Vegetable Prices

as on : 05-12-2019 03:12:31 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Lasalgaon(Mah)933.00248.136232.0071007100688.01
Jayas(UP)104.00-2.8547.4039703900230.83
Manmad(Mah)90.00-403825.0060005500700.00
Pilibhit(UP)55.001000210.0044004200-
Bahraich(UP)16.40-1.2938.0050305030214.38
Faizabad(UP)13.20164163.0065006000-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)10.0081.82207.5035003300150.00
Barabanki(UP)9.00-18.18839.5055005350292.86
Dibrugarh(ASM)7.40-24.49596.8060006000215.79
Chalakudy(Ker)6.00NC45.401372413825707.29
Gohana(Har)5.505.77610.4040004000207.69
Amroha(UP)5.002527.0044203850-
Purwa(UP)4.50NC18.0055004800-
Imphal(Man)4.50-2.17128.6071007950-
Kayamkulam(Ker)4.00-2082.001060010600130.43
Najibabad(UP)4.00-11.11221.7034003500-
Viswan(UP)4.00NC344.0031003100181.82
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.609.0921.00640013200-
Lalitpur(UP)3.50-12.5602.3041003450230.65
Mawana(UP)3.002009.006340850503.81
Sandila(UP)2.50-10.71293.2041604170-
Punhana(Har)2.2046.67115.7030003000100.00
Athirampuzha(Ker)2.001006.851370013200291.43
Lalganj(UP)2.0033.3310.0043504250-
Sambhal(UP)2.00100185.1027002600-
Palakkad(Ker)1.50509.001460014600-
Thoubal(Man)1.30-7.1446.1087508750-
Puwaha(UP)1.20NC48.5044504350256.00
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC20.001350013500-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC402.0087006400987.50
Gadaura(UP)1.00NC141.5041003900241.67
Shamli(UP)1.00-16.674.4063506000-
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.80NC40.801340010500-
Pattikonda(Pun)0.8033.3390.7942004200250.00
Wazirganj(UP)0.60NC15.4043403850-
Potato
Agra(UP)1660.00NC98538.0088083027.54
Farukhabad(UP)1560.0023.81120148.0098092030.67
Shadabad(UP)1300.00-7.14195460.0090090063.64
Sirsaganj(UP)999.1014.0769369.001020104037.84
Surat(Guj)680.006.2595290.001400140069.70
Fatehabad(UP)654.0020.8965950.60100072017.65
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)500.00-3.8551040.00115089061.97
Kannauj(UP)390.002.6341020.00850850-
Mohamadabad(UP)360.00-29.4115380.0096090065.52
Ujhani(UP)350.00258304.00800850-25.93
Gurgaon(Har)303.9033.292282.801100115037.50
Lakhimpur(UP)300.007.1448520.00920930-30.30
Aligarh(UP)250.0019.0520140.0095090090.00
Etawah(UP)250.00-16.6715464.008508106.25
Sitapur(UP)230.002.2217498.00900900-30.77
Shikohabad(UP)200.00-2014540.0016001500100.00
Badayoun(UP)195.00-18.7518156.0097590030.00
Barhaj(UP)190.0011.7623670.00128012808.47
Mainpuri(UP)180.00-3.2310208.0084082521.74
Dehradoon(Utr)169.903.9812921.80950850111.11
Muradabad(UP)160.00-5.8824590.0092096022.67
Jaunpur(UP)156.00155.745284.401180120018.00
Faizabad(UP)149.0012.886226.401300120044.44
Jorhat(ASM)140.00-6.6712580.00175016502.94
Kayamganj(UP)140.00-6.6716100.009509209.20
Hardoi(UP)140.00409592.00104011004.00
Paliakala(UP)140.0043.5914994.00920940-22.03
Pilibhit(UP)130.00411678.0010351025-0.48
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)123.1046.98107.00950100072.73
Ghaziabad(UP)120.00-14.297390.001375138044.74
Khair(UP)120.00-33.338950.0090085021.62
Sikar(Raj)105.0068.27772.801200700-
Dhing(ASM)100.0011.111500.002000200021.21
Mathura(UP)100.00259066.0080080014.29
Gopiganj(UP)94.40186745.6010001000100.00
Mawiong Regulated Market(Meh)93.1017.11370.202000180033.33
Haldwani(Utr)91.10111.378873.0080080011.89
Gondal(UP)91.007.068976.00102010207.37
Saharanpur(UP)90.804.377959.601460147048.98
Indore(F&V)(MP)90.50-37.816257.2012001200-4.00
Charra(UP)90.007.143650.0078578016.30
Khurja(UP)90.00-256160.001300126085.71
Tamkuhi Road(UP)90.00-19.1411262.6010501050NC
Ghatal(WB)90.0012.54337.0015001400105.48
Bahraich(UP)89.0074.51978.60920930-
Awagarh(UP)87.002.356076.40700900-22.22
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)84.0012.32544.80800850-11.11
Khalilabad(UP)80.0014.291490.00900900-
Sambhal(UP)80.00NC12183.40550500-32.93
Dadri(UP)80.002566.675886.0013501350-10.00
Firozabad(UP)78.00-3.72995.20870840-13.00
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)75.00-6.254650.002000200014.29
Aliganj(UP)75.00476.925240.00900900-8.16
Lucknow(UP)75.00-6.252762.0012001180-
Sultanpur(UP)70.00-12.51950.0011901475-
Bijay Nagar(Raj)69.00-62.73534.00900900-
Bareilly(UP)65.00-17.26930.801025105021.30
Sahiyapur(UP)65.002252213.0012001230-
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)63.405.93581.3211001250-
Kopaganj(UP)61.0010.912364.0012501240-
Etah(UP)60.00203366.0092085041.54
Raibareilly(UP)60.00-11.761367.0012801180-12.33
Balrampur(UP)56.0024.442956.00880900-29.60
Mehmoodabad(UP)54.00-3.571530.00950930-32.62
Champadanga(WB)52.00-13.335086.0017201600120.51
Allahabad(UP)50.00-28.573670.0012001150-
Amroha(UP)50.00-37.5540.00860850-
Azamgarh(UP)50.00-9.092422.0012501200-
Kasganj(UP)50.0013.642802.0094095040.30
Shamli(UP)50.0025742.00150014807.14
Islampur(WB)48.00NC2726.001500150087.50
Rura(UP)45.00-1.14857.401200110050.00
Barabanki(UP)45.00-6.254453.00114510505.05
Kandi(WB)45.00NC1150.001560156026.83
Karimpur(WB)45.00NC2120.001740143045.00
Kalipur(WB)44.00-15.382614.0016601520124.32
Tundla(UP)40.50-12.91878.6085084013.33
Khairagarh(UP)40.00-207216.0095095018.75
Sandila(UP)40.00-202522.001000920-
Kolaghat(WB)39.00NC1014.001700158013.33
Gohana(Har)38.00-54130.0011001200-21.43
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)38.00-2.56876.001700158013.33
Sonepat(Har)36.50630611.0010004000NC
Vadhvan(Guj)36.0022.871155.2012501250-3.85
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)35.3032.21373.2011001100-
Faridabad(Har)35.00-41.672467.001450150061.11
Kosikalan(UP)34.00-2.862326.6097095014.12
Lalitpur(UP)34.00-2.862390.00930925-15.45
Shahganj(UP)34.00-24.441482.001310128016.96
Ropar(Pun)33.1023.97853.80900800125.00
Naraingarh(Har)32.36-22.34919.421350130098.53
Robertsganj(UP)31.50293.753041.0011001075-16.98
Morena(F&V)(MP)30.00-68.421152.00400360-60.00
Atarra(UP)30.00201278.00950960-20.83
Pandua(WB)30.00202656.001580154088.10
Jhargram(WB)29.003.571436.001400140055.56
Rampur(UP)28.00-6.671649.00950910NC
Bharthna(UP)28.00-6.672335.00820800-25.45
Wazirganj(UP)28.0040458.00930920-
Bankura Sadar(WB)28.00-6.671282.001570154084.71
Phagwara(Pun)26.60-20.63725.6013501460234.16
Rishikesh(Utr)26.30105.472306.00710710-26.80
Kharar(Pun)26.00NC2548.001000110042.86
Muzzafarnagar(UP)26.00303100.001500150050.00
Mirzapur(UP)25.00-5.666475.001170118035.26
Chorichora(UP)25.0025406.0013401360-
Mahoba(UP)23.10-3.75244.6011801185-
Baberu(UP)22.00-4.35497.00940960-
Nawabganj(UP)22.00-15.381099.9010209802.00
Nabha(Pun)21.9031.143599.4012001300140.00
Anwala(UP)20.0033.331169.0090080028.57
Buland Shahr(UP)20.0011.112904.001300127052.94
Devariya(UP)20.00-33.33728.0013001280-
Naanpara(UP)20.00-8.26671.6012001050-
Gurdaspur(Pun)19.50-12.16691.40130095018.18
Pratapgarh(UP)18.50-7.5308.0010151020-14.71
Naugarh(UP)18.505.711506.0013251280-
Madhoganj(UP)18.50-9.761532.009359350.54
Bewar(UP)18.00-47.061926.401000110021.95
Mohindergarh(Har)16.80-23.29355.801500100036.36
Rudauli(UP)16.80-4.55558.80980965-14.78
Haathras(UP)16.003009396.801300115085.71
Bijnaur(UP)15.00275501.20105097511.70
Nautnava(UP)15.00NC812.00850900-
Pukhrayan(UP)15.00-251484.00940950-18.26
Purwa(UP)15.00-28.57106.00875830-30.00
Safdarganj(UP)14.50NC525.40960960-25.00
Hasanpur(UP)14.004091.8010251000-
Jafarganj(UP)13.00-31.581422.00115013009.52
Tikonia(UP)13.00-3.7575.20600650-50.00
Kohima(Nag)12.00-14.29686.0012001000NC
Jalaun(UP)12.009.09214.00980970-
Tulsipur(UP)12.00NC74.201020970-
Akbarpur(UP)12.004.352263.001100111012.24
Rasda(UP)12.00NC716.00650750-35.00
Sohna(Har)11.50-46.01324.00175015002.94
Malout(Pun)11.40-48.65508.8055060010.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)10.00-50402.0028002800NC
Saidpurhat (UP)10.00-9.09233.00880990-37.14
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC1520.00550550-42.11
Khatra(WB)10.00-4.76931.001530153031.90
Falakata(WB)10.00NC900.0015001500172.73
Alipurduar(WB)10.00NC580.0015001500172.73
Lalganj(UP)9.00-503294.00825850-25.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)8.8010847.1660060020.00
Samrala(Pun)8.50-34.6273.001100800144.44
Jahangirabad(UP)8.50-5.564965.0013251250165.00
Konch(UP)8.5013.33126.00950970-
Thrissur(Ker)8.00NC146.00310031006.90
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.001001368.0020001800-20.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC446.002600220030.00
Bhehjoi(UP)8.00-46.67549.00700475-9.68
Ganjdudwara(UP)8.00-11.11948.40850850-19.05
Gangoh(UP)7.702.67610.00900890-30.50
Bangalore(Pun)7.50-39.0250.401100120037.50
Shahabad(Har)7.006.06247.0014001100133.33
Najibabad(UP)7.00-12.51072.60400380-73.33
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)6.80-11.69292.908001000100.00
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.5018.18514.801550155032.48
Aluva(Ker)6.00NC366.00270030008.00
Manjeri(Ker)6.00NC320.0025502550-16.39
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)6.00-251136.0015801520116.44
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)5.80-14.71950.60105085050.00
Dibrugarh(ASM)5.70-14.93584.8013001300-25.71
Jalalabad(Pun)5.7096.551494.2011001100144.44
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)5.10-23.8841.6070070055.56
Rajnandgaon(Cht)5.0025228.0014001400NC
kalanwali(Har)5.0047.061033.801400150086.67
Thodupuzha(Ker)5.00NC320.0024002400-20.00
Kurali(Pun)5.00-24.24422.2011001200NC
Viswan(UP)5.00150556.0011001200-4.35
Imphal(Man)5.00-3.85162.8021002100-
Dankaur(UP)4.50181.25434.20900900-
Katra(UP)4.50-13.46150.80115095013.86
Burhanpur(F&V)(MP)4.3034.3883.6010001200-16.67
Mihipurwa(UP)4.20-1618.40675650-
Meham(Har)4.00NC292.0013001300-10.34
Mawana(UP)4.0010028.001470128040.00
Sardhana(UP)4.00NC196.0065075013.04
Lalru(Pun)3.94-39.66887.86900150050.00
Jagraon(Pun)3.808.57103.801100120057.14
Jayas(UP)3.70-17.78700.40870870-3.33
Sikarpur(UP)3.705.711413.20600600-33.33
Punhana(Har)3.50-22.22279.2010001000-33.33
Narsinghgarh(MP)3.509.3886.20980980-14.78
Ghiraur(UP)3.30-5.711527.0083081010.67
Khatauli(UP)3.20NC259.20515505-23.13
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC90.00322533206.65
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.005086.003800360018.75
Giddarbaha(Pun)3.00-40108.40700700-46.15
Sahnewal(Pun)3.00200305.50150015007.14
Gulavati(UP)3.00100229.4094093022.08
Puwaha(UP)3.00-2587.001000900-
Baraut(UP)3.00NC1488.00750750150.00
Badda(UP)3.00-2538.601000900-
Kalyani(WB)3.00-14.29160.001680153078.72
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.80-3.45181.60300028007.14
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.80-6.67108.60120012509.09
Anandnagar(UP)2.80-44329.8013551350-
Rajasamand(Raj)2.70-86.931214.5213001300-13.33
Billsadda(UP)2.60-27.78102.20660700-
Maigalganj(UP)2.50NC10.00960920-
Chaandpur(UP)2.50NC322.00550450-8.33
Jagnair(UP)2.409.094579.808508506.25
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)2.301587.8022502250-
Adampur(Pun)2.10-25232.0090090050.00
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00-33.33226.462550265030.77
Pampady(Ker)2.00100142.003700320032.14
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00-33.33364.003100300024.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.00-33.33198.003200280014.29
Makhu(Pun)2.0010092.6090085012.50
Coochbehar(WB)2.0033.3361.401250122525.00
Padra(Guj)1.80-5.26127.401700160054.55
Maur(Pun)1.8038.46205.201500140066.67
Thoubal(Man)1.70-5.5664.0022502250-
Dhoraji(Guj)1.60-15.791045.80190018005.56
Bilaspur(HP)1.60-27.27231.801600150033.33
Gadaura(UP)1.60-54.29179.6012001100-
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC221.003400330013.33
Tura(Meh)1.50NC51.2019001900-
Thanabhawan(UP)1.50-2521.20650640-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.50-9713254.00920930-29.23
Pundibari(WB)1.50-2545.401225120011.36
Bishenpur(Man)1.50NC62.6028002800-
Santoshgarh(HP)1.4511.545.50110090057.14
Athirampuzha(Ker)1.404062.203400270061.90
Ajnala(Pun)1.35-38.64115.961100600120.00
Palamaner(AP)1.3217.8635.8817001800-
Kullu(HP)1.30-27.78188.00150016007.14
Bhuntar(HP)1.20-2062.002400240041.18
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.209.09175.001400150075.00
Goraya(Pun)1.20NC103.5015001200200.00
Jarar(UP)1.20-252062.00105010405.00
Mathabhanga(WB)1.20-14.29111.4015001400172.73
Pataudi(Har)1.0025244.40120012004.35
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC20.0015001700-31.82
Bangarpet(Kar)1.00-2.001700--
Koduvayoor(Ker)1.00NC286.00340036003.03
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC86.003800380031.03
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC35.003600350024.14
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC113.403900340039.29
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC118.004000340042.86
Morshi(Mah)1.00-5020.0016501450-
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC112.001300125013.04
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC98.001600160077.78
Sikandraraau(UP)1.00-16.67100.6068069056.32
Darjeeling(WB)1.00-16.6758.802800270033.33
Chhachrauli(Har)0.8033.3326.9010001000100.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC101.40280028003.70
Dhamnod(MP)0.80-42.8642.801000950-9.09
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.80-11.1142.201000900NC
Pattikonda(Pun)0.80NC175.00600530-33.33
Baghapurana(Pun)0.70NC28.8038042052.00
Dhuri(Pun)0.60-14.2948.00120070020.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC207.80590590-25.32
Tomato
Kolar(Kar)1118.0036.6736004.00813687-
Sanchor(Raj)358.00-716.001800--
Surat(Guj)200.00-2016785.0097580021.88
Rajnandgaon(Cht)120.00NC3150.0010001300150.00
Agra(UP)118.006.315004.501500172085.19
Gurgaon(Har)113.309.05920.601200210020.00
Ghaziabad(UP)110.00-26.673550.00145014503.57
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)95.20601490.2010001000-16.67
Lucknow(UP)94.00-18.261699.0013001400-
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)92.00-7.0717625.00900800125.00
