53
Saharanpur(UP)1.002557.906050775034.00
Dadri(UP)1.002518.4067005300-
Vishalpur(UP)1.00NC63.906510620026.41
Attingal(Ker)0.90NC12.552750024000243.75
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)0.90-47.0656.806000875033.33
Kasganj(UP)0.80NC10.9072108260-
Barabanki(UP)0.80-9022.708500850060.68
Mainpuri(UP)0.80-38.4617.108250670061.76
Chorichora(UP)0.80-0.807550-65.93
Padra(Guj)0.70-36.366.10725072507.41
Bandrol(HP)0.7016.671.3032501750-12.16
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6716.504200830016.67
Basti(UP)0.70-12.514.8077507800121.43
Fatehpur(UP)0.7016.6746.808950831062.73
Devariya(UP)0.70-6511.7078007950-
Kangra(HP)0.60-1.804250-13.33
Kullu(HP)0.60NC5.0025003500-10.71
Palampur(HP)0.60NC5.004500425012.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC16.50143008300297.22
Choubepur(UP)0.60-14.291.3088505325187.80
Jarar(UP)0.60NC4.5060305330111.58
Darjeeling(WB)0.60-0.605600--34.12
GreenAvare(W)
Azadpur(Del)159.20-13.92836.003075266783.58
Gorakhpur(UP)75.50-113.003275-39.36
Golagokarnath(UP)70.001844.44175.703235273047.05
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)63.0023.53114.0016001300-
Kota (FV)(Raj)57.00-57.001750-16.67
Pune(Mah)56.0064.712117.002500220066.67
Surat(Guj)50.00-9.092738.0022251875102.27
Siliguri(WB)36.0050926.007000800016.67
Bareilly(UP)35.00-27.081951.102225255067.92
Aligarh(UP)30.00-33.33910.003000200087.50
Lucknow(UP)30.003.45719.003500360075.00
Agra(UP)27.00-22.861153.0028402650102.86
Padra(Guj)26.00NC468.0037502250212.50
Sitapur(UP)25.0066.67438.502750265096.43
Mathura(UP)21.0016.67570.00255026009.44
Achalda(UP)20.0010095.0010101200-
Karimpur(WB)20.00NC386.0049202100-
Howly(ASM)15.00502019.007500580036.36
Khalilabad(UP)15.00-25352.5017501125-30.56
Kohima(Nag)14.007.6927.0027002900-
Haldwani(Utr)12.1065.75162.001487136718.96
Dehradoon(Utr)10.90220.59194.508009006.67
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)10.50-42.93301.6020002500100.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC720.0028002300-6.67
Dimapur(Nag)10.0042.8640.007400570015.63
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)9.30-40234.301750312516.67
Barabanki(UP)8.5021.43259.403425401018.10
Ankleshwar(Guj)8.40-12.04186.5217253250165.38
Fatehabad(UP)8.00-36296.941520152024.59
Sultanpur(UP)7.5087.5188.804450385056.14
Habra(WB)7.502587.205250640050.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)7.002.9413.8017504000-
Barwala(Har)7.00218.1885.742250260055.17
Azamgarh(UP)6.50333.33109.103225357513.56
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)6.0050145.0070008000133.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC153.0025002000-21.88
Badayoun(UP)6.0071.4365.702600248018.18
Mirzapur(UP)6.00100535.003530349537.35
Muradabad(UP)6.00-4047.5025002000-
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-50640.0055004500NC
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)5.002584.002300430015.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)5.0078.57268.1030002200-
Etawah(UP)5.0025139.0026502750-23.19
Farukhabad(UP)5.0025195.80340033006.25
Pilibhit(UP)5.00-23.08139.1022202490-10.48
Saharanpur(UP)5.0019.0541.2027001880-
Vishalpur(UP)5.00-64.29338.7022252600-10.10
Tanakpur(Utr)5.00-5.00650--
Falakata(WB)5.0066.67245.0061006700103.33
Sahiyapur(UP)4.806.67136.403300365036.65
Radaur(Har)4.00-2096.0030002200-
Yamuna Nagar(Har)4.00-14.403400-70.00
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.004050355030.65
Ballia(UP)4.00NC46.003325350082.19
Chandausi(UP)4.006018.5024902490-
Chakdah(WB)3.90-2.5185.106300380090.91
Faizabad(UP)3.80-9.52151.404100400064.00
Shahjahanpur(UP)3.50-22.22209.002500236528.87
Barasat(WB)3.50NC42.0058005000190.00
