Vegetable Prices

as on : 14-10-2019 02:27:41 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1358.0086.5427650.0030503100154.17
Pune(Mah)1106.0016.333063.0020001700122.22
Dehradoon(Utr)210.30262.593310.7034003500347.37
Surat(Guj)200.0014.2910225.0032503500170.83
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)90.00-63.111418.001500150025.00
Golagokarnath(UP)85.0013.332244.0026152610105.91
Jorhat(ASM)80.0033.331940.0049005000172.22
Barhaj(UP)80.0045.455415.0040004300172.11
Kopaganj(UP)72.001.411534.0038903900208.73
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)70.0042.861120.0032003500265.71
Manmad(Mah)68.00-24.442710.0025003000150.00
Howly(ASM)60.00NC1136.0046003500142.11
Ballia(UP)55.00101336.0041504125315.00
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC3270.0041004000156.25
Vairengte(Mah)47.004600364.0025003250123.21
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)39.0014.71738.0055005500205.56
Kayamganj(UP)37.0023.33894.0034503500157.46
Bareilly(UP)35.00-52.71490.0030002925144.90
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)35.00-12.54375.0040504100224.00
Phagwara(Pun)30.66-8.481137.8236703211198.13
Siliguri(WB)27.0028.57752.0046004600187.50
Azamgarh(UP)26.00-52.732574.0039003920194.34
Faridkot(Pun)25.0025220.1633003500230.00
Balrampur(UP)25.00NC574.5040004000220.00
Tamkuhi Road(UP)21.50-33.851158.9039003900160.00
Jangipura(UP)18.00-28453.0038602320157.33
Faridabad(Har)16.00540672.0027503100175.00
Badayoun(UP)16.00-36513.5029803100272.50
Etah(UP)16.00100354.5035003550196.61
Holalkere(Kar)15.00-30.002000-400.00
Karad(Mah)15.0087.5588.0032004800190.91
Anwala(UP)15.0087.5323.0029002900163.64
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)14.00-44221.0038002500216.67
Chitwadagaon(UP)12.00NC347.0029502450-
Gohana(Har)10.50NC447.0010001000-23.08
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC614.0034502950200.00
Asansol(WB)9.9252.62521.5545205600205.41
Durgapur(WB)9.9294.51306.9546505800165.71
Kalna(WB)9.5011.76131.0035003600169.23
Panipat(Har)8.50-55.26409.5040002300175.86
Kharar(Pun)8.2017.14244.5034003500183.33
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)8.10NC445.0026002600116.67
Gangoh(UP)7.8023.8195.6035103510137.16
Dibrugarh(ASM)7.00-2.78162.0021002100-
Koduvayoor(Ker)7.0040150.0045005200150.00
Nabha(Pun)6.60-48.84645.5035003300218.18
Madhoganj(UP)6.50160194.5036503350170.37
Kayamkulam(Ker)6.0020270.0045003800200.00
Basti(UP)6.00NC296.9037503780195.28
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.0033.33350.0031003400100.00
Nautnava(UP)6.0050602.5039504000229.17
Sandila(UP)6.00-33.33152.0032103350-
Chakdah(WB)5.50NC899.5039003900116.67
Lalitpur(UP)5.20-13.33479.902310230090.91
Safdarganj(UP)5.1010.8767.8036003610176.92
Ch. Dadri(Har)5.00-50160.5035002500169.23
Radaur(Har)5.00-28.57107.0040002500233.33
Katra(UP)5.0042.8633.0029002900-
Sahiyapur(UP)4.502001117.5037254000196.81
Akbarpur(UP)4.0010067.1037503700209.92
Bharthna(UP)3.8026.6783.0030003800200.00
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)3.808.5792.3034503100176.00
Naugarh(UP)3.50NC215.5036003675188.00
Pattambi(Ker)3.00NC97.0043003900152.94
Bangarmau(UP)3.0015045.2034003200166.67
Hardoi(UP)3.00-57.14340.8034103330160.31
Dadri(UP)3.00NC172.502800300075.00
Gazipur(UP)2.90-17.14101.0042004150-
Palampur(HP)2.8055.56102.3042504000183.33
Fatehpur(UP)2.807.69555.3033703960173.98
Kannauj(UP)2.803.7103.8034503450200.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC143.6432004600113.33
Gadaura(UP)2.50NC63.9039003900212.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-16.67141.2033533250174.84
Karvi(UP)2.406085.0033003450188.21
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)2.20-48.8430.7028001800-
Suratgarh(Raj)2.20-24.1474.8027002700-
Mothkur(UP)2.2046.6711.4026202680258.90
Sirsaganj(UP)2.2022.2269.1036003580172.73
Billsadda(UP)2.2022.2265.7519402030-
Punhana(Har)2.00-16.6750.7030002500100.00
Athirampuzha(Ker)2.00NC45.8043003900168.75
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.0010038.0040004200166.67
Angamaly(Ker)2.00NC56.5045005000150.00
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.00NC28.4035003500150.00
Bindki(UP)2.00-20139.2032903240176.47
Padra(Guj)1.9011.7657.2041253750258.70
Quilandy(Ker)1.50NC18.5042004500133.33
Ramnagar(Utr)1.50NC51.0011302300-9.60
Lalru(Pun)1.49-12.3584.8235003200250.00
Jalalabad(Pun)1.40-17.6562.7534002950172.00
Kangra(HP)1.308.3378.9043504250163.64
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)1.30NC22.9045004500-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.677.5046002800109.09
Chaandpur(UP)1.202093.9025003400177.78
Chamba(HP)1.1071.8831.8640003800166.67
Zira(Pun)1.101029.5028002700-
Pattikonda(AP)1.00NC30.0037003600270.00
kalanwali(Har)1.00-9.09208.2035003200218.18
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC9.0042004800162.50
Pampady(Ker)1.00-5067.0042004700121.05
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC27.0048002400140.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC130.0038003750300.00
Hasanpur(UP)1.00NC18.5032003400204.76
Jayas(UP)1.00-62.96100.8035003700218.18
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)1.00NC248.002450220075.00
Gopiganj(UP)1.00-66.67208.2035002000118.75
Kotadwara(Utr)1.00NC25.502200125037.50
Dera Bassi(Pun)0.8014.2950.2040004100207.69
Rayya(Pun)0.80-33.3359.5529003600132.00
Tundla(UP)0.80NC245.2034003550131.29
Pataudi(Har)0.70-61.1173.4536004000157.14
Tura(Meh)0.70-6.678.6554005400-
Goraya(Pun)0.70NC20.6226003200116.67
Bahedi(UP)0.7016.675.1021901975-
Bilsi(UP)0.70-41.6721.0029003300163.64
Ujhani(UP)0.70-3047.9029502950210.53
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.61-23.7524.7538004100137.50
Pattikonda(Pun)0.60-2569.752700270080.00
Ajnala(Pun)0.60-33.3330.7528002800100.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC19.1026002900118.49
Vilaspur(UP)0.58-14.715.251840294093.68
Balarampur(WB)0.571.799.5435003800105.88
Potato
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1400.0018.6446560.0013001300-23.53
Sirsaganj(UP)1072.005.6252126.20830820-31.97
Pune(Mah)785.00-24.5931488.0015001300NC
Surat(Guj)640.00-1.5473320.0012001250-17.24
Dehradoon(Utr)331.40104.9510186.0085055041.67
Kannauj(UP)330.00-5.7133780.00790780-
Kayamganj(UP)300.0015011220.00790830-24.04
Badayoun(UP)225.002.279626.00840810-11.58
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)220.00-8.3345840.0011001040-13.04
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)190.00-2414310.00810610-26.36
Jorhat(ASM)180.00208380.0012501300-26.47
Panipat(Har)172.5018.881813.401100950-35.29
Mohamadabad(UP)165.0022.224418.0078080012.23
Hardoi(UP)150.00256352.00920920-32.85
Howly(ASM)130.00-13.331400.001250800-
Barhaj(UP)120.0071.4318770.0010501000-16.67
Siliguri(WB)110.0012.245524.0012001050NC
Visoli(UP)99.00-198.00400--
Awagarh(UP)90.002.274024.40700600-36.36
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)85.0088.89652.001000600-16.67
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)80.00604825.3012501000-1.96
Kopaganj(UP)77.00-12.51092.001000900-
Haldwani(Utr)75.1065.056118.801100120041.03
Tamkuhi Road(UP)71.50-15.387778.60750750-46.43
Ballia(UP)70.00NC3380.001000910-27.01
Golagokarnath(UP)70.00-22.2212333.00850820-40.35
Bilsi(UP)65.00-51.131135.00780820-
Balrampur(UP)65.00NC2410.00950950-32.14
Bangarmau(UP)64.501583106.60900860-34.55
Bareilly(UP)64.00-43.365411.80800810-41.18
Gopiganj(UP)62.90-30.114978.6010001000NC
Sandila(UP)60.00-14.29740.00860850-
Rishikesh(Utr)59.60392.561853.40635620-41.20
Azamgarh(UP)55.00-21.43935.00990925-
Rura(UP)54.50-0.912977.40600600-20.00
Sahiyapur(UP)52.00-3.7863.00950945-
Phagwara(Pun)50.30-18.872791.60700775-37.67
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC6080.0021001900-12.50
Dadri(UP)50.00-44.444040.00850870-37.50
Etah(UP)45.0032.352518.00870840-34.09
Karimpur(WB)45.00NC1490.00740820-22.11
Vadhvan(Guj)43.5031.82706.0012501250-10.71
Faridkot(Pun)40.0014.29577.28800800-15.79
Muzzafarnagar(UP)39.00-9.32136.00815795-43.79
Pandua(WB)35.0016.671630.0011401140-10.24
Jangipura(UP)34.00-15248.001000850-
Kharar(Pun)33.00-2.942088.00600500-45.45
Gohana(Har)32.00NC2956.0010001000-33.33
Khairagarh(UP)30.00-255590.00750650-40.48
Radaur(Har)29.007.41578.00700600-41.67
Basti(UP)29.00-3.33394.00980960-