Dehradoon(Utr)91.902.913989.4012001200166.67
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)80.006.671660.001150140043.75
Sitapur(UP)80.00NC5064.001800170027.66
Aligarh(UP)75.007.142615.0012501300150.00
Srinivasapur(Kar)65.00-13.331497.00933867115.47
Barhaj(UP)56.003.73416.0022252250111.90
Faridabad(Har)50.0011.112607.0011001250-4.35
Mathura(UP)48.00-41505.001550160072.22
Palamaner(AP)47.16-31.056933.0311001100175.00
Muradabad(UP)46.002.221582.501250120031.58
Bijay Nagar(Raj)36.00201077.0016001600-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)34.80-41.712563.30750750NC
Etawah(UP)30.00-14.291095.50100095011.11
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)26.0044.44775.001000100025.00
Jaunpur(UP)24.70-44.621094.201800195080.00
Sonepat(Har)23.60-12.92267.7012003500-
Indore(F&V)(MP)21.50-2.271357.4010001000-
Haldwani(Utr)20.10-43.061485.308001400-5.88
Manjeswaram(Ker)20.00-42.86504.002000200025.00
Badayoun(UP)20.0033.333065.101650175083.33
Faizabad(UP)20.00100507.001500150036.36
Saharanpur(UP)18.5015.62879.501540155046.67
Ankleshwar(Guj)17.60-44765.211500110062.16
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)17.6011.39132.909002400-
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)15.2039.45219.30850900-
Etah(UP)15.0025163.001300146058.54
Shikohabad(UP)15.00-86.36481.501200100020.00
Fatehabad(UP)14.00-6.67532.70820950NC
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)13.008.33323.002700280068.75
Thrissur(Ker)12.00-7.69151.0022501400104.55
Mainpuri(UP)12.0020121.2017001840-
Farukhabad(UP)11.00-26.67618.501200120041.18
Robertsganj(UP)11.00856.52188.6017002400-15.00
Vadhvan(Guj)10.303307.801250125056.25
Aluva(Ker)10.00-33.33568.003300350022.22
Perumbavoor(Ker)10.00251149.0018001800NC
Phagwara(Pun)10.0036.99599.121336132037.73
Amroha(UP)10.0042.8639.6013001480-
Khalilabad(UP)10.00-16.67144.0019001750-
Sultanpur(UP)10.0011.11370.001520155023.08
Firozabad(UP)9.705.43155.90850920-
Bareilly(UP)9.5018.75509.101325135040.96
Mehmoodabad(UP)9.50-2.06169.401810190044.80
Mohindergarh(Har)9.0015.38114.5011002500-26.67
Barabanki(UP)9.00-40385.00130015008.33
Raibareilly(UP)8.00-46.67182.5014001400-6.67
Kayamganj(UP)8.00-20146.501240125018.10
Ramanagara(Kar)7.00NC832.001700210013.33
Manjeri(Ker)7.00NC315.001850215023.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)7.0040259.00250035008.70
Rudauli(UP)6.604.76164.0019001950100.00
Lakhimpur(UP)6.504.84374.401800190034.33
Nabha(Pun)6.2029.17395.301400140040.00
Gohana(Har)6.0042.86622.8025001500108.33
Vairengte(Mah)6.00NC381.001350120080.00
Atarra(UP)6.0020973.2012501260NC
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.00100280.5015001550-
Balrampur(UP)6.009.0990.6014001400-
Dhoraji(Guj)5.801.751825.7013001300NC
Bahraich(UP)5.601282.7026202650-
Gondal(UP)5.5057.14295.4022502150112.26
Tundla(UP)5.50-8.33255.201650170087.50
Sikar(Raj)5.30-26.39130.5011001500-
Kannauj(UP)5.306150.001450150029.46
Khurja(UP)5.00NC163.9011101100-
Lalitpur(UP)5.00-16.67303.401500152087.50
Buland Shahr(UP)5.004.17179.801480150028.70
Kopaganj(UP)5.00-77.27409.2022902240-
Shamli(UP)5.0042.8690.001500159025.00
Dadri(UP)5.0025220.001450150093.33
Golagokarnath(UP)5.00-16.67346.802000260053.85
Sohna(Har)4.60-22.0395.6014502300-3.33
Rishikesh(Utr)4.60206.67153.2023501800209.21
Rajasamand(Raj)4.06-33.22358.10900900-10.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)4.00NC152.0090090020.00
Pukhrayan(UP)4.0033.33294.501350140016.38
Rampur(UP)4.0033.33103.401280162016.36
Sahiyapur(UP)4.00-11.11273.7017501750-
Pilibhit(UP)4.00-33.33483.101300150032.65
Akbarpur(UP)4.0011.11205.901620161047.27
Paliakala(UP)3.5016.6710.0021401430-
Safdarganj(UP)3.5016.6790.1017001800-
Hardoi(UP)3.40-15123.601900210055.74
Naraingarh(Har)3.29131.6985.9720001500100.00
Baberu(UP)3.2023.0857.0013001800-
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00-90613.003827372179.92
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC157.752150210013.16
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)3.00NC76.001350115035.00
Pratapgarh(UP)3.002033.501990195046.32
Azamgarh(UP)3.0020131.3023002300-
Hasanpur(UP)3.00-14.2923.001450150052.63
Mawana(UP)3.00NC14.001490150565.56
Najibabad(UP)3.0050292.50250300-
Chorichora(UP)3.002026.5013001525-
Pataudi(Har)2.9045267.001500200036.36
Shahabad(Har)2.90-27.584.001500160050.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.90-3.33204.0022152200146.11
Kasganj(UP)2.80-6.67149.301270128041.11
Sirsaganj(UP)2.803.7105.901900200065.22
Dhamnod(MP)2.7082.4351.468001000NC
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60-18.75120.804200280082.61
Sandila(UP)2.6013.0495.6021002200-
Jagraon(Pun)2.50NC55.0024002400108.70
Mirzapur(UP)2.50-16.671669.902000210086.92
Purwa(UP)2.50NC10.0015001650-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.50-32.43383.502100210055.56
Dankaur(UP)2.5066.6717.8011003000-
Jalaun(UP)2.409.0985.901100110057.14
Bewar(UP)2.405042.00130012607.44
Padra(Guj)2.2057.14108.001100140022.22
Burhanpur(F&V)(MP)2.20-8.3349.601600150060.00
Rura(UP)2.2046.67490.901200130060.00
Bangalore(Pun)2.10-1612.0020001705471.43
Mahoba(UP)2.1016.6784.401385148066.87
Bangarpet(Kar)2.00NC8.0092080091.67
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC106.003300360043.48
Perambra(Ker)2.00NC82.002000200033.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC28.5048004400166.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.00-33.33150.504000260060.00
Morena(F&V)(MP)2.0010028.0010001000150.00
Sambhal(UP)2.00NC195.90750750-
Devariya(UP)2.00NC163.9017201700-
Shadabad(UP)2.00-4.76463.4014501500163.64
Konch(UP)2.00-42.8653.4011101300-3.48
Charra(UP)1.80-10107.001630162591.76
Naugarh(UP)1.802074.3016501800-
Madhoganj(UP)1.8028.5798.101950210056.00
Bharthna(UP)1.80-1099.401240120040.91
Falakata(WB)1.8020176.602700270022.73
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)1.70NC32.9020401920155.00
Gurdaspur(Pun)1.70-34.6247.301800220063.64
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.7041.6799.011800180038.46
Saidpurhat (UP)1.7054.5515.90160021506.67
Ujhani(UP)1.60NC40.301200120060.00
Thandla(MP)1.521.3385.6621002300-
Talalagir(Guj)1.5025138.2227001750125.00
Samrala(Pun)1.50114.297.002000300066.67
Anwala(UP)1.502584.0021002100162.50
Bijnaur(UP)1.50-62.511.0014001500100.00
Khair(UP)1.50-40122.201400125055.56
Haathras(UP)1.50NC88.0015001200200.00
Kullu(HP)1.4016.67111.002000230011.11
Ghiraur(UP)1.4016.6750.101870185070.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.28120.6985.4016001700-15.79
Vijapur(veg)(Guj)1.20-2.40750--
Chengannur(Ker)1.2020106.504200400040.00
Quilandy(Ker)1.20NC100.452600210030.00
Kharar(Pun)1.20NC91.301500150025.00
Jagnair(UP)1.20NC33.8014502550-
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.20-14.2954.30125013008.70
Naanpara(UP)1.20-2036.3016001600-
Khatra(WB)1.20NC68.302000220033.33
Kurali(Pun)1.10-8.3362.002100260055.56
Gangoh(UP)1.10-26.67110.802370236076.87
Nawabganj(UP)1.10-21.4381.552180230049.32
Meham(Har)1.00NC44.0028002800600.00
Panchkul(Kalka)(Har)1.00NC14.0032003300113.33
Doddaballa Pur(Kar)1.00NC11.001000900NC
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC14.2023002800-11.54
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC53.003700420068.18
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC45.002400240020.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC22.004200310044.83
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC82.003800300035.71
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC134.002600280023.81
Pattambi(Ker)1.00-5088.003200320068.42
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC87.004400400041.94
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC9.004400460029.41
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00NC63.801310115027.80
Maigalganj(UP)1.0066.673.2016302030-
Puwaha(UP)1.00NC57.201500148020.00
Chutmalpur(UP)1.0066.6773.601800150063.64
Shahganj(UP)1.00-7567.8022002100139.13
Chaandpur(UP)1.00NC77.2082585017.86
Billsadda(UP)1.00-16.6765.3082588026.92
Badda(UP)1.00NC31.9015001480-3.23
Santoshgarh(HP)0.85-1.701900-90.00
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC41.453000300050.00
Bhuntar(HP)0.80-46.6794.002050205028.13
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-11.1128.302800280075.00
Adampur(Pun)0.80NC53.101800180020.00
Jalalabad(Pun)0.806.6739.251600140060.00
Maur(Pun)0.8033.3323.1012001200-14.29
Anandnagar(UP)0.80-33.3345.8016201665-
Awagarh(UP)0.80NC32.0012001200-14.29
Divai(UP)0.8033.3340.1990089052.54
Tulsipur(UP)0.80NC4.8024902490-
Coochbehar(WB)0.8033.3314.4029003100-
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.70-56.2512.001500150025.00
Sikarpur(UP)0.70-12.519.701400140064.71
Khatauli(UP)0.7016.6712.4011901090-
Egra/contai(WB)0.70-12.59.20250025008.70
kalanwali(Har)0.60NC109.601300140030.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC39.903300330083.33
Nagina(UP)0.60NC21.7011501050-
Jafarganj(UP)0.60-6017.8014502150-9.38
Wazirganj(UP)0.60NC10.4016001620-
Pundibari(WB)0.60NC11.7029002900-
Lalru(Pun)0.56-28.2182.5416001800NC
Cabbage
Mumbai(Mah)302.00101.334634.0024002400242.86
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)115.00-4.173585.00850815-
Surat(Guj)68.00-2.866380.0016501800120.00
Agra(UP)52.0041266.0012501450145.10
Lucknow(UP)47.00-61347.00800700-
Mathura(UP)40.00-11.111475.5011001100175.00
Dehradoon(Utr)31.8023.26856.9065085062.50
Aligarh(UP)30.00201605.0010001100150.00
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00-50883.00960980-
Barabanki(UP)20.00-13.04576.301000105053.85
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)19.30107.5385.5611002150-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)16.006.67346.0013001400NC
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)16.0033.33531.0010002000150.00
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)15.70-3.09328.0016001600220.00
Rajnandgaon(Cht)15.00-75562.001000800100.00
Vadhvan(Guj)13.90-9.15289.4017501750105.88
Kohima(Nag)13.008.33640.00160017006.67
Kolar(Kar)12.0071.43605.0012001300242.86
Etawah(UP)12.0033.33322.5014001410100.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)10.00251050.0020001800NC
Faizabad(UP)10.0040067.2017001700161.54
Shikohabad(UP)10.00100164.0014001300180.00
Badayoun(UP)8.00100363.3012001260110.53
Mainpuri(UP)8.0014.29161.401050108090.91
Paliakala(UP)8.0053.85241.60132013003.94
Thrissur(Ker)7.0016.67114.0022501900114.29
Saharanpur(UP)7.00-26.32890.50990101023.75
Dadri(UP)7.00-12.5190.001000100025.00
Firozabad(UP)6.002084.6012501300-
Falakata(WB)6.0020254.101300150085.71
Ankleshwar(Guj)5.72-48223.421100237562.96
Fatehabad(UP)5.20NC471.101250122035.87
Aluva(Ker)5.00-28.57268.003500350075.00
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC224.002150155086.96
Manjeswaram(Ker)5.00-50181.003800380040.74
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.00-16.67257.0040003000233.33
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)5.0010090.30600700-
Etah(UP)5.008.7229.5012801480166.67
Kayamganj(UP)5.0066.67129.509501000-
Sultanpur(UP)5.00-28.57118.5012001150158.06
Devariya(UP)5.0015094.7013001280-
Pilibhit(UP)4.806.67666.00980108088.46
Dhoraji(Guj)4.50-6.251231.7012501400212.50
Farukhabad(UP)4.00NC312.0085085070.00
Rampur(UP)4.00100487.701080130068.75
Alipurduar(WB)4.0014.29164.501600170077.78
Allahabad(UP)3.50-12.5139.00550550-41.49
Kosikalan(UP)3.40-2.86225.9012151200203.75
Rudauli(UP)3.2023.0875.9014501400-23.68
Egra/contai(WB)3.2077.7822.9018002100176.92
Faridabad(Har)3.00NC92.501100110046.67
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.003826382479.88
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.005079.704200540075.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)3.0050115.001600900255.56
Chutmalpur(UP)3.00NC297.001100700120.00
Kannauj(UP)2.801281.101050105075.00
Naraingarh(Har)2.56276.4711.8014001850180.00
Charra(UP)2.40-497.8014351450187.00
Sirsaganj(UP)2.201085.6012501300101.61
Noida(UP)2.201067.301180128512.92
Honnali(Kar)2.00NC133.0012501230362.96
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC138.212200220069.23
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33109.002600260073.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.00-33.33136.004200280050.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)2.00-33.3392.001200140071.43
Vairengte(Mah)2.00100110.0013501650107.69
Kasganj(UP)2.0011.1194.6010801100100.00
Mawana(UP)2.00NC8.00110085069.23
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.3320.4011801000-
Purwa(UP)2.00-209.0010501050-
Kalyani(WB)2.00NC74.0023002300228.57
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)1.80-5024.6070060040.00
Padra(Guj)1.706.2557.3016751900157.69
Shadabad(UP)1.70-99.862426.8012001510-
Tundla(UP)1.7013.33108.2013101320154.37
Phagwara(Pun)1.60-27.27110.7612001200140.00
Thandla(MP)1.530.6683.991800170063.64
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.50NC70.5030003000114.29
Melaghar(Tri)1.502549.7014001500NC
Coochbehar(WB)1.502525.201500170011.11
Pundibari(WB)1.50NC17.501500150015.38
Tura(Meh)1.40NC24.503400340047.83
Jalaun(UP)1.40-6.6737.3013001300116.67
Hardoi(UP)1.4016.6782.6016102200114.67
Imphal(Man)1.40-6.6721.0015001500-
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC60.203600350071.43
Gangoh(UP)1.308.3371.40925920-1.60
Ghiraur(UP)1.30-7.1455.5010501000105.88
Mohamadabad(UP)1.20-2021.408501050-
Konch(UP)1.2010022.0013101320101.54
Palamaner(AP)1.1718.18116.8110001000300.00
kalanwali(Har)1.1083.3371.301200150020.00
Malout(Pun)1.10-26.6723.701500160087.50
Shahabad(Har)1.002521.1015002200275.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC117.0022002200144.44
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC53.003200250014.29
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC66.003100310047.62
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-16.67121.703100300024.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC131.003600350071.43