Moga(Pun)3.10-3821.4012001100-
Gondal(UP)3.00-6.25197.603650415030.36
Allahabad(UP)3.002053.503800390022.58
Hapur(UP)3.00-2588.002920185048.98
Kosikalan(UP)3.007.1467.3035001650196.61
Najibabad(UP)3.0010040.8016001250-54.29
Raibareilly(UP)3.002023.503400327536.00
Tamkuhi Road(UP)3.00150275.5018001700-30.77
Sehjanwa(UP)3.00NC83.203600340028.57
Moynaguri(WB)3.00-3.002750--
Jalore(Raj)2.87-11.69150.9638001600192.31
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.8021.7449.6031002600-11.43
Jarar(UP)2.807.6951.50197093053.91
Bharuch(Guj)2.48-2.483000-50.00
Kasganj(UP)2.4033.3351.702660280082.19
Ranaghat(WB)2.30-23.3362.9061006000134.62
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0066.6719.0090001220055.17
Satara(Mah)2.00NC68.002750350022.22
Khurja(UP)2.00NC144.002400247511.63
Shikohabad(UP)2.0010036.503950225061.22
Buland Shahr(UP)2.00NC57.70242021007.56
Devariya(UP)2.00NC115.403300370050.00
Mainpuri(UP)2.00-6089.00245025007.46
Dadri(UP)2.00-2076.50215021002.38
Safdarganj(UP)2.0033.3337.8032003810-
Balurghat(WB)2.00-5045.4074003600289.47
Kharar(Pun)1.80NC33.0035002200191.67
Achnera(UP)1.7013.3365.702400250033.33
Fatehpur(UP)1.60-11.1185.604030455034.33
Jhansi(UP)1.606058.103670321589.66
Hardoi(UP)1.6023.0832.1035303660-23.43
Paliakala(UP)1.60-20117.202935279026.78
Chorichora(UP)1.60128.573.103390152050.67
Faridabad(Har)1.505016.6032502250261.11
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC75.1040003000NC
Dhamnod(MP)1.5015023.1216001925-
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.50-2520.202200320046.67
Phagwara(Pun)1.50-31.82112.5030003100100.00
Gadaura(UP)1.50114.2935.702900340081.25
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50-4079.002680185026.42
Kayamganj(UP)1.50-5051.9035503050136.67
Sirsaganj(UP)1.5025424.802780260029.30
Belacoba(WB)1.50-1.502800-86.67
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.50-16.6718.304500400040.63
Lalru(Pun)1.48-15.4348.362500300092.31
Morena(F&V)(MP)1.40-307.2030001500200.00
Basti(UP)1.4027.2741.803350368059.52
Pataudi(Har)1.3018.1827.763000225071.43
Gohana(Har)1.2010045.8025003500-16.67
Mohindergarh(Har)1.20-4010.1025003600150.00
Naugarh(UP)1.20NC41.1033503650-
Ajuha(UP)1.20207.403250350085.71
Malout(Pun)1.1037.528.7030001800200.00
Nabha(Pun)1.1022.22121.603100120029.17
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5051.0011307002.73
Kolar(Kar)1.00NC29.00250017008.70
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC76.003100260063.16
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-5092.002400120033.33
Pampady(Ker)1.00-1.004200--
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC27.0030003000-40.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC61.003600250020.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC28.00375047505.34
Melaghar(Tri)1.00NC9.509000750080.00
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC23.504300450030.30
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)1.00NC26.2035003100-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.0066.6713.7058003550286.67
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.00NC43.005500550010.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.9012.59.7027001000237.50
Anwala(UP)0.80-11.1139.201900250035.71
Khair(UP)0.80-33.3350.502950235078.79
Puranpur(UP)0.80-33.3334.2021602450-8.09
Bewar(UP)0.80-11.1110.802400320011.63
Bindki(UP)0.8033.33115.2032803420-7.61
Jafarganj(UP)0.8033.3321.2035003200-1.41
Tundla(UP)0.8014.2985.202840256012.70
Pundibari(WB)0.80NC19.9058004600123.08
Sadhaura(Har)0.7016.679.002200220037.50
Kottakkal(Ker)0.70-22.2222.3033504750-2.90
Sirhind(Pun)0.70-12.57.902500320056.25