Lalitpur(UP)28.00-12.51460.00895885-31.94
Karvi(UP)28.00601009.00935880-27.24
Durgapur(WB)28.00-307247.401400960-0.71
Bharthna(UP)25.00NC1893.00925860-28.85
Ruperdeeha(UP)25.00NC3112.00950950-
Fatehpur(UP)24.5028.953098.0010601000-15.20
Chakdah(WB)24.00-7.693954.0012201160-12.86
Asansol(WB)23.00-43.93270.401380960-2.82
Madhoganj(UP)21.0016.671028.00850870-34.87
Morena(F&V)(MP)20.00300566.00500400-50.00
Aliganj(UP)20.0053.854786.00700700-28.57
Chitwadagaon(UP)20.00NC870.0011001100-
Vilthararoad(UP)20.001001156.00550550-42.11
Kamlaganj(UP)20.0033.331179.00650730-
Bindki(UP)20.0011.11183.609901030-
Wazirganj(UP)20.00100120.00600550-
Rudrapur(Utr)19.00850514.60600550-47.83
Naugarh(UP)18.50-24.49621.00975900-
Kosikalan(UP)18.40-12.381668.80755650-47.57
Akbarpur(UP)18.001401967.0010501010-19.85
Shillong(Meh)17.00-15392.0018001800-7.69
Balarampur(WB)15.10-0.33393.0011101120-5.93
Faridabad(Har)15.00-401454.00700650-36.36
Anwala(UP)15.00NC654.00650550-40.91
Kohima(Nag)13.00NC310.0011001100-8.33
Gazipur(UP)13.00-33.33519.001000980-
Nabha(Pun)12.20-44.293359.80800500-20.00
Nautnava(UP)12.00NC260.00950950-
Ujhani(UP)12.00-33.334974.00800800-11.11
Safdarganj(UP)12.00-4254.40840810-35.38
Kalna(WB)10.50NC272.2010801150-19.40
Shrirampur(Mah)10.0066.67152.001250900-10.71
Sehjanwa(UP)10.00NC1220.0012001100-14.89
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)9.8075352.6020002000-44.44
Lalru(Pun)9.411.18675.78800800-27.27
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)9.00NC1560.00800750-10.11
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)8.50136.11104.40900900-
Gadaura(UP)8.5030.7746.4010001000-
Ch. Dadri(Har)8.00NC276.00850820-34.62
Bhehjoi(UP)8.0033.33375.00450450-41.94
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)7.804808.10725625-19.44
Akluj(Mah)7.00-12.5138.0014001200-26.32
Gangoh(UP)6.205.08375.00930980-28.19
Achalda(UP)6.00NC73.80850800-
Dankaur(UP)6.00-14.29271.60700700-
Punhana(Har)5.60133.33164.20800600-46.67
Jayas(UP)5.4020596.20875850-34.70
Vikasnagar(Utr)5.4035232.00900600-25.00
Dibrugarh(ASM)5.00-9.09224.8012001200-31.43
Ramnagar(Utr)5.0066.67245.408708708.75
Jalalabad(Pun)4.80-80.81395.60550550-33.33
Siyana(UP)4.60-55.7787.60600605-
Khatauli(UP)4.00NC206.60480480-58.80
Tikonia(UP)4.00-73.33253.20600600-50.00
Jagnair(UP)3.60444548.80700600-44.44
Palampur(HP)3.5075250.001600150023.08
Tundla(UP)3.50NC1184.00800800-43.66
Billsadda(UP)3.2014.2948.20610600-
Kiratpur(UP)3.1055229.602900600190.00
Katra(UP)3.1034.7824.80850850-15.84
Meham(Har)3.00-25190.0011001100-15.38
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.0050196.0028002800NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)3.00NC258.0025002600-3.85
Baraut(UP)3.00NC1344.00800800-5.88
Ghiraur(UP)3.00NC1425.60840730-33.33
Chaandpur(UP)3.00NC250.00550450-47.62
Kotadwara(Utr)3.0076.47103.40900830-37.93
Zira(Pun)2.90-3.3370.8010001000150.00
Maur(Pun)2.502591.80560520-37.78
Gulavati(UP)2.50NC139.40760760-7.32
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.20NC53.001200900NC
Chamba(HP)2.00-45.95202.50500975-16.67
Pampady(Ker)2.00100120.00270030003.85
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC167.0024002500-25.00
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010078.0028002800-17.65
Sindholi(UP)2.00-50338.00650650-48.00
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)2.00-33.3316.00635635-
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)2.00NC48.0015001500-
Dhoraji(Guj)1.8012.51022.6012001300-7.69
Padra(Guj)1.70-10.5389.8015001250NC
Tura(Meh)1.507.1421.0016001600-
Hasanpur(UP)1.505017.80750750-
Nanuta(UP)1.5087.544.00700750-46.15
Bhagwanpur(Naveen Mandi Sthal)(Utr)1.505017.006505104.00
Coochbehar(WB)1.502533.00800800-40.74
Pataudi(Har)1.40-39.13161.401750175034.62
Kangra(HP)1.40NC143.4017001700-19.05
Athirampuzha(Ker)1.404041.2024002300-7.69
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC13.0028002800NC
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.20NC144.801600170023.08
Goraya(Pun)1.20NC62.70700800-50.00
Pundibari(WB)1.20-2029.00800800-40.74
Ajnala(Pun)1.10-43.5985.061100100057.14
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC14.0017001700-32.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.0053.8530.6024002200-4.00
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC71.4028003200-6.67
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC78.003600290020.00
Morshi(Mah)1.00NC14.0014001050-
Mothkur(UP)1.00-7510.00785790-41.85
Darjeeling(WB)1.002529.002600200023.81
Dharamkot(Pun)0.78-8.2444.12600500-33.33
Mustafabad(Har)0.70NC8.801000900-16.67
Chhachrauli(Har)0.60-14.2919.90900800-35.71
Rayya(Pun)0.60-33.3376.2690090026.76
Bahedi(UP)0.60NC10.20870870-
Divai(UP)0.60NC191.60590590-33.71
Bagpat(UP)0.60NC16.00800600-20.00
Tomato
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)321.0074.469243.001400140075.00
Chintamani(Kar)270.00-26.633796.0022001666372.10
Surat(Guj)185.00-11.911225.0028253025169.05
Palamaner(AP)135.82-1.793416.951700800325.00
Vayalapadu(AP)93.88-9.71888.161800160073.08
Dehradoon(Utr)65.1018.582536.80140085084.21
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)56.5019.45642.202500170047.06
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC3190.00207026803.50
Kalikiri(AP)44.703.41393.4111901000296.67
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)38.008.57907.0050004200127.27
Barhaj(UP)37.0023.332070.002020222557.81
Faridabad(Har)36.00-401031.0032503250160.00
Panipat(Har)32.10-0.62266.1028501700111.11
Siliguri(WB)32.00-8.57884.0042004000110.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00-57.14990.0028002625154.55
Chakdah(WB)15.00-11.76883.004300430095.45
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)13.00-31.58121.0034002000142.86
Phagwara(Pun)11.46-10.47355.9228813000120.77
Shillong(Meh)11.00-38.89167.803200380028.00
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)10.30368.1828.1014001000-
Ramanagara(Kar)8.00NC474.0018001500227.27
Golagokarnath(UP)8.0014.29244.801925191048.08
Sahiyapur(UP)7.50-11.76104.5020251630-
Radaur(Har)7.00NC105.0028001600154.55
Bareilly(UP)7.00-41.67318.302150150062.26
Haldwani(Utr)6.90-88.741125.502200200083.33
Etah(UP)6.50-18.7585.2028002550124.00
Gohana(Har)6.20NC467.2012001200-20.00
Ch. Dadri(Har)5.50-31.25143.7027002200125.00
Pataudi(Har)5.5014.58154.303250350044.44
Damnagar(Guj)5.0019.0518.8015001350-
Vairengte(Mah)5.0025205.0035003600191.67
Gazipur(UP)5.0042.8657.0023002300-
Jangipura(UP)4.5012.520.0023001700-
Fatehpur(UP)4.20133.33187.603000280066.67
Asansol(WB)4.2010.53235.3844002250214.29
Badayoun(UP)4.00-60257.5025001725117.39
Dadri(UP)4.0014.29108.0019501900160.00
Durgapur(WB)3.9011.43169.2644002800114.63
Nabha(Pun)3.60-16.28329.302500280066.67
Palampur(HP)3.5040138.9037504400-
Tundla(UP)3.50-12.5175.402500255072.41
Channapatana(Kar)3.00-2577.0012501100108.33
Pattambi(Ker)3.0020040.002800145075.00
Karad(Mah)3.00NC42.0028001800366.67
Faridkot(Pun)3.0064.8429.0230002500200.00
Ballia(UP)3.00NC92.5020001960142.42
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-40134.502950265059.46
Karvi(UP)3.00-14.29122.801825160055.32
Dankaur(UP)3.00-21.059.8036001000-
Bindki(UP)3.00200114.302450245091.41
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)3.00-40104.0030001400130.77
Safdarganj(UP)2.90-6.4527.7024502550-
Kosikalan(UP)2.80-30126.002645161087.59
Hardoi(UP)2.703.8557.0028202820129.27
Lalitpur(UP)2.60-13.33183.401610160034.17
Balarampur(WB)2.55-3.7744.102200235015.79
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.50-50145.5026501850-
Rura(UP)2.50NC400.501200160050.00
Balrampur(UP)2.50-16.6743.2032002600-
Akbarpur(UP)2.5025122.1030602550142.86
Sandila(UP)2.301524.6027002500-
Padra(Guj)2.20-15.3862.6036253000302.78
Sirsaganj(UP)2.20-1264.702550260080.85
Akluj(Mah)2.00NC14.0030001500130.77
Azamgarh(UP)2.00-2036.9025001700-
Kopaganj(UP)2.00-94.59161.2022601680-
Kangra(HP)1.905.5698.4042504300123.68
Bandrol(HP)1.80-35.71120.8024002750100.00
Bangarmau(UP)1.80NC14.302600195010.64
Bharthna(UP)1.80-1063.0026602100124.47
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.70-41.38262.701900190026.67
Chamba(HP)1.6011.8951.012600335036.84
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.60NC63.5928003200133.33
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC66.3042004200110.00