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC13.501185118026.06
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00-5020.0012001220-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.00-16.6764.1014001450100.00
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC44.153000300025.00
Bhuntar(HP)0.80-33.3319.2018001500200.00
Kullu(HP)0.80NC58.101200160071.43
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC27.702600260062.50
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.8033.3310.0012001100140.00
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.8014.295.8013201220164.00
Raibareilly(UP)0.80-73.3325.70800850NC
Haathras(UP)0.8014.2933.1014001150180.00
Vilaspur(UP)0.7643.415.3622202120-
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.7016.6730.4044004100193.33
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6756.903600360063.64
Lamlong Bazaar(Man)0.70-12.53.9018001000-
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC14.4014001800-30.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60NC7.8012002350-
Jagnair(UP)0.60NC90.60104090089.09
Mahoba(UP)0.60-2533.201450147081.25
Talalagir(Guj)0.53-3.6427.6019001450-5.00
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Kattakada(Ker)135.0028.574135.003000250050.00
Surat(Guj)76.001.335934.0020252350NC
Aligarh(UP)10.00-16.671219.0016501700NC
Thrissur(Ker)8.00-20122.004250190054.55
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.00100731.002500200025.00
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)8.0060313.003000300011.11
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00100243.0026003500-7.14
Mathura(UP)6.00-14.29686.001470146022.50
Rajnandgaon(Cht)5.5010141.502500300025.00
Aluva(Ker)5.00-28.57247.003300260026.92
Azamgarh(UP)5.0025149.502080209034.19
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.207.69361.90300030009.09
Najibabad(UP)3.902.63286.40370350-72.59
Fatehabad(UP)3.50-32.69456.701050750-35.19
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.303.12119.503000330066.67
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.003728372367.55
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC142.592850270016.33
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC126.003150315046.51
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-50126.5045004500NC
Murbad(Mah)3.00NC265.0020002500-33.33
Bewar(UP)2.6044.4424.32800800-11.11
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)2.508.743.6045005000125.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.105112.601410140039.60
Vadhvan(Guj)2.00-23.0884.102500250033.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-4.7675.704800480071.43
Shikohabad(UP)2.00-2051.0012501350108.33
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.0010096.0010201050-
Etah(UP)1.60-3697.80162015408.00
Thandla(MP)1.53284.501900190058.33
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC137.5035003500NC
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC124.503800380026.67
Sahiyapur(UP)1.4040256.601800180016.88
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.1432.5610.8438003400-
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)1.10-15.3820.4024602520105.00
Khambhat(Veg Yard Khambhat)(Guj)1.00NC83.0040004000-
Honnali(Kar)1.00-66.6775.002130195027.54
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC89.0022002600NC
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5073.003800330080.95
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC55.0047004700-9.62
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC47.0020002000-9.09
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC62.0035003600-2.78
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC107.0017001700NC
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC81.5028002800-26.32
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC13.501500155053.06
Purwa(UP)1.00-33.335.0015501530-
Padra(Guj)0.90-2563.403250315012.07
Attingal(Ker)0.90-5.2645.052800280040.00
Jalaun(UP)0.8033.3324.5012501300108.33
Khair(UP)0.80-2037.001650155026.92
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.525.202800260055.56
Kullu(HP)0.60NC6.2055002300139.13
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC23.103800340058.33
Divai(UP)0.60NC39.4090079052.54
Hardoi(UP)0.60-57.1442.5023102220-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.59-9.2318.853250325038.30
Amaranthus
Kattakada(Ker)45.00-35.711785.0035003200NC
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00150470.003000250020.00
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.0037283728-2.41
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC126.001650165032.00
Thrissur(Ker)3.00-2556.001100110022.22
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-57.1474.003500350040.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010051.502800280016.67
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC71.7026002800NC
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC103.2022002200-4.35
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC107.004000430060.00
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC53.78196021508.89
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC44.303000300050.00
Payyannur(Ker)0.82NC77.1240004000-
Amphophalus
Etah(UP)240.0077.785118.001710169520.00
Lingasugur(Kar)195.006803811.002150195022.86
Charra(UP)180.00-104682.001760175525.71
Kasganj(UP)180.00-57.1715135.701730172020.14
Aliganj(UP)158.00159.024115.801690171025.19
Aligarh(UP)120.00204652.001740175024.29
Deesa(Bhildi)(Guj)105.50687.312948.002350210049.21
Sri Madhopur(Raj)79.90-34.086162.501850185028.03
Alwar(Raj)74.60-149.201775--
Gangapur City(Raj)73.6016.836941.801800181718.97
Bhehjoi(UP)70.002.943722.501850180027.59
Sirsaganj(UP)65.5023.352096.001725175015.77
Kayamganj(UP)55.00101715.001700171017.24
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)50.00-23.081785.001850182521.31
Tundla(UP)46.00-12.384121.501710171512.13
Awagarh(UP)40.0014.291375.501700165025.93
Ujhani(UP)40.00-86.214323.00170017006.25
Firozabad(UP)37.0012.12832.401775177015.64
Mainpuri(UP)34.00-5.56690.001700167057.41
Shikohabad(UP)30.001001856.001835184020.72
Rura(UP)27.50-22.54705.0016851690-
Lalsot(Raj)25.90-33.595234.501800182220.00
Sikandraraau(UP)25.00212.5525.001365138518.18
Agra(UP)25.00-10.711410.001730172518.49
Khedli(laxmangarh)(Raj)23.00-46.001900--
Khair(UP)20.00-42.861832.001760176023.08
Bharthna(UP)20.0033.33370.001650165042.24
Barmer(Raj)17.50446.881212.201950195016.42
Jagnair(UP)17.509.38741.701660162014.48
Gangapurcity(Old Lal mandi)(Raj)16.90-1.741161.40169317139.58
Mangrol(Guj)16.00NC1037.501930198033.10
Palanpur(Guj)16.00-23.81472.001912194526.87
Suratgarh(Raj)14.00300139.601750186717.45
Sanchor(Raj)12.00-40221.301950195030.00
Fatehabad(UP)12.00380952.50171017208.92
Haathras(UP)10.0066.678048.601850186023.25
Mohamadabad(UP)9.00-30.77380.2016401650-
Etawah(UP)7.0016.67191.00170017007.94
Khairagarh(UP)7.00-12.5729.501650160013.79
Ajmer (Grain)(Raj)6.002085.401770190047.50
Thara(Guj)5.60-56.92197.902010208217.75
Chotila(Guj)4.50NC124.802150215050.88
Ganjdudwara(UP)4.2023.53441.401715173055.91
Bellary(Kar)3.80-72.8696.001980167253.01
Khambhat(Grain Market)(Guj)3.00-50798.202180218018.48
Kottakkal(Ker)3.0050122.5522502150-8.16
Bharatpur(Kumer)(Raj)3.00-6.001733--
Jodhpur (Grain)(Mandor)(Raj)3.00-87.9366.90190019008.57
Jarar(UP)2.903.57481.10162016202.53
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC236.203000300015.38
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.50-16.6793.803800320011.76
Kota(Raj)2.502563.0018231661-
Beawar(Raj)2.30-8338.5018251825-54.66
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100185.00230023004.55
Akluj(Mah)2.00-33.3324.001600160045.45
Dankaur(UP)1.40-12.5126.8019501950-
Rajula(Guj)1.10-82.2644.9020482318-27.45
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC88.0018001800-5.26
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-5086.703200310010.34
Jalgaon(Mah)1.00-88.8915.002400210050.00
Bijay Nagar(Raj)1.0066.6731.401770174021.98
Attingal(Ker)0.90-5.2643.1520002000-33.33
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.80NC68.4034003400NC
Vadgam(Guj)0.60-76228.102115195229.60
Mukkom(Ker)0.60-14.2958.40240028009.09
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-1.202700--
Divai(UP)0.60NC132.801800180020.81
Ashgourd
Manjeswaram(Ker)15.00-40440.003200320018.52
Payyannur(Ker)8.20NC462.08260026004.00
Thrissur(Ker)8.00NC87.0012501250177.78
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.00100740.002000180033.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0050256.0018002400157.14
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00-20281.0013001300NC
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.0018501550164.29
Aluva(Ker)3.00-50188.002000200066.67
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.003323332893.09
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC159.272200215062.96
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.3386.001700170088.89
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100136.101300130085.71
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-2075.803200290033.33
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC123.0018001800NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC45.002700270058.82
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC49.0010001000NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC83.8015001600-6.25
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC115.301600160033.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC54.5025002500108.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.7016.6723.601800200063.64
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.7016.6758.102600240030.00
Thirurrangadi(Ker)0.60NC7.602400240023.08
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC24.001800140028.57
Beetroot
Thrissur(Ker)8.00-20124.0042502750157.58
Mumbai(Mah)7.00-30186.002500280078.57
Kolar(Kar)5.0025296.0033003100153.85
Surat(Guj)4.00-33.33652.0036253125133.87
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.002750255071.88
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC188.00300045007.14
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.303.12115.904000330029.03
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC73.005827582752.54
Honnali(Kar)2.00-33.33114.0017001680365.75
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-2065.7062004700313.33
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.00-50129.504600460076.92
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC45.004100410017.14
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC52.004000400081.82
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC75.6052003500-7.14
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC107.0030002800114.29
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.525.3036003600125.00
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC9.002400240020.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC17.005000480078.57
BitterGourd
Kattakada(Ker)70.00-6.672205.0035004500NC
Mumbai(Mah)15.00-37.5389.0030002800100.00
Surat(Guj)9.5018.75786.00200020006.67
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC864.00300030007.14
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)6.0050258.002500250025.00
Najibabad(UP)6.001.69299.10500480-58.33
Devariya(UP)5.00316.6763.502000203566.67
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.0028502850-17.39
Thrissur(Ker)4.00-2064.004350425077.55
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC73.90572157200.02
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC105.007500620017.19
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60-18.75114.304200450027.27
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.50-10.71212.5010001000-
Aluva(Ker)2.00-33.3385.503500350025.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC60.003300330043.48
Kodungalloor(Ker)2.00NC89.003600400028.57
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)1.505044.5025002800-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC129.10460046009.52
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.50-5069.506850685024.55
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)1.507.1432.005000550085.19
Thandla(MP)1.44-1.3770.071700170061.90
Padra(Guj)1.308.3351.102750212522.22
Hardoi(UP)1.209.0966.801950145014.71
Sahiyapur(UP)1.10-26.67183.6020002000-
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC56.00570052009.62
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC47.003800380046.15
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC64.805200510026.83
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC108.006800690065.85
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC10.0030003000NC
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00-33.3310.0016501620-
Khalilabad(UP)1.00-33.3334.20900900-26.53
Mirzapur(UP)1.00-33.3353.302685258098.89
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC46.924500435057.89
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC31.3060006000NC
Chengannur(Ker)0.70-12.571.705000500025.00
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.70NC10.2024662129-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC20.703800380046.15
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC24.8030003800-11.76
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-2549.204500430036.36
Akbarpur(UP)0.60-14.2944.403160315082.66
BottleGourd
Kattakada(Ker)165.0013.794750.003500350094.44
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)75.007.142640.0014001325124.00
Surat(Guj)55.00-8.334230.501700162536.00
Mumbai(Mah)37.00-32.73722.0030003000233.33
Aligarh(UP)25.00-16.672380.001200125071.43
Ghaziabad(UP)20.00-33.331684.001725178086.49
