Vegetable Prices

as on : 15-12-2020 02:46:24 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Mahboob Manison(TG)1304.00-63.0828740.0030002500-
Azadpur(Del)1263.2019.5139149.9018502000-50.88
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1085.002.6529824.0031003000-71.82
Lasalgaon(Mah)480.00-42.8632068.0025002750-64.54
Manmad(Mah)250.0038.8912670.0024001200-51.02
Sangli(Phale, Bhajipura Market)(Mah)211.0048.597967.0025002350-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)202.00-14.0420134.7032503000-16.67
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)200.0066.6711568.3022502000-25.00
Lucknow(UP)166.0027.698734.2026002800-48.00
Surat(Guj)149.50-29.6519099.2027502375-26.67
Ludhiana(Pun)124.00-25.310960.0024002200-
Dehradoon(Utr)123.90158.668770.3028003000NC
Bara Bazar (Posta Bazar)(WB)100.0025360.0042505800-
Gudimalkapur(TG)98.0059.87937.2030002500-
Agra(UP)84.007.696756.5033503650-27.96
Ballia(UP)70.00403397.5026502775-39.08
Lakhimpur(UP)60.0036.363895.0026802880-28.15
Barhaj(UP)57.0023.9113583.0028502900-40.63
Parimpore(JK)54.00-14.297556.003300325083.33
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC1750.0039003600-40.00
Aligarh(UP)45.00NC5020.0028503000-42.42
Naugarh(UP)45.00-2.172483.6029502900-40.40
Sitapur(UP)37.5015.383896.8026502720-39.08
Pilibhit(UP)35.00251921.6031503240-28.41
Sultanpur(UP)30.00203170.0029002750-39.27
Jhansi(UP)29.0010601554.8016101645-35.08
Fatehpur(UP)27.70-6.421264.4028502950-36.24
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)26.00-25.712220.0027503000-
Etawah(UP)25.00-19.352548.0028002750-34.88
Soharatgarh(UP)24.006.671783.0029002940-16.55
Bankura Sadar(WB)24.009.091803.0040004000-29.82
Barnala(Pun)22.31-18.679372.9926503110278.57
Basti(UP)22.00101503.5029002930-39.33
Khanna(Pun)21.50-28.332621.0025002600455.56
Jajpur(Ori)20.00NC144.0040003560-
Amroha(UP)20.00-33.332447.5032003270-
Paliakala(UP)19.50-13.332192.5027303110-21.10
Asansol(WB)18.8012.57879.8532003950-28.89
Durgapur(WB)18.7015.43818.3430503950-53.08
Unnao(UP)18.10-11.71898.8025252600-35.26
Udhampur(JK)18.00NC1009.303200270077.78
Sirsa(UP)18.0012.5817.0031503550-33.68
Barabanki(UP)18.0012.51987.1027003100-50.91
Badayoun(UP)17.509.382676.0032253275-18.35
Raibareilly(UP)17.50-2.781501.0028603000-33.49
Noida(UP)17.00-43.331126.5032503100-
Jaunpur(UP)16.80-41.461770.0026202700-35.78
Kondotty(Ker)16.00NC256.0026002500-52.73
Mathura(UP)16.0023.081906.5035003400-2.78
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)15.75-35.71463.5730003050-33.33
Aluva(Ker)15.00NC989.0043003800-39.44
Bhawanipatna(Ori)15.00-30.005000--
Bhucho(Pun)15.00-30.003200--
Mawana(UP)15.0025246.4030303200-52.21
Golagokarnath(UP)14.00NC1587.5027002890-24.79
Anwala(UP)13.00-352015.5024002400-
Bareilly(UP)12.50-22.843057.9031503250-13.70
Sahiyapur(UP)12.0041.18824.4029502950-36.97
Nabha(Pun)11.7015.84974.4025002800-41.86
Pukhrayan(UP)11.0037.5163.5024002800-44.95
Puranpur(UP)11.0037.5723.1031103245-14.79
Teliamura(Tri)10.00100228.0050505100248.28
Bahraich(UP)10.00138.11763.9028402840-43.54
Khalilabad(UP)10.00-16.671149.5028502750-43.00
Lalitpur(UP)10.0011.11442.6019002400-53.66
Mirzapur(UP)10.00NC1131.5027452785-42.81
Firozepur City(Pun)9.20-201536.3028002800-31.71
Palakkad(Ker)9.00-18.18845.0049004000-37.18
Chandausi(UP)9.00NC778.5031903250-21.23
Ajuha(UP)9.0012.5730.0027003100-15.63
Hardoi(UP)9.00-35.71621.4026002620-33.33
Maharajganj(UP)9.00-55194.0029002900-26.58
Maigalganj(UP)8.50-15765.7026302750-
Najibabad(UP)8.50-24.11901.3720002000-41.18
Mehmoodabad(UP)8.2013.89809.4026903085-22.03
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.00-33.33974.0035004000-36.36
Rasda(UP)8.00-11.11219.9027202800-
Gopiganj(UP)7.80-1.27726.7040003500-11.11
Bangarmau(UP)7.50114.29286.5025502700-35.44
Robertsganj(UP)7.50-31.82645.1027252715-36.33
Chorichora(UP)7.50-6.251562.5030503020-35.79
Gondal(UP)7.20-7.691132.8028502850-38.71
Satara(Mah)7.00-50251.0023502750-60.83
Farukhabad(UP)7.0016.67686.4026002900-40.23
Sandila(UP)7.007.69236.9025902640-48.41
Shamli(UP)6.508.33829.5031703125-50.08
Sirsaganj(UP)6.508.33559.7035003800-21.35
Fazilka(Pun)6.4943.58380.0530003000-
Kharar(Pun)6.30-5.97516.0030002800-21.05
Durg(Cht)6.00-6.25162.2028003500-
Kothamangalam(Ker)6.00NC197.0038003600-47.22
Gadaura(UP)6.0050355.5026002700-36.59
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.0020648.0031553190-32.15
Rura(UP)6.00NC442.203200320010.34
Sehjanwa(UP)6.00140411.9029003500-37.30
Naanpara(UP)6.00-21.05832.1028002850-33.33
Tundla(UP)6.00-14.29341.7035503500-15.48
Utraula(UP)5.5010486.4029002880-
Padra(Guj)5.30-8.62327.9030002500-36.84
Ramanagara(Kar)5.00NC808.8045003600-
Koduvayoor(Ker)5.00NC342.5046004500-34.29
Kalapipal(MP)5.00-67.741797.0016021750-19.90
Jalaun(UP)5.00-16.67413.90280033005.66
Kayamganj(UP)5.00-37.5805.8027502850-34.52
Kasganj(UP)4.8014.29441.0033003560-28.73
Kathua(JK)4.60-2.13597.0035003500218.18
Tulsipur(UP)4.50-65.38602.0029002900-
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)4.50NC114.6026003600-
Dhamnod(MP)4.4034010.8015002600-11.76
Sikar(Raj)4.0042.86396.5025002000NC
Churu(Raj)4.00100134.6018002000-
Ghiraur(UP)4.006055.3035503850-5.33
Karvi(UP)4.00NC301.3027352860-32.47
Tikonia(UP)4.00100180.9026002940-
Bangalore(Pun)3.90-20.41268.3028503048-51.69
Sirhind(Pun)3.8065.22175.4029002700-35.56
Khagaria (UP)3.60-4031.6022002350-
Jalore(Raj)3.54-44.86255.3828003300-15.15
Batote(JK)3.50-12.5151.6037504000-
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)3.504033.0040007000-
Rajasamand(Raj)3.50-65404.204500500038.46
Abu Road(Raj)3.3581.0822.823500250016.67
Milak(UP)3.20NC179.7032003450-26.44
Chintamani(Kar)3.00200102.0032502750-35.00
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)3.00-86.96692.0022001750-
Muktsar(Pun)3.00-75268.002500265092.31
Chittorgarh(Raj)3.00NC113.9028002100-20.00
Faizabad(UP)3.00-73.911014.9028003000-56.92
Shahaswan(UP)3.0050226.8027002700-35.71
Suratgarh(Raj)2.80-26.32447.604200420055.56
Konch(UP)2.80NC236.2027703160-7.05
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)2.50NC104.0035003250150.00
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.5092.31209.9032005000-44.83
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-21.88288.8034003430NC
Haathras(UP)2.50-16.67407.0032003500-8.57
Muskara(UP)2.5025184.2027502900-17.91
Rudauli(UP)2.50-16.67814.8027002820NC
Bargarh(Barapalli)(Ori)2.45-4.905800--
Jalalabad(Pun)2.31-71.93404.0830003000-36.17
Achnera(UP)2.309.52193.9033503500-2.90
Chhatarpur(MP)2.20-31.259.1020001000-
Jayas(UP)2.1016.67294.2028503000-28.21
Chengannur(Ker)2.00-20255.2547003800-21.67
Hindol(Ori)2.00-2037.0035003400-
Sunam(Pun)2.00-42.8682.2025003200-37.50
Tanda Urmur(UP)2.00-9.0952.4029202870-
Khair(UP)2.00-33.33205.3031503100-19.23
Purwa(UP)2.0017.65138.6025752650-53.18
Baraut(UP)2.00NC28.4028002300-
Mauranipur(UP)2.00-50274.9020502060-21.15
Jhijhank(UP)2.0033.33128.0028003150-30.86
Sitarganj(Utr)2.00NC88.9020002500-42.86
Hamirpur(HP)1.80-21.74184.5537003800-36.21
Palampur(HP)1.80-40159.2035004000-41.67
Lalganj(UP)1.80-28548.6027002900-37.93
Kullu(HP)1.7041.67134.1035003800-46.15
Charra(UP)1.706.25207.9029003300-40.21
Sambhal(UP)1.60NC119.6012502000-53.70
Shadabad(UP)1.60NC312.80350034704.48
Shahabad(Har)1.5050263.1022003100-37.14
Akhnoor(JK)1.50-21.05200.3035003000125.81
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.50-6.25157.202950315094.08
Melaghar(Tri)1.505059.9053005300-
Nautnava(UP)1.50NC275.8036003550-36.28
Kangra(HP)1.40NC165.9839003900-33.90
Samrala(Pun)1.40-6.6738.7032003800NC
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.40-6.67142.7036353640-2.55
Gazipur(UP)1.40-93.911111.8026502730-40.45
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)1.30NC41.8223752500313.04
Solan(HP)1.30-80.6384.4235003400-12.50
Choubepur(UP)1.30-7.14106.402875300051.32
Quilandy(Ker)1.25-16.6737.0038004200-44.12
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.20-7.6918.6048009200-40.00
Baberu(UP)1.20NC78.0027302800-19.71
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.20-60159.1030003000NC
Dhanura(UP)1.2010060.3023002300206.67
Maudaha(UP)1.20NC114.7030002830-28.57
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)1.2033.3352.1040003800-20.00
Naraingarh(Har)1.15-17.86354.7825004100-50.00
Atrauli(UP)1.10NC78.302855334555.16
Siyana(UP)1.101024.0022002200-21.43
Gohana(Har)1.0042.86589.1025003000-37.50
New Grain Market , Panchkula(Har)1.00NC20.0040006000-
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC125.0047004300-34.72
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC63.0046004200-65.67
Thandla(MP)1.00-33.3313.103100320024.00
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.00NC51.003000300050.00
Vairengte(Mah)1.00-50171.0017503000-79.89
Kamakhyanagar(Ori)1.00-66.6714.0050004000-
Mothkur(UP)1.00-16.6785.7019501970-
Anandnagar(UP)1.00-9.09177.8030152930-39.40
Atarra(UP)1.00-90.91176.3027502650-32.52
Achalda(UP)1.00NC220.6027002650-45.45
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)1.00NC86.0022002300-48.84
Sardhana(UP)1.00NC30.0014501300-53.23
Payagpur(UP)1.00NC4.0030003300-
Harippad(Ker)0.98NC136.3840003500-50.00
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)0.9038.4659.90380041008.57
Bilsi(UP)0.90-1082.1031503250-10.00
Maur(Pun)0.80-33.3376.8036003200-33.33
Chandoli(UP)0.80-46.6774.5030003000-3.23