Madhoganj(UP)1.50-16.6749.102520193590.19
Kannauj(UP)1.50-16.6788.802500225078.57
Kharar(Pun)1.40-53.3369.9025002800108.33
Anwala(UP)1.40-12.541.801800185028.57
Gangoh(UP)1.40-12.563.402640197594.12
Zira(Pun)1.3062.53.4024001200166.67
Basti(UP)1.3044.4416.6020301830-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.677.7023003300-11.54
Lalru(Pun)1.21-13.5754.4432003000128.57
Talalagir(Guj)1.20-17.2495.142450240096.00
Quilandy(Ker)1.20NC50.952400210071.43
Bilsi(UP)1.20-2028.101900155035.71
Chutmalpur(UP)1.202049.00170018003.03
Jalalabad(Pun)1.1083.3317.3529002400163.64
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC8.003200310052.38
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC21.5030003200200.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC37.003700470085.00
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC38.0042003300162.50
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-5072.0040003900100.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC43.0044004400100.00
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC46.80750650NC
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00-50148.0025503050-
Vikasnagar(Utr)1.00-79.1744.301400180040.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.1112.702600220062.50
Mothkur(UP)0.80-46.674.6019001740204.00
Siyana(UP)0.80-206.1018601560-
Billsadda(UP)0.80NC44.50100097042.86
Maur(Pun)0.70NC5.902700330092.86
Gadaura(UP)0.70NC5.8019001900-
Jagnair(UP)0.70-41.6724.2021501600-
Naugarh(UP)0.70-3019.7020501870-
Sitarganj(Utr)0.7016.6713.0018002000260.00
Rudrapur(Utr)0.70-41.6726.401500120050.00
Kalna(WB)0.65NC12.205100500082.14
Kangra(Nagrota Bagwan)(HP)0.60NC7.8037503200-
Tanda Urmur(Pun)0.60NC5.7038004000375.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC20.999002500-9.09
Kiratpur(UP)0.60NC31.20700730-22.22
Dhampur(UP)0.60NC3.301450120081.25
Cabbage
Surat(Guj)65.00NC3858.0014001550100.00
Dehradoon(Utr)27.50141.23505.10550500-21.43
Howly(ASM)15.00NC655.0018001750-10.00
Kohima(Nag)12.00-14.29200.001700150013.33
Bareilly(UP)12.0014.29280.001525147515.09
Shillong(Meh)11.00-8.33152.0012001200-29.41
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC650.001600160023.08
Vadhvan(Guj)9.00-18.1890.4017502250118.75
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)6.804.62179.003000280066.67
Dhoraji(Guj)4.40-13.731178.5021002200223.08
Radaur(Har)4.0030049.001800180050.00
Kosikalan(UP)3.5016.67138.9023052140119.52
Badayoun(UP)3.0025162.501615167539.22
Etah(UP)3.00-16.67112.302000195090.48
Phagwara(Pun)2.6857.6568.561500150020.00
Durgapur(WB)2.60-18.75116.4017001900-17.07
Palamaner(AP)2.19-42.0658.23625625150.00
Honnali(Kar)2.0010069.0013001200333.33
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010071.002500260019.05
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)2.0010054.0015001850100.00
Vairengte(Mah)2.0010054.00850140084.78
Palampur(HP)1.905.5686.602450250022.50
Sirsaganj(UP)1.50-6.2546.801820180078.43
Hardoi(UP)1.4027.2734.602250222019.68
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.30-18.759.40700120040.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.679.453300380026.92
kalanwali(Har)1.2033.3317.704000400066.67
Jagnair(UP)1.20NC77.001300140044.44
Pehowa(Har)1.10-2.201300-8.33
Padra(Guj)1.0011.1140.1024502700133.33
Kangra(HP)1.0042.8645.102750225089.66
Bandrol(HP)1.00-6035.7017001400142.86
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC69.00700900NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC37.00340032006.25
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC38.003100270019.23
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC67.103000330015.38
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC12.0040001400900.00
Karad(Mah)1.00-5030.0012001000140.00
Darjeeling(WB)1.002515.702800260012.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC12.7016001600NC
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.7016.6717.602300240021.05
Talalagir(Guj)0.6520.3725.4417501250105.88
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-14.294.0027001800-
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2917.101800177080.00
Vilaspur(UP)0.57-22.976.8821201830-
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Kattakada(Ker)170.0030.772235.0040004000NC
Surat(Guj)65.00NC3352.002250250060.71
Pune(Mah)51.002942.0020002000NC
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)30.007.14686.002300230087.76
Panipat(Har)18.00-5.2655.6015001300-25.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC650.0021002500-34.38
Bareilly(UP)8.50-32105.8014501400-9.38
Dehradoon(Utr)7.00-46.15160.40950950-2.06
Kayamganj(UP)5.0010091.0016501700-
Badayoun(UP)4.00NC190.0014401430-
Sahiyapur(UP)4.00-16.67173.401725135072.50
Gazipur(UP)4.0066.6789.201300130016.07
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.00-2049.0016201300-
Vadhvan(Guj)3.8015.1539.3025002750284.62
Parakkodu(Ker)3.5016.6757.003500280025.00
Jangipura(UP)3.50-41.6728.5018401030-
Palampur(HP)3.005042.103250350012.07
Azamgarh(UP)3.00-4059.102050155070.83
Ballia(UP)3.00-4060.001100930-
Fatehpur(UP)3.0010053.402000170045.99
Kosikalan(UP)3.002060.2012141080-6.62
Dadri(UP)3.0020057.0012001200-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.50-32.4350.101700120070.00
Etah(UP)2.504.1751.4013401320-4.29
Rura(UP)2.5066.6786.009001200-30.23
Akbarpur(UP)2.20NC25.202160165084.62
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)2.00NC9.003000200020.00
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC35.002000180066.67
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010037.5034002500-10.53
Murbad(Mah)2.00-50203.0024002000NC
Kannauj(UP)2.0011.1132.0016001650-3.03
Bangarmau(UP)1.6033.3310.6013001150-35.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.502578.503000320036.36
Tundla(UP)1.502533.3010001220-13.79
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC54.5034002200-10.53
Padra(Guj)1.303037.802625212575.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.252518.253800280035.71
Jagnair(UP)1.202013.80900100020.00
Mohamadabad(UP)1.20-2.401550--
Hardoi(UP)1.202012.3016701640-
Khambhat(Veg Yard Khambhat)(Guj)1.00NC41.0027503000-
Radaur(Har)1.00-66.6737.0016001200-11.11
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC49.002200180057.14
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC37.003200380060.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC38.004100360095.24
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC57.0020001600NC
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC11.002500200025.00
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC10.002000175060.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC21.0015002350-21.05
Kiratpur(UP)1.00-9.0920.50800700-27.27
Golagokarnath(UP)1.00-23.0827.50930920-28.46
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)1.00NC6.00850850-
Pataudi(Har)0.95-20.8314.202350215056.67
Gohana(Har)0.80NC17.6010001000-44.44
Faridabad(Har)0.80-2010.4022501900NC
Kangra(HP)0.8014.2926.903750365020.97
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.0022002600-4.35
Sirsaganj(UP)0.80-46.6722.3014001340-1.41
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)0.70-12.52.2011001500-
Basti(UP)0.70-41.6717.901750140068.27
Bindki(UP)0.7016.6716.6019801960-
Bharthna(UP)0.70-12.524.501880178013.94
Chamba(HP)0.65-15.5815.112350140051.61
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC5.2041002800-24.77
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC10.5030002400-6.25
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60NC4.9022001500175.00
Nabha(Pun)0.60-4029.8017001800-5.56
Divai(UP)0.60NC21.4090099052.54
Naugarh(UP)0.60-2514.0016501550-
Ghiraur(UP)0.60NC5.001300980NC
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55-8.336.5030003200NC
Amaranthus
Kattakada(Ker)80.0077.78985.0035004500-22.22
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC330.0018002000-21.74
Parakkodu(Ker)3.00NC87.003500350016.67
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC48.202200220010.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC57.004100400028.13
Payyannur(Ker)0.65NC43.7230003000-
Amphophalus
Lalsot(Mandabari)(Raj)350.00311.762350.001550155820.53
Sri Madhopur(Raj)221.204.143464.501660165027.01
Etah(UP)145.0070.592760.001620172023.66