Mathura(UP)20.00-4.761043.0010001030150.00
Lucknow(UP)19.00-26.921614.501300125062.50
Manjeswaram(Ker)15.00-40274.503500350025.00
Agra(UP)14.0016.671173.0012001360106.90
Fatehabad(UP)12.50101.61566.20105075090.91
Barabanki(UP)9.00NC651.401700165063.46
Lakhimpur(UP)8.00NC1336.20123012206.96
Mainpuri(UP)8.0014.29238.70770840156.67
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)7.00133.33145.001300250062.50
Bareilly(UP)7.0040520.3090093032.35
Faizabad(UP)5.40-8.47183.401600155077.78
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00150369.001800150050.00
Dehradoon(Utr)4.102.5892.0080080045.45
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.0011501150-30.30
Etawah(UP)4.00400171.0015501550167.24
Lalitpur(UP)4.0014.29160.401425142015.85
Kayamganj(UP)4.0060475.5010301050-
Sultanpur(UP)4.0010097.501250125066.67
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)3.80-35.59350.50900750-18.18
Khurja(UP)3.808.57166.6014851480133.86
Firozabad(UP)3.70-13.95104.4067065034.00
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.0048204822117.02
Azamgarh(UP)3.0050201.301650168083.33
Etah(UP)3.00-25199.0011201060100.00
Pilibhit(UP)3.00-14.29347.1093594529.86
Bewar(UP)3.0015063.40890800154.29
Vadhvan(Guj)2.7017.3969.3022502250150.00
Atarra(UP)2.50-16.67372.00130013254.84
Jaunpur(UP)2.50-16.67117.101350140073.08
Rampur(UP)2.5013.64276.5098010905.95
Shikohabad(UP)2.50-5064.7085090088.89
Indore(F&V)(MP)2.2010127.0060060050.00
Khair(UP)2.2022.2260.6011201100103.64
Kannauj(UP)2.2010157.40900900100.00
Golagokarnath(UP)2.2010110.501180115516.26
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.10-12.5150.70800800-
Kolar(Kar)2.0010063.00500500-
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)2.0010030.0010501050-16.00
Bijnaur(UP)2.00233.339.3090063020.00
Charra(UP)2.00-2086.7015501510181.82
Muradabad(UP)2.00-33.33636.70100097033.33
Sahiyapur(UP)2.00-13.04341.901030108024.10
Kosikalan(UP)1.90-5143.801015100040.97
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.60-9.0914.249002800-
Hardoi(UP)1.6045.4551.6014201450-
Paliakala(UP)1.60-46.67107.101140112031.03
Padra(Guj)1.50-16.6783.3012502125-16.67
Khalilabad(UP)1.50-2558.50650650NC
Mirzapur(UP)1.50-25503.7015451600149.19
Najibabad(UP)1.50-25285.70280250-53.33
Balrampur(UP)1.502540.60900100028.57
Dadri(UP)1.50-25221.001500140061.29
Akbarpur(UP)1.505074.8017601750109.52
Badda(UP)1.5015030.001960980-
Thandla(MP)1.46-1.3583.651700170054.55
Gondal(UP)1.4016.6787.201050110031.25
Saharanpur(UP)1.4040311.101270125064.94
Amroha(UP)1.20-206.80930900-
Mohamadabad(UP)1.20-5257.401020950-
Devariya(UP)1.2020103.101020106060.63
Sirsaganj(UP)1.202081.50830850176.67
Sandila(UP)1.202063.9012701260-
Tundla(UP)1.20-20114.601000110049.25
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)1.10-15.3814.901340132067.50
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.10NC38.009001000100.00
Bharthna(UP)1.1022.2260.4015001520200.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC41.001800200012.50
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC88.701450140045.00
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC50.001500150036.36
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC15.001155115031.25
Hasanpur(UP)1.0011.1148.10975100014.71
Jalaun(UP)1.00-33.3344.501000100066.67
Maigalganj(UP)1.00-2.001030--
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC201.701420140089.33
Puwaha(UP)1.00NC40.501000980NC
Raibareilly(UP)1.00NC25.4086087532.31
Sambhal(UP)1.00-50216.80500650-
Khatauli(UP)1.002532.5056053012.00
Chutmalpur(UP)1.00-50112.90660600-12.00
Naanpara(UP)1.0042.8643.301300130052.94
Noida(UP)1.00-16.6747.201360130025.35
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC65.582150210026.47
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC27.502200220022.22
Dhamnod(MP)0.80NC14.80100091125.00
Anwala(UP)0.80-46.6764.50900900-
Kasganj(UP)0.80-2075.301120110093.10
Pukhrayan(UP)0.80-2090.501220120029.79
Purwa(UP)0.80-46.674.6012501275-
Saidpurhat (UP)0.80-46.677.6084079010.53
Madhoganj(UP)0.80-2021.3011301150-
Jarar(UP)0.8033.33128.3064064016.36
Kullu(HP)0.70NC39.002000160025.00
Gadaura(UP)0.70NC57.801200100026.32
Mahoba(UP)0.70-3026.2013501360NC
Naugarh(UP)0.70-3065.201020100023.64
Awagarh(UP)0.60-14.2916.901100110083.33
Shadabad(UP)0.60NC35.2012001550-
Wazirganj(UP)0.60NC8.00955950-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.59-20.2713.9210001500-2.44
Brinjal
Kattakada(Ker)125.00-21.884335.004000400014.29
Surat(Guj)70.00-6.675656.0031003400129.63
Lucknow(UP)56.00401461.00900100028.57
Mumbai(Mah)55.00-67.26903.0034002850240.00
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)45.0012.51654.0012001160NC
Aligarh(UP)30.00-14.291872.0070075055.56
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00201791.001580155064.58
Agra(UP)30.007.141539.5080085081.82
Muradabad(UP)28.00-6.67925.70102099023.64
Mathura(UP)23.00-4.171071.0081080062.00
Barabanki(UP)20.0042.86515.4010001050-4.31
Karimpur(WB)20.00NC640.0014901420-12.35
Bareilly(UP)16.5010411.007607758.57
Rajnandgaon(Cht)14.50-6.45438.5012001300-7.69
Mehmoodabad(UP)13.508239.20990980-29.29
Dehradoon(Utr)13.1033.67640.20600650-20.00
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)13.008.33238.4015001600-16.67
Badayoun(UP)9.0080369.90950106072.73
Firozabad(UP)8.803.53113.80750770150.00
Vadhvan(Guj)8.30-19.42244.5042504250102.38
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)8.0033.33272.004000450060.00
Azamgarh(UP)8.0014.29325.801200120050.00
Robertsganj(UP)8.00900136.701210131515.24
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.00133.33649.002800280055.56
Etawah(UP)7.00-12.5197.301080108044.00
Mainpuri(UP)7.007.69204.3080082050.94
Rudauli(UP)6.7011.67198.4011201100-
Etah(UP)6.5030239.6082082049.09
Bankura Sadar(WB)6.5018.18198.5014001500-53.33
Jaunpur(UP)6.2037.78703.8010001100-
Burhanpur(F&V)(MP)6.002040.0020002000-
Saharanpur(UP)6.00-20292.901265125080.71
Najibabad(UP)5.50-3.51277.20400450-71.43
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-58.4789.8053048026.19
Kayamganj(UP)5.00-28.57473.00100096011.11
Sultanpur(UP)5.0042.86133.1095085016.56
Chutmalpur(UP)5.00NC266.3057055075.38
Faizabad(UP)4.8011.63168.501600170060.00
Sonepat(Har)4.7046.8857.701500110025.00
Bijnaur(UP)4.5065016.80800820-4.76
Kalyani(WB)4.50-6.25127.6030002600114.29
Khurja(UP)4.40-2.22202.2098598064.17
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC195.0034005200100.00
Farukhabad(UP)4.0014.29292.00100095053.85
Dadri(UP)4.00-20266.001450140038.10
Padra(Guj)3.9034.48135.3022502250309.09
Thanabhawan(UP)3.8026.6772.70450440-
Lakhimpur(UP)3.808.57183.501180120024.21
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)3.406.2552.704400500037.50
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)3.3043.4868.30400400-42.86
Devariya(UP)3.3065163.301325115055.88
Kosikalan(UP)3.103.33197.90810800161.29
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.804720472026.88
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC126.0021502150-8.51
Atarra(UP)3.0020492.6011001125NC
Lalitpur(UP)3.00-25164.801220122535.56
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00-14.29160.0010501100-
Sirsaganj(UP)3.002089.2085090037.10
Sardhana(UP)3.00NC185.0065065018.18
Safdarganj(UP)3.00NC79.301050105011.70
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)2.90-39.58333.3017502000133.33
Buland Shahr(UP)2.8012107.40100098053.85
Egra/contai(WB)2.807529.402700300068.75
Ankleshwar(Guj)2.75-22.170.7350005250150.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.50-28.5751.004600460027.78
Amroha(UP)2.502515.5093090043.08
Khair(UP)2.502571.5082075090.70
Shikohabad(UP)2.50-16.6777.5075050066.67
Pilibhit(UP)2.50-16.67287.10710810NC
Shamli(UP)2.5015038.701010104526.25
Konch(UP)2.50-16.6761.90108096096.36
Mohindergarh(Har)2.30NC25.30800120060.00
Rampur(UP)2.2046.67328.1099010505.32
Kannauj(UP)2.2010116.8095095072.73
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.10569.104600470076.92
Honnali(Kar)2.00-50129.00850950142.86
Kolar(Kar)2.00NC104.001500130066.67
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC195.0027002600107.69
Thrissur(Ker)2.00-6057.003900375069.57
Khalilabad(UP)2.00-20119.70900850-5.26
Mirzapur(UP)2.00-20383.301320128024.53
Balrampur(UP)2.00-2048.8010001000NC
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.00100107.00570565-
Jalaun(UP)1.8012.561.4095090090.00
Kasganj(UP)1.80-10120.7081080050.00
Shadabad(UP)1.805.8884.10800900-
Bewar(UP)1.80-21.7461.301200900128.57
Noida(UP)1.80-4063.80112510107.66
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.78-33.0816.4438002800-
Indore(F&V)(MP)1.7013.33107.50800800-
Phagwara(Pun)1.60-38.46105.5450050033.33
Charra(UP)1.60-11.11107.2094093591.84
Akbarpur(UP)1.606.6771.201880186095.83
Golagokarnath(UP)1.606.6783.401200121026.32
Jarar(UP)1.60-15.79159.80540540-27.03
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.50NC69.00300030007.14
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC149.905000500025.00
Thandla(MP)1.50-1.3284.461900180058.33
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50-2531.501490135029.57
Hasanpur(UP)1.502532.0095095035.71
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50NC74.3080080010.34
Naugarh(UP)1.507.1485.101300132548.57
Pukhrayan(UP)1.505078.60950920-17.39
Raibareilly(UP)1.505015.60975975-
Tundla(UP)1.50-16.67115.4082081080.22
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.505079.001500180050.00
Anwala(UP)1.40-6.6768.90550550-15.38
Mahoba(UP)1.40-12.568.0012101230-
Khatra(WB)1.4027.27105.002200250037.50
Jhargram(WB)1.4016.6737.50300500-76.92
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC120.106300630096.88
Hardoi(UP)1.303062.4014001420-
Dhoraji(Guj)1.20NC151.5029003200314.29
Kharar(Pun)1.202020.80900900-
Gondal(UP)1.20-14.2985.601250134038.89
Puwaha(UP)1.20NC26.70800920-46.67
Sambhal(UP)1.20-20127.50550550-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.20-25217.501350135047.54
Kopaganj(UP)1.20-4041.701200120027.66
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.20NC53.0085080084.78
Coochbehar(WB)1.205015.4017003100-
Palamaner(AP)1.10-49.5490.3810001000185.71
Baberu(UP)1.1057.1410.101200120033.33
Madhoganj(UP)1.101050.40123012808.85
Talalagir(Guj)1.025.15112.742400265041.18
Faridabad(Har)1.00NC82.2090090050.00
Bangarpet(Kar)1.00-2.001000--
Aluva(Ker)1.00NC54.504500350080.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5062.003300330043.48
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC54.0032002700NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC68.004700370062.07
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC110.003000290087.50
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC33.0047005300308.70
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC38.002800260086.67
Tura(Meh)1.00-28.5721.9017001900-29.17
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC85.0013001300-23.53
Lalru(Pun)1.0042.8624.3210001200-23.08
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC29.004200390090.91
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC29.0039003900-
Gadaura(UP)1.00NC65.501300110036.84
Jagnair(UP)1.0042.8697.2075075082.93
Purwa(UP)1.00NC4.0013001330-
Mohamadabad(UP)1.00-33.3314.40900950-
Rura(UP)1.00NC453.40130090030.00
Sandila(UP)1.00-9.09173.3013001320-
Bharthna(UP)1.002536.1012001200-
Paliakala(UP)1.00-16.6719.0011801160-
Pundibari(WB)1.00-16.6728.001700160041.67
Attingal(Ker)0.955.5632.208000800077.78
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC52.2741204100165.81
Bangalore(Pun)0.9028.573.20800500-20.00
Malout(Pun)0.90-1021.5090080012.50
Bilga(Pun)0.90-8055.4111001100NC
Awagarh(UP)0.9012.527.4060060020.00
Gohana(Har)0.80NC77.801300120030.00
Shahabad(Har)0.80NC18.70800800-27.27
Bahraich(UP)0.8014.2911.601810180034.07
Maigalganj(UP)0.8033.332.801070850-
Nawabganj(UP)0.80-11.1121.2012401150-
Tulsipur(UP)0.80NC4.8018601870-
Chaandpur(UP)0.80NC59.00535550-2.73
Wazirganj(UP)0.80NC12.60950960-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.526.303600360056.52
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.7016.6710.60900100038.46
Gurdaspur(Pun)0.70-73.0820.0011001900-8.33
Sikarpur(UP)0.70-12.57.80600600-47.83
Khatauli(UP)0.70NC28.5062060037.78
Haathras(UP)0.70-22.2236.6070060075.00
Ghiraur(UP)0.7016.6731.30850830-
Naanpara(UP)0.70-22.2232.90950900-16.67
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC20.704200430068.00
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC13.0018002200-10.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC60.904500450050.00
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)0.60-14.2916.406001100-
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.60NC6.4012261629-
Baghapurana(Pun)0.60NC2.4012001200-
Divai(UP)0.60NC35.1089079028.99
Mathabhanga(WB)0.60-2537.501900165072.73
Capsicum
Agra(UP)27.0028.57597.001750179076.77
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)8.80125.64116.7012001100NC
Surat(Guj)8.50-151065.502000190033.33
Badayoun(UP)8.00-16.001280--
Kolar(Kar)6.00-25332.002000210081.82
Shikohabad(UP)5.0066.6769.3018501950164.29
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.005728582049.87
Etah(UP)2.406024.201800204089.47
Dehradoon(Utr)2.30-85.98350.109501100-
Sonepat(Har)2.20214.2918.5030002300200.00
Rampur(UP)2.2010323.401380175045.26
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC84.005050505024.69
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-20990.0024002400182.35
Hardoi(UP)1.60166.6729.7030203020-
Amroha(UP)1.40-2.801500--
Akbarpur(UP)1.202031.1032503150103.13
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC59.007600460049.02
Shadabad(UP)0.90-408.2014001200-
Faridabad(Har)0.70-12.520.3019001900111.11
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.7016.679.2048244022-
Carrot
Mumbai(Mah)157.006.083985.0040003500150.00
Surat(Guj)70.00NC3529.5028752750150.00