Chandoli(UP)0.7016.679.7032203500101.25
Konch(UP)0.70-41.6717.002550160040.88
Bharthna(UP)0.70-22.2226.7027502940-11.29
Nadia(WB)0.70-36.3641.205800580061.11
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)0.70NC7.204500420050.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-33.3310.905800380061.11
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC13.9040003300-24.53
Bilsi(UP)0.60-0.602650--
Naanpara(UP)0.60-14.2930.502800200019.15
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Azadpur(Del)21.60-39.302950-18.00
Surat(Guj)18.00125200.5030004000-14.29
Pune(Mah)10.00NC116.003000350020.00
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi)(Raj)7.20188139.104150406012.16
Satara(Mah)3.0020015.00300045009.09
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.70-44.97.6037502500-
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00NC4.003700470042.31
Bharuch(Guj)1.46-1.462500--
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)0.70-61.115.102750275010.00
IndianBeans(Seam)
Surat(Guj)8.0023.08495.5025005375-13.04
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC44.0049004200145.00
Padra(Guj)0.70-36.3619.0037502700-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.663.123.16400031001.27
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60NC1.2080008000-
Kartali(Kantola)
Surat(Guj)15.0015.3839.5030004500-14.29
Padra(Guj)0.70-0.705750--8.00
KnoolKhol
Sambalpur(JK)1.80-94.5534.80135070042.11
Kolar(Kar)1.00-5036.00800800220.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC41.0022002000100.00
LeafyVegetable
Dimapur(Nag)7.007534.0027003000-3.57
Lemon
Azadpur(Del)217.30-28.731271.904000510090.48
Surat(Guj)40.0033.333694.004750200090.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)38.0011.7672.0030003000-
Kasganj(UP)24.0020098.0036804730-
Lucknow(UP)20.00-44.44642.004550450075.00
Bareilly(UP)7.5066.6755.504500475065.14
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)7.30-23.96229.3017503125-30.00
Aligarh(UP)7.0016.67177.003500380070.73
Agra(UP)7.007.69212.003810440083.17
Sitapur(UP)6.00-14.29155.504200420080.26
Mathura(UP)5.00-16.67103.503850470036.52
Farukhabad(UP)3.504053.5032003800NC
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC58.001200010000140.00
Fatehabad(UP)3.00-40280.202050195034.87
Yamuna Nagar(Har)2.50-9.705800-286.67
Pilibhit(UP)2.50-56.9123.404450502077.29
Badayoun(UP)2.40-2.404600--
Pehowa(Har)2.20-2.801600--
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)2.10-19.2372.102500290011.11
Faizabad(UP)2.1025031.104400520037.50
Ballia(UP)2.00-6038.504140315025.45
Gorakhpur(UP)2.00-2.004475-108.14
Padra(Guj)1.60-11.1127.805250300075.00
Kota (FV)(Raj)1.60-1.602000-66.67
Kosikalan(UP)1.606041.1035004800136.49
Saharanpur(UP)1.2033.3316.0040203620-
Hardoi(UP)1.2010027.3053105450-2.21
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.15-25.812.7030002000-
Barabanki(UP)1.101012.004820550043.88
Mainpuri(UP)1.10-26.6723.305150495089.34
Radaur(Har)1.00NC13.005000450078.57
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)1.00NC6.3065006000-
Hapur(UP)1.00NC99.004430380077.20
Raibareilly(UP)1.00252.6026503060-
Sultanpur(UP)1.00NC2.605050246083.64
Bharuch(Guj)0.96-0.963500--12.50
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.80NC3.0060005500166.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC9.5042004300-33.33
Azamgarh(UP)0.80-33.3396.204325376025.36
Etawah(UP)0.80-2018.1047005350102.15
Dadri(UP)0.80-2057.303400380061.90
Firozepur City(Pun)0.70-58.824.3046003500-
Gohana(Har)0.60-0.601800--55.00
Malout(Pun)0.60-62.52.2042004500180.00
Sirhind(Pun)0.60-0.603500--
Jarar(UP)0.60-62.512.8053104090-
Tundla(UP)0.60-14.2946.8038504480-8.77