Sirsaganj(UP)94.601000759.401610163028.80
Bilsi(UP)85.00169.841204.801725185032.69
Hungund(Kar)65.00-130.001850--
Awagarh(UP)60.00200654.501600160045.45
Bhehjoi(UP)51.00920472.501750175042.86
Tundla(UP)40.0023.082417.501750170041.13
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)35.0040845.002025205048.35
Khambhat(Grain Market)(Guj)25.004.17702.201990198030.92
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor)(Raj)21.20748195.701750180012.90
Nagaram(Raj)11.50-36.11113.701630169829.37
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC650.002200200010.00
Ulhasnagar(Mah)9.00-10183.002500240013.64
Surajgarh(Raj)7.50-76.191195.401765173522.57
Jagnair(UP)5.80NC494.701600166018.52
Rajkot(Guj)5.5014.5899.401875200025.00
Achalda(UP)4.00NC781.001700180047.83
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC128.203000300025.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100103.002100220016.67
Vadgam(Guj)1.40100203.101800181020.97
Suratgarh(Raj)1.30116.673.2018101667-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC17.703800330015.15
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC38.0019001800-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC42.703100300034.78
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.002533.003700320032.14
Chotila(Guj)0.70-303.402100205047.37
Mukkom(Ker)0.70NC29.002400220020.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC112.401800180020.81
Ashgourd
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1030.001500150087.50
Payyannur(Ker)8.250.49124.1024002400-4.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00-20113.00140012007.69
Parakkodu(Ker)2.50-16.6754.003500400040.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00NC76.10800900-20.00
Pattambi(Ker)2.0010038.0028001800124.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC53.0014001400-30.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC20.202000200011.11
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC27.0010001000-16.67
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC41.8015001300-6.25
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.3367.301600160033.33
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC7.802350210027.03
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60-2528.103000300076.47
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC28.20130014008.33
Beetroot
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC650.0040004000100.00
Surat(Guj)6.5062.5418.002250275057.89
Honnali(Kar)2.0010056.008901400187.10
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00-208.2528003300-26.32
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC37.6031003100-13.89
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC57.0026002600100.00
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC11.602800350055.56
Shillong(Meh)0.90-1010.607000650040.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.502500260025.00
Chengannur(Ker)0.80-46.6713.353200460028.00
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC5.403700410029.82
Palamaner(AP)0.52-39.539.4127501300243.75
BitterGourd
Kattakada(Ker)85.0013.331215.0045004500-18.18
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)11.0083.33311.501100112515.79
Bangarmau(UP)11.00-51.11129.001600125052.38
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC645.003300320050.00
Surat(Guj)9.0080486.0014001650-9.68
Gazipur(UP)6.0033.3369.902000200025.00
Badayoun(UP)5.0019.0549.1016601640-
Ballia(UP)5.00-16.6764.0020502100-
Kayamganj(UP)5.00-16.6797.5016501600-
Vadhvan(Guj)3.808.5729.9027501500205.56
Sahiyapur(UP)3.60-44.6281.4019751770-
Parakkodu(Ker)3.00-14.2957.505000500025.00
Akbarpur(UP)2.6022515.002200224027.17
Bareilly(UP)2.00-66.6754.601750140011.11
Kopaganj(UP)2.0015020.202160180071.43
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.80-18.18122.9010001000-
Jangipura(UP)1.802013.0020401730-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC54.1033003300-23.26
Azamgarh(UP)1.50-5073.302200188048.65
Hardoi(UP)1.308.3335.00164016406.49
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)1.00NC18.5038004000-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC24.002200220029.41
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00-2016.4538003800NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC38.00540052003.85
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC38.8041004000-19.61
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC56.0050005000-20.63
Pattambi(Ker)1.00-33.3317.5038005500NC
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC11.002300250027.78
Karad(Mah)1.00NC16.002000250033.33
Shillong(Meh)1.00NC11.4030003200-6.25
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC20.0021002100-8.70
Garjee(Tri)1.00NC4.0079807970-
Etah(UP)1.002512.902050200044.37
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)1.00NC4.00885885-
Basti(UP)0.8014.2927.1019701890-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC10.103800300065.22
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.70NC3.6028002800273.33
Palamaner(AP)0.68-12.8234.531500100066.67
Kangra(HP)0.60-2515.004750275053.23
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60NC4.2060005000-
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC9.803800340011.76
BottleGourd
Kattakada(Ker)175.002.942400.0025003000-37.50
Dehradoon(Utr)76.70472.39606.20800700NC
Surat(Guj)45.00-2.172344.5030003000185.71
Bareilly(UP)25.0019.05253.30127511852.00
Haldwani(Utr)21.20168.35213.00900100018.42
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00NC1390.0022501950200.00
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)18.00NC403.8022502250309.09
Kayamganj(UP)12.00NC276.50950900-
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)9.00NC176.10555555-
Dadri(UP)8.006094.0011001260-24.14
Dankaur(UP)8.002.56386.8017001700-
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)6.00-4033.0016001400NC
Badayoun(UP)6.00-33.33156.0011201100-
Sahiyapur(UP)5.40-35.71219.701340115078.67
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC325.0022002500NC
Achalda(UP)5.0025214.0014001300-
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)5.00-44.4489.00940800-
Gazipur(UP)4.5018.42205.901200120050.00
Kosikalan(UP)4.1028.1284.6084580012.67
Radaur(Har)4.00-60115.00900800NC
Etah(UP)4.00-11.1187.401120114064.71
Jangipura(UP)4.00-55.5635.001430960-
Vadhvan(Guj)3.50-5.4134.1032502000490.91
Azamgarh(UP)3.50-41.67107.3020001300128.57
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.5016.67117.90109010806.86
Palampur(HP)3.002064.603250300016.07
Ballia(UP)3.002072.50110099057.14
Karvi(UP)3.0015030.701650120073.68
Chutmalpur(UP)3.00NC49.907007007.69
Billsadda(UP)3.00-4028.00930950-
Lalitpur(UP)2.80-12.552.801270126015.45
Kannauj(UP)2.7022.73104.8095090018.75
Faridabad(Har)2.50108.3350.801250110013.64
Tundla(UP)2.50NC76.2090012007.14
Bharthna(UP)2.402035.401200128055.84
Rishikesh(Utr)2.30109.0945.3076058056.70
Rudrapur(Utr)2.3027.7840.305002300-41.18
Fatehpur(UP)2.2069.2358.1019601730161.33
Golagokarnath(UP)2.20NC78.501120110012.00
Bangarmau(UP)2.1031.2522.001150108035.29
Kotadwara(Utr)2.005.2628.309501100-5.00
Lalru(Pun)1.8172.3831.1415002000NC
Akbarpur(UP)1.706.2518.2020001650159.74
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.50-42.3150.90850850-
Balrampur(UP)1.502516.801700170088.89
Sirsaganj(UP)1.50-2546.1085080077.08
Sandila(UP)1.50-2518.3010501050-
Padra(Guj)1.40-22.2250.102750290022.22
Kiratpur(UP)1.40NC49.80600500-26.83
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.30-13.334.10500700-
Hardoi(UP)1.3018.1818.0012101210-
Shillong(Meh)1.20NC11.101900220026.67
Anwala(UP)1.20-2027.50650650-
Basti(UP)1.209.0926.6013501270-
Gadaura(UP)1.202030.401300130018.18
Kangra(HP)1.101032.7032503250-10.96
Jagnair(UP)1.10-8.3359.601050105090.91
kalanwali(Har)1.00-9.097.702000150081.82
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC50.701200120041.18
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC22.0016001600-36.00
Kharar(Pun)1.00-23.0831.9015001200NC
Mohamadabad(UP)1.00-16.674.40900920-
Bindki(UP)1.0042.8622.8018401380145.33
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.9815.2910.3217501800-20.45
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC9.9018002200NC
Gulavati(UP)0.80NC21.4051051034.21