Hasanpur(UP)0.80-38.46622.6025002500NC
Risia(UP)0.8033.3318.2028502880-
Ajnala(Pun)0.7737.552.182800270012.00
Doraha(Pun)0.775.4878.6629123024223.56
Safdarganj(UP)0.70-12.5141.7026302830-39.54
Sangriya(Raj)0.60NC132.1031503850-
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC25.3029003550-12.12
Divai(UP)0.60NC10.2011902800-52.40
Gangoh(UP)0.60NC159.4026502350-41.95
Goraya(Pun)0.577.5532.6025002500-30.56
Potato
Farukhabad(UP)2960.00-26.9128882.0013001700-
Vashi New Mumbai(Mah)1529.0059.4456392.002750330071.88
Azadpur(Del)1444.00108.0762103.4011752278-11.92
Agra(UP)880.00-2.22141590.001450198064.77
Etawah(UP)800.00135.2936850.001350180058.82
Surat(Guj)521.005.2571204.002325287538.81
Basti(UP)320.0052.3816863.001700208041.67
Lakhimpur(UP)320.0014.295694.0018002000-
Kayamganj(UP)300.0066.6715180.001500185057.89
Mainpuri(UP)295.0028.2626450.001430185070.24
Sirsaganj(UP)294.702.1166009.201420180039.90
Ujhani(UP)270.00-3.577079.0020001950150.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)242.60-19.6216261.101000140066.67
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)242.0046.6798242.0026252250101.92
Lucknow(UP)215.00-4.4415374.001630200035.83
Sitapur(UP)212.0014.5926648.2018002080100.00
Hardoi(UP)210.00-2.3316906.001720189065.38
Hapur(UP)200.00257290.201960204084.91
Shadabad(UP)175.002.3436103.001760200074.26
Dehradoon(Utr)150.2011.4222075.801150180021.05
Jaunpur(UP)146.50-36.252106.0018202180-
Badayoun(UP)140.0047.3721120.001820198058.26
Gudimalkapur(TG)128.70385.66616.8026002700-
Aligarh(UP)110.0022.2222310.001500200057.89
Sahiyapur(UP)110.00-26.678886.001800210050.00
Paliakala(UP)100.00-2013015.0018401930100.00
Gondal(UP)89.004.0915874.001750205071.57
Gopiganj(UP)85.90-44.699857.801400200040.00
Choubepur(UP)82.5013.799276.4019002325100.00
Parimpore(JK)81.00-1014274.002300275035.29
Barhaj(UP)80.0023.083616.0020502140-
Uttaripura(UP)78.8050.9610075.4010001500100.00
Mahboob Manison(TG)76.4016.11448.4023002300-
Unnao(UP)75.0015.384623.401700192558.14
Champadanga(WB)72.00-255996.00178017403.49
Robertsganj(UP)70.0016.671324.0018002110-
Sultanpur(UP)70.0016.671376.0016501850-
Sandila(UP)70.00401254.0017101880-
Naugarh(UP)65.0014.047609.001690207527.55
Bewar(UP)65.008.333105.401480150048.00
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)65.00-22.621607.4019002900-
Kandi(WB)65.00-2.994626.002010202028.85
Pilibhit(UP)60.00NC8210.601770187071.01
Ghiraur(UP)60.00200456.601250194022.55
Noida(UP)60.00-14.299008.002200180069.23
Kalipur(WB)56.00-22.224572.00170016402.41
Chandausi(UP)55.0022.222345.001780185079.80
Kasganj(UP)55.00104521.001700200057.41
Soharatgarh(UP)55.0012.245163.001700217591.01
Tulsipur(UP)53.0011.585028.0018502050-
Raigarh(Cht)50.00-10.714900.0026003000188.89
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC2720.003600370063.64
Firozepur City(Pun)50.00-28.572809.801400160040.00
Khair(UP)50.00-16.6710690.001450205061.11
Utraula(UP)50.009.895386.0021002050-
Golagokarnath(UP)50.00-9.098336.001800194091.49
Fatehpur(UP)46.50-0.644009.001875200076.89
Amroha(UP)45.00-2.171043.0017901850-
Ballia(UP)45.00-256486.001830221074.29
Jhansi(UP)44.00604378.001525206063.98
Bangalore(Pun)42.0053.281155.201350165022.73
Raibareilly(UP)41.0017.144941.001500200017.19
Kosikalan(UP)40.00NC4545.8020002020106.19
Mathura(UP)40.0017.658010.0019602120145.00
Shamli(UP)40.00-9.096715.001965200031.00
Sangli(Phale, Bhajipura Market)(Mah)39.00-45.834614.0025002800-
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)38.00-7.324989.0019452080104.74
Bahraich(UP)37.5066.674916.001750206090.22
Puranpur(UP)37.0034.552884.401800190091.49
Mehmoodabad(UP)37.0042.315468.001820220082.00
Karvi(UP)37.0048803.0020002350-
Achnera(UP)36.0028.575236.001450205061.11
Najibabad(UP)36.00-15.492911.2014001400250.00
Maigalganj(UP)35.00-12.5578.0017501870-
Bangarmau(UP)33.50509.09937.001725195081.58
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)33.00-17.5612.002300340091.67
Khatra(WB)33.00101210.602000220030.72
Barnala(Pun)32.2041.541178.701350215080.00
Salon(UP)32.00-8.573356.001300165036.84
Bankura Sadar(WB)32.00-8.573514.002100196033.76
Durgapur(WB)32.0010.344862.40178034609.88
Khanna(Pun)30.20-35.743674.0013001300333.33
Gadaura(UP)30.00154.241747.001500260025.00
Muradnagar(UP)30.00150484.0013001500136.36
Barabanki(UP)30.00-3.234898.001850235061.57
Naraingarh(Har)27.83-19.94524.6211701500-13.33
Chorichora(UP)27.50-21.434471.001925225043.66
Anwala(UP)26.00-25.713828.601400140027.27
Milak(UP)24.0034.08518.8018501880-
Jajpur(Ori)23.00-11.54178.0018001960-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)23.00-11.544329.001980220032.00
Asansol(WB)23.0012.24003.4017503450-3.85
Pukhrayan(UP)22.50501548.001600180070.21
Sirsa(UP)22.00NC2330.001650255022.22
Gazipur(UP)22.0037.52238.0018002060100.00
Tundla(UP)22.0083.3310878.0018202030114.12
Pandua(WB)22.00-15.382556.00172032403.61
Kharar(Pun)21.0092.661214.801200150020.00
Sardhana(UP)21.00110140.001150145076.92
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)20.00-33.332099.7029003100141.67
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)20.00-55.562016.0024001850-
Bareilly(UP)20.00-19.688240.201800190075.61
Vilthararoad(UP)20.00NC1100.0028502900418.18
Nabha(Pun)19.10-19.071156.801700150041.67
Faizabad(UP)19.00-64.816717.601700200030.77
Udhampur(JK)18.00NC1700.4022002200100.00
Ajuha(UP)18.00NC2416.0021502600119.39
Rajnandgaon(Cht)17.5020.691392.002500260078.57
Atarra(UP)17.0054.55507.8020002650-
Mirzapur(UP)16.5010460.0017502115-
Bhawanipatna(Ori)16.00-32.002700--
Bilsi(UP)16.0072.043058.401800194075.61
Maudaha(UP)16.0033.332127.202000235073.91
Islampur(WB)16.00NC1087.401900220011.76
Atrauli(UP)15.00150891.001450216095.95
Lalitpur(UP)15.0036.361450.201700205082.80
Sikar(Raj)14.60-56.291327.001600170033.33
Rajasamand(Raj)13.50-32.51015.2027502750111.54
Jalaun(UP)13.00301557.002000320066.67
Rasda(UP)12.5038.891616.0018202215180.00
Bara Bazar (Posta Bazar)(WB)12.50150235.00180039209.76
Sirhind(Pun)12.2545.83515.101100160010.00
Bharuasumerpur(UP)12.00-41460.0018002500100.00
Gangoh(UP)12.0020571.201500190066.67
Jalore(Raj)11.9478.211165.942200280029.41
Padra(Guj)11.60-7.941232.002650340055.88
Fazilka(Pun)11.2043.59698.5014001700-
Kohima(Nag)11.00NC142.00130013008.33
Chittorgarh(Raj)11.00340403.802100230040.00
Churu(Raj)11.0010346.4015002000-
Baberu(UP)11.0037.5211.8019502220-
Haathras(UP)11.00214.292115.0017004100-
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)11.00144.4491.001700310025.00
Dibiapur(UP)10.9031.33927.40800120045.45
Shillong(Meh)10.00NC1884.0035003650-
Sunam(Pun)10.00100188.801000120042.86
Teliamura(Tri)10.00NC851.2032504100261.11
Charra(UP)10.00253646.401450197084.71
Sambhal(UP)10.00270.376789.6011001300100.00
Achalda(UP)10.001001568.0017001900112.50
Naanpara(UP)10.00252132.002000245066.67
Jhijhank(UP)10.0025968.001850215077.88
Maharajganj(UP)10.00-60416.0019002400111.11
Kendrapara(Ori)9.00-18.001850--
Baraut(UP)9.0012.5164.001700200088.89
Rura(UP)9.00NC2601.2025002500108.33
Konch(UP)9.00NC1211.2020103120111.58
L B Nagar(TG)8.902.358.0027503200-
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)8.00-16.001850--
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)8.00-16.001900--
Pattamundai(Ori)8.00-16.001900--
Tanda Urmur(UP)8.0033.33650.0021602560140.00
Sehjanwa(UP)8.00-20352.6018002800-
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)7.5036.36394.162000220029.03
Rahata(Mah)7.0016.67308.002500280078.57
Muskara(UP)7.007.69602.2020002200110.53
Puwaha(UP)6.50-63.48774.2018001920100.00
Aluva(Ker)6.00NC474.004300480059.26
Awagarh(UP)6.00NC2420.201300205018.18
Tikonia(UP)6.00100204.0018002300200.00
Khagaria (UP)5.60-22.2250.6020002000-
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-28.571170.002800270040.00
Shahaswan(UP)5.00-16.67686.601500150030.43
Siyana(UP)4.50-30.77228.0017002300161.54
Rudauli(UP)4.5018.422002.201850221094.74
Kathua(JK)4.20NC839.4023002400318.18
Dhamnod(MP)4.206009.6025003200177.78
Davangere(Kar)4.0033.33436.0033003300-
Hindol(Ori)4.00NC67.0029002900-
Risia(UP)4.00NC848.6018002200-
Abu Road(Raj)3.90122.8648.8032002500300.00
Thandla(MP)3.704826.1630503800-
Lalganj(UP)3.602.86595.801400180069.70
Batote(JK)3.50NC169.0027002900-
Chandoli(UP)3.5016.67352.0019002000131.71
Tilhar(UP)3.50NC642.4015001500140.00
Shahabad(Har)3.30NC285.8012002000-14.29
Durg(Cht)3.2033.3371.8033002750-
Solan(HP)3.20-57.89994.821700180021.43
Purwa(UP)3.2028494.4017501965100.00
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)3.0050142.4025002500212.50
Palakkad(Ker)3.00-40534.004900560028.95
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC120.0022005200-31.25
Kamakhyanagar(Ori)3.00-2536.0030003500-
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)3.00NC35.6030004000-
Zira(Pun)3.0030.43439.2012002000-
Mothkur(UP)3.0015.38340.8016302060-
Chutmalpur(UP)3.0010023.2017001800172.00
Sitarganj(Utr)3.00NC666.4012001700100.00
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)3.0020316.002100180032.91
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)2.807.69307.601150145088.52
Jalalabad(Pun)2.75-8.33553.041500170036.36
kalanwali(Har)2.70237.5372.20150025007.14
Jayas(UP)2.60-3.71202.201550210093.75
Deori(MP)2.5360.1376.3428002700460.00
Samalkha(Har)2.5078.5713.8017001700-
Palampur(HP)2.50-28.57289.202000210053.85
Melaghar(Tri)2.50257.14160.603200310072.97