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.57-21.9213.5341752825114.10
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Mihipurwa(UP)128.00-39.34881.00325350NC
Surat(Guj)8.0060549.5033755750-10.00
Pune(Mah)7.0025083.002000230033.33
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.002450245028.95
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-25476.0028003000-6.67
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30NC59.204200340040.00
Dhamnod(MP)2.2083.334.00500500-
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-2.001250--
Padra(Guj)1.50-42.3145.2015001250NC
Khalilabad(UP)1.50-1.50600--29.41
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC57.004200370055.56
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC28.003800340026.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC10.0026002600-13.33
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC25.0024003300-20.00
Mashrooms
Bharuch(Guj)0.76-0.763000--
Mint(Pudina)
Pune(Mah)881.004.2618155.0045100.00
OnionGreen
Pune(Mah)609.00165.9415562.001011100.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)97.40-10.43648.7023001200130.00
Papaya(Raw)
Habra(WB)6.60-8.33326.60550700-45.00
Moynaguri(WB)2.50-2.501550--
Surat(Guj)2.00NC71.50850850-
Belacoba(WB)1.50-1.501600--
Kottakkal(Ker)0.80-11.1124.8024002650NC
PeasCod
Solan(HP)1.4010073.8060004500-25.00
Nabha(Pun)1.1010898.0036004600NC
PeasWet
Azadpur(Del)58.60-15.071247.4050003400-16.67
Pune(Mah)17.0088.892417.004500750028.57
Dehradoon(Utr)9.9025.327076.2018501400-
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)7.00250172.0065003000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.00218.18133.605200440030.00
Bandrol(HP)6.00114.2930.2034003400-33.33
Palampur(HP)5.0025800.6060006000-
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)4.706.82162.303300400065.00
Satara(Mah)4.0030075.006000450050.00
Yamuna Nagar(Har)2.60-16.104200--23.64
Moga(Pun)2.10-4018.7022004000-
Phagwara(Pun)1.70-61.36485.9030002529-17.81
Shahabad(Har)0.70-3039.6050003000316.67
Sirhind(Pun)0.60-7624.2042001300162.50
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)8.00-5.88616.005250700075.00
Padra(Guj)0.8014.2934.6085008500-
PointedGourd(Parval)
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)65.00160330.0023002750-
Azadpur(Del)48.5035.4784.3019332800-
Mihipurwa(UP)31.00NC169.8082585010.00
Gorakhpur(UP)16.40-16.402335-1.52
Lucknow(UP)14.00-44190.50270030003.85
Sahiyapur(UP)11.5091.6783.9022502540NC
Surat(Guj)8.00-68234.00412580050.00
Azamgarh(UP)5.30341.67189.8022452550-11.96
Allahabad(UP)4.5012555.10250026508.23
Sultanpur(UP)4.505052.8026753800-24.65
Ballia(UP)3.50-3034.0024001900-
Basti(UP)3.50169.2322.50225025404.65
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)3.50-5.401400--6.67
Pune(Mah)3.00-62.543.003000170020.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)3.00-14.2910.1030003000-
Farukhabad(UP)3.00-33.3346.0023002800-50.00
Faizabad(UP)2.80-37.7826.0028003900-17.65
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.502517.0011001400-
Agra(UP)2.50-64.2942.50234021506.36
Barabanki(UP)2.20-26.6725.1032103050-2.73
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)2.10-7247.30387510006.90
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)2.00-5014.0028002700133.33
Mainpuri(UP)2.00-13.302260-105.45
Balurghat(WB)1.90-42.4224.801800190063.64
Padra(Guj)1.707011.90390017504.00
Golagokarnath(UP)1.50-11.7612.6023352375159.44
Paliakala(UP)1.40-6.6710.102245137020.70
Melaghar(Tri)1.0042.861.7020001600-63.64
Khalilabad(UP)1.00-33.332.5017502000-20.45
Raibareilly(UP)1.00NC6.0023002400-
Belacoba(WB)1.00-1.002300--
Mathabhanga(WB)0.9028.572.252100150023.53