Khatauli(UP)0.8014.2920.10515475-21.97
Divai(UP)0.60NC22.7011901190101.69
Nanuta(UP)0.60NC3.2070070027.27
Vikasnagar(Utr)0.60-79.3113.301000120025.00
Chamba(HP)0.57-14.933.5021001500147.06
Brinjal
Kattakada(Ker)130.00-3.72155.0040003500-11.11
Surat(Guj)45.00-30.773216.0040004500116.22
Howly(ASM)22.00120477.004200280064.71
Chakdah(WB)22.00NC1226.0045003800125.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.0011.11788.0025002325108.33
Karimpur(WB)20.00NC360.0040104060281.90
Dehradoon(Utr)14.90-53.44399.20700750-13.58
Bareilly(UP)14.00159.26170.001375132514.58
Vadhvan(Guj)10.80-5.26105.7030003500242.86
Palayam(Ker)10.00100555.002300180053.33
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)9.9059.6841.7010001500100.00
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)7.004097.0042003800110.00
Chutmalpur(UP)7.0016.6795.1070055016.67
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)6.005025.0011001600-26.67
Dadri(UP)6.00NC130.0013001450-13.33
Asansol(WB)5.60-16.42252.392940200088.46
Durgapur(WB)5.20-13.33177.013300220069.23
Phagwara(Pun)5.0211.5655.54148618509.10
Badayoun(UP)5.00NC134.501350132528.57
Gazipur(UP)4.5050169.002050205086.36
Radaur(Har)4.0033.3358.001800150028.57
Azamgarh(UP)4.00-20161.002000122095.12
Ballia(UP)4.00-33.3382.501850172537.04
Kayamganj(UP)4.00NC279.001500147011.11
Sahiyapur(UP)3.808.57120.101710157071.00
Etah(UP)3.5016.6794.6015001480100.00
Kosikalan(UP)3.5040121.3014151410183.00
Achalda(UP)3.005048.0020501300-
Padra(Guj)2.9020.8398.902250230080.00
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)2.80-65129.601580110075.56
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.50NC59.0013601340-
Jangipura(UP)2.50-21.8881.302200152037.50
Lalitpur(UP)2.30-11.5460.201580157037.39
Faridkot(Pun)2.0710711.6915002000-34.78
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC57.001200800300.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.0066.6781.5032003200NC
Golagokarnath(UP)2.002556.601220121010.91
Faridabad(Har)1.80-2832.001750175059.09
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)1.8012.55.2010001000-
Akbarpur(UP)1.802027.402000205086.92
Hardoi(UP)1.707024.6012001210-
Safdarganj(UP)1.706.2534.302200210083.33
Nabha(Pun)1.6033.3356.2011001600-31.25
Kannauj(UP)1.6033.3359.401500150066.67
Sandila(UP)1.6023.0813.5010301100-
Bangarmau(UP)1.50-16.6720.801400126014.29
Fatehpur(UP)1.5015.3854.4024402150199.39
Kopaganj(UP)1.50-2517.701850105043.41
Rura(UP)1.50NC387.001200120020.00
Sirsaganj(UP)1.502543.801430145064.37
Palampur(HP)1.4010025.7023003200-
Shillong(Meh)1.404020.10320032006.67
Karvi(UP)1.407521.801700162551.79
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC55.1028002800-12.50
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.30-27.7818.7512001200-7.69
Gadaura(UP)1.308.3334.901900190077.57
Jagnair(UP)1.308.3380.401150125064.29
Palamaner(AP)1.28-4.4830.6410001500185.71
Gohana(Har)1.20NC45.00700700-46.15
Naugarh(UP)1.202035.701660167566.00
Pataudi(Har)1.00-33.3322.4014002000-20.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-50109.0022001200120.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC18.203300330017.86
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC38.0032003200NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC40.003500310016.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC58.002500240019.05
Karad(Mah)1.00-5027.002500100066.67
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC49.0013001300-38.10
Kiratpur(UP)1.002554.70700600-22.22
Madhoganj(UP)1.00-9.0921.60136513207.48
Balrampur(UP)1.00-33.3324.4034002500277.78
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC31.00110085029.41
Bharthna(UP)1.00-16.6715.1021601900-
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC32.00550550NC
Tundla(UP)1.00NC79.201100150029.41
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00-5055.00565565-
Lalru(Pun)0.9786.5412.3620002000100.00
Talalagir(Guj)0.9511.7678.9832503400261.11
Anwala(UP)0.90-2522.10750750NC
Basti(UP)0.9012.528.501750168069.90
Kalna(WB)0.85-1524.8560004000160.87
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC12.503200280060.00
Kharar(Pun)0.80-11.117.0012001500-
Khatauli(UP)0.8014.2915.90485480-3.00
Pundibari(WB)0.8033.3322.202900320031.82
Kangra(HP)0.7016.6712.9022502250NC
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC4.2018002000-25.00
Bilsi(UP)0.60-4021.801430126078.75
Dhampur(UP)0.60NC2.6085075021.43
Ujhani(UP)0.60NC1.8014001150-
Rudrapur(Utr)0.60-14.2913.10700700-12.50
Coochbehar(WB)0.60-258.5031003100-
Chamba(HP)0.5911.322.9216001450-15.79
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55-8.337.403000300015.38
Capsicum
Surat(Guj)8.00NC723.5042504500178.69
Dehradoon(Utr)7.608.57241.30900950-
Damnagar(Guj)4.50-9.001400--
Meham(Har)3.00NC29.0020003000-20.00
Bareilly(UP)3.00-50275.002975270014.42
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.20-79.0550.702500300056.25
Radaur(Har)1.00-5023.004000200060.00
Nabha(Pun)1.00-52.3860.5018001400-10.00
Akbarpur(UP)1.00NC11.304470435047.04
Phagwara(Pun)0.74-50.6742.3856523410110.90
Palampur(HP)0.60NC10.40110004750129.17
Carrot
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC650.0040003700NC
Surat(Guj)7.00NC2456.504250500070.00
Dehradoon(Utr)6.3075606.501050105016.67
Shillong(Meh)4.50-2564.0032003500-46.67
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.509.38122.607500650025.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.20-58.4975.10700800-12.50
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC7.004800580045.45
Chengannur(Ker)1.20NC74.40550055005.77
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5019.002000200029.03
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC58.0050004200-5.66
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8033.3311.3038003600-11.63
Kangra(HP)0.60NC36.202750125022.22
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.60NC12.6045003700-
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60NC5.105250495015.38
Cauliflower
Surat(Guj)65.008.333483.002600265079.31
Dehradoon(Utr)35.1049.361043.001100125013.40
Bandrol(HP)12.5038.89389.5035503750108.82
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)12.0020066.80420535-
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)11.0022.2275.0042003500147.06
Aliganj(UP)10.7067.1942.30900950-21.74
Radaur(Har)8.0014.2986.004000300060.00
Bareilly(UP)8.00-55.56247.502450220030.67
Kopaganj(UP)7.5087.554.2022902340-
Sahiyapur(UP)7.00-12.5266.602400239020.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)6.5018.18128.506500600062.50
Vadhvan(Guj)5.6014.2955.0045003500260.00
Faridabad(Har)5.00257.14107.203000275033.33
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC325.003200250028.00
Etah(UP)5.00NC113.802800270032.08
Nabha(Pun)4.5073.08436.903200260039.13
Kosikalan(UP)4.4025.71151.502010250031.37
Phagwara(Pun)4.05-13.83385.303000440046.34
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.504077.602450265050.31
Basti(UP)3.00114.29121.502370250024.74
Rishikesh(Utr)3.00130.77112.3021951060357.29
Palampur(HP)2.8040116.9060006000-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.50NC360.504100410057.69
Gadhwah(Jha)2.3027.7816.9355602940-
Azamgarh(UP)2.20-12264.9023002350109.09
Palamaner(AP)2.14-43.68100.26900900157.14
Shillong(Meh)2.00-2022.00400040005.26
Hardoi(UP)1.90111.1138.902720279016.24
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.80NC46.153600450012.50
Naugarh(UP)1.8038.4643.902275238027.81
Lalru(Pun)1.6014.2953.0540004000166.67
Sirsaganj(UP)1.60-11.1141.7027002600-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.5050272.5017151700328.75
Tundla(UP)1.50NC123.002500251019.05
Faridkot(Pun)1.35-25.4119.79320035006.67
Punhana(Har)1.2033.3321.4013001200-53.57
Kangra(HP)1.202063.007000575064.71
Kharar(Pun)1.20-14.2930.803500450059.09
Zira(Pun)1.20209.4027002500-
Bilsi(UP)1.20-2.402250--
Ujhani(UP)1.205060.202400210014.29
Pataudi(Har)1.10-70.2776.1831003950-
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC54.0033003200-8.33
Karad(Mah)1.00NC24.001500130087.50
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC40.001500180011.11
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC10.00900110080.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC41.0017503000136.49
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC42.0021001700NC
