Vegetable Prices

as on : 09-09-2019 03:40:17 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Bangalore(Kar)3483.00121.8531437.0022501750125.00
Kalvan(Mah)2140.00116.163130.002400250300.00
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1498.0084.4832858.0025001450150.00
Pimpalgaon Baswant(Saykheda)(Mah)1372.00-1372.002551--
Pune(Mah)776.00-36.9640688.0026002000225.00
Azadpur(Del)454.20-52.3410077.602135191793.39
Indore(F&V)(MP)249.70-68.7917370.9022002000214.29
Manmad(Mah)235.0017.54155.0024002250200.00
Surat(Guj)200.00-16.6715925.0023252575144.74
Kolhapur(Mah)193.00-66.91897.002200400175.00
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)124.50323.47437.102400700380.00
Dehradoon(Utr)100.1089.582912.201800130024.14
Pilibhit(UP)100.00-13.042082.001930177045.66
Agra(UP)91.002.252961.002580228072.00
Bareilly(UP)87.004801846.001940185043.70
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)85.0021.435140.0029002925255.83
Sitapur(UP)81.00-8.993091.002000182060.00
Howly(ASM)80.0033.331231.003000310025.00
Ghaziabad(UP)80.002203920.002450182044.97
Jalgaon(Mah)73.0021.67506.0018251000180.77
Jorhat(ASM)70.00-12.51610.0031003200129.63
Ballia(UP)70.00751016.0024752370147.50
Etawah(UP)68.00134.481027.501800179028.57
Golagokarnath(UP)65.004.842272.50199019801.53
Kodungalloor(Ker)60.00NC1715.0032003200113.33
Aligarh(UP)60.00-252400.002450245068.97
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)58.20-64.95259.0013008008.33
Lucknow(UP)52.0013.042144.002750276096.43
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)50.00NC330.00160062577.78
Sultanpur(UP)50.00252553.0027352600110.38
Bahraich(UP)48.70-37.881158.402480171044.61
Haldwani(Utr)44.80307.271464.701900240080.95
Faridabad(Har)40.00166.67659.5022501900125.00
Azamgarh(UP)40.006.673404.502575252573.99
Paliakala(UP)40.0033.332717.002200217062.96
Aluva(Ker)38.00-15.56463.003300220065.00
Kannur(Ker)35.0016.672111.003150345070.27
Muradabad(UP)35.00NC1821.901920175042.22
Kopaganj(UP)35.00-23.911446.002590156578.62
Devariya(UP)31.0072.221461.0026102540100.77
Dhule(Mah)30.00-30.002250-316.67
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)28.00-28.003000--
Saharanpur(UP)28.007.691261.402250228025.70
Barhaj(UP)28.00-3.458609.002530252072.11
Roorkee(Utr)28.00-49.09675.10105080010.53
Sheoraphuly(WB)28.0027.2750.0028001700103.64
Jaisalmer(Raj)25.00338.6150.6020002000100.00
Jasra(UP)25.0013.64623.0023001200109.09
Tamkuhi Road(UP)23.5056.671670.401600160014.29
Balrampur(UP)22.00NC559.5029001200-
Barabanki(UP)22.00100545.502810255073.46
Jangipura(UP)22.00-15.38525.00230094053.33
Raibareilly(UP)21.00NC262.002360227538.01
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)21.0016.67762.003400340088.89
Badayoun(UP)20.00-20453.501930192066.38
Hapur(UP)20.0033.33610.002300230040.24
Falakata(WB)20.00NC820.003100290063.16
Siliguri(WB)20.00-9.09869.0034003400112.50
Samana(Pun)19.4016.1762.40260090085.71
Vairengte(Mah)19.001800356.001500220033.93
Mirzapur(UP)19.00-15.562427.502200237553.85
Jaunpur(UP)18.0040.62524.321900145030.14
Phagwara(Pun)16.40-47.271538.202400245084.62
Najibabad(UP)15.5089.0223.70450580-
Anwala(UP)15.00-25345.001750170020.69
Chitwadagaon(UP)15.007.14219.0011501100-
Gazipur(UP)15.00-15.002350--
Soharatgarh(UP)14.50-19.44734.0026252535136.49
Nabha(Pun)14.20-8.391254.9024002400118.18
Rampur(UP)14.00-12.5466.501830132037.59
Burdwan(WB)13.00-18.75229.0030001750150.00
Robertsganj(UP)12.0033.33500.001950190040.79
Sahiyapur(UP)12.009.091751.502600247592.59
Uttaripura(UP)12.00-7052.001200600-
Tanda Urmur(UP)11.00-8.33694.0025001200-
Basti(UP)11.0057.14439.502660250061.21
Gohana(Har)10.50-67.19435.0010001000-33.33
Ch. Dadri(Har)10.00NC58.002400130084.62
Palakkad(Ker)10.0090055.004300380095.45
Alappuzha(Ker)10.00NC150.003400340051.11
Khalilabad(UP)10.00-16.67472.001825175017.74
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC706.001450145022.88
Sehjanwa(UP)10.00NC865.1012001200-20.53
Kalna(WB)10.00NC57.0028002500115.38
Gopiganj(UP)9.8058.06337.9020001500-
Etah(UP)9.50-40.62370.502200134054.93
Durgapur(WB)9.203.37279.213180355081.71
Kothamangalam(Ker)9.0012.5213.003200320077.78
Mehmoodabad(UP)9.00-18.18100.0026001310213.25
Asansol(WB)9.005.39708.9331603260100.00
Palakole(Ker)8.00NC142.003600360050.00
Farukhabad(UP)8.0014.29536.502100230061.54
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)7.601.3339.203400360025.93
Charra(UP)7.5027588.202400255060.00
Madhoganj(UP)7.5087.5273.002150218059.85
Radaur(Har)7.00-12.5194.002000220066.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)7.0040128.003500380094.44
Gondal(UP)7.007.691898.502500235081.16
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.00-6.67463.502300232546.03
Saidpurhat (UP)7.00536.3622.802350142035.06
Shadabad(UP)7.00-74.07421.0023502550-
Ajuha(UP)7.00NC86.502500215086.57
Mainpuri(UP)7.0016.67219.802050212546.43
Solan(HP)6.30250119.602600290085.71
Kurali(Pun)6.00172.7387.502400260054.84
Nautnava(UP)6.00NC803.0025002600-
Hardoi(UP)6.0033.33327.902400243050.94
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.00-7.69311.003000300057.89
Jalore(Raj)5.80-21.09151.901800130038.46
Chakdah(WB)5.50NC1486.002900290070.59
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-56.67518.5012201250-6.15
Kayamkulam(Ker)5.00-37.5324.0033003400106.25
Pattambi(Ker)5.0066.67147.003200330088.24
Firozepur City(Pun)5.00-33.33361.602250225066.67
Jagraon(Pun)5.00-28.5754.7026002400126.09
Banda(UP)5.00-52.38138.502640135595.56
Viswan(UP)5.00-16.67254.001300120030.00
Dadri(UP)5.00150238.002000280017.65
Katwa(WB)5.00-66.67208.6031001750158.33
Imphal(Man)5.008.719.4038002800-
Tundla(UP)4.60187.5342.9025502340104.00
Rewari(Har)4.50-2532.7023002600-
Unnao(UP)4.50-25276.402400255092.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)4.40-31.7887.4027001300237.50
Fatehpur(UP)4.20-30872.102650260082.76
Faizabad(UP)4.00-69.2317.0029002800-
Jhansi(UP)4.00-11.11517.5018601850-
Shikohabad(UP)4.00-60186.501800180038.46
Shahganj(UP)4.00-50117.601850184014.20
Nadia(WB)4.00-2028.0033003200-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.9011.4384.803300340065.00
Palampur(HP)3.5075112.203000320057.89
Chengannur(Ker)3.5040208.993300320083.33
Sangrur(Pun)3.50-3033.402200800120.00
Buland Shahr(UP)3.5040130.002140210078.33
Sitarganj(Utr)3.507528.5016001500NC
Birbhum(WB)3.50-3.502900--
Meham(Har)3.00NC114.002700240074.19
Arasikere(Kar)3.00505.001500120030.43
Kharar(Pun)3.00-6.25445.2028002800115.38
Chandoli(UP)3.00-14.29310.003150315088.06
Mahoba(UP)3.00-59.46155.602450139055.06
Nagina(UP)3.002027.2095087515.15
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)3.0050145.30164016407.89
Jafarganj(UP)3.0050226.5026002300116.67
Chaandpur(UP)3.00NC125.50725750-34.09
Uluberia(WB)3.00NC21.302800300040.00
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)2.90-20.5594.252000250066.67
Akbarpur(UP)2.804094.402880161075.61
Kannauj(UP)2.7022.73132.902200215062.96
Bharthna(UP)2.603091.401900198031.03
Punhana(Har)2.5031.5828.3012001500-20.00
Sambhal(UP)2.50-44.4478.3014001400-
Rura(UP)2.50NC507.501300130062.50
Naugarh(UP)2.40-4539.6026752575150.00
Shahaswan(UP)2.3053.337.5023502300-
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.20-4.3535.802800190075.00
Padra(Guj)2.1023.5346.8027002750134.78
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)2.00NC164.0025502550155.00
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)2.0011.1178.502800300086.67
Bharuasumerpur(UP)2.00-33.3351.001600160056.10
Samsabad(UP)2.00NC14.60130012008.33
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00-33.33340.0012501300-10.71
Sirsaganj(UP)2.00-28.5789.502140208036.31
Bindki(UP)2.00NC228.702520239089.47
Thoubal(Man)2.005.269.9035003000-
Suratgarh(Raj)1.905.5649.2020002300-
Kiratpur(UP)1.905.56127.80120080026.32
Jayas(UP)1.80-18.18118.402350235074.07
Khair(UP)1.8028.57215.502500250092.31
Haathras(UP)1.70-71.67159.702800285086.67
Bilaspur(HP)1.60-30.4384.903200320052.38
Achnera(UP)1.60-11.1193.601850180044.53
Hamirpur(HP)1.5015014.1934003350100.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50505.002800220027.27
Rayya(Pun)1.50-6.2544.202500330072.41
Anandnagar(UP)1.50-75585.8026502530-
Atarra(UP)1.50NC264.30239023008.64
Ujhani(UP)1.50NC55.101900190015.85
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)1.502511.4035003000-
Kangra(HP)1.4027.27101.603450310081.58
Ramnagar(Utr)1.40-36.3634.702220225064.44
Bishenpur(Man)1.40-12.58.7035003000-
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.30NC13.803100280093.75
Adampur(Pun)1.3044.4433.5028001600100.00
Chamba(HP)1.2069.0158.9231003000138.46
Dhuri(Pun)1.202044.8024002400108.70
Bilsi(UP)1.202024.301850165027.59
Karvi(UP)1.20-14.2995.602550230091.73
Badda(UP)1.2010014.90195018502.63
Sadhaura(Har)1.101022.102800240040.00
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.10NC28.001700180041.67
Jarar(UP)1.10-15.38146.801280128020.75
Pattikonda(AP)1.00NC46.0027003700-
Ganaur(Har)1.00NC27.501800120028.57
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC6.002100190031.25
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-58.339.403100320082.35
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC27.0034002000112.50
Perambra(Ker)1.00-5018.603300190065.00
Dhamnod(MP)1.00-16.6757.8416001600-
Maur(Pun)1.00NC4.0023002300-
Mothkur(UP)1.00-66.674.001950530167.12
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC49.5027002900130.77
Baberu(UP)1.00-28.5730.7023502300276.00
Puwaha(UP)1.00NC26.4019501900-
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC40.00120011009.09
Billsadda(UP)1.00-54.5542.85950975-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC52.603200330060.00
Alirajpur(F&V)(MP)0.8033.338.6014001300-
Ranaghat(WB)0.8014.29102.203400325078.95
Lalru(Pun)0.742.78108.612000250042.86
Narnaund(Har)0.60-3.002500-108.33
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)0.60-404.9335002100150.00
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.60-7630.9415002800-11.76
Gulavati(UP)0.60-14.2926.90770755-13.48
Potato
Shadabad(UP)7000.00-12.5150900.00550550-
Bangalore(Kar)2340.00304.1520400.0013001300NC
Sirsaganj(UP)1574.7041.8634416.20745745-39.18
Fatehabad(UP)1542.0022.5830398.80600550-40.00
Agra(UP)1520.0026.8860776.00740780-40.32
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1480.0010037040.00120011509.09
Farukhabad(UP)1250.0030.2171648.00640630-50.00
Uttaripura(UP)745.0074.8820117.80400500-55.56
Surat(Guj)620.00-11.4361570.0010001000-23.08
Pune(Mah)574.00-32.6321256.0011001200-26.67
Samsabad(UP)560.0034.9413390.00600600-40.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)520.0015.5643560.00900925-25.62
Kannauj(UP)460.00-4.1730720.00700680-
Shikohabad(UP)250.00-16.679400.00680700-44.72
Sitapur(UP)243.00-1.8210511.00860890-41.89
Muradabad(UP)230.0021.0517630.00860880-37.45
Azadpur(Del)222.60-88.914800.8011491173-18.51
Dehradoon(Utr)208.0072.336944.8090060080.00
Aligarh(UP)200.00NC11460.00650700-44.92
Pilibhit(UP)199.004.746633.00840910-38.24
Jorhat(ASM)180.005.886480.00960980-43.53
Indore(F&V)(MP)171.00-37.028874.80800800-36.00
Hardoi(UP)170.002733.334692.00840850-51.16
Haldwani(Utr)169.60385.965554.80114611554.18
Faizabad(UP)169.003.493613.40700700-45.10
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)160.0045.451454.00600600100.00
Barhaj(UP)160.00-5.8816110.00880890-31.25
Champadanga(WB)156.007.592086.00920920-29.23
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)150.309.551847.4058058016.00
Ghaziabad(UP)130.008.335880.009251285-32.73
Howly(ASM)120.0020840.00820830-
Gondal(UP)120.00-2.446048.00710720-50.18
Etawah(UP)120.00-55.568890.00800750-38.46
Bilsi(UP)120.0010.09458.00870870-
Lucknow(UP)106.00-212.00825--
Ahmednagar(Mah)102.00-204.00900--10.00
Ballia(UP)100.00252720.0010601025-22.63
Kopaganj(UP)98.00-196.00970--
Badayoun(UP)93.0013.417236.00910910-33.82
Awagarh(UP)90.00NC2748.40600600-40.00
Sultanpur(UP)90.00-180.00735--
Soharatgarh(UP)89.00-178.00965--
Golagokarnath(UP)89.00-1111433.00850855-39.72
Mainpuri(UP)80.00-5.887062.00720720-42.40
Bahraich(UP)78.40-156.801015--
Jaunpur(UP)78.0097.472673.20860920-36.30
Azamgarh(UP)75.0025270.009751000-
Saharanpur(UP)74.00-24.495127.00900940-36.62
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)72.50-21.881077.80650700-38.10
Etah(UP)70.0011.112100.00790830-37.80
Khalilabad(UP)70.00-6.67290.00850900-
Siliguri(WB)69.00-4.174518.0010501050-12.50
Kalipur(WB)68.00-8.111020.00860860-31.20
Bareilly(UP)67.00-44.174364.80820895-38.11
Beldanga(WB)65.008.332630.00900895-33.82
Birbhum(WB)65.00-130.00920--31.85
Sambhal(UP)64.00-14.678715.40500470-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)63.00-6.676418.60750750-40.00
Hapur(UP)60.00NC2890.00920920-31.85
Khair(UP)60.00-525770.00750750-39.02
Lalganj(UP)60.00-14.292790.00550450-50.00
Dadri(UP)60.00NC3280.0010501050-13.93
Paliakala(UP)60.00-14.2913075.00880890-35.29
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)52.00NC428.0010601060-29.33
Burdwan(WB)51.00NC988.00940940-27.69
Haathras(UP)50.00-37.53960.80750840-42.31
Jangipura(UP)50.00-100.00850--
Rewari(Har)48.00585.71167.0010001100-
Kolaghat(WB)48.00NC576.0010601060-29.33
Barabanki(UP)47.00NC2936.00800790-44.44
Balrampur(UP)46.00-4.171738.00950950-
Jasvantnagar(UP)45.00-101820.00600600-33.33
Rura(UP)45.00NC2038.40470500-41.25
Karimpur(WB)45.00NC1310.00920950-20.00
Katwa(WB)44.30-7.712317.00900840-33.82
Charra(UP)44.0025.711758.00750800-40.00
Phagwara(Pun)43.8018.72412.80925892-19.57
Roorkee(Utr)42.00-161856.00750700-28.57
Jarar(UP)41.007.891742.20550550-43.88
Guskara(Burdwan)(WB)41.00-8.897902.00900880-30.77
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)40.00NC570.00700950-30.00
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)39.0021.88322.001100900-31.25
Muzzafarnagar(UP)39.00NC1455.00900900-31.82
Sahiyapur(UP)38.00-76.00960--
Gazipur(UP)38.00-76.00860--
Mehmoodabad(UP)37.0023.33826.008001020-42.03
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)36.20-14.82353.408001000-20.00
Raibareilly(UP)36.0020724.00960900-30.18
Faridabad(Har)35.00401144.001100700NC
Achnera(UP)35.00NC3394.00740750-41.27
Bharthna(UP)35.0055.561575.00770800-42.54