Fatehpur(UP)0.80-57.8917.3020002430-50.00
Bindki(UP)0.80-9516.8025002700-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.75-254.57360021255.88
Pundibari(WB)0.70-12.54.4023001500-
Falakata(WB)0.70NC9.302800340064.71
Bangarmau(UP)0.60-253.8022502150-
Pumpkin
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)110.00-8.331260.007509007.14
Azadpur(Del)98.10-42.191105.1076775027.83
Sitapur(UP)95.506.111071.00890100012.66
Aligarh(UP)70.0016.671311.0090080028.57
Lucknow(UP)46.00-11.54889.50950900-5.00
Barabanki(UP)38.00111.11366.0010801500-33.33
Habra(WB)32.00128.57346.5012007004.35
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)30.00NC560.001800140063.64
Agra(UP)30.00-30.231146.00860790-18.10
Mathura(UP)25.00-37.5475.00860600-15.69
Anoop Shahar(UP)24.70233.78183.10600410-
Dehradoon(Utr)24.30247.14224.2060045020.00
Barwala(Har)24.0014.29126.85700500-36.36
Barasat(WB)23.0027.78336.0010001100-4.76
Gorakhpur(UP)22.00-22.001000-25.00
Palayam(Ker)20.00NC1560.008001000-42.86
Faizabad(UP)19.6044.12131.901400147516.67
Dimapur(Nag)13.00116.6748.00270030008.00
Kota (FV)(Raj)12.00-12.00650--
Kayamganj(UP)12.00NC123.00850850-
Saharanpur(UP)9.009.76105.50780530-
Mainpuri(UP)8.80-37.14125.80800530-22.33
Surat(Guj)8.0014.29600.501000950100.00
Radaur(Har)8.006088.0090095028.57
Sultanpur(UP)8.0077.7886.40110016004.76
Lakhimpur(UP)7.0016.67872.20117011006.36
Ahirora(UP)7.00-8056.50500600-
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00-14.29178.001100120010.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)5.0066.6782.0014001400-12.50
Fatehabad(UP)5.00-60347.458206502.50
Jhansi(UP)5.0015033.501070114042.67
Sandi(UP)5.004008.00600600-
Dadri(UP)5.00NC148.00860850-42.67
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)5.002584.00800750-33.33
Moga(Pun)4.70213.3319.008001200-
Bareilly(UP)4.5012.5109.0010251000-18.00
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC88.0010001050-44.44
Kosikalan(UP)4.00-27.27109.1084060029.23
Pukhrayan(UP)4.00-42.8690.008601050-41.10
Pilibhit(UP)4.00100230.901050955-19.23
Fatehpur(UP)3.6056.5261.909001450-42.31
Ballia(UP)3.5016.6733.501175120042.42
Ranaghat(WB)3.20-11.1152.1014001500100.00
Pataudi(Har)3.005042.00800150023.08
Khurja(UP)3.0050181.00635640-33.16
Mihipurwa(UP)3.00-78.5768.0040027514.29
Chutmalpur(UP)2.9045401.00650600-
Kasganj(UP)2.8018043.30840860-19.23
Puranpur(UP)2.60-4871.80920930-16.36
Bangarmau(UP)2.50316.6729.009501000-5.00
Golagokarnath(UP)2.5056.2571.70935950-11.79
Achnera(UP)2.404.3584.80740800-1.33
Paliakala(UP)2.402080.00930890-2.11
Haldwani(Utr)2.40-64.18148.70730572-8.75
Bilsi(UP)2.20-42.1121.60930650-7.00
Karvi(UP)2.2046.6722.40107010509.18
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00NC235.002000200033.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC42.402700160068.75
Atrauli(UP)2.0010076.00620640-3.13
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-33.3371.70890610-9.18
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00-33.3324.00775700-8.82
Sindholi(UP)2.0010052.001100850NC
Purulia(WB)2.00NC16.001000120011.11
Hardoi(UP)1.808030.4014601440-31.13
Lalru(Pun)1.70-50.2912.92100050066.67
Khair(UP)1.6014.2943.8085075021.43
Sirsaganj(UP)1.60NC46.20840750-17.65
Charra(UP)1.505020.60900770-7.69
Jagnair(UP)1.50-6.25108.60600600-14.29
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50-2548.30625600-28.57
Jalaun(UP)1.50-16.6742.80800900-
Haathras(UP)1.50-7534.10650600-45.83
Chorichora(UP)1.50-16.677.2010509509.38
Tundla(UP)1.40-17.65124.60850790-24.78
Shahabad(Har)1.3062.56.30110050083.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.303035.201500140025.00
Chalakudy(Ker)1.20-6025.2015002320-17.58