Lucknow(UP)37.50-16.67990.001350140050.00
Saharanpur(UP)36.0026.32576.501260126040.00
Aligarh(UP)35.0016.67364.0013001350-
Muradabad(UP)35.00-5.41595.0013201300-
Dehradoon(Utr)33.3041.1792.501050100031.25
Kasganj(UP)28.007.69434.001240126047.62
Agra(UP)20.008.11913.001350157098.53
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)14.60-49.31218.901200110020.00
Phagwara(Pun)12.101244.44439.0013001375116.67
Thrissur(Ker)10.00NC132.004350375011.54
Sonepat(Har)8.1028.5794.4025002400212.50
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0060989.003500350016.67
Buland Shahr(UP)7.502527.0011001100-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)7.00133.33117.0030002500150.00
Amroha(UP)7.00-14.001350--
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)6.508.33117.4048005000-
Kolar(Kar)6.00-33.33413.003500330052.17
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC254.004800330071.43
Badayoun(UP)6.00NC99.501700710100.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.00-20113.601320130045.05
Faridabad(Har)5.00-16.6783.501700175088.89
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC178.0045504550-18.02
Hasanpur(UP)5.00NC32.801300135036.84
Etah(UP)4.5028.5795.701350168064.63
Shamli(UP)4.5028.5758.101210129077.94
Bangalore(Pun)4.205021.2018001650-
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.1010.81285.7020002000207.69
Malout(Pun)4.00-6.9847.1018002000125.00
Faizabad(UP)4.00-73.33243.901950180095.00
Firozabad(UP)3.50-2.7883.801230115075.71
Thanabhawan(UP)3.407091.00450470-4.26
Kosikalan(UP)3.30-5.71155.6015151500203.00
kalanwali(Har)3.2039.1384.8024004800200.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20NC123.106900480050.00
Khurja(UP)3.206.67135.001210120027.37
Naraingarh(Har)3.1830.8646.061600180060.00
Aluva(Ker)3.00-57.14230.006000600071.43
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.00562057215.64
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC101.807500680020.97
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-50101.506850685024.55
Mawana(UP)3.005010.0013201535-
Shikohabad(UP)3.00-4087.001500165087.50
Dadri(UP)3.00-25104.0013501250-10.00
Noida(UP)3.00-53.8584.701275127023.19
Mohindergarh(Har)2.80-9.6869.8016002200100.00
Shahabad(Har)2.8033.3360.4014001700100.00
Jagraon(Pun)2.50-16.6735.101800180016.13
Khair(UP)2.502575.401430140058.89
Jalalabad(Pun)2.3027.7834.2017001900161.54
Pataudi(Har)2.00-33.33181.2517501500150.00
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC119.644750455041.79
Noor Mehal(Pun)2.00-4.001300--
Chutmalpur(UP)2.0010088.3080080045.45
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.87-39.6855.081700180088.89
Tundla(UP)1.8020116.001480150085.00
Shadabad(UP)1.7041.678.8012001400-
Lalru(Pun)1.606.6747.1220001500100.00
Samrala(Pun)1.60-3.201800-200.00
Azamgarh(UP)1.505065.2018001800125.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50NC62.101100110057.14
Raibareilly(UP)1.50506.00145055088.31
Mainpuri(UP)1.50114.2992.101520150068.89
Paliakala(UP)1.5015.387.4015101550-
Chaandpur(UP)1.50-2556.7062565025.00
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.3018.1836.031200110050.00
Gangoh(UP)1.3062.556.6018701900-
Kotadwara(Utr)1.303011.50230065035.29
Chengannur(Ker)1.20NC131.206500650062.50
Adampur(Pun)1.209.0928.1020002000233.33
Gurdaspur(Pun)1.2010022.4012001600100.00
Khatauli(UP)1.20NC6.40860890-
Haathras(UP)1.209.0974.201250900150.00
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.209.0921.9016501650161.90
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.1083.3338.802200180083.33
Vadhvan(Guj)1.00-68.7514.801375525-21.43
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5065.00530057008.16
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC47.005000500078.57
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC44.006300510050.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC108.005600560033.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC53.006500550018.18
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC10.003500500059.09
Kurali(Pun)1.00NC44.9021002200223.08
Giddarbaha(Pun)1.00258.5020002700300.00
Attingal(Ker)0.955.5631.9060006000NC
Kharar(Pun)0.80NC23.202200220083.33
Anwala(UP)0.80-2022.2014001400115.38
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.60NC23.40510057004.08
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC22.705600540021.74
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC30.203800650058.33
Baghapurana(Pun)0.60NC7.6022002800158.82
Awagarh(UP)0.60-70238.201400120040.00
Sikarpur(UP)0.60-14.2918.8060060050.00
Cauliflower
Mumbai(Mah)250.0010.626491.0018001800125.00
Etawah(UP)110.0083.331470.0015001525-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)105.00-4.553530.00875805-
Dehradoon(Utr)75.0079.432122.6010001100150.00
Mathura(UP)72.002.861622.009501000216.67
Surat(Guj)65.00NC5897.002425255051.56
Muradabad(UP)65.00-18.751727.9011701080-
Agra(UP)57.00-6.561966.5014801450127.69
Lucknow(UP)56.00-6.671568.0070080040.00
Balrampur(UP)52.0015.56284.0019001800-
Ghaziabad(UP)50.00-44.443430.001230129032.97
Bareilly(UP)45.00-16.67852.5010501025105.88
Khalilabad(UP)40.00-11.11566.5018501500124.24
Fatehabad(UP)35.00-77.711531.8055050057.14
Saharanpur(UP)32.5012.07834.301050103081.03
Aligarh(UP)30.00-14.291916.0016001550128.57
Azamgarh(UP)30.0050619.901625165085.71
Barabanki(UP)26.00-13.33686.001090110067.69
Firozabad(UP)24.002.13331.301030105047.14
Paliakala(UP)23.0048.39683.301160118093.33
Faizabad(UP)21.10-43.73956.6014501600163.64
Sahiyapur(UP)18.0028.57881.201450145068.60
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)16.006.67235.4018002200-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)16.0033.33588.001000150042.86
Kolar(Kar)15.0066.67670.001200170050.00
Shikohabad(UP)15.00200210.0012001200166.67
Mehmoodabad(UP)15.00-9.09274.10950900-44.77
Tamkuhi Road(UP)14.507.41792.901100110069.23
Badayoun(UP)11.0015.7941.0010501100-
Mainpuri(UP)11.0015.79275.4010501060162.50
Sonepat(Har)9.8034.25131.301000800-16.67
Amroha(UP)8.00-2072.0012001050-20.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.507.14266.601150115091.67
Robertsganj(UP)7.5090078.509501710-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)7.40-38.84276.30600550-25.00
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)7.101.43413.4025002500108.33
Ropar(Pun)7.004078.404505500-55.00
Etah(UP)7.00-12.5312.8014601500265.00
Gurdaspur(Pun)6.7024.0762.3095025005.56
Phagwara(Pun)6.60-35.92696.70120090050.00
Noida(UP)6.50-7.14106.00980980-
Falakata(WB)6.508.33248.001400170075.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00100646.00300030007.14
Jagraon(Pun)6.00NC85.009501100NC
Farukhabad(UP)6.00-14.291432.0010801100170.00
Buland Shahr(UP)6.00NC250.4012301250161.70
Kayamganj(UP)6.0050176.5010501100-
Dadri(UP)6.00-25205.001200120050.00
Alipurduar(WB)6.009.09169.5019002100111.11
Nabha(Pun)5.60-33.33620.301200900NC
Kotadwara(Utr)5.5017.02152.701300140085.71
Thrissur(Ker)5.00-28.5783.003900390059.18
Hasanpur(UP)5.00-9.0977.401050950-
Khurja(UP)5.00NC268.4011851180178.82
Sultanpur(UP)5.00-16.67143.3012701250120.87
Tundla(UP)5.00-9.09198.6014201410146.96
Naanpara(UP)4.80-20187.001500130053.06
Shadabad(UP)4.602.22196.0010001000-
Vadhvan(Guj)4.50-41.56150.003000325033.33
Kopaganj(UP)4.50-48.86187.8016401500-
Shahganj(UP)4.50NC81.3011601100169.77
Kasganj(UP)4.205135.7013501340229.27
Kannauj(UP)4.20-6.67118.9010001000122.22
Naraingarh(Har)4.1732.38114.981400130040.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)4.00-20186.0080085045.45
Shamli(UP)4.006077.901100121569.23
Shahabad(Har)3.90-33.997.50110090037.50
Kosikalan(UP)3.90-2.5255.3010101000220.63
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)3.86-54.5945.6034002300-
Indore(F&V)(MP)3.5040202.9080080033.33
Khair(UP)3.5016.67137.5012701250170.21
Thanabhawan(UP)3.5016.67128.90350340-2.78
Sirsaganj(UP)3.50-16.67136.7014501430-
Garh Shankar(Pun)3.01-33.41293.9912008009.09
Palamaner(AP)3.00-50.9217.0410001000185.71
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.004825482029.70
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC83.005500470025.00
Anwala(UP)3.00-33.33113.7012001100118.18
Charra(UP)3.00-6.25131.0016401630241.67
Rampur(UP)3.00NC579.001100135069.23
Rudauli(UP)3.007.1480.8012501300108.33
Lalru(Pun)2.9557.75143.151800140050.00
Bangalore(Pun)2.90-23.6830.0011001200-
Kalyani(WB)2.9011.5489.8017001900183.33
Mohamadabad(UP)2.80-12.582.0010601000-
Bewar(UP)2.807.6962.3012801200220.00
Bharthna(UP)2.608.3345.4016001625-
Malout(Pun)2.50-47.9252.7080090014.29
Jahangirabad(UP)2.502587.401000900100.00
Konch(UP)2.5066.6731.2016101630222.00
Akbarpur(UP)2.50-3.85151.7018801550154.05
Jarar(UP)2.304.55103.90730730102.78
Adampur(Pun)2.20NC134.501800150050.00
Jalalabad(Pun)2.2029.4179.50110050069.23
Samrala(Pun)2.201012.801200800NC
Jalaun(UP)2.201057.0016501650175.00
Santoshgarh(HP)2.15-4.301450-11.54
Faridabad(Har)2.0033.33318.2019001900216.67
Aluva(Ker)2.00-50130.503500400016.67
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC84.002850335011.76
Pratapgarh(UP)2.0033.3326.001650170091.86
Nautnava(UP)2.00-55.56147.4024501850188.24
Nawabganj(UP)2.00-4.00890--
Raibareilly(UP)2.0033.3330.401360136081.33
Haathras(UP)2.00-28.57140.2013001100271.43
Chaandpur(UP)2.00-2080.50550550-
Bilga(Pun)1.88-90.04113.112100190031.25
Dhamnod(MP)1.8012.534.60700700NC
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.802090.2315501300-13.89
Purwa(UP)1.80-4010.6010001050-
Hardoi(UP)1.80-5.2692.3012501550101.61
Pataudi(Har)1.7013.33125.181750900288.89
Mahoba(UP)1.70-19.0555.801600161573.91
Ankleshwar(Guj)1.67-50.1575.362900362593.33
Chhindwara(F&V)(MP)1.60-3658.10800900-
Thandla(MP)1.544.0584.702000190053.85
Padra(Guj)1.507.1460.702750275077.42
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.50-37.552.101900160026.67
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.50NC74.9410001000-16.67
Pukhrayan(UP)1.50-5026.00980950-
Sambhal(UP)1.50-2563.80550750-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.50-11.76297.1013201300120.00
Melaghar(Tri)1.404043.2022002500-8.33
Tura(Meh)1.209.0914.4034003400-
Kurali(Pun)1.20-2078.701500130042.86
Jagnair(UP)1.20-2093.8075074087.50
Naugarh(UP)1.20-25117.7016751550116.13
Devariya(UP)1.20-52153.001475150084.38
Coochbehar(WB)1.202018.401700190088.89
Imphal(Man)1.20-7.6916.0033003300-
Punhana(Har)1.1022.2251.0010001000-64.29
Kullu(HP)1.10NC99.302000200025.00
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.10-8.3329.0013001400209.52
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5083.003800380035.71
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC104.0043004300-4.44
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC64.0020002500150.00
Kharar(Pun)1.00NC65.8012001200NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC82.001600190077.78
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC17.004200420031.25
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC17.0042004200-
Lalganj(UP)1.00-16.674.40750750-
Maigalganj(UP)1.00NC4.001350870-
Mawana(UP)1.00-33.338.001120880-
Saidpurhat (UP)1.00-7558.80100098017.65
Khatauli(UP)1.002515.20845865-
Ghiraur(UP)1.00-23.0860.0010801040-
Pundibari(WB)1.002512.1017001900112.50
Mohindergarh(Har)0.90-65.3827.7020001800-37.50
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC50.052750265041.03
Baberu(UP)0.9012.57.8016501750-
Nagina(UP)0.90NC26.1063063020.00
Mathabhanga(WB)0.90-18.1855.901800170020.00
Bhuntar(HP)0.80-2037.702000180081.82
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2925.30350034009.38
Pattikonda(Pun)0.80NC20.7012001100100.00
Wazirganj(UP)0.80-2015.4010701080-
Vijapur(veg)(Guj)0.70-1.403000--
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.70NC5.8016421620-
Ajnala(Pun)0.65-60.6140.591300700116.67
Awagarh(UP)0.60-2534.9013001100188.89
Divai(UP)0.60-2538.46790119061.22
ChillyCapsicum
Mumbai(Mah)80.00471.431707.0031002800121.43
Kolar(Kar)9.00NC176.00140013007.69
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)8.00-20236.002500250066.67
ClusterBeans
Surat(Guj)9.005.88997.504250370078.95
Thrissur(Ker)8.00NC92.003650245025.86
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20NC124.203300320010.00
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.003824372240.54
Padra(Guj)1.209.0934.303250300030.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC29.002100230016.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC26.002600260013.04
Palamaner(AP)0.62-57.5338.961500180050.00
Colacasia
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)1465.0057.8752712.001250300078.57
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)405.0022.7319779.00151487.50
Mumbai(Mah)264.00133.631496.0032502750-
Kattakada(Ker)130.008.333565.0040007000-33.33
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)100.00-9.095996.001210100.00
Baruwasagar(UP)10.9019.782264.6018551855-3.13
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.0066.67414.005500550037.50
Vadhvan(Guj)4.0033.3336.20750750-37.50
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.00582357201.75
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC126.004950495026.92
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC105.307200750033.33
Billsadda(UP)3.005048.00815865-
Ankleshwar(Guj)2.30109.0928.2029002450-15.94
Aliganj(UP)1.60-8444.70900900-21.74
Thandla(MP)1.50-2.682.1722002100-
Mohindergarh(Har)1.4055.568.501000150025.00
Indore(F&V)(MP)1.40-12.5116.40400400-50.00
Tura(Meh)1.40-6.6718.2024002400-
Padra(Guj)1.2010052.0013502500-22.86
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC33.00480050006.67
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC15.0028002300133.33
Attingal(Ker)0.905.8844.1060006000-3.23
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.8033.337.7022413510-
Noida(UP)0.80-208.6015651670-
Padra(Guj)0.7016.6752.0017502500NC