Thanabhawan(UP)2.5013.64185.2013001450100.00
Pundibari(WB)2.502521.002150195075.51
Bargarh(Barapalli)(Ori)2.46-4.924000--
Hamirpur(HP)2.4020222.302000340066.67
Doraha(Pun)2.3315.92189.0013321450280.57
Pehowa(Har)2.2083.3345.601600150077.78
Suratgarh(Raj)2.20-26.67505.6034003400-
Nautnava(UP)2.2046.67980.6037003750198.39
Devband(UP)2.10-6560.2025002100400.00
Kullu(HP)2.0033.33284.803550350097.22
Reasi(JK)2.0025122.0024003000-
Akhnoor(JK)2.0025306.4025002400163.16
Koduvayoor(Ker)2.00NC312.004600480035.29
Bahedi(UP)2.00-751339.4016551868-
Mauranipur(UP)2.00-751212.6021502150126.32
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00NC638.0013001300100.00
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)2.00-33.33212.002050340041.38
Maur(Pun)1.90-40.62494.2015002800-28.57
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.8020299.201700190041.67
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.7030.77315.0026003700173.68
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)1.60-23.8193.3020002375300.00
Kangra(HP)1.60NC317.401900225035.71
Samrala(Pun)1.606.67146.4011002200NC
Kadhle(UP)1.606.6769.4024502350133.33
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.5025180.601900220072.73
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC252.404100450017.14
Dharamkot(Pun)1.41-54.52156.5015002000-50.00
Anandnagar(UP)1.30NC511.202150235058.67
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.20NC92.6028002900180.00
Lohian Khas(Pun)1.2020103.4019001900280.00
Sangriya(Raj)1.2020277.6033003150-
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC91.4018001800200.00
Mathabhanga(WB)1.20NC47.801900210026.67
Goraya(Pun)1.164568.8012001600-20.00
Hasanpur(UP)1.1037.5110.4024002400-
Manglaur(Utr)1.10-35.29149.8019001900216.67
New Grain Market , Panchkula(Har)1.00NC36.0040004500-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC118.0031003250158.33
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC214.0034003800-
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC154.004500500015.38
Quilandy(Ker)1.00NC39.004200450068.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC177.6038005500-5.00
Jaitu(Bajakhana)(Pun)1.0066.676.0815002500-
Bhehjoi(UP)1.00-33.33432.4018251825160.71
Shahpura(UP)1.00-16.67171.0018202020152.78
Khekda(UP)1.00NC34.001500160066.67
Kamlaganj(UP)1.0042.86359.0016502100-8.33
Payagpur(UP)0.9012.53.4019002200-
Dera Bassi(Pun)0.80-60118.6014001600NC
Kiratpur(UP)0.80-50203.8013001700116.67
Harippad(Ker)0.75-11.76182.904000400060.00
Safdarganj(UP)0.70-12.5822.2019202230100.00
Ajnala(Pun)0.65-85.56107.4623002400155.56
Shahzadpur(Har)0.60-11.76198.181100125010.00
Chamba(HP)0.60-52231.3022502500114.29
Bachaibari(Tri)0.60NC9.0040003780-
Jagnair(UP)0.60-4078.8017001310100.00
Tomato
Azadpur(Del)509.1025.8321565.102136236822.06
Mulabagilu(Kar)346.0057.999726.0010001133NC
Mumbai(Mah)337.0035.892517.0033003250-
Gudimalkapur(TG)296.8046.131977.4011001100-
Surat(Guj)248.509.9620869.001725262572.50
Srinivasapur(Kar)184.00-25.817212.00100012007.18
Durg(Cht)152.5011.313785.0011001850-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)150.007.1413758.2028752550109.09
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)130.00-3.712412.00325037004.84
Dehradoon(Utr)109.10189.396463.702000280066.67
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)98.008.896635.0013001500-
Agra(UP)96.00-5.885462.50160021506.67
Lucknow(UP)77.5021.096234.002000240053.85
L B Nagar(TG)70.00704.6258.809003200-
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)67.00-56.4924546.00100085021.95
Ludhiana(Pun)60.0093.552757.0017002100-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)59.0069.545162.8016001400100.00
Palayam(Ker)50.00NC1750.0015001610-35.34
Parimpore(JK)45.00-16.673780.003900325050.00
Aligarh(UP)45.00503946.0011001700-12.00
Gundlupet(Kar)41.00-22.644030.0012001300-
Etawah(UP)29.00107.142170.501300185030.00
Barhaj(UP)22.00101121.0018001800-
Sultanpur(UP)20.0033.331755.502350215054.61
Pilibhit(UP)20.0081.82842.202270245074.62
Mathura(UP)20.0011.112041.001900205022.58
Jaunpur(UP)19.508.332106.1016001880-11.11
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)19.0026.67772.0016002000-
Sitapur(UP)18.00-2.72733.302120215017.78
Unnao(UP)18.00-40691.7020252050-33.06
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)16.0014.29151.4024002800-
Lakhimpur(UP)13.00NC1247.802150217035.22
Puranpur(UP)11.5069.12379.302270244025.41
Khalilabad(UP)11.00NC935.5018501800-2.63
Najibabad(UP)10.90-12.8488.8618001800620.00
Sikar(Raj)10.80-37.21323.901900200072.73
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)10.00-80.772811.002300140064.29
Barabanki(UP)9.6028795.202360220081.54
Kalikiri(AP)9.54141.521746.6210001000NC
Asansol(WB)9.208.24417.712150286065.38
Durgapur(WB)9.2012.2356.2721602850-13.60
Ramanagara(Kar)9.00-18.181836.0015001500-16.67
Karad(Mah)9.0050120.0020002500NC
Maharajganj(UP)9.0050103.001900900-9.52
Tundla(UP)9.00125347.402050200024.24
Udhampur(JK)8.00100614.103600370063.64
Tumkur(Kar)8.00166.67446.009501200-
Aluva(Ker)8.00-33.33612.0030002800-9.09
Bhawanipatna(Ori)8.00-16.004000--
Amroha(UP)8.00-43.26571.6020602070-
Bangarmau(UP)8.0090073.2020752100-21.70
Farukhabad(UP)8.0060522.001750240045.83
Nabha(Pun)7.5041.51281.102700290092.86
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)7.50-58.33356.4018002000-21.74
Satara(Mah)7.0016.67189.001500150050.00
Naugarh(UP)7.00-15.66300.30176017506.67
Badayoun(UP)6.5054.76820.102180226061.48
Rura(UP)6.508.33411.6032003200166.67
Shamli(UP)6.508.33243.2016701660-
Bahraich(UP)6.1052.5351.2020502110-21.76
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00-401046.0018002000NC
Vairengte(Mah)6.00NC555.001500200020.00
Shillong(Meh)6.00NC589.0053005000-
Ballia(UP)6.00-14.29320.5017801925-27.35
Muzzafarnagar(UP)6.0050534.001650167010.00
Robertsganj(UP)6.00-25338.3016001710-5.88
Kayamganj(UP)6.0050197.7020502250-12.77
Mehmoodabad(UP)6.00-7.69625.002180229032.12
Chandausi(UP)5.5010259.102100208044.83
Palakkad(Ker)5.00NC468.0023002800-30.30
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)5.0066.67223.001500160050.00
Hapur(UP)5.00NC289.4016201620-24.65
Noida(UP)5.00-16.671184.001750158511.46
Chhatarpur(MP)4.90-44.9443.2020002000-
Thandla(MP)4.80-21.3180.0219001900-9.52
Abu Road(Raj)4.5253.7438.653000250020.00
Golagokarnath(UP)4.5012.5169.6022202160-
Rajasamand(Raj)4.3036.51211.2525002500177.78
Bareilly(UP)4.2090.91640.402000245050.94
Kathua(JK)4.10NC547.7037503250114.29
Jalore(Raj)4.10-69.03617.741900230040.74
Jajpur(Ori)4.002528.0020003500-
Khanna(Pun)4.00-47.37808.902000200060.00
Raibareilly(UP)4.0014.29509.302210235057.86
Gazipur(UP)4.0053.85343.8018001900-30.77
Harda(F&V)(MP)3.9030198.601250240078.57
Firozepur City(Pun)3.50-20.45309.102350300088.00
Chittorgarh(Raj)3.50NC120.108001800-27.27
Basti(UP)3.50-22.22261.4017801825-22.61
Soharatgarh(UP)3.509.38163.401765185013.14
Chorichora(UP)3.50-12.5433.401720179032.31
Gondal(UP)3.40-5.56377.9020502150-8.89
Milak(UP)3.303.12119.602425239086.54
Padra(Guj)3.20-15.79316.501750240059.09
Kharar(Pun)3.206.67198.1030003000100.00
Sirhind(Pun)3.2052.3892.502800280064.71
Jhansi(UP)3.20-15.79239.702010202574.78
Ghiraur(UP)3.1019.23133.801860220050.00
Kondotty(Ker)3.00-2560.0015001500-31.82
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC76.0028002800-30.00
Gopalpatti(Ori)3.00-6.002500--
Kasganj(UP)3.00-16.67233.401800212066.67
Lalitpur(UP)3.0015.38220.001700186013.33
Maigalganj(UP)3.0036.3653.2021802570-
Baraut(UP)3.00NC35.1020002400-
Karvi(UP)3.00NC118.8018001920157.14
Tikonia(UP)3.0066.6744.2020602210-
Padampur(Ori)2.901610.8022002600-
Sohela(Ori)2.9011.5411.0020003200-
Chandoli(UP)2.9038.138.6014002200-
Tulsipur(UP)2.80-30182.3020502150-17.67
Bangalore(Pun)2.70-3.57116.503215320560.75
Bijay Nagar(Raj)2.70-30.77517.4014801980-7.50
Fatehpur(UP)2.70NC256.902250225050.00
Suratgarh(Raj)2.60NC195.3032003200-
Hamirpur(HP)2.50-23.08268.8538004000100.00
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)2.50NC31.0040005000-
Hindol(Ori)2.502530.0038003800-
Atarra(UP)2.5056.2565.4018001800-
Faizabad(UP)2.50NC1059.102200210046.67
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-16.67257.5020502100-7.45
Sahiyapur(UP)2.50-16.67159.90178018401.71
Ajuha(UP)2.50-16.6795.8020002000-
Bargarh(Barapalli)(Ori)2.47-4.942800--
Gohana(Har)2.40-20649.3020002000-20.00
Fazilka(Pun)2.32-38.6283.7823002300-
Achnera(UP)2.304.55159.60165020503.13
Paliakala(UP)2.30-884.5022302280-3.88
Deori(MP)2.2140.7623.4620002000300.00
Charra(UP)2.2022.22176.9012001770-26.38
Shadabad(UP)2.2010273.502000217033.33
Rasda(UP)2.2010115.601775192054.35
Kangra(HP)2.105220.4634504050109.09
Batote(JK)2.00-2087.5036003750-
Davangere(Kar)2.00-50300.0013001000-
Kanakapura(Kar)2.00NC106.001600120068.42
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC97.0018752715116.76
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00-4.003000--
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00-4.003000--
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)2.00-4.002500--
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00-4.002500--
Mawana(UP)2.00NC143.10154016703.36
Mirzapur(UP)2.00NC90.5015001845-
Muradnagar(UP)2.00-60105.0014502300-23.68
Pukhrayan(UP)2.0010077.801950180044.44
Mauranipur(UP)2.00-50185.5020502050-8.89
Maudaha(UP)2.00-9.09104.1018501885-21.61
Barnala(Pun)1.82-14.55129.7622502700-6.25