Jarar(UP)1.10-52.1780.405205308.33
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.00-33.335.5075075050.00
Palampur(HP)1.00-33.335.70210070090.91
Harippad(Ker)1.00-5037.0015001500-40.00
Kottakkal(Ker)1.00-5070.1315001700-16.67
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC41.002700200058.82
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC28.001000900NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC76.00130014008.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC26.001800150028.57
Khalilabad(UP)1.00-608.80600625-46.43
Bindki(UP)1.002515.801000129012.36
Haridwar Union(Utr)1.00-33.3315.30600650-40.00
Kangra(HP)0.9012.523.409001100NC
Payyannur(Ker)0.904.6515.3118001600-10.00
Attingal(Ker)0.905.8813.902400240020.00
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.80-27.276.101100800120.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.80NC41.6024002400-7.69
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8033.3322.4014001000-6.67
Sirhind(Pun)0.80-4.60900--
Madhoganj(UP)0.80-11.1144.201320120020.00
Jafarganj(UP)0.8033.3315.1015501200-
Mohindergarh(Har)0.70-70.833.10100040066.67
Kharar(Pun)0.70-12.512.50900900NC
Khatauli(UP)0.7016.6724.60350350-7.89
Ghiraur(UP)0.70-22.2239.30830720-17.00
Ujhani(UP)0.7016.671.3010201100-
Rudrapur(Utr)0.70-41.678.70500480-16.67
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.6518.1818.502000180011.11
Padra(Guj)0.60NC17.3090075024.14
Naraingarh(Har)0.60-72.734.9990024050.00
Kurali(Pun)0.60-0.60900-252.94
Raddish
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)112.00160.47155.008001200-
Pune(Mah)49.00104.173226.0010250066.67
Lucknow(UP)32.00128.57366.00100085042.86
Azadpur(Del)22.80-11.28627.908334504.13
Aligarh(UP)20.00100745.0014501350-9.38
Pune(Mah)18.00-253226.001500250024900.00
Muradabad(UP)18.00-10112.601050900-
Agra(UP)16.0014.29908.5013101250-23.84
Golagokarnath(UP)15.00-25153.00930910-
Mathura(UP)13.0030518.001150900-5.74
Barabanki(UP)11.00-38.8990.4011001300-52.59
Bilsi(UP)10.001328.5719.40850850-
Dehradoon(Utr)9.30-30.08483.50350350-22.22
Surat(Guj)8.0014.29373.0016253250-40.91
Gorakhpur(UP)6.90-6.901320-32.00
Farukhabad(UP)6.0050269.508501000-
Shahjahanpur(UP)6.00-13.10990--20.80
Mainpuri(UP)5.5083.3390.8010251050-14.58
Yamuna Nagar(Har)5.00-11.801000--41.18
Fatehabad(UP)5.0025318.6065065025.00
Jalaun(UP)5.00-16.67229.001000120081.82
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)4.00NC20.5022002400-
Barwala(Har)4.00-33.33116.9217501200NC
Malout(Pun)4.00-73.3343.0018002200-
Badayoun(UP)4.0033.3352.5013501220-32.50
Kayamganj(UP)4.00-2077.0011001200-
Sultanpur(UP)4.00-4.003475--
Saharanpur(UP)4.0033.33781.2074058011.28
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.00-4.001050--
Haridwar Union(Utr)3.5025044.00550600-42.11
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.4021.4387.90110080057.14
Phagwara(Pun)3.30-3.301370--
Shahjahanpur(UP)3.30-74.6234.50935360-31.25
Pilibhit(UP)3.20-20581.7084069036.59
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.20-11.1181.6042002800-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)3.00-5058.002100950-
Allahabad(UP)3.005082.5012001200-17.81
Ballia(UP)3.00-3.001025--
Khurja(UP)3.0050197.00800840-55.56
Azamgarh(UP)2.8086.67245.9013751450-10.13
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.5015012.40760735-
Sultanpur(UP)2.5015064.101550135016.98
Faizabad(UP)2.4084.6212.401950185041.82
Fatehpur(UP)2.30-2.301500--
Balurghat(WB)2.10-22.2216.502100110075.00
Radaur(Har)2.00NC112.00900800-35.71
Kolar(Kar)2.00-33.3378.0050065042.86
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)2.00NC7.5011001200-31.25
Azamgarh(UP)2.005.26134.601450153516.00