Bangarmau(UP)1.00-28.5716.201850850311.11
Jagnair(UP)1.002572.802050225051.85
Chaandpur(UP)1.00-33.3320.50750450-
Ramnagar(Utr)1.00NC35.7011301130-9.60
Kotadwara(Utr)1.00-37.560.702100270090.91
Ajnala(Pun)0.93-2.1120.7714001500-6.67
Padra(Guj)0.8033.3334.902400275020.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.512.103300260026.92
Jalalabad(Pun)0.70-22.2225.322700410058.82
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)0.60-82.3522.301000400-
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2922.8026902600-
Dharamkot(Pun)0.56-55.25.002500500NC
ChillyCapsicum
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC24.003400340030.77
Karad(Mah)1.00NC13.002000100042.86
ClusterBeans
Surat(Guj)7.5036.36669.504000412575.82
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC325.0023002600-28.13
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.677.254800780041.18
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.6022002800-4.35
Padra(Guj)0.60-33.3314.7062503500150.00
Colacasia
Akluj(Mah)520.0048.572890.0034-25.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)280.00-11.1113069.0010911.11
Kattakada(Ker)125.008.71845.00650065008.33
Vikasnagar(Utr)19.30216.3965.101900180026.67
Baruwasagar(UP)5.606001957.2013651360-39.47
Chintamani(Kar)5.00-70.5958.00650060008.33
Dankaur(UP)4.5040.6258.6019001800-
Haldwani(Utr)3.50-68.1850.8012801300-7.25
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-28.5752.5018001830-
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)2.00NC12.00800800-
Anwala(UP)1.805037.202200210015.79
Sirsaganj(UP)1.80NC30.0016301700-2.98
Kannauj(UP)1.60-11.1122.601600153033.33
Bangarmau(UP)1.502511.80160017506.67
Dadri(UP)1.50-62.531.0014501450-
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-0.799.214800680026.32
Etah(UP)1.20-2035.3020201900-12.17
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC19.0016001300NC
Kopaganj(UP)1.00-16.677.6019501960-
Meham(Har)0.90NC10.801100900-
Kiratpur(UP)0.80-33.3331.10900900-5.26
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.679.104000620025.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60NC24.205300460047.22
Sanwer(MP)0.60-5013.6017001650106.06
Cowpea(Veg)
Kattakada(Ker)180.009.092775.0015001500-57.14
Chutmalpur(UP)70.0075626.10600650NC
Paonta Sahib(HP)65.00-33.67871.1319001750-36.67
Dehradoon(Utr)38.70209.6608.10800800-2.44
Haldwani(Utr)16.4088.51158.80130090071.05
Howly(ASM)12.00201211.5014003000-30.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1705.0035003700337.50
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1705.0037003700362.50
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)9.00-18.1862.002500160025.00
Payyannur(Ker)8.91NC147.8644004400175.00
Surat(Guj)8.5021.43992.009505250-63.81
Surat(Guj)8.5021.43992.0052505250100.00
Bareilly(UP)6.508.33321.601550155021.57
Badayoun(UP)4.50-25102.601600162056.86
Radaur(Har)4.0010069.001800180020.00
Ramanagara(Kar)4.00NC153.0013001300-18.75
Kalna(WB)3.5016.6737.8514001500-17.65
Pataudi(Har)3.0076.4737.60150016503.45
Dadri(UP)3.002053.5013001300-31.58
Rishikesh(Utr)2.8086.6750.0057555027.78
Kosikalan(UP)2.30-23.3392.1016431500-18.66
Faridabad(Har)2.00NC119.5012501750NC
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC56.006008005.26
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.0010034.5040004000166.67
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC108.50420050005.00
Ballia(UP)2.00-33.3336.0020001750105.13
Etah(UP)1.802079.401680170015.86
Hardoi(UP)1.8063.6413.0015101520-
Vadhvan(Guj)1.606012.2027501750243.75
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC53.8048004300-12.73
Gohana(Har)1.50NC53.70150015007.14
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC53.8038003200111.11
Shillong(Meh)1.50NC21.4016001700-5.88
Lalitpur(UP)1.50-16.6738.40188018704.44
Rudrapur(Utr)1.5015.3835.30600600-45.45
Nabha(Pun)1.308.3383.1014002200-17.65
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.678.6543007800-18.87
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.20-76.9220.7014001000NC
Azamgarh(UP)1.20-4088.902200185017.96
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.20-4032.3014801480-
Kopaganj(UP)1.205021.002200176561.76
Padra(Guj)1.1057.1428.7072502750141.67
Channapatana(Kar)1.00NC30.00500800-64.29
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC25.0019001400137.50
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00-208.5018002800-43.75
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC76.002200220057.14
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC76.0052002200271.43
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC161.0019001900111.11
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC161.0031001900244.44
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC44.0054004400NC
Karad(Mah)1.00NC16.001200150020.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC19.0011001350-45.00
Sahiyapur(UP)1.0042.8611.3018751880-
Rura(UP)1.00-5040.3012001170-
Akbarpur(UP)1.0042.865.403750365082.04
Chamba(HP)0.82-8.898.54175060045.83
kalanwali(Har)0.8033.3351.503000150066.67
Bandrol(HP)0.8014.2935.801450170011.54
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC13.4036003300125.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2915.80380043005.56
Bharthna(UP)0.80-2014.3019001840-
Kangra(HP)0.7016.6727.90275031001.85
Palampur(HP)0.70-12.531.203250300030.00
Lalru(Pun)0.65-27.7817.402000250033.33
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60NC2.408000600014.29
Khatauli(UP)0.60NC6.90720980-12.20
Karvi(UP)0.60-257.9020301635-
Tundla(UP)0.60NC48.00150016501.35
Drumstick
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC545.005200420015.56
Surat(Guj)6.50NC460.0033753425-20.59
Chengannur(Ker)2.0033.3384.754700460042.42
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.678.954800780071.43
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC38.0032003700100.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC54.003500220025.00
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC8.0040002500100.00
Karad(Mah)1.00-5019.0030004500-33.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC14.504600320076.92
ElephantYam(Suran)
Kattakada(Ker)130.0018.181580.0022002200-51.11
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.0033.3377.5023002400NC
Surat(Guj)3.50-36.36169.001525160032.61
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC51.102800280012.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC38.003700370015.63
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC22.002500240011.11
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.8033.3317.1030003400NC
Padra(Guj)0.7016.6711.4019001900-30.91
FieldPea
Shillong(Meh)1.00-33.3315.606500600085.71
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Dehradoon(Utr)20.30372.09196.301000115040.85
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1180.0033004500-26.67
Surat(Guj)8.5030.772480.0030004250-25.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.60-6.12118.608000650023.08
Shillong(Meh)2.80-2035.60400038005.26
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC119.005900600055.26
Vikasnagar(Utr)1.00-37.533.1015001600-16.67
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)0.80-73.339.4024004000-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6721.0036001050038.46
Darjeeling(WB)0.7016.673.9060008400-29.41
Galgal(Lemon)
Surat(Guj)35.00-2.78710.006150630025.51
Baruwasagar(UP)27.0033.661158.603140326030.83
Siliguri(WB)27.0042.11190.00100006500-
Barhaj(UP)25.0013.64231.007200482094.07
Dehradoon(Utr)19.20150049.3024001800-
Kattakada(Ker)16.00-30.43109.501400010000-
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC210.00120007500166.67
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)10.00-66.67200.0070006430-
Gazipur(UP)6.50282.3547.606300550034.04
Ballia(UP)4.006017.0061505275-
Radaur(Har)3.00508.0060004500100.00
Jangipura(UP)3.0066.6731.106000550027.66
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.50-5.001000--
Kopaganj(UP)2.20-21.4328.206265446556.63
Badayoun(UP)2.001509.3059504610-
Lalitpur(UP)2.0015016.7062954420-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.7041.679.1098008300-
Dadri(UP)1.50NC15.0062004400-
Haldwani(Utr)1.50-31.828.0038002686-