Kullu(HP)1.8038.46184.503800350090.00
Dhamnod(MP)1.80NC24.7016501400106.25
Jalaun(UP)1.80-30.77205.601850185054.17
Hardoi(UP)1.80203345.90200022005.26
Haathras(UP)1.80-10134.1010002400-33.33
Sirsaganj(UP)1.8012.5108.101880220064.91
Konch(UP)1.805.88111.201800206062.16
Baberu(UP)1.70NC34.701835185055.51
Sandila(UP)1.7013.3339.3020202210-
Vankaner(Sub yard)(Guj)1.60-5.8897.9030002500-
Akhnoor(JK)1.60-5.88143.4035003500125.81
Puwaha(UP)1.60-2025.702400240077.78
Chamba(HP)1.5011.11183.3535004000105.88
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.507.1491.183800410080.95
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.50NC76.403500350016.67
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC122.7030003000NC
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.505058.4022102590-
Utraula(UP)1.50NC139.5020502150-
Jhijhank(UP)1.50-2577.2019502100-18.07
Anwala(UP)1.40NC188.401400140075.00
Devband(UP)1.40405.8019001900153.33
Rudauli(UP)1.40-63.16436.0022502210-21.05
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.401003.50330015003.13
Shahabad(Har)1.30NC152.002200250046.67
Samalkha(Har)1.308.335.0018002200-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.30-27.7838.4018502300-
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC62.2018001800100.00
Sambhal(UP)1.209.09144.7018001900140.00
Bilsi(UP)1.202062.30180022009.09
Chutmalpur(UP)1.1057.1437.202900285061.11
Choubepur(UP)1.10-15.3886.202170217518.90
New Grain Market , Panchkula(Har)1.00NC17.0040005500-
Reasi(JK)1.002564.5038003200-
T. Narasipura(Kar)1.00NC91.001200900-
Quilandy(Ker)1.00NC103.5515001600-42.31
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC107.0040004000-9.09
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC126.001500190036.36
Rahata(Mah)1.00NC18.001800200050.00
Maur(Pun)1.00-16.6727.7028003200115.38
Atrauli(UP)1.0011.1128.9013001850-
Purwa(UP)1.0042.8622.302050208036.67
Achalda(UP)1.00NC214.401800182038.46
Sardhana(UP)1.00-5018.0012501400-16.67
Dibiapur(UP)1.00-5077.8025002000-
Doraha(Pun)0.9216.4644.562934354572.59
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC34.2020001400-28.57
Hasanpur(UP)0.90NC159.1025002500-
Nagina(UP)0.90-18.1820.501850155060.87
Siyana(UP)0.90-1020.402200210012.82
Ramnagar(Utr)0.9028.5744.802900275065.71
Naraingarh(Har)0.845133.9320002600NC
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.80NC27.001300130030.00
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.80-11.1167.9031503150107.24
Naanpara(UP)0.80-20102.402100210031.25
Sitarganj(Utr)0.80NC43.602000160033.33
Solan(HP)0.70-73.9813215.962900310070.59
Samrala(Pun)0.70-22.2220.503200380060.00
Mothkur(UP)0.70-12.556.5019651930-
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC20.6025003000-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.65-48.4167.042600290062.50
Kangra(Nagrota Bagwan)(HP)0.60-14.2924.4036503900114.71
Tanda Urmur(Pun)0.60NC77.0032003100128.57
Divai(UP)0.60NC13.90119089032.22
Gangoh(UP)0.60NC60.3022502750-5.06
Muskara(UP)0.60NC59.20199025004.74
Safdarganj(UP)0.60-14.29385.202320222036.47
Pundibari(WB)0.60NC7.004800110065.52
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)0.56-12.513.7825002125-
Cabbage
Mumbai(Mah)237.00-27.524711.0015001400-37.50
Azadpur(Del)129.80-59.216353.608901500-42.58
Surat(Guj)87.006.14000.008501600-27.66
Lucknow(UP)84.00-6.673753.50700750-12.50
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)74.005.713174.00650750-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)63.00NC5804.00750900-40.00
Agra(UP)58.0011.542239.50850950-32.00
Rajnandgaon(Cht)45.00801273.001200120020.00
Barhaj(UP)40.0073.911671.0015501770-
Gudimalkapur(TG)37.9052.21319.60800700-
Dehradoon(Utr)37.60-8.961233.8080080023.08
Durg(Cht)36.900.27813.2011001300-
Mathura(UP)35.006.061513.00900940-18.18
Barabanki(UP)30.00-25891.70700900-30.00
Pilibhit(UP)28.00100722.10900985-8.16
Ludhiana(Pun)26.00100400.00600650-
Aligarh(UP)25.00-16.672110.50600750-40.00
Bareilly(UP)20.00117.39385.80900950-7.69
Unnao(UP)20.00-4.76273.10800875-28.89
Parimpore(JK)18.00-502205.0011001350-21.43
Etawah(UP)15.00233.33672.1010001250-28.57
Kohima(Nag)13.00NC120.00160016006.67
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)12.00-2570.2011003400-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)12.00-14.29538.4080060033.33
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)11.00NC249.00600750-40.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC350.0012001300-40.00
Durgapur(WB)9.5011.76284.166001050-75.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)9.00-10178.0014701680-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)8.0033.33273.00500800-
Shillong(Meh)8.00-20579.0015001550-6.25
Mehmoodabad(UP)8.0017.65299.709001010-10.89
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)7.88-7.62563.16850900-32.00
Kalmeshwar(Mah)7.0016.67130.00325485-84.63
Badayoun(UP)7.0075449.70870950-25.00
Aluva(Ker)6.00NC301.0020002500-42.86
Puranpur(UP)6.00-20293.10900990-23.40
Noida(UP)6.0020510.1010001000-15.25
Kuchinda(Ori)5.6046013.2022005500-
Padra(Guj)5.30307.69132.108251625-50.75
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-50941.0018001800-10.00
Sultanpur(UP)5.0066.67122.50800900-33.33
Satara(Mah)4.00NC83.004001250-68.00
Amroha(UP)4.00-6.98108.10860910-
Khalilabad(UP)4.0033.3374.509001100-47.06
Tundla(UP)4.00-33.3396.10830800-36.64
Chutmalpur(UP)3.9034.48106.90400400-63.64
Kasganj(UP)3.80-5175.209401000-4.08
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)3.6071.4362.3310001500-60.00
Ballia(UP)3.50-41.6737.0013401225100.00
Farukhabad(UP)3.50-12.5172.20650860-23.53
Bahraich(UP)3.40-5.5633.60900960-
L B Nagar(TG)3.20-55.5644.601150900-
Udhampur(JK)3.0050161.7014001700-20.00
Batote(JK)3.00NC82.3017001700-
Palakkad(Ker)3.00-40413.0018001800-30.77
Bhawanipatna(Ori)3.00-6.004000--
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)3.002030.0040005000-
Nakodar(Pun)3.005011.00500800-
Melaghar(Tri)3.0087.525.302500190078.57
Kosikalan(UP)3.007.14239.5011001150-9.47
Jhansi(UP)2.80-6.6791.8011201130-21.40
Shadabad(UP)2.703.85228.90900950-25.00
Jalore(Raj)2.5414.93146.6218001800-34.55
Thandla(MP)2.50-19.3546.2216501900-8.33
Chittorgarh(Raj)2.50212.577.608001600-68.00
Fatehpur(UP)2.50-3.8574.9010001050-33.33
Raibareilly(UP)2.50NC32.10660700-17.50
Shamli(UP)2.40-4164.509751000-45.22
Ghiraur(UP)2.4014.2964.70880980-17.76
Achnera(UP)2.30NC185.00750800-40.00
Faizabad(UP)2.20-8.33148.709001500-47.06
Padampur(Ori)2.1034.627.3226003600-
Rudauli(UP)2.1010.53138.00700800-51.72
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC216.00800900-
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.0010052.0036003500-14.29
Atrauli(UP)2.0011.1124.00750960-
Khair(UP)2.00NC23.80750750NC
Kayamganj(UP)2.00-33.3390.50840860-11.58
Rura(UP)2.00NC112.1022002000120.00
Karvi(UP)2.0053.85105.3011201240-17.04
Tikonia(UP)2.0010012.00620980-
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.808027.80650800-13.33
Mawana(UP)1.6033.3350.708601000-21.82
Hardoi(UP)1.606.67121.8011601150-27.95
Barnala(Pun)1.53-26.0919.498001600-
Jalaun(UP)1.50-6.2596.1012001420-7.69
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC121.609701010-17.80
Thanabhawan(UP)1.50NC136.0047046027.03
Konch(UP)1.5025105.8012501420-4.58
Pundibari(WB)1.50509.50800550-46.67
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.50-31.8234.201400500-56.25
Bilsi(UP)1.4016.6732.00685850-40.43
Sirsaganj(UP)1.407.6954.708501100-25.44
Chamba(HP)1.32-27.0791.961500125020.00
Khanna(Pun)1.30-45.8361.101000900150.00
Jajpur(Ori)1.286.6710.1615002200-
Una(HP)1.2010030.001250200038.89
Kangra(HP)1.20NC114.4411001250-42.11
Kullu(HP)1.20NC113.901800200038.46
Palampur(HP)1.205055.3012003000-36.84
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.20-2053.401000125011.11
Reasi(JK)1.202035.4016001700-
Chengannur(Ker)1.205077.7535003500NC
Muktsar(Pun)1.202010.8010001250-
Haathras(UP)1.20NC41.10800800-42.86
Sandila(UP)1.202025.20850810-
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC90.408001200-30.43
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-50219.00800900-55.56
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC32.203500330012.90
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.00256.501500130025.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC95.00650950-35.00
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)1.00-2.002000--
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC33.501540160029.96
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00252.805001800-
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.9028.579.608701110-33.08
Hamirpur(HP)0.8033.3351.8612001450-56.36
Kathua(JK)0.80-72.41273.4080090033.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC34.5016002200-38.46
Sirhind(Pun)0.8014.296.708001000-55.56
Firozepur City(Pun)0.70-41.6731.50650700-43.48
Mathabhanga(WB)0.70-12.516.709751050-30.36
Harippad(Ker)0.65-13.3395.8220002000-20.00
Solan(HP)0.60-53.8592.131500140025.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60NC27.4035003600-32.69
Samrala(Pun)0.60NC1.809001800-
Mothkur(UP)0.60-14.2919.3012851315-
Sehjanwa(UP)0.60-5014.601350750-20.59
Safdarganj(UP)0.60-14.2914.00700930-
Bhindi(Ladies Finger)
Mumbai(Mah)91.00-31.581499.0023002500-23.33
Surat(Guj)90.004.658097.5016251875-43.48
Azadpur(Del)77.3037.063103.002600260036.84