Jhargram(WB)35.0020.69966.00900900-28.00
Asansol(WB)34.00-2.022932.40960960-31.43
Pandua(WB)34.00-5.561212.00860880-39.44
Unnao(UP)33.00-12.231438.20770780-39.37
Durgapur(WB)33.00-1.496908.20980980-30.50
Gohana(Har)32.00NC2188.0010001000-28.57
Jhansi(UP)32.0012.28908.00700710-
Mahoba(UP)31.60-63.20910--
Devariya(UP)30.00-60.00960--
Kandi(WB)30.00-21.05622.00900920181.25
Jalgaon(Mah)28.0012166.00800800-39.62
Fatehpur(UP)28.00-26.322882.00720715-46.67
Basti(UP)27.00-54.00970--
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)27.00351512.00705750-44.05
Rampur(UP)26.0013.041326.00880800-34.81
Sheoraphuly(WB)26.008.33387.60900940-32.84
Chakdah(WB)26.0043544.001000990-29.08
Raigarh(Cht)25.00-30.561066.00900900-30.77
Radaur(Har)25.00-3.85382.00600600-45.45
Manjeswaram(Ker)25.0066.67168.0024002400-7.69
Shillong(Meh)25.0038.89188.0014501350-9.38
Akbarpur(UP)25.00-28.571916.00720810-45.04
Karvi(UP)24.00NC790.00865885-37.32
Chikkamagalore(Kar)23.009.52114.0014251147-14.05
Mirzapur(UP)22.50-30.775842.009851045-26.49
Banda(UP)22.0033.33667.009051070-
Najibabad(UP)22.0046.67739.20510450-64.83
Buland Shahr(UP)22.00102262.00840860-
Naugarh(UP)21.5043.3373.00970960-
Kharar(Pun)21.00-12.51278.00700600-22.22
Nabha(Pun)20.20-30.13151.00400450-50.00
Aliganj(UP)20.00NC4630.00700700-28.57
Atarra(UP)20.0011.11496.00880850-
Auraiya(UP)20.00-33.33669.00500540-56.52
Chitwadagaon(UP)20.00NC630.0010001000-
Gopiganj(UP)20.00-60.634315.00600600-
Jasra(UP)19.005.561170.00850850-
Salon(UP)19.00-36.672106.00800870-39.39
Madhoganj(UP)18.00-16.28872.00870850-31.50
Bindki(UP)17.00-34.00760--
Shahganj(UP)16.00-48.39722.00820880-42.66
Rudrapur(Utr)16.001500451.60500550-50.00
Bharuasumerpur(UP)15.00NC238.00850850-29.75
Nautnava(UP)15.00NC60.001050950-
Kamlaganj(UP)15.00NC1023.00450450-
Ujhani(UP)15.00504652.00860890-36.76
Nadia(WB)15.0025318.0010201020-26.62
Kalna(WB)13.00NC152.20890900-32.58
Rishikesh(Utr)12.60-32.261517.40585535-43.75
Samana(Pun)12.20-38.3898.6090025044.00
Anwala(UP)12.00-14.29456.00550550-38.89
Uluberia(WB)12.000.84169.4010301040-32.24
Sangrur(Pun)11.3013264.00650800-18.75
Anandnagar(UP)11.001042.00950940-
Ajuha(UP)11.00-8.33188.00815850-39.63
Khatra(WB)11.00NC606.00850840-26.72
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)11.0010106.40900940-25.62
Solan(HP)10.30329.17262.2014001300-17.65
Ranaghat(WB)10.202424.2010101020-30.34
Aluva(Ker)10.0066.67160.00270022003.85
Morena(F&V)(MP)10.00100436.00400300-60.00
Kurali(Pun)10.0042.86247.00700850-22.22
Baberu(UP)10.0011.11312.00880860-
Saidpurhat (UP)10.0042.86166.008601000-39.86
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC944.00750750-24.24
Sehjanwa(UP)10.00NC1100.0012501300-10.07
Falakata(WB)10.00NC660.00750850-37.50
Bhehjoi(UP)9.50-5299.00450450-41.94
Ganjdudwara(UP)9.00-25665.40650700-40.91
Tanda Urmur(UP)8.50-22.7339.00800800-
Ch. Dadri(Har)8.00NC110.80830830-33.60
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)8.0014.291230.00920920-36.55
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)7.5013.64217.20500500-16.67
Lalru(Pun)7.11-0.56562.861000900NC
Akluj(Mah)7.00-41.67108.0012001200-29.41
Mothkur(UP)7.00-51.7243.00825520-
Atrauli(UP)7.0075798.00740740-28.16
Sikarpur(UP)7.00751209.00350450-
Ahirora(UP)7.00-12.5359.00800800-
Jalore(Raj)6.90176316.4610001000-33.33
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.50NC343.60860850-27.12
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)6.5010.17271.402000200011.11
Jafarganj(UP)6.00NC1138.00750800-21.05
Shahaswan(UP)5.60273.3329.80550550-
Firozepur City(Pun)5.3032.52443.80700650115.38
Imphal(Man)5.208.3340.4014001900-
Sampla(Har)5.00NC108.0010001200-23.08
Alappuzha(Ker)5.00NC150.0021002100-39.13
Sahnewal(Pun)5.00100193.30800800-33.33
Dankaur(UP)5.00-37.5174.00800800-
Tundla(UP)5.0019.051145.00745760-47.16
Kapurthala(Pun)4.50-25143.00600600-25.00
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)4.50NC275.0011001100-8.33
Chandoli(UP)4.50-10976.60915900-
Jayas(UP)4.50-16.67524.00800810-42.03
Palakkad(Ker)4.0030036.003900300018.18
Kothamangalam(Ker)4.0033.33100.0026002800-18.75
Nagina(UP)4.0033.3375.007307300.69
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)4.00-33.331440.00800925-2.44
Chaandpur(UP)4.00NC213.00550550-38.89
Ramnagar(Utr)4.00NC220.4094087510.59
Khatauli(UP)3.8011.76160.60470480-45.03
Palampur(HP)3.6044223.401500180036.36
Bohorihat(ASM)3.00-6.00950--40.63
Meham(Har)3.00-25138.001700180041.67
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC48.0024002400-20.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00-40162.0024003200-7.69
Jagraon(Pun)3.00NC27.00800800NC
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.90-9.38120.6025002500NC
Maur(Pun)2.807.6948.80510540-
Hamirpur(HP)2.5513.3315.001950105021.88
Chamba(HP)2.50108.33166.20400800-54.29
Chengannur(Ker)2.502533.0030003000-14.29
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.5013.6428.40900110012.50
Puwaha(UP)2.50-5.00980--
Adampur(Pun)2.30-4.17131.80850700-15.00
Kiratpur(UP)2.204.76186.40450600-55.88
Badda(UP)2.2010193.209801000-30.00
Thoubal(Man)2.201020.6016002000-
Bilaspur(HP)2.00-13.04135.402300210043.75
Pattambi(Ker)2.00NC68.0025002500-10.71
Dhamnod(MP)2.0011.1124.60700700-30.00
Baraut(UP)2.00-33.331296.00750750-6.25
Sindholi(UP)2.00-33.33304.00650650-59.38
Ghiraur(UP)2.00-201390.60720720-42.86
Billsadda(UP)2.00-4.00720--
Padra(Guj)1.90NC67.4011001100-26.67
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)1.8012.529.2015001500-
Sadhaura(Har)1.60100140.80800900-50.00
Ganaur(Har)1.50-25111.0010001000-28.57
Gulavati(UP)1.50-2592.40790770-6.51
Pundibari(WB)1.502523.60825825-38.89
Bishenpur(Man)1.50-11.7619.4015002000-
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)1.4016.6717.6012001200-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.40-6.6780.80750800-40.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-28.5710.5028002300NC
Kangra(HP)1.20NC119.401600130014.29
Rayya(Pun)1.20NC56.66850120019.72
Mamdot(Pun)1.209.0957.40750950-31.82
Coochbehar(WB)1.20-2524.60825925-38.89
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC10.0017001500-32.00
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.00NC10.2012001150-33.33
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-5036.0025002500-17.33
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC21.0030002600-9.09
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-75198.008002200-63.64
Perambra(Ker)1.00257.2025001800-10.71
Thanabhawan(UP)1.00NC4.0011001040-
Darjeeling(WB)1.00-16.6714.602600260023.81
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.90-1076.68800900-60.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.90NC62.8023002400-8.00
Alirajpur(F&V)(MP)0.90507.6014001250-
Narnaund(Har)0.8033.3310.40170080030.77
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.80NC17.6012001200-
Katra(UP)0.7016.677.40750600-25.74
Chhachrauli(Har)0.60-29.4114.30900800-25.00
Dhuri(Pun)0.60-14.2914.00750640-25.00
Tomato
Bilaspur(HP)3220.004024003226.302900180093.33
Kolar(Kar)1169.00-6.9321983.001200116779.91
Azadpur(Del)561.8049.065149.301515139122.57
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)456.00-7.134976.00400500-50.00
Chintamani(Kar)420.0027.274851.0053366614.38
Chikkamagalore(Kar)261.00903.85360.001177129676.46
Pune(Mah)226.0030.645651.001200120020.00
Sangamner(Mah)210.00-54.351053.001250120047.06
Surat(Guj)190.00-17.3914576.0015501550138.46
Palamaner(AP)141.79-29.631663.4850040066.67
Solan(HP)119.30-13.43780.301200100020.00
Agra(UP)119.0021.433033.5016202000-14.74
Dehradoon(Utr)109.801442507.4010001250-16.67
Sitapur(UP)82.00-4.653685.00207021008.38
Ghaziabad(UP)80.0014.293480.00165021808.20
Vayalapadu(AP)78.170.71405.53680720-34.62
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)75.90171.072908.90180017005.88
Indore(F&V)(MP)71.80857.33312.6010001000-
Faridabad(Har)70.0040849.001550165014.81
Jaunpur(UP)70.00337.51593.202000212525.79
Lucknow(UP)70.00-70.001800--
Aligarh(UP)60.0050525.0015001500200.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)60.00201075.0019502150100.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)50.00100204.0018002800NC
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)48.00152.63107.00100060011.11
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)44.9018.16350.701100120010.00
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)43.6077.96182.60170095051.11
Kalikiri(AP)42.98-7.351093.65660730NC
Haldwani(Utr)40.60138.821352.3011861229-56.07
Muradabad(UP)37.0023.33468.4015001600-23.08
Barhaj(UP)36.0012.52394.002290230052.67
Raigarh(Cht)35.00NC453.0016002500-5.88
Kolhapur(Mah)31.00-46.55160.0015001050200.00
Ankleshwar(Guj)30.0615.44509.631750160040.00
Atarra(UP)30.00201002.0013001370-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)30.00328.5781.5015301650-
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)29.00NC1022.003200320033.33
Aluva(Ker)25.00108.33225.002800350064.71
Jasra(UP)24.00NC681.001200105014.29
Bareilly(UP)21.00-48.78313.8012251425-23.44
Saharanpur(UP)19.0035.71811.10152018304.83
Siliguri(WB)19.00-34.481037.003000300036.36
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)16.5076.4763.9820002800100.00
Chakdah(WB)16.00NC1209.20230023004.55
Phagwara(Pun)15.30-4.38525.801750180029.63
Badayoun(UP)13.00-13.33263.501850185026.71
Jhajjar(Har)11.6010.4855.502000300053.85
Phek(Nag)10.50-34.3843.504500400012.50
Sahiyapur(UP)10.50-10.501850--
Shillong(Meh)10.00-33.33197.8035003850125.81
Bijay Nagar(Raj)10.00-16.67135.0011001100-
Shadabad(UP)10.00-61.54445.0017502250-
Gazipur(UP)10.00-10.001800--
Mehmoodabad(UP)10.0011.1160.0019002150167.61
Gopiganj(UP)9.8022.549.0010001500-
Banda(UP)9.0028.57214.5011752515-30.27
Raibareilly(UP)9.00157.1468.5016001775-29.67
Sultanpur(UP)9.005.88143.7019502665-
Jalore(Raj)8.80131.58405.393800335080.95
Barabanki(UP)8.506.25258.9019502000-9.72
Gondal(UP)8.2017.14296.002250245013.64
Ch. Dadri(Har)8.00NC58.702200270069.23
Ramanagara(Kar)8.00NC674.0080070060.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.0033.33182.0020001500100.00
Tuensang(Nag)8.00-2033.004700450020.51
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)8.00-38.4691.0023001700475.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)8.00-11.11430.0011001100-
Etah(UP)8.0077.7881.2018503000-7.50
Jhansi(UP)8.0060106.201020116070.00
Farukhabad(UP)7.50-6.25475.501850210015.63
Karvi(UP)7.50-6.25118.3012351400-22.81
Radaur(Har)7.0016.67198.002000250042.86
Karad(Mah)7.004050.0012001200100.00
Ghathashi(Nag)7.00-41.6749.0047004400-
Pilibhit(UP)7.0027.27454.5013201650-20.48
Jangipura(UP)7.00-7.001800--
Roorkee(Utr)7.00-12.5182.00130011008.33
Rishikesh(Utr)7.0011.11151.50620730-36.08
Bandrol(HP)6.50NC55.6010501450-12.50
Bahraich(UP)6.50-6.502720--
Najibabad(UP)6.50-13.3314.00720750-
Gohana(Har)6.20NC665.8012001200-20.00
Rewari(Har)6.00114.2917.8016002100-
Palakkad(Ker)6.0020041.0028002700115.38
Ahmednagar(Mah)6.00-6.001050-110.00
Vairengte(Mah)6.00NC234.0015001550114.29
Birbhum(WB)6.00-15.001900-35.71
Azamgarh(UP)5.709.6210.9018602025-
Kopaganj(UP)5.20-5.201880--
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)5.00-82.76520.001300180062.50
Fatehabad(UP)5.00NC404.301550152024.00
Hapur(UP)5.00NC242.001750178040.00
Mirzapur(UP)5.00252660.40172517750.58
Robertsganj(UP)5.0025156.8018502000-7.50
Asansol(WB)5.00-3.85297.282200200044.74
Durgapur(WB)4.80-22.58158.72210020502.44
Palampur(HP)4.602.22121.6024002200-
Buland Shahr(UP)4.5012.598.8015001570-
Golagokarnath(UP)4.5012.5242.4019401930-1.02
Fatehpur(UP)4.2020250.4015801600-1.25
Devariya(UP)4.20-4.201950--
Kothamangalam(Ker)4.0033.3382.502600320073.33
Etawah(UP)4.00-73.33504.5014001550-43.09
Shikohabad(UP)4.00100232.5016001600-13.51
Ranaghat(WB)4.00NC73.7023002600-11.54
Faizabad(UP)3.8052406.50180018005.88
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)3.5016.67112.302400240047.24
Sampla(Har)3.303.1264.3016001600-27.27
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2010.3473.802800260064.71
Channapatana(Kar)3.005086.00600130020.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)3.00NC85.0020002100-9.09
Kurali(Pun)3.0010034.601800135016.13
Ballia(UP)3.00-5071.5018701875126.67
Charra(UP)3.005043.6015251900-15.28
Sambhal(UP)3.00NC78.50700700-
Sirsaganj(UP)3.0015.3884.2017101850-15.76
Sehjanwa(UP)3.0050112.9036003600143.24
Dadri(UP)3.00-14.2974.5016001600113.33
Akbarpur(UP)3.0050135.1019903360-19.76
Bindki(UP)2.8086.67153.80160017205.26
Bharthna(UP)2.801264.5015401580-39.01
Nabha(Pun)2.70-20.59471.501700200054.55
Kannauj(UP)2.7035121.0021502150-18.87
Mahoba(UP)2.60160100.7012802530-32.98
Basti(UP)2.50-2.501850--
Rampur(UP)2.50NC96.7016502140-6.78
Unnao(UP)2.50-68.7532.9014901600-21.58
Ajuha(UP)2.502526.70160022506.67
Rura(UP)2.50NC501.001300130062.50
Paliakala(UP)2.508.7151.00201020502.03
Padra(Guj)2.40-445.501750212594.44
Punhana(Har)2.40-29.4128.4013001500-13.33
Samana(Pun)2.23137.235.4620001600566.67
Kharar(Pun)2.20-21.4373.5018001500NC
Tundla(UP)2.20-15.38372.4016201810-10.50
Hamirpur(HP)2.1082.6122.112600200023.81
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)2.00-2031.8025002200-
Chengannur(Ker)2.0033.3394.90320030006.67
Perambra(Ker)2.00NC48.0010001000NC
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010062.0013001300-10.34
Patan(Mah)2.0010037.001600180060.00
Akluj(Mah)2.0010019.0015001500-34.78
Chandvad(Mah)2.00-2.001175--
Satara(Mah)2.00-60136.001500150087.50
Kamthi(Mah)2.00NC51.00130090044.44
Khair(UP)2.0011.11145.6014501800-17.14
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.00100371.101900190018.75
Samsabad(UP)2.00NC133.0015001600150.00
Achnera(UP)1.9011.763.6018001800-
Kangra(HP)1.8020129.802250190050.00
Neem Ka Thana(Raj)1.80-4074.201500160066.67
Madhoganj(UP)1.80-1063.002065213021.47
Sangrur(Pun)1.70-1529.501700320070.00
Sadhaura(Har)1.60128.5718.701800350028.57
Dhamnod(MP)1.6033.3346.51850100013.33
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.606.6727.8016802000-11.81
Haathras(UP)1.60-2024.901700170047.83
Jarar(UP)1.60NC121.801590161022.31
Ganaur(Har)1.50NC34.0020002000150.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50205.203300280026.92