Chandausi(UP)2.00NC16.6011701240-
Hapur(UP)2.00-60125.00800740-
Sambhal(UP)2.00-25.9343.00640450-
Vishalpur(UP)2.0042.8666.0088070046.67
Achnera(UP)1.80-5.2697.901300100073.33
Kosikalan(UP)1.50-40140.5011001100-9.09
Buland Shahr(UP)1.5050103.20830750-
Falakata(WB)1.50-2512.201900220090.00
Sirsaganj(UP)1.4010062.401330135015.65
Jarar(UP)1.4027.2773.3054055020.00
Palampur(HP)1.3062.557.0016001500-
Faizabad(UP)1.2033.3372.701900185026.67
Puranpur(UP)1.202052.6082074038.98
Anoop Shahar(UP)1.10-93.5318.10450420-
Radaur(Har)1.00-50112.00180080028.57
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC12.001140950-5.00
Kolar(Kar)1.00-7549.0016002000NC
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC19.002200180057.14
Palayam(Ker)1.00NC92.0018002000-10.00
Charra(UP)1.00NC28.701475800247.06
Etawah(UP)1.0066.67130.6015601570-8.77
Khalilabad(UP)1.00NC36.5075062518.11
Hardoi(UP)1.00-9.0932.6012801690-55.86
Konch(UP)1.00-6026.50105042594.44
Bharthna(UP)1.002542.801700640-7.10
Paliakala(UP)1.00-5020.20990970-13.91
Kicchha(Utr)1.00NC10.604003505.26
Anoop Shahar(UP)0.90-0.901050--
Khatauli(UP)0.9028.5728.50350310-12.50
Bindki(UP)0.90-9110.901670900-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.90502.0519001500-
Jahangirabad(UP)0.80-46.6712.8012258506.52
Khalilabad(UP)0.8014.292.106501225-
Bilsi(UP)0.80-0.801200--
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)0.80-55.5611.80190060026.67
Solan(HP)0.70-3014.30180090038.46
Melaghar(Tri)0.70-301.703000600-25.00
Anwala(UP)0.70-41.6740.501100750-
Chandoli(UP)0.70NC22.1014101425-
Gadaura(UP)0.70-6518.2090070063.64
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.65NC10.654500360040.63
Mohindergarh(Har)0.60NC1.201500150050.00
Kapurthala(Pun)0.60-409.701200200500.00
Kasganj(UP)0.60-57.1435.9012401150-14.48
Unnao(UP)0.60NC1.2015751200-17.11
Karvi(UP)0.60-14.2919.6012501035-
Kalimpong(WB)0.56-0.562800--
Snakeguard
Palayam(Ker)10.00100542.002500220013.64
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00NC527.00300030007.14
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC94.0024502650-9.26
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.309.5254.40310024003.33
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC152.7035002500-32.69
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010072.0028002600-24.32
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3344.6034002600-34.62
Pune(Mah)2.0010035.0020003100100.00
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.905.5610.1038005200-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC43.704800380011.63
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-66.6725.0028003321-57.71
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC56.0037002700-21.28
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC27.003000200050.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC22.0028002800-20.00
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC13.9522003000-56.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.2023001800-46.51
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6739.7030002200-31.82
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.658.3312.4035003200-12.50
Spinach
Pune(Mah)1400.0072.8438064.006550.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)150.00-42.318955.0088NC
Agra(UP)32.0060571.0013401080-37.67
Azadpur(Del)26.80-32.66341.60156367539.93
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)26.00-7.1454.0014001400-
Pataudi(Har)10.00NC462.60125010004.17
Farukhabad(UP)5.00NC238.00900850-
Yamuna Nagar(Har)4.00-12.001400-75.00
Allahabad(UP)3.005057.0011001050-
Mainpuri(UP)2.90163.6451.509801000117.78
Meham(Har)2.00-33.33292.001500200066.67