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)45.00-103763.003700320051.02
Gudimalkapur(TG)32.2050.47212.4016001200-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)18.508.821318.008751050-57.83
Parimpore(JK)18.00100517.5022502250-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)10.0025537.0020002500-20.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC350.003000160050.00
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)8.00-11.11178.6026503275-
Barhaj(UP)8.00NC3288.4020502040-
Durg(Cht)7.2028.57632.6024002750-26.15
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.0075176.001150700-
L B Nagar(TG)6.5066.6735.2020002200-
Aluva(Ker)5.00-16.67294.0025002000-24.24
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-42.86709.0018002100-28.00
Karad(Mah)4.0010030.003000300020.00
Thandla(MP)3.50-23.9179.1316001700-15.79
Satara(Mah)3.005049.002500290011.11
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)3.00-50192.0020002500-
Kasinagar(Ori)3.00-4036.0030002000-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.8567.65218.89750750-70.00
Rura(UP)2.50NC145.801800180038.46
Bargarh(Barapalli)(Ori)2.18-4.364200--
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC184.0018001800-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC260.0035002300-7.89
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC81.0011451885-62.40
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)2.00NC93.0020002000-33.33
Murbad(Mah)2.00-50160.0017001400-15.00
Bhawanipatna(Ori)2.00-4.005000--
Dhamnod(MP)1.801006.801600130033.33
Sohela(Ori)1.50255.4042004200-
Konch(UP)1.505088.701500150030.43
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC159.6020001800-47.37
Chengannur(Ker)1.2020145.7024002500-20.00
Udhampur(JK)1.00-33.3377.702200250076.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC190.0016001600-27.27
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.0066.6736.3010001500-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC73.00325035008.33
Bareilly(UP)1.00-54.55336.202400228050.00
Unnao(UP)1.00-71.43144.301760140032.83
Jalore(Raj)0.82-22.64196.24330033001.54
Reasi(JK)0.8033.3316.9027003000-
Jhansi(UP)0.8033.33137.201955195027.78
Padra(Guj)0.70-30155.9021251900-34.62
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.535.7026002200-7.14
Hindol(Ori)0.70NC12.0040003800-
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)0.64NC3.2622502625-
Vamanapuram(Ker)0.60-33.3315.204200280090.91
Basti(UP)0.60-14.2976.502040184010.27
Hardoi(UP)0.60-33.33117.8018001740-22.08
Amaranthus
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC175.0016001800-27.27
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-50514.0025002500-16.67
Vamanapuram(Ker)1.20NC17.5032003200-15.79
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC128.7018001800-18.18
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC204.0026002600-7.14
Payyannur(Ker)1.0011.1142.8935003400-12.50
Ashgourd
Palayam(Ker)20.00NC630.00700600-56.25
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00NC446.0014001400-
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC342.901600120023.08
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-42.86734.0015001800-25.00
Aluva(Ker)3.00-25191.00800800-60.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-60565.00800800-52.94
Payyannur(Ker)2.00NC249.4115001500-42.31
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC165.2018001400NC
Chengannur(Ker)1.002572.20250013004.17
Koovapadi(Ker)0.75-5.0617.1511001100NC
Cherthalai(Ker)0.7016.6728.40165015503.13
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.70NC54.1022002400-15.38
Harippad(Ker)0.65-13.3397.1210001500-33.33
Beetroot
Azadpur(Del)63.20-30.632221.2010501300-38.24
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC350.0033003800-29.79
Surat(Guj)9.0028.57388.009501900-62.00
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-20275.00950900-
Davangere(Kar)2.00-33.33169.0033002300-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33213.0021002300-48.78
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)2.0010028.007502000-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC14.007502200-50.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC166.0014002000-68.18
Cherthalai(Ker)0.8033.3328.003550330024.56
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC42.0018002400-50.00
Harippad(Ker)0.661.5427.3220003000-42.86
Chengannur(Ker)0.60NC7.3030004000-40.00
Bitter gourd
Azadpur(Del)29.80-4.182531.6018001950-28.00
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)18.00-35.71767.2011251750-37.50
Rajnandgaon(Cht)15.50-6.061093.2025002500-
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC350.0025002500-16.67
Surat(Guj)8.50-151217.0016251500-35.00
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)8.0033.33434.003600160050.00
Durg(Cht)7.502.74662.9022502100-37.50
Barhaj(UP)6.00NC3034.7020001985-
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-37.5779.8025002700-16.67
Mumbai(Mah)5.00-73.68311.003300230010.00
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)3.005067.0015002000-40.00
Naugarh(UP)2.30-14.81203.402240210012.00
Davangere(Kar)2.00-33.33174.0020002300-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC169.0014501700-
Aluva(Ker)2.0010074.0028002800-20.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC199.0033002800NC
Karad(Mah)2.0010023.0020002000-20.00
Jaunpur(UP)1.6033.33243.3019902100-14.59
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC171.0033003400-28.26
Bareilly(UP)1.50114.29237.102050192049.09
Unnao(UP)1.50-40103.2016501600-12.00
Padra(Guj)1.1022.2291.1015001625-45.45
Hardoi(UP)1.10-38.89126.3017401590-10.77
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.10107.4020003000-70.15
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC134.002600160018.18
Satara(Mah)1.00NC45.0017501750NC
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1.00-5087.0017501750-
Bhawanipatna(Ori)1.00-2.005000--
Jajpur(Ori)1.00NC7.8425002500-
Gopalpatti(Ori)1.00-2.003000--
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)1.00-2.003000--
Basti(UP)1.00NC125.6020301990NC
Rura(UP)1.00NC66.2018001800125.00
Harippad(Ker)0.8513.3335.9030003500-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8033.3333.1028003400-26.32
Chengannur(Ker)0.80-2050.5041004000-25.45
Hindol(Ori)0.7016.676.2034003400-
Jhansi(UP)0.7016.67105.2014851495-20.59
Sahiyapur(UP)0.60NC72.60206019903.00
Hamirpur(HP)0.55-35.2928.0150001250-
Bottle gourd
Azadpur(Del)98.0026.615749.209001150-52.63
Lucknow(UP)67.00116.134323.5011001200-15.38
Parimpore(JK)54.001002312.0012001650-29.41
Surat(Guj)45.007.143147.0010251375-37.88
Achalda(UP)40.001004118.0011001250-11.29
Agra(UP)37.0015.622987.00820850-31.67
Durg(Cht)33.309.54851.10400400-
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)28.00-3.45831.10475400-29.63
Mumbai(Mah)26.0013.04392.0011001100-63.33
Tanda Urmur(UP)25.0038.89602.00980920-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)11.4014960.30275350-65.63
Barabanki(UP)11.00NC1588.4010501200-38.24
Aligarh(UP)10.00NC4399.00800800-33.33
Naugarh(UP)8.6032.31487.20980950-3.92
Unnao(UP)7.50-21.05376.60975985-22.62
Mathura(UP)6.508.331567.50800900-20.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)6.00-45.45858.901130116011.88
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.10168.423475.80400600-50.00
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)5.0025468.001800140012.50
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC175.0020002000NC
Chandausi(UP)5.0042.86203.001040102010.64
Barhaj(UP)5.00-503268.801000950-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.0033.33133.00700750-
Ballia(UP)4.0033.33185.50119012251.71
Noida(UP)4.00-20673.60800740-41.18
Gazipur(UP)3.8090282.601200120037.93
Jhansi(UP)3.50-36.36139.6010201000-35.03
Faizabad(UP)3.20-13.51438.40950875-40.63
Gondal(UP)3.10-16.22309.60850900-19.05
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-40405.5015001800-16.67
Badayoun(UP)3.0036.36593.80102010002.00
Bangarmau(UP)3.0020075.70985980-6.19
Rura(UP)3.00NC165.0013001400160.00
Tulsipur(UP)3.0050506.40900980-
Thandla(MP)2.80-28.2170.1715001600-11.76
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.5025243.40750750-47.18
Kasganj(UP)2.4020186.50860780-21.82
Puranpur(UP)2.4033.33274.401050109047.89
Jaunpur(UP)2.3015176.4011901160-11.85
Bareilly(UP)2.2022.22686.609709507.78
Kosikalan(UP)2.20-12261.70850840-16.26
Milak(UP)2.104092.0097513102.63
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC183.0016001500-11.11
Karad(Mah)2.0010026.0010001000-66.67
Lalitpur(UP)2.00NC210.1011501150-19.30
Lakhimpur(UP)2.00-202279.70125012600.81
Kayamganj(UP)2.00-42.86335.20940900-8.74
Achnera(UP)1.90-5187.90900850-14.29
Paliakala(UP)1.90-32.14519.901300125014.04
Fatehpur(UP)1.80-18.18222.908408807.01
Basti(UP)1.70-19.05198.60900980-14.29
Maigalganj(UP)1.70NC194.701260120022.33
Golagokarnath(UP)1.70NC190.501350126016.38
Charra(UP)1.6014.29203.80770800-50.32
Shamli(UP)1.6045.45334.10740750-43.51
Chutmalpur(UP)1.6033.33344.70400400-39.39
Sambhal(UP)1.50-25102.6090090080.00
Sahiyapur(UP)1.50NC139.10930980-9.71
Padra(Guj)1.407.69162.50650625-48.00
Dhamnod(MP)1.4010013.50850800-15.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.40133.3322.30750900-
Hardoi(UP)1.40NC143.20870920-38.73