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.7016.6750.604400440010.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC21.6048004800NC
Kalpetta(Ker)0.60NC9.7039003900-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC20.904500480036.36
Cowpea(Veg)
Kattakada(Ker)175.00NC5325.0015001500-40.00
Paonta Sahib(HP)21.00401512.1319001600111.11
Surat(Guj)15.0087.51723.0035003750100.00
Ghaziabad(UP)15.00-25554.001650162511.86
Muradabad(UP)15.00-16.67711.501270125020.95
Aligarh(UP)12.00201028.002100215075.00
Mathura(UP)11.00-8.33655.001560152541.82
Dehradoon(Utr)10.6089.29850.10850100013.33
Payyannur(Ker)10.00-1.19599.621800180012.50
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)9.00-43.75248.0010002500-44.44
Agra(UP)9.00-10655.001780158054.78
Surat(Guj)8.506.251723.0011753750-32.86
Bareilly(UP)8.50NC378.801475152063.89
Thrissur(Ker)8.00-33.33142.0049002700108.51
Manjeswaram(Ker)8.00-33.33196.003100310063.16
Jalaun(UP)8.00NC200.001350135035.00
Manjeri(Ker)7.0075466.0030501050306.67
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.0075654.0020002000NC
Kolar(Kar)6.00-14.29385.00500500233.33
Fatehabad(UP)5.20NC507.902520282065.79
Faridabad(Har)5.00NC257.5019001750216.67
Sikar(Raj)4.207522.9020001500-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)4.0014.29106.501900240018.75
Aluva(Ker)4.00-42.86258.004400350062.96
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC466.001050105040.00
Thrissur(Ker)4.00-2083.001100950-24.14
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.00-50113.504500450028.57
Khurja(UP)4.00NC154.301855185019.68
Saharanpur(UP)4.0060406.6015601550108.00
Lalitpur(UP)3.5016.67118.6014401450-21.31
Najibabad(UP)3.20-13.51324.10350400-50.00
Ramanagara(Kar)3.00NC335.0015001300-6.25
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC144.0018201826-18.13
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC144.0067211826202.34
Firozabad(UP)3.00-11.7672.801270125081.43
Sonepat(Har)2.9052.6347.501800200063.64
Badayoun(UP)2.8040220.201450150090.79
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC244.501200100020.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)2.30-51.0641.3010001000-23.08
Amroha(UP)2.2046.6715.4013801400-
Noida(UP)2.2057.1440.601480162556.45
Honnali(Kar)2.00-50146.00744700-12.47
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00122.22228.551800220038.46
Thodupuzha(Ker)2.00NC94.0030003000-11.76
Chengannur(Ker)2.00-20201.505000500042.86
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100305.001100250057.14
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC66.1030002200150.00
Rampur(UP)2.00-9.09296.001270140038.04
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)2.005.2636.2040004200150.00
Kosikalan(UP)1.90-5148.1015101500132.31
Bewar(UP)1.80506.9012001200-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC133.804600460015.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC128.8014001400-17.65
Etah(UP)1.50NC110.001600155039.13
Mohindergarh(Har)1.40-46.1536.501200150071.43
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC57.90220023004.76
Indore(F&V)(MP)1.20-29.41188.00800800-20.00
Nabha(Pun)1.1057.1498.302500220056.25
Pataudi(Har)1.00-33.3384.40120012004.35
Bangarpet(Kar)1.00NC4.00400450344.44
Doddaballa Pur(Kar)1.00NC11.00500500-16.67
Honnali(Kar)1.00-66.6753.0017501700118.75
Aluva(Ker)1.00-5057.003500300075.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5086.0038003300111.11
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5042.0015001700-34.78
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC108.002200240022.22
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC108.0062002400244.44
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC56.5012001200NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC37.0011001600-62.07
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC43.005200360044.44
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC305.0026002500271.43
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC88.005400720028.57
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC51.002200220057.14
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC81.00550850-38.89
Khair(UP)1.00-5041.70165016504.43
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC76.7017201700-
Khatra(WB)1.0011.1169.902500300047.06
Vadhvan(Guj)0.90-30.7723.4037503750114.29
Shahabad(Har)0.9028.5718.0024002200166.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.9012.535.201800180012.50
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC228.552550220096.15
Attingal(Ker)0.90NC30.6060006000-3.23
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.90NC70.601300130030.00
Malout(Pun)0.905017.001800150020.00
Attingal(Ker)0.85-5.5643.9520002000-50.00
Hasanpur(UP)0.8014.2921.001550150055.00
Padra(Guj)0.70-56.2563.303250150062.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.541.60380038005.56
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.7016.6753.703000340036.36
Bangalore(Pun)0.70-12.53.0023001500206.67
Buland Shahr(UP)0.70NC20.001750175026.81
Tundla(UP)0.7016.6760.60142014509.65
Naraingarh(Har)0.6219.2322.012400220060.00
Shadabad(UP)0.60-14.2916.8013001200-
Drumstick
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC210.003105029050168.83
Mumbai(Mah)4.00-55.56773.0085006000183.33
Surat(Guj)3.50NC637.004250550088.89
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC73.203362433728213.42
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC88.00160001050077.78
Thrissur(Ker)1.50-9087.003450021050308.28
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC50.00202001520088.79
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC104.001900019000126.19
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.00-5049.501900019000153.33
Attingal(Ker)0.90NC42.351600016000280.95
DusterBeans
Attingal(Ker)0.9511.7642.3540004000-23.08
ElephantYam(Suran)
Mumbai(Mah)155.0063.161527.0021002000110.00
Kattakada(Ker)120.004.353310.0025002500-37.50
Thrissur(Ker)7.00-12.583.0016501750-8.33
Sultanpur(UP)5.0015045.5017501675-
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC184.302800240021.74
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.0017501750-12.50
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC150.002400240020.00
Surat(Guj)3.5016.67319.001450157528.89
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC75.3033253326-12.96
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.0050299.0020002500-20.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010066.0026002600-18.75
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC116.103000300020.00
Aluva(Ker)1.00-33.3379.5025002500-3.85
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5082.00210022005.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC54.003700270037.04
Khalilabad(UP)1.0066.677.50850850-
Padra(Guj)0.9028.5728.402125212570.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC19.30270026008.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC25.2023002300NC
FieldPea
Muradabad(UP)35.006.06504.9020002160-
Kasganj(UP)32.006.67550.0024002560-
Saharanpur(UP)24.5016.67290.1020302020-
Faizabad(UP)21.00110272.1028003900-
Garhshankar(Saila Khurd)(Pun)17.30-92.9718.8023002300-
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0033.33836.006500700044.44
Sultanpur(UP)8.0023.0845.0026402700-
Nawan Shahar(Mandi Jadla)(Pun)7.70208110.2019001200-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)4.50-1041.0022602270-
Garh Shankar(Pun)4.0525.3998.5818001800-60.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)4.00NC180.0055005500NC
Etah(UP)3.5094.44183.5026003250-13.33
Khurja(UP)2.2010133.902705270061.01
Akbarpur(UP)1.50-25519.2031003450-
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.40-6.6741.7019002200-17.39
Kurali(Pun)1.205037.803000300066.67
Mainpuri(UP)1.0066.6712.2030003125-
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.60-33.3318.1415001500-57.14
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Somvarpet(Kar)172.00-28.034365.0025002500NC
Baruwasagar(UP)140.8089.58842.503380325514.19
Piriya Pattana(Kar)124.00117.546147.0025002500-32.43
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)99.002.27472.20900700-
Santhesargur(Kar)95.00-73.544520.0023002400-8.00
Barhaj(UP)78.0025.812394.005100560021.43
Surat(Guj)35.00191.674129.0049002125130.59
Moodigere(Kar)27.0058.82428.0017001700-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)22.00-26.67645.0052006630-18.11
Mumbai(Mah)19.0018.75427.003300320043.48
Lucknow(UP)19.00-13.64648.50550055005.77
Agra(UP)18.00125126.50520052001.96
Surat(Guj)16.0033.334129.0020002125-5.88
Jaunpur(UP)12.00-42.86614.4051005330-
Kattakada(Ker)9.50-90.51594.0070007000-30.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.00-27.27775.007500850036.36
Bareilly(UP)7.50-96.65727.405700117525.97
Thrissur(Ker)6.005048.0057509900-10.85
Aligarh(UP)6.00NC274.0042004200-19.23
Mirzapur(UP)6.0020290.305625570020.45
Fatehabad(UP)5.20-58.4397.103380405073.33
Khurja(UP)5.203094.506010590057.74
Dehradoon(Utr)5.1027.5336.501050120016.67
Devariya(UP)5.00-37.5101.1055605910-
Mathura(UP)5.0011.11179.90515052003.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)4.5012.548.405260534023.76
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC3801.0032005800-15.79
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC3801.005600580047.37
Farukhabad(UP)4.00NC149.8044005600-20.00
Lalitpur(UP)4.00NC99.9058506150-5.65
Saharanpur(UP)4.0014.2959.4065006500112.77
Faizabad(UP)3.50133.33125.50580060003.57
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)3.30-19.51141.7041004250-13.68
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC61.00782187241.31
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC108.0058506550-15.83
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC59.60165001050047.32
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-4070.00675065003.85
Narsinghgarh(MP)3.00NC30.0029504900-46.36
Allahabad(UP)3.00-14.2994.0045005200-19.64
Sardhana(UP)3.00200120.002200210015.79
Gondal(UP)2.80-37.7898.9054006340-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)2.50-5.004200--
Shikohabad(UP)2.502527.505000400011.11
Kannauj(UP)2.5038.8940.4055005850-1.79
Dehradoon(Utr)2.10-73.75216.2026002800-
Aluva(Ker)2.00-33.33103.007000800027.27
Amroha(UP)2.00-4.005700--
Jalaun(UP)2.0010060.0058005700-
Sahiyapur(UP)2.0017.6584.415600580017.89
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-50103.206650655019.50
Bewar(UP)2.005.2626.00520052009.01
Badayoun(UP)1.8012.581.605760570022.55
Firozabad(UP)1.802015.6046504820-
Kasganj(UP)1.80NC69.20485046506.59
Kuttoor(Ker)1.70NC109.109800980034.25
Pratapgarh(UP)1.505012.007020723016.81
Etah(UP)1.50NC45.80502051002.45
Raibareilly(UP)1.50NC24.904200400025.37
Dadri(UP)1.50-4078.306500650051.16
Vadhvan(Guj)1.401007.2027502750-
Hardoi(UP)1.407.6953.706210632014.36
Mainpuri(UP)1.40NC45.205250526022.09
Paliakala(UP)1.30-53.5733.605150564047.99
Sirsaganj(UP)1.209.0918.805300540024.71
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC33.0062004800-6.06
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5078.0038003300NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC39.00870082006.10
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC72.0020002000-41.18
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC72.005400200058.82
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC15.0076006200-6.17
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC211.0030003000-34.78
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC211.00152003000230.43
Ropar(Pun)1.002514.2065004800441.67
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.0011.1111.595500450096.43
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC12.0065506570-
Barabanki(UP)1.00-23.0846.606000618023.71
Shamli(UP)1.00NC13.0065306590141.85
Shahganj(UP)1.00NC4.6054005640-
Noida(UP)1.00-33.3316.8065506250127.83
Attingal(Ker)0.9511.7635.85100009500-16.67
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.863.6116.0943005000-27.73
Padra(Guj)0.80-27.2732.7050005500-25.93
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC52.603800420035.71
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.80NC9.8048444822-
Bangalore(Pun)0.80-11.111273.8073297417-
Azamgarh(UP)0.80-2069.405760570016.36
Hasanpur(UP)0.80-1.605750--
Khalilabad(UP)0.80-11.1147.806000510029.03
Kopaganj(UP)0.80-6094.805750528016.16
Akbarpur(UP)0.80NC38.306080620012.59
Rudauli(UP)0.8033.335.2061506130-
Darjeeling(WB)0.8014.2923.7046004200-45.88
Kottakkal(Ker)0.70-22.2223.5959605860-2.30
Imphal(Man)0.7016.676.8072507000-
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC17.60720061009.09
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-2552.6060004200114.29
Kosikalan(UP)0.60NC20.3053405410-2.91
Chorichora(UP)0.60-14.2911.305560596020.87
GreenAvare(W)
Mumbai(Mah)146.00256.1386.0022004000-12.00
Bareilly(UP)128.00-54.695251.5011001100-8.33
Dhing(ASM)125.0038.892505.0025004500-44.44
Kattakada(Ker)65.00NC1860.0070007000NC
Barhaj(UP)62.006.93231.0017501780-12.50
Surat(Guj)60.00NC3750.001350135068.75
Ghaziabad(UP)60.0033.331423.0012251270-41.11
Agra(UP)50.00-9.091714.001450136076.83
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)39.6086.79320.3011001000-8.33
Lucknow(UP)39.00-4.881372.501300120062.50
Saharanpur(UP)36.501559.09387.2015251525-
Aligarh(UP)35.0016.671855.0015501500106.67
Mathura(UP)34.00-5.561156.0015201500117.14
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)29.8073.261098.5012001100-20.00
Jaunpur(UP)27.0040.621403.0017001750-
Muradabad(UP)27.00-3.57586.0012701250-
Padra(Guj)26.00-3.71152.001125100073.08
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)26.0023.81735.002500250025.00
Sirsaganj(UP)25.20115.38914.401100115083.33
Bijnaur(UP)25.0090059.6011001200-28.10
Karimpur(WB)20.00NC498.001340139016.52
Etawah(UP)16.006.67394.0012001300-4.00
Barabanki(UP)16.0045.45538.302200220041.03