Adampur(Pun)1.50-2532.802500400025.00
Soharatgarh(UP)1.507.142.9016001880-
Lalru(Pun)1.45-2.0369.682000200053.85
Chamba(HP)1.40NC77.132100140044.83
Paonta Sahib(HP)1.4059.091353.062200225022.22
Firozepur City(Pun)1.40-46.1547.8020002000344.44
Dudhi(UP)1.407512.701500300036.36
Naugarh(UP)1.4016.672.6018751900-
Balrampur(UP)1.4016.6729.3018001400-
Burdwan(WB)1.3018.1815.602800350016.67
Khandwa(F&V)(MP)1.2033.3329.901400220021.74
Anwala(UP)1.202066.801750180016.67
Bilsi(UP)1.20NC28.8015001700-18.92
Hardoi(UP)1.20-2554.002360243030.39
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.202027.9017001750NC
Talalagir(Guj)1.104.76102.3918001500-10.00
Kalna(WB)1.101023.90280034007.69
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC6.003700450076.19
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.00NC5.4628001400154.55
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.002600260018.18
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC25.0028004600-9.68
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC13.0017001700-43.33
Morena(F&V)(MP)1.00-33.3356.7014001600-10.37
Jagraon(Pun)1.00NC20.7018001500-10.00
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC4.005200380023.81
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC3.0042003900100.00
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC36.00174018002.35
Baberu(UP)1.00-1.001180-118.52
Chandoli(UP)1.00-23.08164.1018251725-29.81
Shahganj(UP)1.00-58.3331.70190019804.97
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC73.30750750-16.67
Billsadda(UP)1.00NC47.30710750-5.33
Rudrapur(Utr)1.00-6026.201400190040.00
Falakata(WB)1.0025166.803000460042.86
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC12.601800180012.50
Tanda Urmur(Pun)0.80-502.4022003200175.00
Ujhani(UP)0.80-33.3331.1014001350250.00
Jaspur(UC)(Utr)0.80-42.8613.40130070033.88
Khatra(WB)0.8014.2954.103000350020.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.70-12.527.302800190040.00
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.70NC2.8025002500-
Awagarh(UP)0.7016.6740.3017002000-
Badda(UP)0.70-3015.3019802500204.62
Coochbehar(WB)0.7016.6711.0041003100-
Pundibari(WB)0.7016.679.3039004100-
Alirajpur(F&V)(MP)0.60NC910.4013001500-
Mothkur(UP)0.60-702.601750520184.55
Divai(UP)0.60NC18.6979069014.49
Nagina(UP)0.60-0.60850--
Saidpurhat (UP)0.60NC12.0018002600-36.84
Kiratpur(UP)0.60-14.2935.209001200NC
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-2535.1016001150-30.43
Ramnagar(Utr)0.60NC31.902450132551.23
Cabbage
Mumbai(Mah)79.00-59.282607.0020003000122.22
Pune(Mah)75.00501459.001000120066.67
Surat(Guj)55.00NC5374.0013001500160.00
Azadpur(Del)51.20-15.091153.1023002233170.59
Aligarh(UP)25.00-16.671050.002150215059.26
Lucknow(UP)24.00-11.11466.0016001450-
Manjeswaram(Ker)22.0012079.003500300052.17
Haldwani(Utr)21.10-38.66953.40859781-25.30
Chikkamagalore(Kar)20.0040049.0090971427.31
Kolhapur(Mah)19.0026.6755.00950850171.43
Ghaziabad(UP)19.00-62109.0019251400-
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)18.0020029.001500400275.00
Bareilly(UP)16.50-17.5372.001475150011.32
Aluva(Ker)15.00114.29112.002800330012.00
Etawah(UP)15.0066.67165.0014001400-13.85
Dehradoon(Utr)14.60147.46532.201200450166.67
Howly(ASM)12.00-203031.001900220040.74
Kolar(Kar)11.00-52.17259.00450450-35.71
Shillong(Meh)10.00-37.5202.0020001600100.00
Ankleshwar(Guj)9.908.55148.9123502125291.67
Indore(F&V)(MP)9.2084170.701200800100.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.0033.33183.0030001800150.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.9081.5881.6012001300140.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)6.506.56198.2032003200128.57
Palakkad(Ker)6.0020043.002900280045.00
Banda(UP)6.00-14.2951.0018801230-
Etah(UP)6.00140136.102200160044.74
Pilibhit(UP)5.50-5.17635.6014951530-8.00
Fatehabad(UP)5.00NC324.3012201220-2.40
Badayoun(UP)5.0025212.701680170020.00
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)4.00NC89.0023002000411.11
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)3.9614.4516.8920002500300.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.8020.6311.5525002500-
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC73.0025003200NC
Kopaganj(UP)3.005015.00144050011.63
Saharanpur(UP)3.0020965.501580184050.48
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)2.80-6573.701600900392.31
Rampur(UP)2.7022.73786.6015601250-
Chengannur(Ker)2.5066.6789.904000350033.33
Durgapur(WB)2.20-1296.602600255026.83
Radaur(Har)2.00NC85.00160018006.67
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC77.00780860160.00
Ahmednagar(Mah)2.00-2.001000-100.00
Jalgaon(Mah)2.00NC13.00900100080.00
Karad(Mah)2.00NC42.0010001700100.00
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-6028.002100900425.00
Achnera(UP)1.60-5.8898.401850180042.31
Palamaner(AP)1.53-59.216.32500500100.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50206.953800280046.15
Samana(Pun)1.47753.043000400215.79
Palampur(HP)1.40-12.591.1029003000-
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC39.803300280032.00
Hardoi(UP)1.303036.0021502230-2.71
Bandrol(HP)1.202016.5015001350114.29
Darjeeling(WB)1.20507.4022002200-12.00
Kangra(HP)1.1022.2261.4027502550120.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC93.0090090012.50
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.003600360020.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC53.005100420075.86
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-5099.005000450092.31
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC6.0025002500-10.71
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC18.0014001200250.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC59.001400145055.56
Satara(Mah)1.00-5070.001250140038.89
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC19.0028002500154.55
Charra(UP)1.00-16.6737.6020602100-
Hapur(UP)1.00NC124.0021002100169.23
Tundla(UP)1.00-28.57139.7021102010106.86
Jalore(Raj)0.9840119.7822002650-4.35
Padra(Guj)0.80-11.1135.401900212580.95
Solan(HP)0.8014.2922.1018001200100.00
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.8014.296.5022002000340.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.1112.301600150014.29
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8014.2942.004500270095.65
Vilaspur(UP)0.75-62.53.401830875-
Ranaghat(WB)0.70-12.5116.303300330094.12
Hamirpur(HP)0.63NC5.292900130052.63
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)0.60-86.965.201200700140.00
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)85.00NC575.001250950-
Azadpur(Del)76.50-31.51817.6010001300-23.08
Surat(Guj)65.00NC4605.0011251825-15.09
Mirzapur(UP)65.00NC345.00890865-
Aligarh(UP)40.00NC576.80950950-13.64
Lucknow(UP)37.002.78320.0010001150-50.00
Pune(Mah)35.00-2.78969.0020002000NC
Agra(UP)30.0020444.00950970-54.33
Achalda(UP)24.004.35171.0013021400-
Manjeswaram(Ker)22.0017563.00105004500133.33
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)15.00134.3837.3010001300-16.67
Barabanki(UP)15.0020100.4010701060-54.47
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)12.40202.4424.0011004250-26.67
Bareilly(UP)12.00-4092.8013501350-15.63
Dehradoon(Utr)12.0055.8468.90700800-26.32
Faizabad(UP)10.8071.4351.807501100-40.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)8.8014.2932.209601400-12.73
Jangipura(UP)8.507015.5011002400-
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.0033.33135.0040002000100.00
Sahiyapur(UP)7.50-14.77136.4010501000-30.00
Mainpuri(UP)7.50-21.8855.801100900-25.17
Gazipur(UP)7.004026.9011001500-1.79
Najibabad(UP)6.10-21.79115.70450480-57.14
Ballia(UP)6.005032.5011201060-
Samsabad(UP)6.00-6035.0070060040.00
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-25.71310.20550650-42.11
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)5.11-0.3923.711200100020.00
Radaur(Har)5.00NC33.001500120025.00
Badayoun(UP)5.00-16.6722.0014001400-
Farukhabad(UP)5.00-41.18101.0012001700-14.29
Robertsganj(UP)5.0019.0541.90980980-6.67
Haldwani(Utr)4.70-9.6250.80855960-22.27
Akbarpur(UP)4.50181.2520.209002020-40.00
Aluva(Ker)4.00-2088.003800260052.00
Palakkad(Ker)4.0010027.005100230041.67
Ahmednagar(Mah)4.00-4.002000-NC
Etah(UP)4.005.2638.009901300-45.60
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)4.002.5614.2019002000-5.00
Azamgarh(UP)3.50-22.2245.0012351200-20.32
Buland Shahr(UP)3.50-12.527.3010001000-33.77
Saharanpur(UP)3.50-12.535.70960960-
Pattambi(Ker)3.005067.005500350096.43
Murbad(Mah)3.00-25121.0015003500-40.00
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)3.00NC15.0016006100-11.11
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.903.5775.504100240057.69
Fatehpur(UP)2.903.5748.00500520-80.00
Shikohabad(UP)2.5015025.50800950-50.00
Jalore(Raj)2.4011.6350.062350180030.56
Achnera(UP)2.30-4.1759.1084086012.00
Palampur(HP)2.2022.2230.2020001800NC
Padra(Guj)2.10NC25.6011252250-25.00
Faridabad(Har)2.00NC5.6012501750-7.41
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC27.00148017305.71
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.0033.338.504000450042.86
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC106.605000300047.06
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010077.003000200036.36
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010026.502600280018.18
Khalilabad(UP)2.00NC17.30650650-45.83
Dadri(UP)2.00-33.3333.0011001150-
Phagwara(Pun)1.80805.6016501800-15.38
Sirsaganj(UP)1.8028.5719.80960930-34.69
Sadhaura(Har)1.50114.293.8085080021.43
Khair(UP)1.50NC23.30900900-40.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC21.20900810-28.85
Rura(UP)1.50-5094.50900800-33.33
Kannauj(UP)1.50-6.2523.3015001550-16.67
Bharthna(UP)1.50NC15.40960950-50.77
Tundla(UP)1.50-6.2553.301020970-29.66
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.40-507.2510001000-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC49.1026004800-21.21
Kiratpur(UP)1.40407.60500600-47.37
Shahganj(UP)1.4016.675.601000130019.05
Jhajjar(Har)1.30NC3.2020002500-9.09
Nabha(Pun)1.3044.4427.5014001900-6.67
Devariya(UP)1.30-3512.4010601800-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.30NC23.809901030-29.79
Paliakala(UP)1.308.3333.7011851175-14.13
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC14.0038002800NC
Kangra(HP)1.20-7.6922.7021001750-6.67
Dhamnod(MP)1.20-36.8422.291100110069.23
Basti(UP)1.20-45.4514.8010401050-
Chamba(HP)1.12111.326.7914501300-6.45
Bahraich(UP)1.1037.59.6012101710-46.22
Banda(UP)1.10-21.4311.209601190-
Khambhat(Veg Yard Khambhat)(Guj)1.00NC21.0012502150-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC67.0022002200NC
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC16.003200360010.34
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC54.0034003000-5.56
Patan(Mah)1.00NC8.002750200037.50
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC15.002500250025.00
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00-66.678.001500200025.00
Karad(Mah)1.00NC20.0020002500-20.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC24.003350385048.89
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC7.0015001800-6.25
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC9.0019002300-9.52
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC7.0012401300-
Mahoba(UP)1.00-1.001700--
Unnao(UP)1.00-1.801100--31.25
Kopaganj(UP)1.00-44.4410.8012251465-
Roorkee(Utr)1.00-33.337.60550480-9.84
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.902014.282000200037.93
Hardoi(UP)0.90-0.901560--
Gohana(Har)0.80NC4.8010001000-44.44
Solan(HP)0.80-11.115.5018001400-5.26
Bindki(UP)0.80NC9.501000990-
Jarar(UP)0.80-55.5626.80880880-15.38
Ramnagar(Utr)0.80NC7.208501025-30.33
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.70NC2.9016001400-20.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.510.6036002200100.00
Naugarh(UP)0.70NC1.4010251030-
Hamirpur(HP)0.61-15.281.8619002250-15.56
kalanwali(Har)0.60NC26.0020002400-9.09
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-0.604300--
Alirajpur(F&V)(MP)0.60-105.701300--
Kurali(Pun)0.60-251.4017001000-19.05
Divai(UP)0.60NC19.0079069033.90
Ghiraur(UP)0.60NC15.809801130-33.78
Sitarganj(Utr)0.60-62.52.208001200-20.00
Uluberia(WB)0.55-8.332.2512001000-20.00
Amaranthus
Manjeswaram(Ker)10.0015032.503500290040.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.505018.502800280047.37
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.505020.502800220016.67
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC43.102800380040.00
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-1.003100-34.78
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC76.0038003700-22.45
Amphophalus
Deesa(Bhildi)(Guj)135.001210.68906.701925197538.99
Deesa(Bhildi)(Guj)69.60575.73906.701900197537.18
Lingasugur(Kar)55.00-23.612656.002295235070.00
Achalda(UP)55.0022.22719.001701172047.91
Mumbai(Mah)52.00420810.002700240028.57
Tundla(UP)41.5050.913002.401805181055.60
Bilsi(UP)38.50-10.471043.001850185039.62
Aligarh(UP)30.00201362.001920190056.73
Barmer(Raj)27.50-38.89644.302175221038.98
Awagarh(UP)25.00108.33689.501800180063.64
Charra(UP)25.00-5.661334.001910190051.59
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)25.00-28.57745.002175210097.73
Khair(UP)25.00-73.681671.201930194055.65
Koppal(Kar)18.00-18.002183--
Agra(UP)17.0041.67993.001800182042.86
Sirsaganj(UP)16.70-33.2719.401910193049.22
Khambhat(Grain Market)(Guj)16.00-23.81603.202010201038.62
Fatehabad(UP)15.0020671.001820182034.81
Mangrol(Guj)14.7051171.102030203052.63
Etah(UP)14.00-74.553204.001900176059.66
Visnagar(Guj)13.20149.06105.801985203142.29
Siddhpur(Guj)12.16-90.77300.961962179243.53
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor)(Raj)10.00455.56231.101900195022.58
Shikohabad(UP)10.00-33.33815.001940192559.02
Haathras(UP)10.00-93.334296.501900196066.67
Dehgam(Guj)6.10-52.3460.201995185239.51
Atrauli(UP)6.00100424.001840184037.31
Bellary(Kar)5.00-30.5613.202319228579.21
Ganjdudwara(UP)4.50NC324.201830183064.86
Kayamkulam(Ker)4.00100128.0024002600-4.00
Dankaur(UP)3.802.730.8019601950-
Chengannur(Ker)3.5040161.70320035006.67