Sirsaganj(UP)1.30NC99.30660680-23.26
Konch(UP)1.3030104.401200121012.15
Dhanura(UP)1.202064.6070090027.27
Jalaun(UP)1.20-20118.90125012504.17
Khair(UP)1.20-20156.70900840-19.64
Karvi(UP)1.20100122.6012001200-7.69
Sandila(UP)1.20NC77.50850910-19.05
Pilibhit(UP)1.10-26.67454.00107096014.44
Davangere(Kar)1.00NC113.0018001400-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC48.2010001000-33.33
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)1.00-5056.00750750-42.31
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC42.00650700-35.00
Satara(Mah)1.00-5028.00400450-55.56
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1.00NC99.00650850-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00-33.3388.5011001150-4.76
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.00NC124.801200120020.00
Shadabad(UP)1.0025244.80880900-26.67
Rasda(UP)1.00-28.5766.3012801220-
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00NC78.5010001000-28.57
Adimali(Ker)0.90-1.803000--
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.90-55105.608501100-52.78
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC35.3018002200-18.18
Raibareilly(UP)0.80-2085.00775830-9.88
Utraula(UP)0.80-11.11103.30915900-
Cherthalai(Ker)0.70NC11.302600255010.64
Anwala(UP)0.70-41.67169.901100110022.22
Khalilabad(UP)0.70-12.593.6080080023.08
Maudaha(UP)0.70-3038.3012001200-11.11
Rudauli(UP)0.70-30497.5011801020-26.71
Kangra(HP)0.60-2597.4317501900-30.00
Atrauli(UP)0.60-14.29110.0087584062.04
Baberu(UP)0.60NC19.4012501420-7.41
Bahraich(UP)0.60-25139.108801020-
Shahpura(UP)0.60-2531.3057056026.67
Brinjal
Surat(Guj)90.004.056738.0012501550-54.55
Mumbai(Mah)78.00-83.721643.0014004200-58.82
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)74.00-1.334328.008001000-54.29
Lucknow(UP)62.00-6.064025.009001000NC
Azadpur(Del)55.8015.294549.301220122052.50
Agra(UP)55.00-8.332934.50510550-36.25
Barhaj(UP)40.0053.85404.0010251050-
Durg(Cht)36.9019.03493.2010001200-
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)27.0081941.0028001500133.33
Gudimalkapur(TG)22.2074.8165.80900800-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)21.0016.671381.204001000-84.76
Aligarh(UP)20.00-202432.00350350-50.00
Barabanki(UP)20.00614.291202.10960910-4.00
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)18.00-18.18143.806501875-
Parimpore(JK)18.001001922.0014001600-17.65
Mathura(UP)18.00-5.261518.50560720-30.86
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)16.0033.33576.0014501400-
Sitapur(UP)13.5016.38864.5010001090-20.63
Padra(Guj)11.80-16.9504.80325450-85.56
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)11.2012624.62300350-85.00
Naugarh(UP)11.0030.95285.509701080-25.38
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC310.0018001700-21.74
Asansol(WB)9.206.98377.349501450-13.64
Ludhiana(Pun)9.00-47.06612.00400500-
Durgapur(WB)9.009.76377.499001360-65.38
Soharatgarh(UP)8.5030.77212.009901170-29.29
Robertsganj(UP)8.0060190.10900970-25.62
Dehradoon(Utr)8.00185.71842.10600600NC
L B Nagar(TG)6.8078.9540.6012501200-
Chutmalpur(UP)6.10-40.78476.20450450-21.05
Karad(Mah)6.0010079.0010002000-66.67
Bankura Sadar(WB)6.00NC442.50150020007.14
Noida(UP)5.50-21.43663.90785700-30.22
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)5.0025218.0010001500-
Parlakhemundi(Ori)5.00NC50.0020002000-
Kasinagar(Ori)5.00NC50.0020002000-
Ballia(UP)5.00-37.5279.009701000-23.92
Faizabad(UP)4.8014.29344.40900850-43.75
Jajpur(Ori)4.505027.8020002500-
Gondal(UP)4.20-8.7260.30850850-32.00
Farukhabad(UP)4.205121.709501000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)4.10-34.92708.30300600-62.50
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-42.86656.0020002100-28.57
Etawah(UP)4.0014.29264.909001050-16.67
Jhansi(UP)4.00-20130.7010351025-19.77
Achalda(UP)4.00NC324.1011001100-15.38
Lakhimpur(UP)3.8026.67479.30128012604.92
Unnao(UP)3.50-36.36168.3011501100-13.21
Gazipur(UP)3.50-12.5277.4010001000-21.88
Thanabhawan(UP)3.40-2.86189.004604502.22
Davangere(Kar)3.0050250.0013001000-
Gundlupet(Kar)3.00NC455.0010001000-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)3.00NC118.00615790-70.07
Hindol(Ori)3.00NC45.0020002500-
Badayoun(UP)3.00-21.05551.70101010209.78
Chandausi(UP)3.00-33.33179.60100010505.26
Kasganj(UP)3.00-6.25191.70580610-29.27
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-25318.50950940-5.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.80NC109.60620600-
Kathua(JK)2.70-6.9256.8013501100NC
Thandla(MP)2.70-42.5583.9613001600-31.58
Khanna(Pun)2.7035285.50400400-60.00
Achnera(UP)2.604207.10550550-26.67
Khair(UP)2.604140.30400430-51.22
Bargarh(Barapalli)(Ori)2.53-5.062200--
Batote(JK)2.50NC82.2015001500-
Bhawanipatna(Ori)2.50-5.003000--
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)2.502529.0040004000-
Jaunpur(UP)2.50-37.5429.409501000-
Pukhrayan(UP)2.5066.6757.709001250-5.26
Sultanpur(UP)2.50NC235.10780900-17.89
Tulsipur(UP)2.50NC131.60950875-
Tundla(UP)2.50-50111.70525540-35.98
Patiala(Pun)2.40-14.2912.209001100-50.00
Basti(UP)2.40-14.29164.2010001030-23.08
Dibiapur(UP)2.4033.3387.9070010007.69
Milak(UP)2.4033.33105.501075138037.82
Shadabad(UP)2.304.55265.30680680-15.00
Puranpur(UP)2.2248180.941010107549.63
Bareilly(UP)2.2046.67586.201050110038.16
Shamli(UP)2.20-15.3890.60640650-
Udhampur(JK)2.00100131.101400120016.67
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00-33.33453.0012001200-50.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33244.0033002900NC
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)2.00NC97.0010001500-75.00
Satara(Mah)2.00-5068.006001000-82.86
Vairengte(Mah)2.0010079.0011501600-42.50
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00-4.002100--
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00-33.3310.0020004000-
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Melaghar(Tri)2.0017.6539.1020001500-50.00
Lalitpur(UP)2.0033.33213.2011001100-9.84
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00NC227.70750655-28.57
Pilibhit(UP)2.0011.11306.40995108040.14
Konch(UP)2.0011.11129.60117011508.33
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.00NC100.0015001500NC
Atrauli(UP)1.802074.50400475-52.38
Bangarmau(UP)1.8012518.90112511802.27
Charra(UP)1.80-10160.10340370-63.83
Karvi(UP)1.8012.5124.90113010504.15
Rasda(UP)1.80-40107.70960975-
Paliakala(UP)1.80-33.33139.20124010705.08
Sohela(Ori)1.7025.936.1020002900-
Padampur(Ori)1.60NC6.4021003300-
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.6023.0821.8090092028.57
Dhamnod(MP)1.5087.520.5090060028.57
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50-2586.0011001210-26.17
Amroha(UP)1.50-37.5244.0099010006.45
Fatehpur(UP)1.50-16.67159.9096098053.60
Maigalganj(UP)1.5015.3856.6011801200-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.507.14145.70126012502.44
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.4055.568.60600950-
Anwala(UP)1.40-51.72162.7065060018.18
Bahraich(UP)1.40-12.5167.60860960-52.49
Jalaun(UP)1.40NC113.70120010009.09
Sahiyapur(UP)1.407.6995.8010201050-24.44
Ghiraur(UP)1.4040104.20510630-40.00
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.404014.7016002300-51.52
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC149.5022002800-65.08
Hardoi(UP)1.30-27.78138.0011501180-17.86
Reasi(JK)1.205032.7013001400-
Chengannur(Ker)1.2020139.5030003000-25.00
Dhanura(UP)1.202064.8070070027.27
Khalilabad(UP)1.20-7.69107.309001000NC
Raibareilly(UP)1.20NC51.00830850-14.87
Sirsaganj(UP)1.209.0993.50520620-38.82
Choubepur(UP)1.20NC105.3011401175-13.96
Rudauli(UP)1.20NC355.701000950-10.71
Pundibari(WB)1.20-206.901900190011.76
Nabha(Pun)1.1037.566.20500800-37.50
Sirhind(Pun)1.1022.2242.40500500-37.50
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.0042.8681.8312001000-4.00
Aluva(Ker)1.00NC55.0025002600-44.44
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC15.009001250-55.00
Rahata(Mah)1.00NC10.0040001000NC
Mirzapur(UP)1.00NC69.50900925-
Maudaha(UP)1.0011.1160.5011501100NC
Siyana(UP)1.0011.1115.20705560-7.24
Naanpara(UP)1.0042.8650.50880950-7.37
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC29.2012001100-
Shahabad(Har)0.9028.5746.40500500-37.50
Sitarganj(Utr)0.9012.536.5012001000-7.69
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2932.8025002800-30.56
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.80NC27.401300150044.44
Baberu(UP)0.80NC15.2011301125-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)0.80-46.6784.2011501200-4.17
Najibabad(UP)0.80-20112.3050060025.00
Bilsi(UP)0.80-38.4654.108409855.00
Dankaur(UP)0.80-42.8671.30956625-
Tikonia(UP)0.80-20273.6012301050236.99
Mathabhanga(WB)0.80NC31.3015501800-18.42
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)0.8033.3325.0016002800-33.33
Gohana(Har)0.70-3073.30500500-61.54
Kangra(HP)0.7016.6789.8012501150-13.79
Kullu(HP)0.7016.6765.802000180025.00
Mothkur(UP)0.70-3050.5010301060-
Atarra(UP)0.70-41.6799.9011501125-8.00
Muradnagar(UP)0.70-96.1174.40650850NC
Haathras(UP)0.70-12.573.10400600-42.86
Utraula(UP)0.7016.6762.00900880-
Khekda(UP)0.7016.678.0010002500-
Harippad(Ker)0.65-23.5329.6220003000-
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)0.60-14.2916.3014001500-30.00
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC23.40450600-25.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC9.80890780-12.75