Khalilabad(UP)15.00-16.67484.00132513508.16
Mehmoodabad(UP)14.00-9.68266.0013001150-18.75
Kohima(Nag)13.008.33578.0029003100-
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)11.0010296.0018002000-57.14
Thrissur(Ker)10.00NC139.002750345012.24
Perumbavoor(Ker)10.0066.67764.006000550071.43
Rasda(UP)10.00-16.67285.0028003450133.33
Dehradoon(Utr)8.50-37.04319.901050100061.54
Falakata(WB)8.00NC371.002700260022.73
Faizabad(UP)7.60-39.68343.7026002600108.00
Firozabad(UP)7.40-2.63117.501190117532.22
Tamkuhi Road(UP)7.2010.77570.301600160018.52
Fatehabad(UP)7.0034.62453.498501050-30.33
Alipurduar(WB)7.00NC239.00270029008.00
Chalakudy(Ker)6.00NC126.008726872012.96
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.0050216.00300045007.14
Khurja(UP)6.00NC160.201620161024.62
Rudauli(UP)6.00-9.09184.002150210010.26
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)5.6456.6744.969001150-
Etah(UP)5.5037.5187.001280128060.00
Ankleshwar(Guj)5.45-46.04250.591100150018.92
Vadhvan(Guj)5.405.88106.60750750-64.29
Aluva(Ker)5.00-28.57231.004300500030.30
Amroha(UP)5.0019.0528.4013001200-
Badayoun(UP)5.00-16.67311.801300125035.42
Muzzafarnagar(UP)5.0025234.60160016202.56
Sultanpur(UP)5.00-37.5266.7013001300-14.75
Dadri(UP)5.00-16.67215.0013001320-38.97
Raibareilly(UP)4.5012.564.7012601260-31.89
Robertsganj(UP)4.50400109.8013001275-27.37
Pilibhit(UP)4.50-10265.7010901190-10.66
Kannauj(UP)4.507.14110.5015501650-3.13
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC160.003050305019.61
Farukhabad(UP)4.00NC282.501700160013.33
Mirzapur(UP)4.00-20441.001800185076.47
Lakhimpur(UP)4.00-2048.0022702250-
Balrampur(UP)4.0014.2994.4012501300-40.48
Mainpuri(UP)4.00-20143.3013501400114.29
Kalyani(WB)3.602069.8021002300NC
Gondal(UP)3.50-7.89248.402420243061.33
Hasanpur(UP)3.5016.6717.0014001500-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2023.0896.204300360086.96
Buland Shahr(UP)3.20-8.57108.401620162522.73
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC52.2065006800-46.72
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-4095.004500450012.50
Phagwara(Pun)3.00-6.25153.261400150012.00
Rampur(UP)3.007.14340.9013001525-10.96
Sahiyapur(UP)3.00-25234.801800180020.00
Kopaganj(UP)3.00200189.902050205033.12
Sardhana(UP)3.00NC87.00155016003.33
Safdarganj(UP)3.00NC78.802150205045.27
Tundla(UP)3.00-6.25100.701350136068.75
Kasganj(UP)2.807.69131.401340136076.32
Mohindergarh(Har)2.7028.5727.601500150087.50
Nabha(Pun)2.5025106.201700160030.77
Allahabad(UP)2.50-28.57106.1018001900-25.00
Dhamnod(MP)2.3043.7536.2110001100-2.44
Charra(UP)2.30-11.5481.101160116545.00
Dhoraji(Guj)2.20-8.33772.9011001300-26.67
Shamli(UP)2.2022.2241.801630162520.74
Honnali(Kar)2.00-50123.001600160088.24
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC137.002600310023.81
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010086.003200380077.78
Burhanpur(F&V)(MP)2.00NC23.301500150025.00
Pratapgarh(UP)2.00NC31.502600260012.07
Naugarh(UP)2.00-9.09103.40162516007.26
Shikohabad(UP)2.00-66.6777.001300100062.50
Devariya(UP)2.00100157.601600158032.78
Sandila(UP)2.0033.3371.3020002150-
Chorichora(UP)2.00-16.6724.1016301600-1.81
Malout(Pun)1.90137.525.001500150087.50
Shadabad(UP)1.90-573.5012501200-
Gohana(Har)1.802084.1030002500NC
Shahabad(Har)1.8028.5726.601800160028.57
Lalganj(UP)1.80NC9.0011501250-
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)1.70NC27.3018222120203.67
Khair(UP)1.606053.501400135075.00
Mahoba(UP)1.6014.2952.702710275041.88
Hardoi(UP)1.60-11.1187.2020102050-27.17
Golagokarnath(UP)1.60-11.11186.002250224012.50
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC104.804000410014.29
Kayamganj(UP)1.50-25113.801720165014.67
Rura(UP)1.5050154.001300120062.50
Ghiraur(UP)1.5015.3854.1013701320101.47
Konch(UP)1.505028.902420240061.33
Thandla(MP)1.490.6880.2923002200119.05
Sonepat(Har)1.40NC22.2020002300100.00
Najibabad(UP)1.40-36.36149.901400130081.82
Akbarpur(UP)1.4016.6779.0028202810120.31
Egra/contai(WB)1.4055.5615.505000530066.67
Pataudi(Har)1.202037.281500140050.00
Bangalore(Pun)1.209.097.202250235087.50
Shahganj(UP)1.202063.902140212069.84
Bharthna(UP)1.202036.2013001340-8.77
Jarar(UP)1.209.09114.20850850-5.56
Kosikalan(UP)1.101084.8015201500102.67
Paliakala(UP)1.10-15.3889.70222022405.71
Naraingarh(Har)1.03-20.7734.272200220046.67
Faridabad(Har)1.00-5065.701250130013.64
Kolar(Kar)1.00NC70.002300230021.05
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC47.004700420038.24
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC44.004000400066.67
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC27.004100380017.14
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC46.605500550044.74
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC49.002800330064.71
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC19.0023002800187.50
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC45.0016001600-15.79
Ropar(Pun)1.00-41.1822.3012502600-30.56
Jagraon(Pun)1.00-33.3322.401600180033.33
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC7.0046004700-36.11
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC5.0052004200-
Anwala(UP)1.00NC70.101400140075.00
Azamgarh(UP)1.00-33.33151.202100210037.70
Gadaura(UP)1.00-33.3380.602300210058.62
Jalaun(UP)1.002526.1024502400172.22
Mawana(UP)1.00NC6.001600156028.00
Haathras(UP)1.00NC50.7012001300100.00
Naanpara(UP)1.00-16.6745.6015001400-9.09
Noida(UP)1.00-33.3342.6017651685-
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC37.803650365032.73
Narsinghgarh(MP)0.90-1015.609509505.56
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.90-35.7118.5117001500-51.43
Nawabganj(UP)0.90-1.802360--
Awagarh(UP)0.8033.3310.401300130030.00
Jahangirabad(UP)0.8014.2919.1015001500NC
Coochbehar(WB)0.80NC24.3029002900-17.14
Mathabhanga(WB)0.80-11.1133.702900290031.82
Indore(F&V)(MP)0.75-89.29364.4015001200NC
Mukkom(Ker)0.7016.6713.602200240022.22
Kharar(Pun)0.70NC47.901800180020.00
Maigalganj(UP)0.70NC2.8023001240-
Pundibari(WB)0.70-12.518.1029002900-14.71
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC27.505300450060.61
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.60-14.298.80800900-
Kurali(Pun)0.60-2522.002000180042.86
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60NC16.0528002200NC
Baberu(UP)0.60-1.201500--
Purwa(UP)0.60-1.201200--
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Merta City(Raj)451.606086.3980.6034413815-
Mumbai(Mah)30.00-11.76597.005200550073.33
Beawar(Raj)12.40-31.111425.3035503550-13.41
Suratgarh(Raj)9.8096706.1037553760-15.62
Alwar(Raj)9.10279.1720.6037503850-
Lalsot(Raj)6.50-71.74199.2036113701-15.04
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)6.00NC163.0040004500-11.11
Surajgarh(Raj)2.50NC117.1037004000-12.94
Vadhvan(Guj)1.50-21.0555.805000600053.85
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)1.3062.527.604250325054.55
Jodhpur(Grain)(Bhagat Ki Kothi)(Raj)0.72-11.11217.9436903775-4.16
IndianBeans(Seam)
Surat(Guj)20.00251034.50187521507.14
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.00-50132.0035003500-5.41
Padra(Guj)1.3085.7155.4027502125-
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC52.005200470018.18
Mohanpur(Tri)1.00NC13.0051005200-
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC13.0052005100-32.47
IndianColza(Sarson)
Chhachrauli(Har)0.70-22.229.1663063075.00
KnoolKhol
Kolar(Kar)1.00NC107.002100170061.54
Tura(Meh)0.60NC6.0044004400-
LeafyVegetable
Padra(Guj)4.00-33.33126.0012501125-
Tura(Meh)0.70-1.404400--
Lemon
Surat(Guj)65.00NC5002.0012501000-44.44
Lucknow(UP)37.002.781321.0026002700-18.75
Kasganj(UP)15.00-6.25943.0041604150-
Agra(UP)7.507.14311.004250437032.81
Thrissur(Ker)7.004070.0029002450-40.82
Fatehabad(UP)7.00218.18345.102550360040.11
Sitapur(UP)6.00-9.09286.404200421089.19
Udaipur(F&V)(Raj)4.9053.12161.2015001850-45.45
Aligarh(UP)4.0033.33247.503900390034.48
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC75.0058235823-7.89
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC86.0062007400-27.06
Mathura(UP)3.00-14.29201.304150415018.57
Dehradoon(Utr)2.90-60.81222.70120014509.09
Padra(Guj)2.5038.8966.4017501250-41.67
Saharanpur(UP)2.40-2075.8030803080-
Burhanpur(F&V)(MP)2.00-33.3334.0020002500-
Sardhana(UP)2.00-5047.00160016006.67
Dadri(UP)2.0033.3388.3029003000-25.64
Vadhvan(Guj)1.70112.531.2017501750-22.22
Hardoi(UP)1.6033.3371.6045104660-16.64
Rajnandgaon(Cht)1.50-2556.0020002000-20.00
Badayoun(UP)1.50-28.57125.8040004000-
Shikohabad(UP)1.50-2536.004500400040.63
Kannauj(UP)1.507.1453.5033003300-
Etah(UP)1.40-3048.50345035504.55
Etawah(UP)1.205033.103350360053.67
Jalalabad(Pun)1.10-8.3318.3418003800-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5060.0038003800-32.14
Azamgarh(UP)1.0066.6737.904300430093.26
Faizabad(UP)1.00-33.3348.6045004600-1.10
Firozabad(UP)1.002512.6030703150-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00-16.6782.402950297017.06
Mainpuri(UP)1.0042.8644.5043204300-1.82
Shamli(UP)0.80-27.2715.6029002910-
Akbarpur(UP)0.8014.2929.705060505042.94
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.774.0513.8020002000-39.39
Kosikalan(UP)0.60NC44.404320432560.00
Naanpara(UP)0.60-257.6031003300-
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.00166.67594.0025002500NC
Surat(Guj)7.00-6.67718.502775300038.75
Thrissur(Ker)6.00-2576.004350310067.31
Manjeswaram(Ker)6.00-14.29260.5065002600182.61
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC174.002950295020.41
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC72.004325432816.08
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-57.14260.502600260013.04
Mumbai(Mah)3.00-75183.0033003400106.25
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60-18.75108.503800360026.67
Padra(Guj)2.10-50133.90112510007.14
Dhamnod(MP)1.5036.3626.908001000-
Aluva(Ker)1.00-66.6761.003800800022.58
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC17.502800380021.74
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC54.003700420015.63
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC47.0032003200-11.11
Athirampuzha(Ker)0.60NC14.503500340084.21
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC39.0030003000-21.05
Mint(Pudina)
Mumbai(Mah)62.0031.91463.00650500-
OnionGreen
Mumbai(Mah)21.00-30333.0014001800-
Vadhvan(Guj)2.9011.5448.7027502750139.13
Mohindergarh(Har)0.60-53.853.8020001200-
Papaya(Raw)
Surat(Guj)1.5050152.00800800-5.88
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC46.40265025506.00
PeasCod
Surat(Guj)220.00-4.354915.0022502250-
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)58.8039.34671.3017001500NC
Lucknow(UP)50.00-9.09462.5022002400-
Nabha(Pun)11.3015.31636.5020002100-13.04
Dadri(UP)7.00NC199.0022001400-
Farukhabad(UP)6.508.33351.5025002600-
Ankleshwar(Guj)4.55712.517.7121753450-42.76
Shahganj(UP)4.0010031.103260334052.34
Gurdaspur(Pun)3.70516.6743.302800250064.71
Malout(Pun)3.60NC51.9020002550-28.57
Purwa(UP)3.002011.0030003550-
Kayamganj(UP)3.005043.0025502650-
Samrala(Pun)2.20-4.402000-53.85
Padra(Guj)1.6014.2938.5032502900-
Gohana(Har)1.502587.2035002500-
Guna(F&V)(MP)1.50505.0013001200-
Giddarbaha(Pun)1.50-3.002100--
Kotadwara(Utr)0.7016.678.0017001550-
PeasWet
Mumbai(Mah)398.0085.124161.004200500020.00
Dehradoon(Utr)247.00-31.0115594.201800230012.50
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)40.00135.29401.0025009000-16.67
Mohindergarh(Har)35.0020.69368.002000250081.82
Pataudi(Har)24.00201290.8027503500NC
Phagwara(Pun)13.50-26.23547.0820001800-15.79
Shahabad(Har)5.3082.7671.3020002900-13.04
Balrampur(UP)5.0011.1129.0020001800-
Naraingarh(Har)3.17268.640.913000300020.00
Lalru(Pun)3.03152.568.9125003000-16.67
Jagraon(Pun)3.002029.8023002300411.11
Meham(Har)2.00-33.33181.0040004000-55.56
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)1.6010020.0030503220-
Jalalabad(Pun)1.50-37.538.8821002200-4.55
Kharar(Pun)1.50NC24.302500250013.64
Haathras(UP)1.308.33113.8026003000-
Adampur(Pun)1.20-4036.702500180066.67
Vadhvan(Guj)1.00-28.5720.4030003000-
Lohian Khas(Pun)1.00NC23.2012001300140.00
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)15.0025863.003500350040.00
Padra(Guj)1.40-26.3253.504600300058.62
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.86-62.1126.0243505000-17.14
PointedGourd(Parval)
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00-6.25670.004200402535.48
Surat(Guj)12.0020485.0023752500-31.16
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)2.502551.6032003000113.33
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)1.905.5633.404500500066.67
Golagokarnath(UP)1.40-6.6757.4023502330161.11
Kannauj(UP)1.202038.9028002800-
Ankleshwar(Guj)0.684.6214.4826002600-33.76
Padra(Guj)0.60-62.535.90325026508.33
Azamgarh(UP)0.60-4065.003800350085.37
Pumpkin
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)95.005.562645.0013501380119.51
Aligarh(UP)50.00253095.0012001200166.67
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)45.00-6.251186.0016001800NC
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00201805.00750740-10.71
Lucknow(UP)24.00201678.501350135042.11
Manjeswaram(Ker)15.00-40345.503500350025.00
Agra(UP)15.00-6.251417.00105097077.97
Mathura(UP)14.00-6.67916.0091090082.00
Shikohabad(UP)10.00100151.5075080025.00
Payyannur(Ker)8.20NC506.932200220010.00
Thrissur(Ker)8.00NC105.001350850200.00
Badayoun(UP)8.00166.67108.5090095045.16
Barabanki(UP)8.00-27.27879.501760175064.49
Mainpuri(UP)8.00-15.79251.5090091083.67
Fatehabad(UP)7.0040567.05820820NC
Kayamganj(UP)7.0016.67411.0010501100-
Rudauli(UP)7.00-5.41298.5016501600200.00
Surat(Guj)6.00-14.29709.5015001500130.77
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC238.0018001400125.00
Pilibhit(UP)6.00-14.29356.7099097032.00
Dadri(UP)6.00-25354.00750750-6.25
Jaunpur(UP)5.00-9.09173.101330136047.78
Sultanpur(UP)5.0042.86165.3015401575-9.41
Khurja(UP)4.602.22197.3084083027.27
Bareilly(UP)4.50-10191.6098597551.54