Dhansura(Guj)3.002019.902010206545.13
Dhule(Mah)3.00-3.002100-44.73
Etawah(UP)2.50-37.587.501750180063.55
Mehsana(Jornang)(Guj)2.3076.925.5020002000-
Achnera(UP)2.2010336.701800180044.00
Bangalore(Kar)2.00NC40.002800280051.35
Mundaragi(Kar)2.00-2.002163--
Beed(Mah)2.00-2.002280--
Auraiya(UP)2.00NC1456.001760170060.00
Ajmer (Grain)(Raj)1.30-82.678.801950193062.50
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC10.204300330013.16
Dehgam(Rekhiyal)(Guj)1.20-1.201975-54.90
Rajula(Guj)1.0042.8623.602188217580.83
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC22.0019001900-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-5063.204000300029.03
Kalvan(Mah)1.00NC2.001926195237.47
Lalsot(Mandabari)(Raj)1.00-50353.301800182549.38
Mehsana(Guj)0.90-3.201900--
Gangapur City(Raj)0.90-77.52823.901763187143.22
Ajuha(UP)0.80-46.6718.401960181066.81
Kadiri(Guj)0.70-9026.202000192549.25
Divai(UP)0.60NC158.001800180065.14
Jarar(UP)0.60-53.85535.301870183043.85
Ashgourd
Manjeswaram(Ker)38.0052185.003800270052.00
Aluva(Ker)10.0010073.0018001200-28.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)10.0066.67193.001500110015.38
Palakkad(Ker)8.0030036.0016001000-40.74
Koduvayoor(Ker)6.002096.0010001600-37.50
Pattambi(Ker)3.005053.001800180044.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.5015029.502200220057.14
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.0066.674.4055005000-8.33
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00NC89.1013001100-7.14
Chengannur(Ker)1.505084.1017001200-5.56
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC46.6020002800NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC60.801400120027.27
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.905034.0020001300NC
Narnaund(Har)0.75-28.572.501300700-
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC15.6018002000-25.00
Beetroot
Manjeswaram(Ker)20.00122.2272.004500270050.00
Surat(Guj)8.0033.33474.0025002625117.39
Pune(Mah)7.00133.33184.001500200087.50
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0050119.0040002500166.67
Kolar(Kar)5.00-37.5147.001700210088.89
Azadpur(Del)3.80-90.21145.8024002000-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)3.00505.001212100021.20
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.90NC71.903100320019.23
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010013.004300330065.38
Mumbai(Mah)2.00-75130.0033003000266.67
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC6.2533002800-13.16
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5054.001050900250.00
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC19.005200520052.94
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-66.6725.0035004823-5.96
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC55.604600350076.92
Chengannur(Ker)1.0042.8617.5546004000130.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-5087.003000310050.00
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC18.6035003500-23.91
Shillong(Meh)1.00NC3.007000400040.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.3033002600135.71
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8033.332.7040004000-
BitterGourd
Azadpur(Del)40.40-28.62360.701700210021.43
Lucknow(UP)20.00-31.03192.0020001675-9.09
Mumbai(Mah)19.00-9.52231.0015003200-37.50
Pune(Mah)19.00NC327.0012001000-40.00
Achalda(UP)16.0014.2993.0012101230-
Faizabad(UP)12.7024.5138.1018502200-2.63
Manjeswaram(Ker)12.0020035.5050004500-9.09
Tamkuhi Road(UP)10.00566.6727.509001000-
Agra(UP)9.005.88132.5020702070-10.39
Surat(Guj)8.00NC586.5012501400-16.67
Sahiyapur(UP)7.10-7.101800--
Dehradoon(Utr)7.0022.8148.90800750-15.79
Bareilly(UP)6.00NC66.60140014007.69
Ballia(UP)5.0015031.0020402060-
Najibabad(UP)5.00-19.35179.90420450-82.50
Palakkad(Ker)4.0030021.006300330012.50
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.0010076.0040003000NC
Badayoun(UP)4.00609.2016301650-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.502569.105300380029.27
Barabanki(UP)3.5094.4444.9021802090-17.74
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)3.20-46.67365.208751875-80.00
Azamgarh(UP)3.20-50.77272.3018001100-14.29
Aluva(Ker)3.00NC45.5044003000-2.22
Ahmednagar(Mah)3.00-3.001750--12.50
Haldwani(Utr)2.70-27.0331.401073100019.22
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)2.60414.203100320014.81
Faridabad(Har)2.50108.3318.2013501350-3.57
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.50108.3313.607500750066.67
Jaunpur(UP)2.40-93.33126.4017251700-
Jangipura(UP)2.40-407.9018001800-
Rishikesh(Utr)2.20-31.2512.10530550-22.63
Kolar(Kar)2.00NC435.001300130-64.86
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010029.0050004500-9.09
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)2.00-2.001500-NC
Chandvad(Mah)2.00-2.00875--
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00-33.3322.0028003300-20.00
Khalilabad(UP)2.0033.3318.90700700-37.78
Mirzapur(UP)2.00NC174.802085207535.39
Kopaganj(UP)2.0010010.001790190011.88
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.90-1.901500-200.00
Phagwara(Pun)1.7088.892.602058219841.93
Akbarpur(UP)1.7041.678.9019502540-8.88
Basti(UP)1.6014.2927.2018301800-
Gazipur(UP)1.60-6040.401800190020.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC48.50500058004.17
Pattambi(Ker)1.505032.505500380044.74
Raibareilly(UP)1.5087.54.7020002000-
Hardoi(UP)1.30NC33.4016801700-25.33
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.252511.9558003800NC
Kiratpur(UP)1.20-7.6916.009001200-10.00
Paliakala(UP)1.209.0922.901220123025.77
Padra(Guj)1.10-26.6716.4012502250-37.50
Radaur(Har)1.00-5014.001800150020.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC30.003600260063.64
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.0044004400-4.35
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC52.8050005100-18.03
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC77.508000620023.08
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC16.0041004100-15.46
Patan(Mah)1.00NC5.0020003000-20.00
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC15.0025002300-16.67
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00-2.001500--
Karad(Mah)1.00NC21.0015002800-40.00
Satara(Mah)1.00-5014.0015002000-25.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC9.0019002100-17.39
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)1.00NC4.501900200026.67
Devariya(UP)1.00-87.545.5018251820102.78
Jalore(Raj)0.8839.683.83180018005.88
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8033.3336.706300400046.51
Kurali(Pun)0.80-38.462.1013001100-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC9.904800360026.32
Kapurthala(Pun)0.68-0.682000-33.33
Palamaner(AP)0.60-62.033.511000100011.11
Kangra(HP)0.60-14.299.7019002750-30.91
Solan(HP)0.60-33.333.9022001800266.67
Chalakudy(Ker)0.60-53.8525.9045004500-41.77
Bahraich(UP)0.60-0.602875--
Bindki(UP)0.60-14.297.4022002160-
Sitarganj(Utr)0.60-14.293.0010001500-33.33
BottleGourd
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)100.0051.52188.0010001600-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)100.00-16.671590.0085080030.77
Azadpur(Del)93.20-24.531004.301300140036.84
Aligarh(UP)50.00NC961.0095095035.71
Agra(UP)50.00-12.28809.00780720-22.00
Ghaziabad(UP)49.00226.672276.00875890-41.67
Surat(Guj)46.00-82911.0027502300111.54
Lucknow(UP)46.004.55921.509001000-25.00
Barabanki(UP)26.008.33318.9010001060-31.03
Pune(Mah)23.00-37.84476.0010001000NC
Achalda(UP)21.005156.0011001010-
Muradabad(UP)20.00-20321.701300116023.81
Dehradoon(Utr)19.50-25400.40650850-18.75
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)16.0045.45426.2011251125-25.00
Atarra(UP)15.00-25599.0011501065-
Badayoun(UP)14.0016.6750.0011201100-
Mehmoodabad(UP)13.00-7.1466.00950107061.02
Fatehabad(UP)12.50212.5338.9065085030.00
Bareilly(UP)12.50-16.67185.309751000-18.75
Dankaur(UP)12.00166.67300.10600800-
Unnao(UP)11.00633.3324.00120097526.32
Pilibhit(UP)11.00214.29275.8010251080-10.09
Gazipur(UP)10.00NC250.7010001300NC
Saharanpur(UP)9.00-35.71358.3010001200-28.32
Sahiyapur(UP)8.50-13.27197.7010151015-7.73
Mainpuri(UP)8.50-7.61106.20690540-31.68
Radaur(Har)8.00-20129.00800700-20.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)8.00-33.3381.5036002500125.00
Jangipura(UP)8.0033.3318.0010501100-
Haldwani(Utr)7.70108.11198.608287147.53
Etawah(UP)7.007580.80115011509.52
Mirzapur(UP)6.508.33707.701125120058.45
Hapur(UP)6.00-25207.0011501150-8.00
Azamgarh(UP)5.30-11.67114.90110012255.77
Najibabad(UP)5.10-12.07172.20400570-48.05
Etah(UP)5.00NC90.20800750-22.33
Farukhabad(UP)5.00-28.57179.00750850-11.76
Faizabad(UP)4.90-16.9576.601175122517.50
Rishikesh(Utr)4.8038057.60510450-3.77
Robertsganj(UP)4.006060.601050102050.00
Palampur(HP)3.5020.6957.7028002500-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.50-22.22102.80985995-5.74
Kannauj(UP)3.5075129.80800800-15.79
Roorkee(Utr)3.5016.6753.5058048013.73
Anwala(UP)3.0015012.00550550-
Ballia(UP)3.00-2549.501325125089.29
Jaunpur(UP)3.00150123.90116011605.45
Thanabhawan(UP)3.0066.6749.80350360-32.69
Dadri(UP)3.00NC55.00850850-40.14
Basti(UP)2.703.8517.9010001050-
Rudrapur(Utr)2.60430.00400400-55.56
Sirsaganj(UP)2.5013.6465.40660610-22.35
Paliakala(UP)2.5025112.809609804.35
Achnera(UP)2.404.3590.1084085040.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.2266.9210.081200100050.00
Karvi(UP)2.2022.2228.40110010502.80
Golagokarnath(UP)2.20-48.84100.809301020-19.83
Padra(Guj)2.10-22.2239.1016251750-27.78
Phagwara(Pun)2.10-5025.7011001000-37.14
Faridabad(Har)2.00-5029.20650700-27.78
Kolar(Kar)2.001009.001302300-
Ahmednagar(Mah)2.00-2.00700--
Atrauli(UP)2.0010066.008908908.54
Khalilabad(UP)2.00NC49.00600600-14.29
Raibareilly(UP)2.0010010.808759002.94
Rampur(UP)2.00NC575.701180800-8.17
Kopaganj(UP)2.00-9.099.201100140022.22
Samsabad(UP)2.00-90113.00500700NC
Fatehpur(UP)1.805083.008001050-20.00
Bharthna(UP)1.80NC36.00122011806.09
Gondal(UP)1.70NC72.1011001050-8.33
Puwaha(UP)1.7013.3311.5075050025.00
Khair(UP)1.60-2048.70900750-5.26
Balrampur(UP)1.601008.70900110038.46
Chengannur(Ker)1.505074.3020001200100.00
Sambhal(UP)1.50-4039.50650560-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.50NC19.70750750-
Jhajjar(Har)1.40-445.601000120025.00
kalanwali(Har)1.40758.6020002700NC
Jhansi(UP)1.404035.9012101225-
Mahoba(UP)1.4016.6724.0012001160-
Kiratpur(UP)1.40-12.534.20400550-42.86
Jarar(UP)1.40-36.36112.2081079028.57
Lalru(Pun)1.31-53.5516.511500120050.00
Dhamnod(MP)1.303017.83100090081.82
Kharar(Pun)1.308.3316.7012001200-14.29
Hardoi(UP)1.30-18.754.8014101290-
Chandoli(UP)1.202024.601210122521.00
Nagina(UP)1.2033.3312.4057564016.16
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.20NC14.0070070032.08
Jalore(Raj)1.0566.6760.721700600240.00
Sadhaura(Har)1.00-23.088.60800900-60.00
Kangra(HP)1.00NC37.801900175040.74
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.0011.115.7012001400NC
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC10.0021001900-8.70
Karad(Mah)1.00NC10.00130010008.33
Mumbai(Mah)1.00-92.31339.0022003200-8.33
Shillong(Meh)1.00-9.501650-10.00
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC9.0012001280-
Banda(UP)1.00-5020.80121510104.29
Charra(UP)1.00-5029.20900700-10.00
Naugarh(UP)1.00-16.6741.3010201030-
Shikohabad(UP)1.00NC35.50800800-20.00
Devariya(UP)1.00-23.08175.0010301100-6.36
Madhoganj(UP)1.00-1.001050--
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC61.00450450NC
Tundla(UP)1.00-44.44117.70760820-12.64
Narnaund(Har)0.90-5.262.8518001300-
Ahirora(UP)0.905012.90300250-
Khatauli(UP)0.80-2023.0050050061.29
Badda(UP)0.80-33.3313.60750520-
Hamirpur(HP)0.7515.382.1922501800NC
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)0.70-53.336.1020002000-
Akbarpur(UP)0.70-76.6723.001210156023.47
Ujhani(UP)0.70-12.512.0011501120-
Sitarganj(Utr)0.70-5016.109001000-10.00
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.63-4.5510.9313251600NC
Chhachrauli(Har)0.62-22.54.971040107036.84
Ganaur(Har)0.60-401.6070040016.67
Solan(HP)0.60NC6.801900240018.75
Sangrur(Pun)0.60-14.2914.602100300075.00
Mothkur(UP)0.60-0.601000--
Sikarpur(UP)0.60NC3.20250600-50.00
Haathras(UP)0.60-5018.5080070023.08
Bindki(UP)0.60-4032.401080107025.58
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC9.90155011509.93
Jaspur(UC)(Utr)0.60NC6.10700700-17.65
Brinjal
Azadpur(Del)83.5056.95775.401567136723.68
Surat(Guj)60.00-7.694382.001850210012.12
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)40.00-33.33820.001950170073.33
Pune(Mah)39.0025.81932.0013001800-13.33
Agra(UP)31.003.331152.0015401170-18.09
Dehradoon(Utr)28.50139.5308.20700800-12.50
Ghaziabad(UP)26.00116.672149.0012301250-42.79
Chakdah(WB)26.0041542.002800280016.67
Aligarh(UP)25.0025904.001550155047.62
Achalda(UP)25.00NC244.00800800-
Lucknow(UP)18.00-5.26857.002000165021.21
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)15.4057.1485.501500160087.50
Muradabad(UP)15.00-25296.9014001320-9.68
Sitapur(UP)15.00-42.31617.501410143017.50
Kolhapur(Mah)12.002043.003250125062.50
Mehmoodabad(UP)11.0052.7851.701660133074.74
Barabanki(UP)11.0069.23269.501850181012.12
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)9.0012.519.002500400150.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)8.8027.5490.7090090080.00
Bareilly(UP)8.5030.77200.501300120030.00
Tuensang(Nag)8.00-38.4638.002200190046.67
Badayoun(UP)8.00NC129.201250127025.00
Devariya(UP)8.0030094.301460141046.00
Samsabad(UP)8.00166.6788.7070070016.67
Phek(Nag)7.20-30.147.502000180042.86
Fatehabad(UP)7.00NC570.708201820-45.33
Etawah(UP)7.0016.67134.3011501150-19.01
Jaunpur(UP)7.00-76.67541.0016201625-
Durgapur(WB)6.40-1.54150.0117501900-10.26
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0020118.003400160088.89
Atarra(UP)6.00-25922.0017251425-
Azamgarh(UP)6.0020215.50130013754.00
Farukhabad(UP)6.009.09219.50105010505.00
Asansol(WB)6.0015.38287.3317001830112.50
Sahiyapur(UP)5.5037.5151.4013401320-4.29
Palakkad(Ker)5.0015028.004800230045.45
Mumbai(Mah)5.00-87.18309.002350140067.86
Ghathashi(Nag)5.00-61.5452.0022001800-
Kapurthala(Pun)5.00-5019.971000120025.00
Hapur(UP)5.00-16.67150.001460145037.74