Azamgarh(UP)1.40-83.5355.306260443020.38
Akbarpur(UP)1.40-22.2212.1070005630-
Hardoi(UP)1.303026.606440542014.59
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.674.0098009800-
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.20-2.406250--
Fatehpur(UP)1.20-2022.4059506010-
Kannauj(UP)1.202012.107300485064.04
Sirsaganj(UP)1.20507.1061804530-
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC15.00122008200-
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC17.0016200910076.09
Sahiyapur(UP)1.00-71.4318.0062004050-
Padra(Guj)0.90-5012.207000630064.71
Bindki(UP)0.90505.0066006090-
Etah(UP)0.80-2010.1061006600-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.675.00630075008.62
Basti(UP)0.60-14.298.206250435034.41
Darjeeling(WB)0.60NC1.8086005000-
GreenAvare(W)
Kattakada(Ker)70.0055.56960.007500750025.00
Bareilly(UP)62.0034.781382.502625257512.90
Surat(Guj)55.0037.51984.001875190020.97
Siliguri(WB)47.004.44940.007000700016.67
Barhaj(UP)37.008.821423.003270328063.50
Padra(Guj)18.00-25586.0026501500120.83
Kohima(Nag)13.00-7.14158.0029002700-
Dehradoon(Utr)12.20542.11192.1090095038.46
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC500.003000330036.36
Kopaganj(UP)9.00-34.78122.502955290047.75
Sirsaganj(UP)9.00-37.93444.60232023507.41
Radaur(Har)6.0010058.003000300066.67
Gazipur(UP)6.0033.33207.102800280055.56
Vadhvan(Guj)5.106.2544.8027502500266.67
Tamkuhi Road(UP)5.00177.78180.7016001600-20.00
Sahiyapur(UP)4.20-16118.402800262040.00
Ballia(UP)4.00-33.3384.502600255042.47
Dhoraji(Guj)3.90-2.5701.1022002300214.29
Chakdah(WB)3.90NC146.6048004800140.00
Etah(UP)3.80-15.5684.002600265026.83
Badayoun(UP)3.5016.67101.0024002400-5.88
Akbarpur(UP)3.5016.6739.003250280051.16
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)3.507530.8033003100-8.33
Jangipura(UP)3.50-2.7864.4027003500NC
Honnali(Kar)3.005059.0015001100123.88
Balrampur(UP)3.002058.002700270050.00
Dadri(UP)3.00-2591.00225023507.14
Faridabad(Har)2.0033.3322.3022501900NC
Ramanagara(Kar)2.0010067.002200300046.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010049.003600250033.33
Faridkot(Pun)2.00-13.4218.322500250051.52
Gadaura(UP)2.00NC36.202400240056.35
Kannauj(UP)2.0053.8541.7031003350-3.13
Sehjanwa(UP)2.00NC90.403600340042.86
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.0010034.0026502650-
Fatehpur(UP)1.80-2868.603000305017.65
Golagokarnath(UP)1.80-10161.202800280040.00
Phagwara(Pun)1.73-30.876.863200300033.33
Safdarganj(UP)1.70-5.5634.803150317057.50
Anwala(UP)1.60NC22.702400240084.62
Hardoi(UP)1.6014.2938.2032203230-17.01
Chengannur(Ker)1.502562.004300430034.38
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50-4084.202260225524.52
Tundla(UP)1.50NC54.102500315021.95
Azamgarh(UP)1.40-6.6782.202960295056.61
Kosikalan(UP)1.4016.6763.402310262037.50
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25-16.6710.255800680026.09
Gohana(Har)1.20NC42.1025002500-16.67
Bangarmau(UP)1.201006.2027003100-
Basti(UP)1.2033.3338.902860285043.00
Achalda(UP)1.2020119.0024003000128.57
Lalru(Pun)1.14-9.5247.4230003000100.00
Palamaner(AP)1.041.9616.442000200033.33
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC48.0024002400-7.69
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC33.003400380021.43
Karad(Mah)1.00-66.6738.002500150066.67
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC27.003000430032.74
Shillong(Meh)1.00-33.3315.30110001100057.14
Naugarh(UP)1.00-16.6739.602775268037.04
Kayamganj(UP)1.00-5067.402850265090.00
Rura(UP)1.00-75109.002600500-
Sandila(UP)1.00-37.515.7031003070-
Bindki(UP)1.0066.67103.40256025902.40
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)1.00-508.0012051210-
Kharar(Pun)0.9012.536.703500300045.83
Nabha(Pun)0.90NC79.603500390029.63
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2912.504000320021.21
Pattambi(Ker)0.80-2021.605500550044.74
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)0.80-42.863.0015001900-
Coochbehar(WB)0.8033.3315.906800680078.95
Tura(Meh)0.7016.6710.55110001100057.14
Ghiraur(UP)0.70-12.515.702730243030.00
Karvi(UP)0.7016.674.003000305036.36
Pundibari(WB)0.70NC13.906600630073.68
Palampur(HP)0.60NC3.6057506250-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.609.093.0022002300175.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-45.4510.453200320014.29
Ujhani(UP)0.60-252.8023402300-
Bharthna(UP)0.60-2523.0019001680-1.30
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Suratgarh(Raj)29.3043.63177.7036303640-9.36
Pune(Mah)23.0015335.003500300075.00
Surat(Guj)15.00-25594.003250287544.44
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi)(Raj)3.50-81.87154.0038253775-0.65
Surajgarh(Raj)2.5013.6456.9037503750-6.25
Vadhvan(Guj)2.30-36.1130.2090007250100.00
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC3.0030004000-
Churu(Raj)1.00252.8041004150-
IndianBeans(Seam)
Surat(Guj)8.0023.08493.503375400056.98
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC36.004400620046.67
Padra(Guj)0.60-2527.0057504500-
KnoolKhol
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC40.0022003400-8.33
LeafyVegetable
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)4.0010022.0015001000-
Padra(Guj)1.00-5046.0032502625-
Lemon
Surat(Guj)70.0027.272816.0025002750-37.50
Damnagar(Guj)4.00-2013.0013001400-
Dehradoon(Utr)4.00-20130.50125012502.88
Ballia(UP)3.005057.004530455037.27
Badayoun(UP)2.502540.4046804600-
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.00NC147.002950285047.50
Hardoi(UP)1.8038.4634.6052405320-3.32
Azamgarh(UP)1.50-4024.904500450037.40
Radaur(Har)1.00-5020.005500500022.22
Kannauj(UP)1.00-33.3320.7031503100-
Dadri(UP)1.002550.70350039502.94
Padra(Guj)0.80-33.3331.004750400058.33
Vadhvan(Guj)0.8033.3310.006500650018.18
Pataudi(Har)0.80NC2.403250400018.18
Akbarpur(UP)0.80NC10.305900562096.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.510.603800420015.15
Gohana(Har)0.60NC4.8018002500-55.00
Meham(Har)0.60-1.207500--
Kangra(HP)0.60NC3.6095008750153.33
Etah(UP)0.60-4023.90460045208.24
Kosikalan(UP)0.60-4036.80432040106.67
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Surat(Guj)8.0033.33426.503375462542.11
Padra(Guj)2.20-18.5261.102500225066.67
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC11.50380038005.56
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC38.004200440016.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2911.3026003200-61.76
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.60NC9.702400250026.32
OnionGreen
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)60.0050690.0088-11.11
Papaya(Raw)
Surat(Guj)2.0010091.00850800-5.56
PeasCod
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)8.00788.8986.9034002100100.00
Nabha(Pun)0.8014.29561.504400590022.22
PeasWet
Dehradoon(Utr)209.00514.715852.2020002000-
Vikasnagar(Utr)3.80-92.5962.3030001000-
Bandrol(HP)1.20-2563.105650585010.78
Karad(Mah)1.00NC31.0010000800053.85
Phagwara(Pun)0.84-50.59354.88600030000.22
Faridabad(Har)0.60NC97.906900900411.11
Palampur(HP)0.60-85645.8085008000-
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)8.5021.43463.006750675028.57
PointedGourd(Parval)
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)12.00-45.45388.005175360087.16
Surat(Guj)8.0023.08242.005125487565.32
Tikonia(UP)4.00-50104.2018101870-2.69
Ballia(UP)3.00-33.3367.0027502760-
Sahiyapur(UP)2.50-28.57136.702800245036.59
Fatehpur(UP)2.20214.2915.803000235028.76
Akbarpur(UP)1.6033.3315.104000325090.48
Golagokarnath(UP)1.60NC32.8023302340158.89
Basti(UP)1.5066.6731.502860270043.00
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)1.10-4571.304750325065.22
Azamgarh(UP)1.00NC45.603000255050.00
Bangarmau(UP)1.00254.8023502560-
Kannauj(UP)1.00-23.0811.3024002300-
Gadaura(UP)0.80-33.3314.602000200037.93
Naugarh(UP)0.70-309.3026252375-
Bindki(UP)0.60-14.2923.5031003460-
Coochbehar(WB)0.60NC4.802900290061.11
Pundibari(WB)0.60-254.302900190052.63
Pumpkin
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)40.0033.331285.0022501850194.12
Chutmalpur(UP)26.00-35188.7060058041.18
Howly(ASM)25.0025215.501900240058.33
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC1040.001500150087.50
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)9.00-1072.40430430-
Akbarpur(UP)7.80-13.3353.101580150085.88
Dehradoon(Utr)7.6016.92263.70450500-30.77
Surat(Guj)7.5015.38470.5012001200100.00