Purwa(UP)0.60NC6.8011601135-10.77
Kiratpur(UP)0.60-14.2925.60700780-26.32
Sehjanwa(UP)0.60NC19.1010001180-28.57
Sandila(UP)0.60-2546.401140116015.15
Muskara(UP)0.60NC12.5011501830-
Safdarganj(UP)0.60-14.29121.40950920-9.52
Chamba(HP)0.57-70.9260.181400190033.33
Capsicum
Azadpur(Del)126.50-21.235386.0016502000-25.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)40.00-6.981700.0028503250-44.12
Agra(UP)25.00251159.002520250044.00
Bareilly(UP)20.001.01470.101500155025.00
Durg(Cht)10.401.96189.4018001800-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)6.5018.18253.7022002500-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.0020282.0030002200-
Tundla(UP)4.0033.3321.1025202530-7.35
Noida(UP)4.0033.33330.5022402200118.96
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.50-51.391430.301700140030.77
Chittorgarh(Raj)3.20-11.1196.702800330055.56
Ludhiana(Pun)3.00-75299.0016001800-
Puranpur(UP)2.6062.563.80171018700.59
Barabanki(UP)2.1016.6734.604000405029.03
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC150.0033003300-
Kathua(JK)1.70-5.56166.8032503250NC
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.60-11.1140.0130002000-40.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.50-3.001250--
Bahraich(UP)1.2010030.9029503100-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC121.0024002200-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC73.004800430011.63
Kharar(Pun)1.00-9.0952.3030003500-14.29
Bilsi(UP)1.00NC12.201750170036.72
Kangra(HP)0.90NC79.11290046505.45
Shadabad(UP)0.90NC30.902500252038.89
Chhatarpur(MP)0.80-1.603000--
Haathras(UP)0.8033.334.6012001600-
Carrot
Azadpur(Del)712.005.6216652.9011001250-61.17
Mumbai(Mah)383.0073.34422.0020002200-50.00
Surat(Guj)86.5033.082940.5016002125-24.71
Agra(UP)65.0014.04890.009801050-27.41
Lucknow(UP)64.0045.451446.0012001450-11.11
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)55.00-23.611492.0014001650-54.84
Dehradoon(Utr)53.8021.171283.80900900-14.29
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)39.7032.781079.50800700-38.46
Aligarh(UP)35.00751339.00550800-57.69
Parimpore(JK)27.00NC712.502100225040.00
Ludhiana(Pun)25.00-13.79447.00750750-
Mathura(UP)24.00-11.11545.50100010005.26
Gudimalkapur(TG)21.5016.22141.2014001200-
Kasganj(UP)20.0025294.00880940-15.38
Firozepur City(Pun)18.00-14.29299.60500650-67.74
Dibiapur(UP)18.0012.5158.90800100023.08
Chandausi(UP)14.0055.5696.0011201180-17.04
Bareilly(UP)12.50-37.5176.6012751475-1.92
Barnala(Pun)11.49-7.56169.5875010007.14
Khanna(Pun)11.00-42.11295.4010001000100.00
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC350.0039004000-13.33
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)10.0042.86159.0020001750-
Fazilka(Pun)9.9827.9552.12900900-
Barabanki(UP)9.2024.32202.301300155044.44
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)9.00NC488.0037003500-
Aluva(Ker)8.0014.29253.0040004500-33.33
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.507.14148.00680780-48.48
Durg(Cht)7.0020.6999.8016001550-
Amroha(UP)7.0084.2170.9011101130-17.78
Gangoh(UP)7.00-12.579.60800900-57.22
Unnao(UP)6.50-27.7887.701150112576.92
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)6.00-12.001100--
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)6.0050087.0020002000-33.33
Sunam(Pun)6.0010044.501100700-26.67
Noida(UP)6.0020217.40710850-44.31
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-37.5884.804000550014.29
Dera Bassi(Pun)5.00-28.5730.0012501500-21.88
Naugarh(UP)5.0013.6448.8010901160-
Baraut(UP)5.002542.60450500-30.77
Shamli(UP)5.00-23.08177.30770790-36.36
Bangalore(Pun)4.902.08105.20800891-55.56
Sirhind(Pun)4.609.5244.309001100-55.00
Farukhabad(UP)4.507.1483.301500150036.36
Jhansi(UP)4.5012.517.0010201035-
Shahabad(Har)4.00207.6945.204001200-71.43
Puranpur(UP)4.0042.8642.0011251290-18.18
Thanabhawan(UP)3.8018.7541.3056055024.44
Kathua(JK)3.6012.581.10150090076.47
Muktsar(Pun)3.6014055.60800800-
L B Nagar(TG)3.6038.4622.4022502700-
Bangarmau(UP)3.5025014.901225145053.13
Devband(UP)3.202207.4060040050.00
Davangere(Kar)3.00NC216.0033002800-
Kharar(Pun)3.003.4521.3012001200-45.45
Tanda Urmur(UP)3.00-2524.0011601530-
Atrauli(UP)3.0030.4337.60650850-34.34
Una(HP)2.60435.101250160038.89
Zira(Pun)2.50-16.6752.70700700-30.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-16.6783.809501220-37.29
Ujhani(UP)2.2012017.1011301200-38.92
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)2.105034.901500150050.00
Jalore(Raj)2.0537.5825.8118001800-20.00
Udhampur(JK)2.0010024.002200180083.33
Batote(JK)2.00-4.002100--
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC190.0048005600-9.43
Jajpur(Ori)2.0066.678.7635003500-
Mawana(UP)2.00NC55.50650600-50.76
Muradnagar(UP)2.00257.20450550-43.75
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-33.3352.501480145055.79
Chutmalpur(UP)2.002520.90650600-18.75
Naraingarh(Har)1.9243.2835.70700800-56.25
Achnera(UP)1.9018.7529.909001050-28.00
Ghiraur(UP)1.805.8825.30980102058.06
Shadabad(UP)1.7021.4350.9010001080-28.57
Palampur(HP)1.6033.3333.1015003300-48.28
Reasi(JK)1.6033.3320.4013001600-
Shillong(Meh)1.5050321.505200600048.57
Chittorgarh(Raj)1.50-16.6740.608001350-61.90
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC13.5015002100114.29
Raibareilly(UP)1.50NC19.4010001150-31.03
Haathras(UP)1.50NC57.305001300-60.00
Hamirpur(HP)1.4022.8135.3717501800-41.67
Khekda(UP)1.40133.3329.80100080066.67
Siyana(UP)1.40407.10670970-22.09
Sitarganj(Utr)1.3044.447.4012001200-36.84
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.20-4095.1812501500-50.00
Kangra(HP)1.20-14.2947.9517501550-39.66
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.201003.601020114585.45
Sirsaganj(UP)1.209.0920.709901050-20.80
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC27.001250900-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC147.0036003800-28.00
T. Narasipura(Kar)1.00NC36.0020002000-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC92.0550005000-16.67
Dhamnod(MP)1.00252.802200500144.44
Satara(Mah)1.00-66.6727.0022502250-10.00
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.00-16.6720.00550650-9.84
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC17.0013001300NC
Maur(Pun)1.00-16.6715.4011501000-
Bilsi(UP)1.0066.6712.4010501225110.00
Tikonia(UP)1.00253.6013601420-
Doraha(Pun)0.94-25.414.821128112088.00
Samalkha(Har)0.90-30.7710.60800700-54.29
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.9012.53.401250220038.89
Harippad(Ker)0.85-1.1628.2240004000-
Dharamkot(Pun)0.82-6.8222.9010001200100.00
Jalalabad(Pun)0.80-7548.301000800-41.18
Lohian Khas(Pun)0.80-11.1113.101100900266.67
Samrala(Pun)0.80NC13.001100800-38.89
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)0.7016.677.0016501900-
Faizabad(UP)0.70-12.5102.5013001450-33.33
Rampurmaniharan(UP)0.70NC5.2064284360.50
Dankaur(UP)0.70-70.8316.008001375-
Ramnagar(Utr)0.70-58.8218.802400340092.00
Padra(Guj)0.60-57.1423.9017501250-53.33
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)0.60-258.802000225042.86
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC21.6042004800-25.00
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC11.507001100-46.15
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.60-252.804854654.30
Ajnala(Pun)0.54-105.191200120020.00
Cauliflower
Mumbai(Mah)260.00-38.536078.00900700-50.00
Azadpur(Del)181.00-33.0610476.60567800-48.27
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)164.0012.338947.50500650-52.38
Dehradoon(Utr)92.1034.263609.00400400-60.00
Lucknow(UP)92.008.242774.50700700NC
Basti(UP)80.0026.981159.70900950-25.00
Agra(UP)67.00-1.473746.50520575-64.86
Gudimalkapur(TG)59.80182.08268.2010001500-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)56.7022.21603.00250200-68.75
Paliakala(UP)55.0022.22389.50690890-40.52
Mathura(UP)48.006.671821.60500600-47.37
Barhaj(UP)48.004.352335.001000960-
Faizabad(UP)44.70-14.04651.207501000-48.28
Durg(Cht)39.506.18815.2014001500-
Barabanki(UP)38.00-15.56982.20680890-37.61
Parimpore(JK)36.00-202529.0011001100-26.67
Pilibhit(UP)32.0060505.60800880-50.00
Tanda Urmur(UP)30.00NC421.009601020-
Aligarh(UP)30.00-252672.00300500-81.25
Unnao(UP)28.50-5451.20725700-30.95
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)25.0025582.00200500-
Bareilly(UP)22.5038.891013.10720750-31.43
Padampur(Ori)22.0010066.0032005200-
Najibabad(UP)21.005166.00300300-73.91
Khalilabad(UP)20.00-201578.809001000-51.35
Badayoun(UP)17.00112.5704.30650700-44.44
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)16.00NC355.00200400-80.00
Ballia(UP)15.00-25222.00740750-21.28
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)14.55-0.55373.97350400-76.67
Chittorgarh(Raj)14.50-1.36330.90300300-88.00
Khanna(Pun)14.00-30578.20400400-60.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)14.0042.86347.60710980-26.04
Shamli(UP)14.0012361.60630650-42.73
Tundla(UP)13.00-7.14138.00550560-
Barnala(Pun)12.1015.68321.45325700-72.92
Fazilka(Pun)11.56-15.5144.23600600-
Amroha(UP)10.802.86251.40650670-45.83
Nabha(Pun)10.60-21.48325.00300300-75.00
Puranpur(UP)10.5023.53307.10870960-28.10
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)10.00NC402.0014001600-
Naugarh(UP)9.505.5685.00945990-43.58
Ujhani(UP)9.0012.5167.80660640-37.14
Gadhwah(Jha)8.8041.9440.8019001400-65.83
Bangarmau(UP)8.5075038.50750780-21.05
Chandausi(UP)8.00-5.88141.50670680-