Saharanpur(UP)5.0011.11297.401270130012.39
Haldwani(Utr)5.00-3.85100.80750751-10.71
Birbhum(WB)5.00-33.3327.5019001300-34.48
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)4.6211.8619.2130001300500.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.5012519.5035003100-10.26
Etah(UP)4.50-52.63117.60115011802.68
Robertsganj(UP)4.50NC110.6014701470-0.68
Mainpuri(UP)4.10-18104.10123011803.36
Ballia(UP)4.0010053.501680168024.44
Muzzafarnagar(UP)4.006026.5013001360-
Buland Shahr(UP)4.006065.3011001100-12.00
Pilibhit(UP)4.00100222.3011701170-4.10
Padra(Guj)3.8072.7391.402125225070.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.80-41.9817.6530002000-
Phagwara(Pun)3.8026.6770.701350160012.50
Najibabad(UP)3.8090206.00470450-62.99
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)3.802.723.203600370012.50
Kolar(Kar)3.005041.001700130088.89
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)3.00-2597.0037004600131.25
Khalilabad(UP)3.005044.20700650-52.05
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)3.0020011.7012201200-
Ranaghat(WB)3.007.14106.202500300047.06
Faizabad(UP)2.7012.578.902100195035.48
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.5066.6711.505000450056.25
Chengannur(Ker)2.5025109.505000400056.25
Mirzapur(UP)2.50-16.67542.801720171028.36
Shikohabad(UP)2.5015038.0013501100-10.00
Sultanpur(UP)2.50-37.572.201900165055.10
Rura(UP)2.5025490.001200105020.00
Kannauj(UP)2.5013.6486.601200115014.29
Ankleshwar(Guj)2.25-22.6840.3332503350124.14
Radaur(Har)2.00-33.33113.001500150050.00
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC138.001800130063.64
Aluva(Ker)2.00NC26.004500250060.71
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010079.004400270076.00
Patan(Mah)2.00NC27.0027503000139.13
Ahmednagar(Mah)2.00-2.002500-100.00
Jalgaon(Mah)2.00NC13.0015001500-16.67
Karad(Mah)2.00NC32.002000300033.33
Banda(UP)2.00-33.3331.502250113546.10
Sambhal(UP)2.00-23.0839.60580650-
Kopaganj(UP)2.0033.3322.7012901500NC
Ajuha(UP)2.00NC12.201420140049.47
Gazipur(UP)2.00-20278.701600170014.29
Sirsaganj(UP)2.0053.8557.201260131022.33
Dadri(UP)2.00-33.33108.5012001250-41.46
Jangipura(UP)2.00-71.43118.6015401100-3.75
Achnera(UP)1.90NC102.501450140093.33
Golagokarnath(UP)1.90-2474.9011701120-2.50
Palampur(HP)1.805019.7025002500-
Basti(UP)1.7030.7734.801340132091.43
Kalna(WB)1.703646.1525003000-40.48
Sangrur(Pun)1.606011.101000170025.00
Jarar(UP)1.6077.78188.5010901070-29.22
Faridabad(Har)1.505022.801750175094.44
Shillong(Meh)1.50NC9.6035003500112.12
Gondal(UP)1.50NC66.20170016503.03
Charra(UP)1.50NC39.5015001250-9.09
Jhansi(UP)1.50NC69.9015051480-
Khair(UP)1.50-71.1557.401450120026.09
Rampur(UP)1.50-25604.40128012703.23
Akbarpur(UP)1.50-2533.301930197028.67
Khatra(WB)1.5036.3697.6012001800-20.00
Soharatgarh(UP)1.4027.2760.6013101310-
Bharthna(UP)1.40-6.674.4012001180-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC50.7028004800-15.15
Madhoganj(UP)1.308.3328.50132013256.02
Nadia(WB)1.308.3345.4026002700-7.14
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-28.5714.453800230035.71
Gohana(Har)1.20NC41.20700700-53.33
Balrampur(UP)1.202021.15130090023.81
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.202030.609501100-
Roorkee(Utr)1.20NC45.6056050024.44
Lalru(Pun)1.12103.6422.72200020005.26
Nabha(Pun)1.10-38.8977.60100080011.11
Mahoba(UP)1.101033.8020501580-
Uluberia(WB)1.1022.227.2016002200NC
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5056.0015001520200.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC57.005400300050.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC19.003500280059.09
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC16.0033003250-7.04
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC15.00250023004.17
Chandvad(Mah)1.00-1.001785--
Satara(Mah)1.00NC52.0017502750-22.22
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC24.003700385064.44
Kamthi(Mah)1.00-5039.0033003600106.25
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC71.0013001300NC
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC8.0042003300-10.64
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC6.0040003300-
Anwala(UP)1.0011.1132.70750750-48.28
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC44.001240122047.62
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC98.0012601225-28.00
Thanabhawan(UP)1.00-23.084.30550560-
Kiratpur(UP)1.00-16.6749.40600750-40.00
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC32.00850850NC
Hardoi(UP)1.00-16.6712.3014201450-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.00-16.6725.401900200072.73
Bilga(Pun)0.96-66.4349.621900240035.71
Talalagir(Guj)0.904.6579.442550240070.00
Jalore(Raj)0.86-18.111.311800135020.00
Sadhaura(Har)0.80-202.501250140025.00
Solan(HP)0.80NC6.6018001200100.00
Chalakudy(Ker)0.80-73.3324.8035003328-3.39
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC12.103600260080.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC46.404300430043.33
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.80NC15.689909907.61
Kurali(Pun)0.80-0.801400--9.68
Baberu(UP)0.8014.296.4018501150105.56
Chandoli(UP)0.80-2044.3013651360-
Ahirora(UP)0.80NC16.40900800125.00
Bindki(UP)0.8033.3330.1016901560-
Paliakala(UP)0.80NC3.9012001175-
Coochbehar(WB)0.8014.298.2021001800-
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.524.102100245035.48
Fatehpur(UP)0.7016.6790.8025002160-5.66
Sikarpur(UP)0.7016.675.50600560-47.83
Tundla(UP)0.70-72135.301320124022.79
Pundibari(WB)0.70-41.6730.6021001900-22.22
Vilaspur(UP)0.65-67.524.2814401060-
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.60NC5.701500160036.36
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC12.7050002700-
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60-14.291.903100350024.00
Bahraich(UP)0.60-14.299.3018501790-11.90
Divai(UP)0.60NC19.2082090038.98
Nagina(UP)0.60-0.60640--
Naugarh(UP)0.60-4050.6013551350-
Saidpurhat (UP)0.60NC17.6016001700-
Khatauli(UP)0.60-14.2920.5048551012.79
Haathras(UP)0.60-4019.50140070021.74
Ghiraur(UP)0.60NC18.8012301230-
Karvi(UP)0.60-4024.201750125053.51
Jaspur(UC)(Utr)0.60-253.001300120034.58
Guskara(Burdwan)(WB)0.60-45.4521.4018002700-10.00
Palamaner(AP)0.56-61.1110.4610001000185.71
Capsicum
Azadpur(Del)140.20-41.831613.4023002400-19.78
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)119.0054.55306.0020002600-
Dehradoon(Utr)18.0091.49154.70800700-
Solan(HP)13.4035.3565.2020001800-9.09
Surat(Guj)12.0020643.5013751250-8.33
Agra(UP)8.0060360.002750308010.00
Paliakala(UP)7.0016.67908.0028702830-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)6.50-42.48157.8015001600-6.25
Bareilly(UP)6.00-80443.5027002750-5.26
Phagwara(Pun)3.5012.962.5020002454-14.89
Farukhabad(UP)3.50NC1800.0022002300-
Mannargudi(Ker)2.0010047.0056005100-8.20
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-6021.0031002300520.00
Hardoi(UP)1.70-1.703630--
Faizabad(UP)1.606042.9040003200100.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.50502.5051006100-
Shillong(Meh)1.50-57.1412.5058005000-17.14
Nabha(Pun)1.20-2553.101700150088.89
Rampur(UP)1.20-20647.2030002650-
Radaur(Har)1.00NC35.0025003000108.33
Sadhaura(Har)0.8014.291.502800350055.56
Sangrur(Pun)0.80-38.463.6021002000-25.00
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60-251.406000510087.50
Kharar(Pun)0.60-254.3026002800-13.33
Tundla(UP)0.60-4074.7026502870-26.39
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.54-5.262.72250020002.04
Carrot
Azadpur(Del)67.5024.312374.101467146733.36
Achalda(UP)21.005162.0016201550-
Aluva(Ker)16.00300104.0044005500-8.33
Manjeswaram(Ker)12.0020041.0065004500116.67
Kolar(Kar)9.0012.5226.0027003100NC
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.0033.33180.003500360016.67
Surat(Guj)6.001003606.5036253625163.64
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.40-3.57168.40700900NC
Palakkad(Ker)5.0040025.0061006100-7.58
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)4.10-22.64135.40800800NC
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.8035.7176.205600480075.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.808.57124.8055005500NC
Dehradoon(Utr)3.6016.13711.80105090016.67
Haldwani(Utr)3.10-53.03119.1011021590-11.84
Chengannur(Ker)2.5066.67102.2060005500NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010079.0050004900-16.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010031.5050006500-9.09
Shillong(Meh)2.00-7582.505500450010.00
Pattambi(Ker)1.50-2.506500-12.07
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25254.505800480075.76
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC26.0036005100-18.18
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.0054005400NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC48.0056004500NC
Alappuzha(Ker)1.00NC8.0046504650-23.14
Saharanpur(UP)1.00-50545.4015001200-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6735.205600450030.23
Darjeeling(WB)0.7016.672.00490047008.89
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-2510.90460042006.98
Cauliflower
Mumbai(Mah)143.0019.173834.001700300030.77
Azadpur(Del)106.30-37.171477.602450253318.53
Muradabad(UP)90.00900230.9024502500-
Pune(Mah)81.0032.792710.00800600-20.00
Surat(Guj)56.001.824611.002125212580.85
Ghaziabad(UP)45.00-253606.0025001950-21.88
Dehradoon(Utr)43.8092.951535.701000900-4.76
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC1071.003000300017.65
Lucknow(UP)30.00-3.23753.0015001200130.77
Bandrol(HP)29.001.75161.6017001650NC
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)27.8055.31307.7016001400-11.11
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)26.0034.72225.4017002100-5.56
Agra(UP)25.00251303.503240345029.60
Achalda(UP)20.0042.86221.0021101600-
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)18.00157.1435.00120070050.00
Bareilly(UP)14.0040333.502200210017.33
Sahiyapur(UP)13.0013.04597.4026252700-2.78
Kolar(Kar)12.00NC418.0011001100-15.38
Kolhapur(Mah)12.00-7.6946.008758252.94
Khalilabad(UP)12.00NC300.5018501850131.25
Faridabad(Har)9.0012590.502750325044.74
Radaur(Har)7.0040186.003000350036.36
Chikkamagalore(Kar)7.007517.0010759537.50
Ahmednagar(Mah)6.00-6.001750--22.22
Solan(HP)5.50358.3386.7025002800-16.67
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.50-60.7144.50143056076.54
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-58.4876.2020202050-15.83
Etah(UP)5.00233.33181.303210320010.69
Samsabad(UP)5.001505740.0010001600-33.33
Phagwara(Pun)4.704.44561.0022002558-35.29
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)4.20692.4515.8015004500-
Dhamnod(MP)4.2011037.41450400-30.77
Aluva(Ker)4.00NC54.0035003500NC
Ankleshwar(Guj)3.15-8.758.6829002900118.87
Palakkad(Ker)3.005033.003800330046.15
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)3.00NC68.5041002100173.33
Nabha(Pun)2.50NC548.9018002100-43.75
Palampur(HP)2.3015103.3035003500-
Jalgaon(Mah)2.00NC11.001500100050.00
Karad(Mah)2.00NC34.001200700NC
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00-50149.003000360030.43
Jagraon(Pun)2.00-42.8619.302100400546.15
Azamgarh(UP)2.0033.33316.0027002730145.45
Faizabad(UP)2.00NC644.802750230096.43
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-2082.9027002710264.86
Raibareilly(UP)2.00NC11.5080050014.29
Saharanpur(UP)2.00-33.33944.402560252061.51
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)1.90-76.8383.0017501350-
Devariya(UP)1.80-2871.6027252450240.63
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.54-38.45.5420003500-
Palamaner(AP)1.50-85.7539.0160060071.43
Shikohabad(UP)1.50-25176.0030001200-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.5050135.3025002500194.12
Tundla(UP)1.50150210.0033003500262.64
Punhana(Har)1.40NC11.40900800-67.86
Naugarh(UP)1.4016.6757.4026502750-
Kangra(HP)1.202081.2027502750-35.29
Charra(UP)1.20-2072.1029753300466.67
Rampur(UP)1.2071.43903.9025002560-
Jhajjar(Har)1.10-15.383.70200050033.33
Sadhaura(Har)1.00-89.36165.803500100059.09
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-1.003000--
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC76.005000520025.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC21.00330032003.13
Satara(Mah)1.00NC80.002250225080.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC51.0023002100100.00
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC31.0028002800-6.67
Shillong(Meh)1.0042.8675.004800500020.00
Kurali(Pun)1.00-16.6735.601900180015.15
Fatehpur(UP)1.00-60326.8016151500258.89
Hardoi(UP)1.00-16.6737.60270028403.05
Achnera(UP)0.90NC93.102850280050.00
Lalru(Pun)0.86-21.8278.673000300050.00
Adampur(Pun)0.8033.3366.603000200020.00
Khair(UP)0.80-46.67180.0030503450134.62
Ramnagar(Utr)0.80NC35.7014501225-6.45
Hamirpur(HP)0.78-10.3410.143250350091.18
Padra(Guj)0.70-3033.302250275012.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.511.902600240030.00
Sangrur(Pun)0.70-53.3356.60210018005.00
Jalore(Raj)0.69-27.37134.844200280044.83
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.60NC6.5025003500-
Firozepur City(Pun)0.60-14.2927.2027501750511.11
Divai(UP)0.60NC22.46100079026.58
Thanabhawan(UP)0.60NC103.70350360-2.78
Khatauli(UP)0.60NC1.80565565-
Haathras(UP)0.60NC100.0041003600-13.68
Karvi(UP)0.60NC37.8026502900-
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.58-58.5749.3519901990-17.43
ChapparadAvare
Kolar(Kar)2.00NC34.002300250035.29
ChillyCapsicum
Mumbai(Mah)45.00-54.551065.0018003200-5.26
Pune(Mah)29.00-40.82797.0012001000-20.00
Ahmednagar(Mah)3.00-3.001500--
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)3.00-2551.0018004300NC
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)2.001003.00200020005.26
Satara(Mah)2.0010040.002250225028.57
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC47.00310033003.33
Karad(Mah)1.00NC20.0012001000-20.00
ClusterBeans
Surat(Guj)15.0087.5643.0025002500-20.63
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2010.3477.8068006200106.06
Palakole(Ker)2.00NC36.0069006900165.38
Palakkad(Ker)2.001006.0044003200144.44
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50504.7578004800129.41