Payyannur(Ker)7.25NC111.3320002200NC
Kayamganj(UP)7.00-46.15246.001000950-
Bareilly(UP)6.5044.44114.6011501300-9.80
Radaur(Har)6.002074.00900100028.57
Gazipur(UP)6.0011.1180.701100110015.79
Dadri(UP)6.00NC166.00800900-11.11
Dankaur(UP)6.0053.85169.201500950-
Fatehpur(UP)4.8020087.6016001500100.00
Kosikalan(UP)4.2020105.1081081012.50
Bangarmau(UP)3.50118.7532.101100110029.41
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)3.50-12.578.0093075016.25
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC103.001800130038.46
Tura(Meh)3.00NC20.102800280012.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)3.0066.678.5050030025.00
Ballia(UP)3.00-14.2959.501100104033.33
Tundla(UP)2.5015084.6090095025.00
Jangipura(UP)2.50-16.6719.80150094025.00
Sirsaganj(UP)2.409.0944.50109011009.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.20-1286.7087587530.60
Kannauj(UP)2.20NC99.70950100011.76
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.0010063.0012001200NC
Etah(UP)2.00-6090.101150110053.33
Achalda(UP)2.00-5097.001300120073.33
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00NC57.00550625-35.29
Golagokarnath(UP)1.80-1060.609509403.26
Shillong(Meh)1.50-2545.102000170011.11
Jagnair(UP)1.502562.50600550NC
Madhoganj(UP)1.507.1427.701320125043.48
Hardoi(UP)1.407.6935.501250120045.35
Faridkot(Pun)1.20-0.836.8820002300122.22
Azamgarh(UP)1.20-4020.601200860-
Khatauli(UP)1.20NC27.90420440-2.33
Kangra(HP)1.0011.1121.802100210035.48
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00-2011.7018002800NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC11.0022003000-15.38
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC19.0016001600NC
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC14.001500160025.00
Bilsi(UP)1.00-69.730.20115090091.67
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.9012.533.403200260060.00
Kharar(Pun)0.90-18.1824.401300120030.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.8023.0815.102000150025.00
Lalru(Pun)0.80-73.7722.0160080020.00
Karvi(UP)0.80-2023.101800122587.50
Padra(Guj)0.60-4018.10950120031.03
Chhachrauli(Har)0.60NC6.151000105042.86
Jalalabad(Pun)0.60-3.231.82950150011.76
Divai(UP)0.60NC15.60790119061.22
Mohamadabad(UP)0.60-1.201020--
Dhampur(UP)0.60-252.00750550-
Raddish
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)140.00NC5862.00910NC
Dehradoon(Utr)28.00283.56372.90350450-37.50
Gazipur(UP)14.0012134.701400140053.85
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)10.0040045.001100200010.00
Shillong(Meh)9.00-10140.50130014008.33
Surat(Guj)8.5021.43374.50175018009.38
Kayamganj(UP)8.0060132.0010501050-
Jangipura(UP)7.0016.6788.3014601230-
Radaur(Har)6.0050075.001000120025.00
Kannauj(UP)5.0011.1146.8011501200-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)4.5012.567.40820810-
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)4.50-35.7125.0011001100-
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.5018.42120.0075006000-
Sahiyapur(UP)3.504053.801545147014.44
Badayoun(UP)3.00-4099.5013601320NC
Etah(UP)3.007.1471.3015001450102.70
Sahiyapur(UP)3.00-46.4370.4017751550-
Kosikalan(UP)2.4020112.3020051500317.71
Pataudi(Har)2.2029.4148.0110001350-
Faridkot(Pun)2.0819.5410.382100200040.00
Palampur(HP)2.0010065.3022502500-
Azamgarh(UP)2.00-6088.70164015202.50
Anwala(UP)1.80-1032.10550550-26.67
Kannauj(UP)1.80-18.1838.7016001450-11.11
Sirsaganj(UP)1.8063.6445.7015001490100.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.70-51.4319.90600800-
Kharar(Pun)1.50-11.7630.1010001000150.00
Bangarmau(UP)1.40-12.511.2012001220-
Hardoi(UP)1.4016.6735.40164015101.23
Bharthna(UP)1.40-6.6740.201750170012.90
Sitarganj(Utr)1.40133.3314.5010001000-16.67
Jalalabad(Pun)1.3062.54.20950190046.15
Hardoi(UP)1.3044.4411.9016701440-
Anwala(UP)1.205052.8011001100-
Mohamadabad(UP)1.20204.4011001150-
Zira(Pun)1.10-15.387.40600500-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.1010183.60955940-
Rudrapur(Utr)1.10-4531.90600600200.00
Radaur(Har)1.00NC75.0018001200125.00
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC10.0016001500175.86
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC43.001800110028.57
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC26.002600180085.71
Palayam(Ker)1.00NC65.0018001800-10.00
Karad(Mah)1.00NC15.002500250025.00
Garjee(Tri)1.00-16.675.4049504450526.58
Azamgarh(UP)1.00-33.3345.601800150089.47
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC25.3035045052.17
Tundla(UP)1.00NC43.301200155053.85
Ramnagar(Utr)1.00-16.6735.407001150-14.63
Kangra(HP)0.9028.5721.303250225085.71
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.90-558.3015501100-13.89
Sultanpur(Pun)0.9063.642.3510002500-
Khatauli(UP)0.90NC28.103653601.39
Gadaura(UP)0.8033.3320.001100110069.23
Padra(Guj)0.70-46.1513.80225014004.65
Ujhani(UP)0.7016.672.60960900-
Darjeeling(WB)0.7016.676.202800220040.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.65NC10.804000380033.33
Palamaner(AP)0.62-56.3425.927501000114.29
Tura(Meh)0.60NC2.4038003400-
Naugarh(UP)0.60-14.2914.701520147555.90
Chutmalpur(UP)0.60-4090.1080070060.00
Bindki(UP)0.60-14.294.4021601700-
Palamaner(AP)0.58-4218.2410001000-33.33
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.54-5.263.891750650191.67
SeasonLeaves
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC26.002100110090.91
Snakeguard
Kattakada(Ker)140.00-9.682350.0020002500-50.00
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC385.0024002200-4.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC100.703200300039.13
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC54.903800330035.71
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.25NC10.2033003800-13.16
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC37.00240027009.09
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC58.003500260034.62
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC12.002600260062.50
Spinach
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)160.00-37.258650.0089-11.11
Akluj(Mah)55.0022.22548.005525.00
Pataudi(Har)12.5025390.702375125097.92
Radaur(Har)3.0020029.0090090050.00
Zira(Pun)1.6014.298.60500700-
Etah(UP)1.40NC25.2015001520200.00
Sirsaganj(UP)1.00-23.0829.801450153064.77
Phagwara(Pun)0.84-1.681000--
Lalru(Pun)0.7529.3112.7513001300-13.33
SpongeGourd
Dehradoon(Utr)21.30144.83288.109001000-0.55
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)10.00-28.57403.0029002650-
Surat(Guj)8.50NC427.5017002125-
Ballia(UP)3.00-14.2936.0011001070-
Kosikalan(UP)2.80-2043.7016451200-
Akbarpur(UP)2.0010011.902810245056.98
Bangarmau(UP)1.6014.2912.301400116033.33
Sirsaganj(UP)1.1022.2223.301560153020.00
Garjee(Tri)1.00NC7.1039703960100.00
Sultanpurchilkana(UP)1.00-506.00825830-
Padra(Guj)0.90-57.1433.8012501125-
Bharthna(UP)0.80-33.3330.1021802060-
Tura(Meh)0.60NC2.4034003400-
Etah(UP)0.60-2531.902040185027.50
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Siliguri(WB)28.00-20810.0030002200150.00
Shillong(Meh)8.00-11.1193.501300120044.44
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.20-2.3393.2030002200200.00
Darjeeling(WB)1.407.6921.7010002200-33.33
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC29.002600190023.81
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)8.5013.33431.509000725041.18
SweetPotato
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.59.902600260013.04
SweetPumpkin
Chakdah(WB)22.00-8.331961.0019001900111.11
Asansol(WB)5.80-12.12342.12900800NC
Kalna(WB)3.258.3346.5018001900NC
Tapioca
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC96.9020002000-13.04
Pampady(Ker)2.0010055.0025002600NC
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.250.818.692800280055.56
Piravam(Ker)1.00-2.002500-NC
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC23.0022002200-21.43
Payyannur(Ker)0.62-10.1419.2620002000-28.57
Tinda
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)3.50-43.55238.503875525047.62
Vadhvan(Guj)1.202013.4022503250-40.00
Gohana(Har)0.60NC13.201800180050.00
Turmeric(Raw)
Surat(Guj)1.50NC73.5027502625-12.00
Turnip
Shillong(Meh)0.80-2015.802800220040.00
WhitePumpkin
Ramanagara(Kar)4.00-33.3329.001100110022.22
Yam(Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)8.50-5.56279.7515001500NC
Surat(Guj)1.00NC53.00115001250048.39
Published on October 14, 2019