Saharanpur(UP)4.5012.5372.80760750-
Firozabad(UP)4.30-4.4482.7010001020100.00
Dankaur(UP)4.20-35.38315.2010001100-
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.001550135093.75
Azamgarh(UP)4.00-20107.6013101310-
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC74.202824272454.74
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.0050322.0015001500NC
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.002057.7035003500118.75
Lakhimpur(UP)3.00-25810.00124012205.98
Bewar(UP)2.804041.60800780NC
Paliakala(UP)2.8075114.101120114027.27
Kosikalan(UP)2.604174.3097598095.00
Dehradoon(Utr)2.3027.78349.10550450NC
Aluva(Ker)2.00-60180.002000200066.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)2.00NC227.002000180053.85
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC106.131850185042.31
Thanabhawan(UP)2.002576.90350340-23.91
Kannauj(UP)2.0011.11153.701050100090.91
Akbarpur(UP)2.0011.11167.701880186082.52
Golagokarnath(UP)2.0011.1195.201140115014.00
Kasganj(UP)1.80-10104.401080106074.19
Tundla(UP)1.80NC120.60940100077.36
Gondal(UP)1.606041.1011801250-
Chorichora(UP)1.60-2029.601350132040.63
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC17.501350140050.00
Faizabad(UP)1.50-6.25268.001650175065.00
Jagnair(UP)1.502579.70550550-8.33
Mawana(UP)1.50-3.00770--
Kopaganj(UP)1.5087.525.2013001360-
Shamli(UP)1.502542.207457406.43
Charra(UP)1.40-6.6778.1011151100147.78
Khatauli(UP)1.4016.6749.5045043025.00
Madhoganj(UP)1.40-17.6568.101180120012.38
Sirsaganj(UP)1.4027.2777.30950102058.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC55.501800180080.00
Etah(UP)1.20-40120.501150102091.67
Jalaun(UP)1.20-14.2962.701000900100.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.2020160.5078077011.43
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC17.7018002200NC
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC76.001800180063.64
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC13.002700220058.82
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC47.001000100011.11
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC117.0016003000128.57
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC52.002500220066.67
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00-33.3372.8080080028.00
Mahoba(UP)1.00-23.0839.3014501475-
Purwa(UP)1.00NC4.0014701500-
Puwaha(UP)1.00-16.6739.8010001000NC
Ganjdudwara(UP)1.00-9.0942.9075075015.38
Badda(UP)1.00NC22.2010001000-16.67
Padra(Guj)0.90-5043.3015501125158.33
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC29.7020002000NC
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.80NC69.003400260070.00
Bahraich(UP)0.80-38.4626.9014701470126.15
Khair(UP)0.80-46.6758.7010501100133.33
Raibareilly(UP)0.80-2015.701375135040.31
Hardoi(UP)0.80-11.1166.701520151090.00
Shadabad(UP)0.70-3060.6010001000-
Konch(UP)0.70-12.517.201060980112.00
Naanpara(UP)0.7016.6712.9012001200-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC39.601500130066.67
Divai(UP)0.60NC33.6079090033.90
Jarar(UP)0.60-25107.9056055055.56
Kalpetta(Ker)0.55NC3.4010001000-
Raddish
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)130.00-18.759404.00109NC
Lucknow(UP)64.00-8.571363.00400400100.00
Dehradoon(Utr)41.00-12.77833.1035035040.00
Ghaziabad(UP)40.00-55.561655.00325360-9.72
Mathura(UP)40.008.111157.0062064055.00
Saharanpur(UP)39.50-14.131014.903853806.94
Agra(UP)37.005.711310.5080082081.82
Aligarh(UP)35.0016.671445.00800850128.57
Mumbai(Mah)28.001300279.003300275037.50
Faizabad(UP)16.107.33189.309251050208.33
Jalaun(UP)16.0060381.0010501000162.50
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)15.0050761.00128100.00
Rasda(UP)14.00-22.22203.00450550-25.00
Fatehabad(UP)12.50150475.7052050048.57
Kayamganj(UP)12.0020392.00800840-
Paliakala(UP)12.009.09125.00850870-
Surat(Guj)10.00-16.67715.502400275028.00
Khalilabad(UP)10.0040050.4065065023.81
Pamohi(Garchuk)(ASM)8.00-20140.4010001000-28.57
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.50-6.25269.40385380-
Rishikesh(Utr)7.30284.2178.9045044025.00
Barabanki(UP)7.0016.67138.2010101050192.75
Pilibhit(UP)6.804.62614.40700730118.75
Rudauli(UP)6.506.5680.6011001150-
Kosikalan(UP)6.40-1.54255.70680700183.33
Bareilly(UP)6.0033.33170.80740725131.25
Etawah(UP)6.0020120.4054055020.00
Khurja(UP)6.00NC206.4064564044.94
Dadri(UP)6.00-25226.50380380-20.83
Etah(UP)5.80-3.33198.9063068080.00
Firozabad(UP)5.2010.6470.50390410-35.00
Jaunpur(UP)5.00NC136.7060065050.00
Sultanpur(UP)5.0066.67151.5053055045.21
Sonepat(Har)4.90-15.5266.70500600NC
Kannauj(UP)4.205154.00800850-
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.00-33.3380.50460046002.22
Azamgarh(UP)4.0014.29190.7046045027.78
Farukhabad(UP)4.0033.33357.50900850157.14
Hasanpur(UP)4.00-11.11177.50710700-
Thanabhawan(UP)4.0033.33201.30250240-26.47
Chutmalpur(UP)4.00NC173.30470300108.89
Mohindergarh(Har)3.80-7.3236.2050080025.00
Buland Shahr(UP)3.50NC160.9062563038.89
Shamli(UP)3.50-22.2279.60380385-52.50
Kolar(Kar)3.00-25184.0060050071.43
Kolar(Kar)3.00NC170.002700200017.39
Sahiyapur(UP)3.0050165.8070080094.44
Malout(Pun)2.90-35.5639.40400400NC
Vadhvan(Guj)2.804020.80750750-11.76
Charra(UP)2.807.6970.80880900120.00
Mainpuri(UP)2.8012134.60750770108.33
Amroha(UP)2.60-13.3319.20500450-
Pataudi(Har)2.50-3.85125.4145050050.00
Sirsaganj(UP)2.50-3.8592.50800830150.00
Tundla(UP)2.50-16.6784.3076075080.95
Bewar(UP)2.4041.1855.90780800136.36
Anwala(UP)2.20-12107.90550550-15.38
Dankaur(UP)2.10-48.7826.60500500-
Honnali(Kar)2.00-33.3341.00860850109.76
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC81.00700800-22.22
Raibareilly(UP)2.00-33.3320.2075080050.00
Konch(UP)2.0053.8542.901020101088.89
Shadabad(UP)1.90-580.00900900-
Gohana(Har)1.808060.4070060016.67
Shahabad(Har)1.80-45.4544.60600600200.00
Kasganj(UP)1.80-10110.00580126041.46
kalanwali(Har)1.70-1583.9060060020.00
Santoshgarh(HP)1.70-3.40550--
Sikarpur(UP)1.60NC31.00400400-20.00
Pratapgarh(UP)1.505014.5081581066.33
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50NC57.3050055025.00
Purwa(UP)1.50505.00750780-
Mohamadabad(UP)1.50-2552.20800820-
Rura(UP)1.505015.801200900242.86
Naraingarh(Har)1.4016.6740.53900760350.00
Kurali(Pun)1.4016.6751.30600600-7.69
Hardoi(UP)1.40-26.3274.20710720-8.97
Chhachrauli(Har)1.308.3320.3460055087.50
Hardoi(UP)1.3018.1849.1018101830-
Ghiraur(UP)1.30-7.1442.10750740127.27
Bharthna(UP)1.303061.8082584087.50
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.20NC21.40700600-41.67
Giddarbaha(Pun)1.20206.40400500-60.00
Naugarh(UP)1.202040.7050060058.73
Devariya(UP)1.202011.40600750-
Kopaganj(UP)1.202016.10480740-
Balrampur(UP)1.20206.00800800-
Shahganj(UP)1.20-2030.4060058076.47
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)1.20NC180.9055005500-
Jarar(UP)1.10-8.3390.5045044060.71
Honnali(Kar)1.00-66.6748.0016301650103.75
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC66.003100340040.91
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC5.001100150057.14
Adampur(Pun)1.00-23.0842.60500500-16.67
Kharar(Pun)1.00NC61.10900900125.00
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.00-16.679.20500500-
Mawana(UP)1.00-2.00335--
Nagina(UP)1.00-6013.10350130150.00
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00-7524.00700800-
Sambhal(UP)1.00NC137.10450550-
Khatauli(UP)1.00NC49.5041542520.29
Chaandpur(UP)1.00-5077.90350350-12.50
Awagarh(UP)0.9012.520.0060070020.00
Lalganj(UP)0.90-103.80550550-
Samrala(Pun)0.80-1.60600-50.00
Haathras(UP)0.80-2034.30600600140.00
Padra(Guj)0.70-3021.8011252250-47.67
Jalalabad(Pun)0.70-12.550.58500550-23.08
Jagnair(UP)0.70-12.566.60800925100.00
Nawabganj(UP)0.70-12.514.20820860-
Palamaner(AP)0.64-65.2264.24500100042.86
Gurdaspur(Pun)0.60NC20.2070065027.27
Baghapurana(Pun)0.60-1.20550--
Wazirganj(UP)0.60-259.40745670-
Jaspur(UC)(Utr)0.60NC5.50550600-8.33
SeasonLeaves
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC104.0011001100NC
Seemebadnekai
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC39.001800150028.57
Snakeguard
Kattakada(Ker)155.00NC3654.0020001500-20.00
Mumbai(Mah)10.0066.6772.0022003000158.82
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.0075681.0020002500-20.00
Thrissur(Ker)5.00-37.561.001900140031.03
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC174.001850225027.59
Chalakudy(Ker)3.00NC74.0037203827-0.05
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.00NC61.604200480061.54
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60NC100.002200210037.50
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.00-5079.504600460031.43
Aluva(Ker)1.50-5072.002500260056.25
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC158.503000300025.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC124.9038003800111.11
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC16.702800380021.74
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC42.501800180012.50
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC53.004700370074.07
Thodupuzha(Ker)1.00NC46.001600160014.29
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC24.503100360024.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC110.0038003900123.53
Attingal(Ker)0.85NC41.5035003500-30.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6754.102200230037.50
Spinach
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)251.00NC12386.007501500150.00
Mumbai(Mah)92.0022.67781.008501050-
Agra(UP)60.005.261524.5082082549.09
Mathura(UP)24.00-7.69756.00820800-
Lucknow(UP)16.00-33.33369.00900800-
Pataudi(Har)13.00-27.78814.701150115091.67
Sonepat(Har)8.2010540.501500100087.50
Meham(Har)5.00NC263.0010001000NC
Farukhabad(UP)5.0025317.00920950104.44
Khurja(UP)4.005.26140.3010601050140.91
Sultanpur(UP)4.006051.101000110042.86
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)3.63-25.9217.0618002400-
Mainpuri(UP)3.00-6.2590.2068070036.00
Buland Shahr(UP)2.80-6.67160.3010801050140.00
Noor Mehal(Pun)2.50-10.7110.601000900-
Etah(UP)2.5066.6769.0080087077.78
Amroha(UP)2.00-4.00850--
Shadabad(UP)2.00NC11.00800900-
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.91-45.4338.86600700-
Mohindergarh(Har)1.70-26.0925.207001500NC
Sirsaganj(UP)1.60-11.1166.6080081081.82
Thandla(MP)1.510.6781.301800200080.00
GarhShankar (Kotfatuhi)(Pun)1.50130.7726.70800800-
Shahabad(Har)1.209.0917.30600700100.00
Santoshgarh(HP)1.20-2.40750--
Ghiraur(UP)1.10-8.3333.4073076065.91
Padra(Guj)1.002525.101100725NC
Indore(F&V)(MP)1.00NC153.00400400-33.33
Kamthi(Mah)1.00NC32.007001100-36.36
Adampur(Pun)1.00-9.0917.8015001500150.00
Naraingarh(Har)0.85-38.4135.791000100066.67
Ujjain(F&V)(MP)0.8014.295.601320826120.00
Gurdaspur(Pun)0.80-1.60950--
Kurali(Pun)0.8033.3328.3090090015.38
Samrala(Pun)0.80-1.601000--
Purwa(UP)0.8014.293.00880900-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.60-7.6912.20500550-
Malout(Pun)0.60NC16.3080050060.00
Tundla(UP)0.60NC82.2084085084.62
Paonta Sahib(HP)0.56-1.12950--
SpongeGourd
Surat(Guj)9.50-20.83768.5012001125NC
Najibabad(UP)3.50-22.22193.60400300-72.41
Indore(F&V)(MP)2.0017.6574.2012002500-
Thandla(MP)1.541.3268.1520002000-
Padra(Guj)1.20-29.4166.0019001750-
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Darjeeling(WB)1.6014.2974.10700700-53.33
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)10.00-28.57802.5052505625133.33
Padra(Guj)0.60-62.523.604250350088.89
SweetPotato
Lucknow(UP)19.00-34.48390.002100200023.53
Somvarpet(Kar)16.0077.78402.0010001000100.00
Amroha(UP)10.00-20.001400--
Surat(Guj)7.5036.36409.0021252125-1.16
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00-33.33177.0028002400-30.00
Amritsar(Amritsar Mewa Mandi)(Pun)3.20-28.8917.40800750-
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00-50105.003600360033.33
Etah(UP)2.50NC28.001500152025.00
Farukhabad(UP)2.50259.0017001600-
Mohindergarh(Har)1.80NC12.9015001500-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC32.002600260013.04
Mumbai(Mah)1.00-97.44513.0014001800-12.50
Gohana(Har)0.80-2037.602800250055.56
Jarar(UP)0.7016.679.90960970-
SweetPumpkin
Mumbai(Mah)64.00601562.001700180070.00
Tamluk (Medinipur E)(WB)6.203.3395.903500400040.00
Bankura Sadar(WB)3.00-25167.5020001800100.00
Egra/contai(WB)3.0057.8936.601500150050.00
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.0033.33167.001500200050.00
Khatra(WB)1.8063.64204.1018002000100.00
Kalyani(WB)1.00-23.0843.9021001900133.33
Tapioca
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC363.002200220010.00
Manjeri(Ker)7.00NC296.001550155082.35
Aluva(Ker)6.00NC228.002300230015.00
Pampady(Ker)5.0040024.0027002500NC
Thrissur(Ker)5.00NC72.0017001700-2.86
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.00-50135.503000300020.00
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC217.1020002000-9.09
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC119.001970195040.71
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3353.00380038008.57
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC15.1923002300NC
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC41.5026002300-
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC49.003200220014.29
Attingal(Ker)0.95NC42.904000400060.00
Payyannur(Ker)0.754.1753.2420002000-28.57
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC15.302500250078.57
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC44.8022002000NC
Thogrikai
Kolar(Kar)2.0010010.0023003000411.11
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC50.0021002100-19.23
Tinda
Samrala(Pun)15.00-30.002000--
Vadhvan(Guj)1.4027.2728.003750375087.50
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.0066.673.2016003200-
Turmeric(Raw)
Surat(Guj)1.50NC135.5022502375-10.00
Turnip
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC33.0011001300NC
Santoshgarh(HP)1.15-2.30750--
Gurdaspur(Pun)0.70-12.52.8085080054.55
Yam(Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)14.00NC792.75150015007.14
Surat(Guj)2.5066.67103.00650070008.33
Published on December 05, 2019