Padra(Guj)1.308.3311.303250225030.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8033.3326.1064005300220.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC11.203600360056.52
Colacasia
Pune(Mah)8150.006.93167434.0075003187400.00
Akluj(Mah)350.00191.674570.0043-20.00
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)300.00-14.2910920.0068-25.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)225.00-43.0413064.0078-12.50
Patan(Mah)165.00-81.679615.008960.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)154.0055.56275.0016002000-
Mumbai(Mah)106.00-106.001600--
Azamgarh(UP)45.0012.5116.0016251700-12.16
Chandvad(Mah)41.00-41.007--
Azadpur(Del)25.7020.09506.7060007250118.18
Bareilly(UP)14.00-3052.0017251650-
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)11.00-11.001500--28.57
Mainpuri(UP)8.50-10.5340.6013001150-25.71
Baruwasagar(UP)7.20-402156.1013651365-39.87
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.00-22.2226.0085005500-
Etah(UP)7.0055.5622.4014501520-22.04
Farukhabad(UP)5.50-8.33124.0013001300-10.34
Dankaur(UP)4.5073.0823.3014001300-
Firozepur City(Pun)3.70-26162.7015001550-18.92
Haldwani(Utr)3.301036.501262137020.19
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)3.24106.3712.264000800060.00
Anwala(UP)3.00-2515.50900950-62.50
Sultanpur(UP)3.00-91.4338.0017001850-
Samsabad(UP)3.00-5040.601600190014.29
Akbarpur(UP)3.00505.0020102440-22.69
Raibareilly(UP)2.50108.333.7012001300-
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC67.508000800053.85
Pattambi(Ker)2.00-2.005500-44.74
Kolhapur(Mah)2.00NC6.003850210037.50
Shikohabad(UP)2.00-6013.00160012006.67
Buland Shahr(UP)2.00-5017.101650163012.24
Kannauj(UP)2.0017.6513.1012001200-25.47
Sirsaganj(UP)2.0011.1116.5013701370-10.46
Dadri(UP)2.001004.0013501450-
Palakkad(Ker)1.50-1.505600--
Faizabad(UP)1.50-31.8216.0018002000-25.00
Paliakala(UP)1.4055.564.30170017403.03
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.26267.716800480025.93
Chintamani(Kar)1.00-66.6717.007000750016.67
Aluva(Ker)1.00-1.004400--
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC38.0088008000114.63
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00NC6.0020006000NC
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC15.0056005700100.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC8.0011001600NC
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC4.0011401140-8.06
Fatehpur(UP)1.00NC13.8018001960-20.35
Bilsi(UP)1.00-33.334.5016201730-
Meham(Har)0.90501.509002200-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.81-3.5719.263250290094.03
Ganjdudwara(UP)0.80-27.276.4012001350-7.69
Padra(Guj)0.7016.6713.502750375057.14
Sadhaura(Har)0.7016.671.3021001000-
Palampur(HP)0.70NC3.7035003200-
Padra(Guj)0.60NC13.5017503750NC
Solan(HP)0.60NC5.402800280075.00
Solan(HP)0.60NC5.4070002800337.50
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60-73.9114.4071006300-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC8.806300580075.00
Jayas(UP)0.60NC2.4013501350-
Sikarpur(UP)0.60-0.60900--6.25
Haathras(UP)0.60NC4.5020002100-25.93
Jalore(Raj)0.58-17.148.227300140082.50
Hamirpur(HP)0.52-0.523250--
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.52-484.7224901990-
Cowpea(Veg)
Azadpur(Del)181.4021.341861.30140013336.30
Mirzapur(UP)70.0040525.0017451885-
Pune(Mah)43.002.381211.008001000-20.00
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC642.0015001600NC
Dehradoon(Utr)25.60-6.57473.80800800NC
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)22.6044.8792.80600800-7.69
Manjeswaram(Ker)20.0010083.0038002600111.11
Ghaziabad(UP)18.0050440.0012001100-23.57
Paonta Sahib(HP)15.00-25492.131800120028.57
Haldwani(Utr)12.20110.34136.2090010505.88
Jaunpur(UP)12.0070047.501830135088.66
Manjeswaram(Ker)10.00122.2246.006500460062.50
Bareilly(UP)9.00-74.29333.601475145022.92
Muradabad(UP)9.0012.5193.9015001550-
Howly(ASM)8.002203788.5028002400115.38
Surat(Guj)8.00NC1117.00950900-30.91
Chikkamagalore(Kar)8.0033.3331.00171179341.64
Aluva(Ker)8.0033.33102.0085002800203.57
Surat(Guj)6.00-251117.003250900136.36
Palakkad(Ker)6.0020034.0091002700506.67
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)6.00-4035.0014001300100.00
Kolar(Kar)5.00NC132.0023025076.92
Kayamkulam(Ker)5.0025205.0036001700200.00
Badayoun(UP)5.00NC81.60166016603.75
Farukhabad(UP)5.002556.5015001250-9.09
Agra(UP)5.0042.86460.501710184033.59
Ramanagara(Kar)4.0033.33162.0013001100188.89
Faridabad(Har)3.5025097.501550125024.00
Chengannur(Ker)3.5040211.5030003000200.00
Jhajjar(Har)3.2023.089.0025001200NC
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.13-10.8310.54750300-
Najibabad(UP)3.10-11.43176.30650550-70.18
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC54.00570057003.64
Ezhamkulam(Ker)3.0020023.5070002800288.89
Ballia(UP)3.002024.501860187590.77
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)2.90NC15.102700270068.75
Chengannur(Ker)2.5025142.0540005500-38.46
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.40-77.5773.10900700-35.71
Faizabad(UP)2.40-41.4627.6025002000108.33
Etah(UP)2.2012081.601800150015.38
Radaur(Har)2.00NC95.001800250050.00
Honnali(Kar)2.0010059.00700855133.33
Aluva(Ker)2.00NC21.003500200025.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.0053.8539.802100250040.00
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.0010023.5038002800111.11
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010013.0048001300166.67
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010031.0038002300137.50
Ahmednagar(Mah)2.00-2.00700--44.00
Shillong(Meh)2.00NC17.502850170090.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.3312.5011601140-
Saharanpur(UP)2.00NC503.7010201220-29.17
Mainpuri(UP)2.00-16.6729.401320135028.16
Dadri(UP)2.00-33.3336.5012001250-22.08
Kalna(WB)2.0014.2925.5015002100-28.57
Padra(Guj)1.8010022.5015002250-50.00
Faizabad(UP)1.70-34.6212.703100350027.84
Rampur(UP)1.7013.33547.7015301320-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.61-87.4310001000-60.00
Palampur(HP)1.606.6728.0016001500-20.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC44.3011800780096.67
Jarar(UP)1.6077.7829.90128012903.23
Khatra(WB)1.6023.0848.7010002000NC
Gohana(Har)1.50NC60.801500150025.00
Bandrol(HP)1.502510.90850900-34.62
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.50-11.767.001600550060.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50506.157800380047.17
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC47.203800480052.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.505027.502200220057.14
Rura(UP)1.50-4015.101200800-
Bharthna(UP)1.50253.9016001640-
Burdwan(WB)1.30-13.3314.9015002000-6.25
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-28.576.5028001800-12.50
Kangra(HP)1.2033.3318.7013501100-18.18
Kharar(Pun)1.20-33.3310.5012001200-20.00
Azamgarh(UP)1.209.0975.2018101850-2.95
Sahiyapur(UP)1.20-1.201800--
Devariya(UP)1.20NC38.9018501800-
Akbarpur(UP)1.20503.0035203590-
Padra(Guj)1.1022.2222.5022502250-25.00
Solan(HP)1.0042.865.80120012009.09
Channapatana(Kar)1.00NC36.00800600471.43
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC17.003200320023.08
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC36.502900150081.25
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC40.0051006100-16.39
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-75205.0024001700100.00
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)1.00NC2.007001000-22.22
Chandvad(Mah)1.00-1.00945--
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00NC8.00500900-37.50
Karad(Mah)1.00NC21.001000700-16.67
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC15.00125012504.17
Satara(Mah)1.00-5031.009001500NC
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)1.00-5029.002300230076.92
Kurali(Pun)1.00-1.001100-28.06
Banda(UP)1.00NC11.6016301505-
Hardoi(UP)1.00-1.001620--
Sirsaganj(UP)1.00NC6.8014801580-
Roorkee(Utr)1.00NC24.00510490-7.27
Samana(Pun)0.9334.781.622600350333.33
Chamba(HP)0.90-75.746.90600500-50.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC51.4030003300150.00
Sangrur(Pun)0.8014.2919.2010001300-50.00
Khair(UP)0.80-33.3318.001550180063.16
Sikarpur(UP)0.80NC6.9050031035.14
Karvi(UP)0.80-11.114.7016801600-
Tundla(UP)0.80-33.3361.70172018505.52
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.513.8094003300161.11
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.6318.874.521325237551.43
Lalru(Pun)0.60-55.5614.6810001200-44.44
Palamaner(AP)0.54-22.862.621250500257.14
Hamirpur(HP)0.53-5.363.2822502000-22.41
Drumstick
Mumbai(Mah)37.00-19.57579.004000500053.85
Pune(Mah)21.00-8.7356.0030003200-25.00
Surat(Guj)6.0020621.003875362540.91
Manjeswaram(Ker)6.0010027.5070007000100.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.005083.0038003200153.33
Palakkad(Ker)5.0015018.005200330044.44
Aluva(Ker)3.005017.004300340072.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.5025103.954800450092.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010031.004200450020.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50506.4578004800178.57
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC37.004700520080.77
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC74.0035003600169.23
Pattambi(Ker)1.00-1.005500-96.43
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC11.0025003000-28.57
Karad(Mah)1.00NC23.0035003500-22.22
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.510.3038003600111.11
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC11.90410036002.50
ElephantYam(Suran)
Mumbai(Mah)62.00-6.06741.002200240037.50
Surat(Guj)8.00100216.5014251200-6.56
Palakkad(Ker)8.0030030.002800220027.27
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0050112.002600220030.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.00-5018.0023002300-
Aluva(Ker)5.0066.6725.0027003500-15.63
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC63.502400260020.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.0020036.0025002800-21.88
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.5066.6712.0040004500-11.11
Chalakudy(Ker)2.0053.8527.3029003200-22.04
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010033.0022002500-21.43
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC47.4028004800-15.15
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC10.5030002800NC
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-2520.002400240020.00
FieldPea
Kothamangalam(Ker)4.0033.3378.0055006500-15.38
Saharanpur(UP)1.00-28.57104.0027002620-
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Baruwasagar(UP)232.00883.056508.003240324034.44
Somvarpet(Kar)202.0077.19960.0025002500150.00
Piriya Pattana(Kar)134.00109.384100.0026003500115.77
Azadpur(Del)132.60-43.43639.2058006200-
Sitapur(UP)65.00-7.14285.0059205800-
Hunsur(Kar)48.0054.84293.0031003000210.00
Bangalore(Kar)42.0075270.005750575023.66
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)35.0040378.0085008700102.38
Santhesargur(Kar)31.0040.911978.0031003100181.82
Barhaj(UP)28.00NC1275.007250723094.37
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)25.0066.6794.0012002500-
Surat(Guj)20.001503039.0055003125233.33
Lucknow(UP)20.00-31.03267.007400700054.17
Dehradoon(Utr)18.80118.650.9028002300-
Jaunpur(UP)13.00-93.5466.0086007900-
Faizabad(UP)11.409070.308200920070.83
Bareilly(UP)8.5063.46164.306200640034.05
Aluva(Ker)8.0010039.001800016000140.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)8.00-5033.009500800026.67
Devariya(UP)7.00-12.526.7078007800-
Surat(Guj)6.50-18.753039.002875312574.24
Mirzapur(UP)6.508.33271.3070007200-5.79
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.001003708.00650015000225.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)6.00-53.85221.4050005000-
Fatehabad(UP)5.5037.5257.6020503550-16.33
Palakkad(Ker)5.0040021.009100510062.50
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.0066.673708.001800015000800.00
Aligarh(UP)5.00NC109.0051505000-33.12
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)5.0072.4154.508280830077.68
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.806.67104.2055006000-15.38
Haldwani(Utr)4.2042513.804798522523.03
Mehmoodabad(UP)4.006026.4076008050109.94
Badayoun(UP)3.504036.6063506350122.03
Sultanpur(UP)3.50-12.552.0088009250-
Akbarpur(UP)3.2077.7837.6088508810105.81
Palakkad(Ker)3.002006.00101001460074.14
Mumbai(Mah)3.00-70198.0040004000100.00
Farukhabad(UP)2.5025111.407100730031.48
Kopaganj(UP)2.5066.6737.007700755065.24
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.2213.8512.158500970030.77
Hardoi(UP)2.1023.5330.3062106220-
Radaur(Har)2.0010063.0060005500NC
Solan(HP)2.0066.6750.904000400011.11
Shikaripura(Kar)2.00-2.002000-11.11
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.001507.302000018000110.53
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100153.00210006300707.69
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010018.007500380097.37
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.00-28.574.8031001000-
Dadri(UP)2.00NC22.4060506500-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.80-1081.517530760062.81
Gazipur(UP)1.80-6091.508400800023.53
Kuttoor(Ker)1.70NC29.201980022000125.00
Jangipura(UP)1.60-46.6717.208350580034.68
Shillong(Meh)1.50-4039.507500650087.50
Etah(UP)1.502518.807060815023.43
Saharanpur(UP)1.404059.305850605029.57
Mainpuri(UP)1.407518.507000825037.25
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25255.451680019800115.38
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC33.0045006500NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC21.00810012100-5.81
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC153.0090006300246.15
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC16.50140001950086.67
Azamgarh(UP)1.002554.107730772526.20
Barabanki(UP)1.002523.708650850063.52
Padra(Guj)0.9028.577.0064007250-5.19
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.8033.338.208500185003.66
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8033.3318.60640014400178.26
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.72-29.4111.667125700047.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6718.60630014400173.91