Khurja(UP)2.00NC125.00940865-1.05
Buland Shahr(UP)2.00-33.3388.20950630-
Sirsaganj(UP)1.707039.201070960-
Achnera(UP)1.60-11.1176.10120095060.00
Tundla(UP)0.8014.29101.501320106082.07
SpongeGourd
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)75.007.14145.00900950-
Dehradoon(Utr)28.20-44.27103.60800950-11.11
Agra(UP)24.00-17.24247.0014701050-38.75
Surat(Guj)8.00NC316.0012002750-
Mainpuri(UP)7.50NC30.409501050-30.15
Palampur(HP)6.002020.0020001500-20.00
Farukhabad(UP)5.00-37.565.501000750-
Najibabad(UP)3.9011.43103.10450420-54.77
Buland Shahr(UP)3.00NC19.301400800-20.00
Padra(Guj)2.6036.8415.407501100-
Chutmalpur(UP)2.60333.336.104201200-
Pukhrayan(UP)2.00-66.6713.001310670-
Kosikalan(UP)1.90-45.7117.9012001050-
Khurja(UP)1.50-4054.0012751085-25.00
Sirsaganj(UP)1.50NC15.9012801100-13.51
Bharthna(UP)1.502516.608401050-
Rudrapur(Utr)1.5087.52.90500400-44.44
Bangarmau(UP)1.20-14.295.501100900-
Shahabad(Har)1.00-1.001600-166.67
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC6.5012601500-
Dhamnod(MP)0.9012.51.7010001200-
Bewar(UP)0.80-11.114.90900500-40.00
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2910.80930950-34.51
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Siliguri(WB)26.00NC494.002200200083.33
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.8011.7650.7022001800120.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC15.0019002100NC
Tura(Meh)0.80-4.504400--
Darjeeling(WB)0.70-12.54.802100110040.00
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)8.00NC561.0047506625-2.56
SweetPotato
Azadpur(Del)15.10-44.07120.4019001300-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-22.228.3032001800100.00
SweetPumpkin
Chakdah(WB)22.00-4.352942.0014001200115.38
Azadpur(Del)9.00-9.00800--
Asansol(WB)6.71-54.04412.4591085026.39
Pune(Mah)5.00-28.5787.008001000NC
Khatra(WB)3.206.67180.20100080042.86
Kalna(WB)3.00-2564.501700100054.55
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)3.00NC115.5010001100NC
Moynaguri(WB)2.50-2.501450--
Balurghat(WB)1.60-15.7912.801700160030.77
Belacoba(WB)1.50-1.501500--
Nadia(WB)1.30-45.8352.601700150021.43
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)0.60-256.30190095090.00
Tapioca
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC213.0020002000NC
Manjeri(Ker)7.00NC154.001550115055.00
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC73.502800330027.27
Vamanapuram(Ker)2.104012.0032003200-
Harippad(Ker)2.0010045.002500250025.00
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC82.001900185052.00
Pampady(Ker)2.0010082.00260026008.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3347.003400340013.33
Chalakudy(Ker)1.40-1.401900--
Ezhamkulam(Ker)1.00-66.6716.5030003000NC
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC19.002150225016.22
Attingal(Ker)0.90NC13.903500350040.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.114.403300280026.92
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6731.501800190012.50
Payyannur(Ker)0.541.892.6320002000-28.57
Tinda
Achalda(UP)10.00-10.001001--
Fatehabad(UP)5.50-63.33137.905201620-14.75
Faizabad(UP)3.00-3.001200--25.00
Sultanpur(UP)3.00-3.001050--
Mohindergarh(Har)2.90-21.6215.60170070021.43
Pataudi(Har)2.20-8.3326.6020002850NC
Jalore(Raj)1.1440.7413.1811001300-21.43
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.12-1.121400--
Yamuna Nagar(Har)1.00-1.003500-25.00
Gohana(Har)0.60NC1.801800180050.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)0.60-81.823.902400220014.29
Turmeric(Raw)
Surat(Guj)1.00-5093.0047503125-
Yam(Ratalu)
Azadpur(Del)10.507.1425.2017001800-
Cherthalai(Ker)7.00NC21.0027003250-
Published on September 03, 2019