Basti(UP)0.70NC15.5075407750115.43
Fatehpur(UP)0.60-4049.608910890062.00
Khalilabad(UP)0.60-2.807350-137.10
Kannauj(UP)0.60-2510.308300825069.39
Darjeeling(WB)0.60NC1.2056005600-34.12
Imphal(Man)0.60-0.609500--
GreenAvare(W)
Azadpur(Del)429.60169.853265.601900307513.43
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)134.00112.7248.0015001600-
Pune(Mah)95.003.262304.002000200033.33
Surat(Guj)45.00NC2878.001650190026.92
Lucknow(UP)40.0033.33759.002500350025.00
Barhaj(UP)40.00NC1836.003280329068.21
Siliguri(WB)36.0016.13993.007000700075.00
Jaunpur(UP)32.00213.731074.2029503100-
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)30.801521.0591.60150040007.14
Aligarh(UP)30.0020990.0032002900100.00
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00130.771234.00235024508.80
Kopaganj(UP)24.00230067.303290365040.60
Agra(UP)24.00-11.111177.0031002840121.43
Dehradoon(Utr)22.20103.67216.70750800NC
Padra(Guj)22.00-15.38490.001900375058.33
Sitapur(UP)21.00-12.5483.502750274096.43
Manjeswaram(Ker)20.0010062.006500650062.50
Karimpur(WB)20.00NC406.0049604920372.38
Ahirora(UP)18.00110081.901900180090.00
Kolhapur(Mah)17.00NC45.002900425045.00
Howly(ASM)16.006.672035.006800750023.64
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)16.00150020.0015001800-6.25
Khalilabad(UP)15.00-11.76384.5015001500-40.48
Etawah(UP)14.00180153.0025502650-26.09
Achalda(UP)14.007.69122.0011001110-
Ankleshwar(Guj)13.0555.36199.5729001725346.15
Bareilly(UP)13.00-62.861964.102250222569.81
Aluva(Ker)12.00100104.0034003400-2.86
Muradabad(UP)10.0042.8664.5021502400-
Mehmoodabad(UP)10.00-9.0992.0030603140159.32
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)9.90153.85474.301900600216.67
Phek(Nag)9.00-30.7739.004800450029.73
Barabanki(UP)9.005.88268.403500342520.69
Sultanpur(UP)8.006.67196.803450445021.05
Saharanpur(UP)7.505048.7026302700-
Indore(F&V)(MP)7.20-20200.001200200050.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)7.0016.67160.00350025009.38
Ahmednagar(Mah)7.00-7.002500-19.05
Tuensang(Nag)7.00-41.6734.0047004400-
Badayoun(UP)7.00NC86.702600260018.18
Palakkad(Ker)6.0020039.0051002800-8.93
Najibabad(UP)5.50-9.8456.9015201530-50.16
Birbhum(WB)5.50-38.8922.5058002300190.00
Fatehabad(UP)5.204307.14122015206.09
Mangkolemba(Nag)5.00-5.004600-155.56
Ballia(UP)5.002551.003275332579.45
Farukhabad(UP)5.00NC200.803600340012.50
Mirzapur(UP)5.00-23.08546.503175336073.97
Tamkuhi Road(UP)5.0066.67283.5018001800-18.18
Falakata(WB)5.00NC250.005700610090.00
Phagwara(Pun)4.70213.33117.202300300053.33
Azamgarh(UP)4.5050120.603300335057.14
Faizabad(UP)4.5018.42155.903600410044.00
Robertsganj(UP)4.5050110.5028503000100.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)4.40-37.1418.2020001750-
Sahiyapur(UP)4.00-27.27145.903280328045.78
Gazipur(UP)4.00NC273.603500375066.67
Chakdah(WB)4.00NC197.104800530045.45
Jalore(Raj)3.8577.42156.982800270016.67
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)3.55-7.3115.382200270010.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)3.50-46.15283.6030003000-
Ranaghat(WB)3.5052.1766.405000610092.31
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.3013.7955.8035003400NC
Gondal(UP)3.2014.29207.103950390041.07
Radaur(Har)3.00-2599.0020003000-
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC47.004800480014.29
Palakkad(Ker)3.0020014.004800460033.33
Kayamkulam(Ker)3.0020066.0025002600-7.41
Jalgaon(Mah)3.00NC12.001400450040.00
Etah(UP)3.00NC98.702800265036.59
Hapur(UP)3.00NC94.002650268035.20
Raibareilly(UP)3.00NC26.503075340023.00
Pilibhit(UP)3.00-40142.1022302220-10.08
Jangipura(UP)3.00-62.582.803580190032.59
Hardoi(UP)2.6085.7136.1035103520-23.86
Sehjanwa(UP)2.502587.703400360030.77
Dadri(UP)2.50NC81.5021002200NC
Akbarpur(UP)2.50108.3344.803950402079.55
Golagokarnath(UP)2.50-16.67181.202970297035.00
Jarar(UP)2.10NC55.701990197059.20
Faridabad(Har)2.0033.3318.6019003250111.11
Chikkamagalore(Kar)2.00-6021.002353277734.15
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC55.008901250-19.09
Ramanagara(Kar)2.0010097.0022003000120.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.0033.3380.203500350012.90
Karad(Mah)2.00NC52.003000200020.00
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00-33.3389.0056004600180.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00NC84.002660265025.47
Samsabad(UP)2.00-33.3381.0016001600128.57
Balrampur(UP)2.00-2057.902700200096.36
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)2.00-5096.703000300033.33
Bahraich(UP)1.80-14.2929.602810261020.86
Jhansi(UP)1.8012.559.9038753670100.26
Rampur(UP)1.80-10650.0022602120-
Haldwani(Utr)1.80-88.82179.901485146918.80
Lalru(Pun)1.6811.2653.222000300011.11
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.50507.756800580047.83
Shillong(Meh)1.505015.109000950020.00
Achnera(UP)1.50NC68.702500250042.86
Basti(UP)1.507.1443.303250335054.76
Fatehpur(UP)1.50-5092.103620345020.67
Naugarh(UP)1.505045.1032803300-
Soharatgarh(UP)1.5036.3651.5032003290-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.50-2559.20241024207.11
Mainpuri(UP)1.40-3090.402740245020.18
Shahganj(UP)1.4016.6733.702910292038.57
Paliakala(UP)1.407.69121.803030295031.17
Sirsaganj(UP)1.30-13.33426.102720278026.51
Gohana(Har)1.20NC49.4025002500-16.67
Ajuha(UP)1.20NC8.603200325082.86
Tundla(UP)1.2071.4387.803100315023.51
Nadia(WB)1.2071.4342.405000580038.89
Sadhaura(Har)1.1057.1410.1035002200118.75
Kharar(Pun)1.10-4536.102500300013.64
Burdwan(WB)1.1037.514.60620010000181.82
Kolar(Kar)1.00NC32.003000300030.43
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC79.003400320054.55
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC29.0037003100-9.76
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC45.0055005500-15.38
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC17.005500550057.14
Morena(F&V)(MP)1.002510.202000250033.33
Patan(Mah)1.00NC14.004000250050.94
Satara(Mah)1.00-7573.0022502750NC
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC30.00380042506.74
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC16.005600560064.71
Anwala(UP)1.00-16.6741.4019001900-25.49
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC24.503800430015.15
Khair(UP)1.002551.503200295082.86
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-5037.503200395030.61
Devariya(UP)1.00-23.08117.703250332080.56
Roorkee(Utr)1.0066.6743.801200120033.33
Mathabhanga(WB)0.90-1014.6057005800280.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8033.3311.703400580088.89
Banda(UP)0.80-2017.9034403615-
Charra(UP)0.80-2028.8029502025136.00
Jayas(UP)0.8033.333.2029002250-
Solan(HP)0.70NC2.202500280011.11
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.70NC15.304300430030.30
Nabha(Pun)0.70-22.22123.202400260084.62
Chandoli(UP)0.7016.6711.8035503255121.88
Coochbehar(WB)0.70-36.3622.1069004600130.00
Alirajpur(F&V)(MP)0.60NC107.701200900-
Mahoba(UP)0.60NC51.2041103270-
Thanabhawan(UP)0.60-254.3010501100-4.55
Jafarganj(UP)0.60-2521.8034503500-2.82
Bharthna(UP)0.60-33.3328.2028002700-9.68
Sitarganj(Utr)0.60NC2.701500200025.00
Pundibari(WB)0.60-2520.5068005800161.54
Kalna(WB)0.55-87.7823.055000300013.64
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Azadpur(Del)47.20118.5286.502950295018.00
Pune(Mah)18.0028.57178.003000400020.00
Surat(Guj)8.00-46.67239.503500337516.67
Surajgarh(Raj)2.5013.6448.30400039501.91
Ahmednagar(Mah)2.00-2.003500--
Mumbai(Mah)2.00-97.1103.0040003500-11.11
Satara(Mah)2.00-33.3320.0020003000-27.27
Ratnagiri (Nachane)(Mah)2.00NC6.003600370038.46
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.95-27.789.5530003750-
Karad(Mah)1.00NC5.002800300012.00
IndianBeans(Seam)
Manjeswaram(Ker)12.0010048.50460046002.22
Surat(Guj)6.5062.5521.0025002500-13.04
Padra(Guj)0.70NC19.7025003750-
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60NC2.4080008000-
Kartali(Kantola)
Surat(Guj)8.00NC70.504000325014.29
KnoolKhol
Chikkamagalore(Kar)4.003005.0010811000-11.54
Kolar(Kar)2.00-6043.0017001300580.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC44.001900240090.00
LeafyVegetable
Phek(Nag)14.0016.6753.00150018007.14
Ghathashi(Nag)11.00NC51.0022002100-
Tuensang(Nag)10.00-24.2437.201900150035.71
Mangkolemba(Nag)6.203.3386.201800170028.57
Padra(Guj)1.00-7531.003250900-
Lemon
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)60.0057.89132.0035003000-
Lucknow(UP)36.0080678.004700455080.77
Surat(Guj)35.00NC3800.004750387518.75
Bareilly(UP)11.0046.6766.504425450062.39
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)9.10-70.6590.1035001500288.89
Devariya(UP)8.00700140.3042104215109.45
Agra(UP)8.0014.29220.003820381083.65
Dehradoon(Utr)6.60-50119.401400125016.67
Sitapur(UP)6.50-7.14169.004000410071.67
Badayoun(UP)6.005014.9046204600-
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-58.4297.902520205062.58
Aligarh(UP)5.00NC192.003850350087.80
Ballia(UP)3.507542.004175414026.52
Pilibhit(UP)2.50NC125.904570445082.07
Mehmoodabad(UP)2.50-10.7126.1045005540-7.02
Haldwani(Utr)2.50-46.8185.00334432981.33
Radaur(Har)2.0010015.0060005000114.29
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010018.00141009100291.67
Sangrur(Pun)2.00-5011.0050004000-
Etah(UP)2.0033.3324.903900460077.27
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-42.8655.5032003200NC
Raibareilly(UP)2.001004.6030002650-
Faizabad(UP)1.80-14.2932.904850440051.56
Mainpuri(UP)1.7054.5525.004450515063.60
Kannauj(UP)1.505012.0038003800-
Azadpur(Del)1.40-99.361273.304000400090.48
Saharanpur(UP)1.4016.6717.4040004020-
Hardoi(UP)1.3018.1829.7053105300-2.21
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)1.00-23.084.602750290010.00
Padra(Guj)1.00-37.528.805250525075.00
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)1.00NC7.3070006500-
Hapur(UP)1.00NC101.004030405061.20
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.002563.404000428591.85
Shikohabad(UP)1.00NC15.4040003520166.67
Barabanki(UP)1.00-9.0913.004800482043.28
Dadri(UP)1.00NC59.303600355071.43
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)0.96-16.523.6630003000-
Etawah(UP)0.80NC18.9048004700106.45
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.510.206400420093.94
Gondal(UP)0.7016.6718.40440041500.46
Tundla(UP)0.7016.6748.1038503910-14.44
Jalore(Raj)0.66102.6228002700107.41
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.54-5.2614.07300041753.45
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Manjeswaram(Ker)12.0020088.004750360090.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)12.0020088.0055003600120.00
Surat(Guj)8.0014.29574.50337533753.85
Pune(Mah)4.00-55.5696.002000200033.33
Padra(Guj)3.80153.3349.0015001500NC
Aluva(Ker)3.005027.0035002800NC
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.903.5764.904100450036.67
Palakkad(Ker)2.001008.005300360039.47
Dhamnod(MP)1.60-55.569.20451425-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.5294.875.631800130080.00
Devariya(UP)1.30-83.759.30760830-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC10.75380028005.56
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.0048004800-2.04
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC21.00350028009.38
Fatehpur(UP)1.0042.8611.5011801310-
Khalilabad(UP)1.00-504.50600600-29.41
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC10.8032002600-3.03
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.8014.2926.5040004000-4.76
Mashrooms
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)0.80-2.209000-80.00
Mint(Pudina)
Pune(Mah)980.00-10.9120235.003550.00
Mumbai(Mah)31.00-31.00650--
OnionGreen
Pune(Mah)692.00172.4416508.0081060.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)424.40335.734073.1023002300130.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)100.00NC700.00810NC
Mumbai(Mah)14.00-14.00900--
Papaya(Raw)
Surat(Guj)2.00NC77.50650650-
PeasCod
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)0.90-98.7170.90210090023.53
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.72-5.268.446125132561.18
Solan(HP)0.60-57.1474.4050006000-37.50
PeasWet
Dehradoon(Utr)92.00829.297168.2017001850-
Mumbai(Mah)89.005.953264.007000500040.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)37.60437.14171.204500520012.50
Azadpur(Del)34.90-40.441282.30650050008.33
Pune(Mah)31.0072.222466.005000500042.86
Palampur(HP)4.00100812.6070007000-
Bandrol(HP)3.50-22.2238.2042503500-16.67
Karad(Mah)1.00-5038.005500450022.22
Satara(Mah)1.00-85.7183.005500600037.50
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.722.8627.441980199017.86
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)8.00NC642.0037503375-6.25
PointedGourd(Parval)
Azadpur(Del)136.80182.06221.1020001933-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)50.00NC430.0022502350-
Bareilly(UP)45.0012565.0021251950-
Lucknow(UP)10.00-28.57200.503150270021.15
Surat(Guj)8.00-20260.003750362553.06
Jaunpur(UP)8.00-90.24480.0024001900-
Sahiyapur(UP)7.50-6.2599.4022752260-9.00
Ballia(UP)7.0010041.0024752400-
Azamgarh(UP)5.5010204.8022402260-13.35
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)4.505057.803750387542.86
Haldwani(Utr)4.40-4.40952--32.00
Pune(Mah)4.0033.3347.0020003000-20.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.006020.1030003000-
Farukhabad(UP)4.0033.3350.0022002300-31.25
Agra(UP)4.006046.50221023400.45
Basti(UP)3.00-14.2925.50220022502.33
Barabanki(UP)2.9031.8228.0031003210-6.06
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)2.80NC14.6026002600-3.70
Jangipura(UP)2.60-13.3310.1024202300-
Gazipur(UP)2.50-44.4426.7023802100-
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)2.20-21.4310.4012001600-20.00
Etah(UP)2.00-2.002300--
Raibareilly(UP)2.001008.0019002300-
Devariya(UP)2.0033.3317.4023002260-
Golagokarnath(UP)2.005.2616.5022602340151.11
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.606.6720.1011001100-
Kannauj(UP)1.50253.9023502400-
Paliakala(UP)1.505014.102320229032.57
Mainpuri(UP)1.40-3014.7025002260127.27
Naugarh(UP)1.20502.0022502250-
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC5.0044003600-15.38
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC3.0043003500-
Bindki(UP)1.00NC18.8022902520-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.90NC3.15180021005.88
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.8185.383250360015.04
Coochbehar(WB)0.80-11.115.3021001400-
Pundibari(WB)0.8014.295.2019002300-
Padra(Guj)0.70-58.8212.6037503900NC
Akbarpur(UP)0.70-61.119.502990365042.38
Khalilabad(UP)0.60-403.1020001750-9.09
Falakata(WB)0.60-14.299.902800280064.71
Pumpkin
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)90.0028.571420.0087592525.00
Sitapur(UP)79.00-17.711246.0092088016.46
Aligarh(UP)70.00NC1531.0090090028.57
Lucknow(UP)54.0017.39943.50850950-15.00
Ghaziabad(UP)50.00212.53057.00750980-52.38
Azadpur(Del)48.80-50.251153.9080076733.33
Barabanki(UP)38.00NC404.0010251080-36.73
Agra(UP)35.0016.671181.00850860-19.05
Manjeswaram(Ker)30.00100141.5045002700136.84
Howly(ASM)22.00120273.5020001100150.00
Faizabad(UP)16.90-13.78148.80125014004.17
Saharanpur(UP)12.0033.33117.50750780-
Mehmoodabad(UP)12.00-7.6989.0089094061.82
Aluva(Ker)10.00233.3363.001700160013.33
Palakkad(Ker)8.0030025.00170013006.25
Fatehabad(UP)8.00-36367.958208209.33
Etah(UP)8.006073.80800800-25.93
Mainpuri(UP)8.00-9.09133.80790800-23.30
Radaur(Har)7.00-12.595.00100090042.86
Kodungalloor(Ker)7.0016.67185.001400110040.00
Surat(Guj)6.00-25620.5095095090.00
Robertsganj(UP)6.0071.4312.50900900-25.93
Fatehpur(UP)5.203074.60750900-51.92
Maigalganj(UP)5.00-5.00415--
Shikohabad(UP)5.00150118.5010001000-16.67
Dadri(UP)5.00NC158.00800850-46.67
Akbarpur(UP)5.00-37.523.201450162013.28
Jangipura(UP)5.008.726.8011001300-8.33
Gazipur(UP)4.608418.401380100045.26
Azamgarh(UP)4.5021.628.20925985-
Bareilly(UP)4.50NC113.5010501025-16.00
Haldwani(Utr)4.40-13.73158.20700753-12.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00-2091.0015001600NC
Pune(Mah)4.00NC41.001200220020.00
Jhansi(UP)3.80-2437.301065107042.00
Pilibhit(UP)3.80-5234.7010701050-17.69
Jaunpur(UP)3.60-62.89182.1011201000-6.67
Ranaghat(WB)3.20NC55.3016001400128.57
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.0020030.002200150057.14
Ballia(UP)3.00-14.2936.501280117555.15
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)3.00NC30.00675700-20.59
Faridabad(Har)2.502520.50900650NC
Achnera(UP)2.50NC89.8074073013.85
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.5013.6478.90770820-21.03
Kannauj(UP)2.5025117.10750800-11.76
Roorkee(Utr)2.50-28.5761.3040040014.29
Mahoba(UP)2.20266.6713.1014101500-
Sirsaganj(UP)2.2037.548.40850840-16.67
Golagokarnath(UP)2.20-1276.40950960-9.52
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010080.00140014007.69
Pattambi(Ker)2.00NC29.001800150044.00
Atrauli(UP)2.0010079.00620640-3.13
Charra(UP)2.0033.3322.60890900-8.72
Karvi(UP)2.00-9.0924.40107510709.69
Paliakala(UP)2.00-4.7687.109709654.30
Bahraich(UP)1.60-11.1119.3014801425159.65
Bilsi(UP)1.60-11.1127.00940950-6.00
Madhoganj(UP)1.6010045.801325132029.90
Khair(UP)1.50-6.2545.3090085028.57
Khalilabad(UP)1.5087.511.10600650-46.43
Raibareilly(UP)1.5087.53.9013001000-
Thanabhawan(UP)1.507.1484.20350360-63.16
Unnao(UP)1.501506.501225110063.33
Rudrapur(Utr)1.50114.2910.20600500NC
Sadhaura(Har)1.40-41.674.40600500-25.00
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.40NC25.507507007.14
Tundla(UP)1.40-6.67129.00860815-18.10
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.303037.501400160016.67
Haathras(UP)1.30-13.3335.40600650-50.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-28.5711.452800180055.56
Hardoi(UP)1.20-14.2933.0014501470-31.60
Jarar(UP)1.10-31.2583.1053053015.22
Solan(HP)1.00-16.675.501200110050.00
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00-16.6726.2017001500-6.59
Banda(UP)1.00-16.6724.1010801110-14.29
Saidpurhat (UP)1.0042.864.3011501000-
Khatauli(UP)1.00NC27.40360355-5.26
Ahirora(UP)1.00-85.7157.50500500-
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC56.00850850NC
Kangra(HP)0.8014.2924.90900900-18.18
Kurali(Pun)0.8033.331.40900900252.94
Soharatgarh(UP)0.80-33.3322.90970970-
Bindki(UP)0.80-11.1117.501100112014.58
Ujhani(UP)0.8033.332.7010501030-
Jafarganj(UP)0.80NC15.9015001550-
Adampur(Pun)0.70-36.364.2015001500500.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)0.70-0.70400-NC
Kharar(Pun)0.7016.6713.80900900-25.00
Mothkur(UP)0.70-0.70980--
Padra(Guj)0.60NC17.9085090017.24
Chhachrauli(Har)0.60-404.357104001.43
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-14.2923.70150014007.14
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.603.455.78480990-71.60
Firozepur City(Pun)0.60-0.60900-200.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC15.2090079013.92
Sikarpur(UP)0.60NC5.3060095033.33
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2939.90850830-15.00
Raddish
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)193.0072.32348.00700800-
Pune(Mah)100.00170.273430.0010100066.67
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)50.00-64.296036.00910-10.00
Lucknow(UP)49.0053.12415.00800100014.29
Azadpur(Del)33.4046.49661.308338334.13
Ghaziabad(UP)30.0015.382011.007201225-41.94
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)23.00NC48.1026002600-
Aligarh(UP)20.00NC805.0016001600NC
Agra(UP)19.0018.75927.5013901310-19.19
Pune(Mah)17.00-54.053430.001200100019900.00
Muradabad(UP)16.006.67143.6012501200-
Roorkee(Utr)15.00-2582.9060050033.33
Manjeswaram(Ker)14.0018052.006500460044.44
Haldwani(Utr)13.10219.51229.10627487-21.63
Barabanki(UP)12.009.09102.4010501100-54.74
Mehmoodabad(UP)11.00144.4452.509001300-24.37
Shillong(Meh)10.00100143.001750195094.44
Surat(Guj)9.0012.5398.0013751600-21.43
Bareilly(UP)9.0026027.0010759009.69
Badayoun(UP)8.00NC73.5013001290-35.00
Mumbai(Mah)7.00-87.5127.0020003600-13.04
Fatehabad(UP)7.00-53.95340.8062065016.98
Jangipura(UP)7.00133.33118.301350600-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.3085.2994.20800110014.29
Bareilly(UP)6.0010082.80875725212.50
Farukhabad(UP)6.00NC275.50900850-
Etah(UP)5.0010089.7010501200-13.93
Gazipur(UP)5.00NC32.201370120050.55
Dehradoon(Utr)4.70-49.46488.20300350-33.33
Mainpuri(UP)4.60-16.3695.4010301025-14.17
Haldwani(Utr)4.10NC229.1096148720.13
Kolar(Kar)4.0033.3390.0050065042.86
Azamgarh(UP)4.0060255.60128513157.08
Samsabad(UP)4.00NC97.6070070016.67
Kannauj(UP)4.00NC12.00900950-
Fatehpur(UP)3.805210.108801200-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.504020.40770755-
Saharanpur(UP)3.50-12.5784.7076074014.29
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.5012.988.2032005000-
Sahiyapur(UP)3.40-3.401300--
Thanabhawan(UP)3.00NC201.3035036020.69
Sultanpur(UP)3.002067.101525155015.09
Pilibhit(UP)3.00-6.25584.7091084047.97
Faizabad(UP)2.9020.8315.301800195030.91
Azamgarh(UP)2.50-16.67142.2014501400-29.27
Sambhal(UP)2.502545.50630640-
Jaunpur(UP)2.40200212.5013101050-6.43
Kannauj(UP)2.3027.7827.3011001100-29.03
Radaur(Har)2.00100116.009001800-50.00
Radaur(Har)2.00100116.0018001800NC
Kolar(Kar)2.00-6063.0013001300-18.75
Hapur(UP)2.00NC129.00800800-
Buland Shahr(UP)2.0033.33105.20800830-
Achnera(UP)1.8012.5101.3014501400107.14
Golagokarnath(UP)1.80-90.53173.80940960-
Faizabad(UP)1.7041.6774.401850190023.33
Bharthna(UP)1.7041.6745.7016401650-10.38
Sirsaganj(UP)1.6014.2964.001300133013.04
Paliakala(UP)1.606.6725.3010701020-6.96
Anwala(UP)1.407549.60550550-57.69
Sikarpur(UP)1.4027.2721.50240260-52.00
Falakata(WB)1.40-6.6713.6021001900110.00
Etawah(UP)1.2020131.8015251560-10.82
Bilsi(UP)1.20NC4.0010501150-
Hardoi(UP)1.20-1.201470--
Jarar(UP)1.20NC75.70570560-22.97
Rishikesh(Utr)1.20-705.20440560-19.27
Ramnagar(Utr)1.20-6035.401150650125.49
Hardoi(UP)1.101034.7012701250-56.21
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC13.0011301140-5.83
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC53.0015001100114.29
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC22.0031002600106.67
Karad(Mah)1.00-5019.0016001500-36.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC74.0021002100NC
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC4.00460042009.52
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC3.0046003300-
Auraiya(UP)1.00-1.001600--
Kopaganj(UP)1.00-83.337.001400490-
Shahganj(UP)1.00NC4.5011001180-
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC4.00525450-
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00-23.0814.4010001100-16.67
Padra(Guj)0.90504.601400850-34.88
Lalru(Pun)0.90-6.2536.941500120050.00
Khalilabad(UP)0.90-35.7138.8080070025.98
Palamaner(AP)0.82-44.596.14750875-50.00
Khatauli(UP)0.80NC31.10340340-15.00
Bilsi(UP)0.80NC22.00950850-
Ujhani(UP)0.80NC2.4013001350-
Darjeeling(WB)0.8014.291.50210021005.00
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)0.80NC12.601900190026.67
Anwala(UP)0.70-22.2242.1011001100-
Saidpurhat (UP)0.70-96.6725.9013803230-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.70-22.222.7518001900-
Palamaner(AP)0.66-65.269.86750750114.29
Mothkur(UP)0.60-0.601050--
Bindki(UP)0.60-0.601030--
Tundla(UP)0.60NC85.001370134052.22
Snakeguard
Manjeswaram(Ker)8.0033.3339.004600320031.43
Ezhamkulam(Ker)3.50133.3311.305200450073.33
Pune(Mah)3.0020039.001500200050.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.9026.0959.604100380036.67
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC159.705000400025.00
Surat(Guj)2.0033.339.501000950-
Aluva(Ker)2.0033.3329.003800250026.67
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010013.50360023009.09
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00NC77.005500300066.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010025.0026002800-40.91
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC47.9028005800-34.88
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-28.579.4538002300NC
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC18.0036003600-18.18
Chalakudy(Ker)1.00NC26.0041002800-38.08
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC26.50430032004.88
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC41.303900300095.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.511.903600230056.52
Spinach
Pune(Mah)1930.0021.3841584.005525.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)105.00-309335.0088NC
Mumbai(Mah)63.00-63.00850--
Akluj(Mah)45.00-10754.005325.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)34.0030.7788.0012001400-
Azadpur(Del)31.0015.67372.601738156355.60
Agra(UP)24.00-25595.0014101340-34.42
Lucknow(UP)12.00-12.001000--
Farukhabad(UP)4.00-20242.001050900-
Mainpuri(UP)3.2010.3454.70950980111.11
Meham(Har)3.0050299.001000150011.11
Buland Shahr(UP)2.00NC90.20930950-
Achnera(UP)1.50-6.2579.201450140093.33
Sirsaganj(UP)1.40-17.6540.6012001070-
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)1.00-1.002500-150.00
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC38.0018001800-5.26
Sangrur(Pun)1.00NC3.0018002300-
Solan(HP)0.60-33.338.401800180080.00
F.G.Churian(Pun)0.60-14.2930.409909901.02
Tundla(UP)0.60NC103.401430156097.24
SpongeGourd
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)65.00-7.14280.00900900-
Dehradoon(Utr)32.9016.67136.50700800-22.22
Agra(UP)18.00-25265.0015401470-35.83
Mehmoodabad(UP)9.0012.540.701350115064.63
Mainpuri(UP)8.9018.6739.301250950-8.09
Surat(Guj)6.50-18.75338.5013001200-
Ballia(UP)5.5022.2223.0011301070-
Farukhabad(UP)4.00-2069.5010501000-
Najibabad(UP)2.90-38.3114.70510430-51.43
Etah(UP)2.00-42.8626.3015501050-1.90
Buland Shahr(UP)2.00-33.3321.3014601400-16.57
Sirsaganj(UP)2.0033.3317.9012701280-14.19
Akbarpur(UP)1.80506.901920195028.00
Bharthna(UP)1.805019.60860900-
Raibareilly(UP)1.50253.701200950-
Padra(Guj)1.30-5016.701125750-
Auraiya(UP)1.00NC7.5012601260-
Kiratpur(UP)0.90-35.7110.90500700-47.37
Solan(HP)0.60-254.202000180053.85
Dhamnod(MP)0.60-33.332.309001000-
Ramnagar(Utr)0.60-253.5082575010.00
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.54-0.541775--
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Siliguri(WB)28.0012547.002200220083.33
Shillong(Meh)10.0030063.00800250060.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.5015.3859.101800200080.00
Darjeeling(WB)1.4016.678.80160016006.67
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC18.0019001700-9.52
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)8.0023.08583.5035003750-24.32
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.6314.553.9750003675104.08
SweetPotato
Somvarpet(Kar)13.0062.5250.0087587575.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)10.0015045.503500310066.67
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC5.0031002200106.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.299.102200320037.50
SweetPumpkin
Chakdah(WB)24.004.353013.0014001400115.38
Mumbai(Mah)21.00-72.37766.001300200085.71
Pune(Mah)9.0020099.00800800NC
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)6.80NC36.2020002000-20.00
Asansol(WB)6.503.01431.561060107047.22
Burdwan(WB)6.00-33.3383.00120090071.43
Kalna(WB)3.00NC67.501800170020.00
Khatra(WB)3.00-6.25183.2075010007.14
Nadia(WB)2.1061.5454.701600170014.29
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.20508.301900230090.00
Tapioca
Manjeswaram(Ker)20.0066.6792.003500360040.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC221.0020002000NC
Aluva(Ker)6.00NC83.002300220035.29
Alappuzha(Ker)4.0030025.002100210013.51
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC80.7023002800NC
Ezhamkulam(Ker)2.0010018.5030003000NC
Palakkad(Ker)2.001007.5027002600-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.24-0.87.442800280055.56
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC10.1025002600-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-2532.902000200025.00
Thondekai
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-24.002000--
Tinda
Fatehabad(UP)5.50-56155.9072052016.13
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)3.00505.001700410030.77
Haldwani(Utr)2.80-2.80935--25.20
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.501505.402500240019.05
Faizabad(UP)1.50-504.5012001200-25.00
Jhajjar(Har)0.9012.51.7020001200-20.00
Gohana(Har)0.60NC3.6035001800191.67
Turmeric(Raw)
Surat(Guj)3.005098.0052504500-
Turnip
Shillong(Meh)1.505015.70175017002.94
Yam(Ratalu)
Azadpur(Del)1.30-87.6226.5017001700-
Published on September 09, 2019