Kasganj(UP)8.00-11.11275.10580640-58.57
Muzzafarnagar(UP)8.00NC341.40570650-50.43
Noida(UP)7.50NC655.70615650-37.24
Jaunpur(UP)7.40-39.3439.20690780-
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)7.00-86.54746.003400230070.00
Satara(Mah)7.00NC113.004501250-80.00
Gangoh(UP)7.00NC40.00600800-
Sirhind(Pun)6.80-39.29110.50250300-75.00
Farukhabad(UP)6.50-7.14335.90800850-25.93
Bangalore(Pun)6.10-6.15211.00348300-68.36
Udhampur(JK)6.0050214.907001100-41.67
Bhawanipatna(Ori)6.00-12.005000--
Haathras(UP)6.00-25220.00500400-61.54
Atrauli(UP)5.5010113.60400550-64.91
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC175.0020002200-20.00
Jaleswar(Ori)5.00-28.5724.007001200-
Firozepur City(Pun)4.60-50156.90250250-54.55
Kharar(Pun)4.602.22126.70400400-66.67
Shahabad(Har)4.2075109.40200500-81.82
Khair(UP)4.20-6.67180.50400550-68.50
Bahraich(UP)4.1020.5992.20850980-
Bonai(Bonai)(Ori)4.006025.0040005000-
Devband(UP)4.0033.3320.0060050071.43
Maigalganj(UP)4.00NC59.40670700-50.37
Kayamganj(UP)4.00-20100.40800840-23.81
Sultanpur(UP)4.00NC147.50650750-48.82
Shadabad(UP)4.00-4.76293.70560580-62.67
Dibiapur(UP)4.00-11.11108.40500500-
Rasda(UP)4.00-46.67103.60830710-
Golagokarnath(UP)4.0014.2977.70710800-47.41
Fatehpur(UP)3.808.57114.10800835-40.74
Kathua(JK)3.70-5.13336.30550600-45.00
Anwala(UP)3.50-36.36124.60650600-40.91
Thanabhawan(UP)3.509.3833.7046045031.43
Thandla(MP)3.4021.4366.1615501900-22.50
Chamba(HP)3.28-11.59100.8712501400-7.41
Dhamnod(MP)3.206032.1090060028.57
Kosikalan(UP)3.20NC267.90550500-45.54
Ghiraur(UP)3.2014.2985.10500550-57.63
Davangere(Kar)3.0050187.0013001000-
Aluva(Ker)3.00NC135.0035002500NC
Palakkad(Ker)3.00-40336.0028002800-26.32
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-50594.0025002700-16.67
Jajpur(Ori)3.005018.4015001500-
Gopalpatti(Ori)3.00-6.002000--
Zira(Pun)3.00NC61.50400500-60.00
Mawana(UP)3.002098.80500500-55.36
Muradnagar(UP)3.0066.6739.60450450-43.75
Raibareilly(UP)3.00-2542.10700750-48.53
Baraut(UP)3.005039.00550650-
Tulsipur(UP)3.00-57.1454.00900900-
Doraha(Pun)2.967.6463.74236265-73.78
Naraingarh(Har)2.80-11.11107.95250400-82.14
Karvi(UP)2.801268.6011001120-33.33
Bilsi(UP)2.7012.580.70520600-50.48
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.60-29.73159.10400900-78.95
Achnera(UP)2.50NC191.80650550-56.67
Jalaun(UP)2.50-16.6794.2012001180-33.33
Pukhrayan(UP)2.502529.508001000-18.37
Sambhal(UP)2.5066.67180.50800140045.45
Ramnagar(Utr)2.50-40.4887.601400190051.35
Harda(F&V)(MP)2.405058.604501000-70.00
Rudauli(UP)2.40NC128.90650730-48.00
Sohela(Ori)2.26-4.523700--
Naanpara(UP)2.20NC79.30900950-40.00
Charra(UP)2.104090.40310530-81.10
Jalore(Raj)2.0153.44161.2913001800-60.61
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)2.00-33.33116.00350500-65.00
Shillong(Meh)2.00-20134.904000465014.29
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00NC8.0020003000-
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)2.00-9.0986.50350300-71.31
Melaghar(Tri)2.00NC24.203000170036.36
Maudaha(UP)2.00NC31.8011001150-38.89
Rura(UP)2.00NC111.002000200033.33
Ahirora(UP)2.0042.8611.50150200-
Konch(UP)2.002535.9011801200-26.71
Khekda(UP)2.0033.3312.00500400-
Jhijhank(UP)2.0033.3338.50900950-28.00
Shahaswan(UP)2.00NC26.50420500-55.79
Hamirpur(HP)1.80-12.2112.379001250-55.00
Reasi(JK)1.8012.580.5014001800-
Kullu(HP)1.7013.33148.9014001400-36.36
Kangra(HP)1.606.67130.66900950-52.63
Dharamkot(Pun)1.58-16.8440.95400400-73.33
Solan(HP)1.50-70274.83900600-30.77
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.50-2579.409001200-40.00
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC43.00900950-45.45
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.50-4042.701100115057.14
Sahiyapur(UP)1.50-96.67517.20930950-35.86
Pundibari(WB)1.50114.297.201100650-35.29
Hardoi(UP)1.40-12.5124.90875820-30.00
Akhnoor(JK)1.30-40.9198.608001000-48.39
Mothkur(UP)1.30-13.3330.3011401190-
Awagarh(UP)1.30116.6715.60500800-64.29
Sirsaganj(UP)1.308.3358.30520590-63.38
Dhanura(UP)1.202049.3090090050.00
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.2071.4323.4011005800-83.08
Chandoli(UP)1.10-26.6715.4070087568.67
Siyana(UP)1.10-8.337.606051000-32.78
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC192.0015001900-
Rahata(Mah)1.00NC15.00600500-76.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC60.0013001300-18.75
Samrala(Pun)1.00-9.0924.10350800-70.83
Baberu(UP)1.00NC18.2011101150-32.73
Tilhar(UP)1.00-33.3370.70500550-
Khagaria (UP)1.00-61.5410.2013001000-
Lohian Khas(Pun)0.90-4019.7050040066.67
Shahzadpur(Har)0.89-13.5916.74400400-60.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2932.2024002800-31.43
Goraya(Pun)0.802.5614.36400500-
Purwa(UP)0.8033.3310.60775775-22.50
Kiratpur(UP)0.80-33.3348.20100080025.00
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.80-203.604754956.74
Harippad(Ker)0.75-11.7631.6230003000-
Divai(UP)0.7016.6714.80890790-25.21
Rampurmaniharan(UP)0.70-12.510.9084175412.73
Safdarganj(UP)0.70-12.551.40630750-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.70NC18.6010001000-44.44
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.60NC14.1010001400-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.60-83.7889.47300600-72.73
Jayas(UP)0.60NC12.2070070040.00
Panchpedwa(UP)0.60-705.2011001100-
Bagpat(UP)0.60-257.60500400-
Jaitu(Bajakhana)(Pun)0.55-454.96500400-
Chilly Capsicum
Mumbai(Mah)123.0028.121784.0029003300-6.45
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC274.0023502300-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)2.00NC2558.0015001500-40.00
Satara(Mah)2.00-33.3355.0017501250-30.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC125.0026002600NC
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1.00-66.67112.0017501750-
Cluster beans
Gudimalkapur(TG)17.6010164.8012001500-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)16.0045.451159.9030001050-45.45
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC166.003000250066.67
L B Nagar(TG)2.80-26.3221.4022502200-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC29.903800380046.15
Colacasia
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-40461.0035003500-36.36
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC81.7036004100-28.00
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.002519.6625003000-10.71
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC39.0033003300-23.26
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC30.0035004000-27.08
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC26.0013001600-18.75
Padra(Guj)0.80-38.4674.101900175040.74
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC27.9032003600-28.89
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC33.1430003000-33.33
Coriander(Leaves)
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)1659.00-13.597158.00600400-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1115.00-48.6215300.0043-
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)305.00-19.743490.0046-
Mumbai(Mah)110.00-220.001900--
Rahata(Mah)75.00400460.0043-
Azadpur(Del)73.605.75832.60600800-
Durg(Cht)70.00-5.41804.0024002000-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)14.5020.83184.60375800-
Ludhiana(Pun)6.00NC56.00400500-
Thandla(MP)4.0042.8618.6016501400-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.50-5.4128.80600300-
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)3.20-6.401750--
Samalkha(Har)2.00-4.00700--
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC28.001065775-
Faizabad(UP)1.20204.4011001300-
Padra(Guj)0.80NC3.207501750-
Jalore(Raj)0.7421.314.0618001800-
Barnala(Pun)0.6913.112.6012501750-
Samrala(Pun)0.60-1.20900--
Jalalabad(Pun)0.57-435.141000500-
Cowpea(Veg)
Surat(Guj)16.00NC1640.501700300030.77
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC930.002000230042.86
Aluva(Ker)5.00-37.5277.0025001800-43.18
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33271.0029002800-23.68
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC180.8043004300-6.52
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC171.9035003400-30.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC102.2034003400-37.04
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC49.4022003800-42.11
Cucumbar(Kheera)
Mumbai(Mah)184.00275.51466.0011001200-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)65.00-7.14684.0017502300-
Achalda(UP)20.0066.67288.0016001500-
Surat(Guj)17.50-20.45119.006501000-
Palayam(Ker)10.00-5060.001200800-
Kasganj(UP)10.0025114.0016301640-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)9.0012.580.0021001900-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)8.00166.6784.00700750-
Mathura(UP)8.00-5.8893.0016001550-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.5056.2565.0014001200-
Aligarh(UP)7.00NC158.0016001750-
Durg(Cht)6.90-15.8591.201400800-
Jaleswar(Ori)5.00-10.002400--
Jalaun(UP)5.00-16.6766.0015001450-
Agra(UP)5.00-23.0841.0015201560-
Ludhiana(Pun)4.0010040.0013001300-
Noida(UP)4.00NC57.0012601100-
Dehradoon(Utr)3.60-68.4292.608001000-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.2229.8454.4412501250-
Davangere(Kar)3.005022.006001200-
Ramanagara(Kar)3.00NC80.0027002200-
Payyannur(Ker)3.00NC32.0017001200-
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-5088.0018001700-
Unnao(UP)3.00-6.001800--
Etawah(UP)2.801222.6015001460-
Kosikalan(UP)2.508.727.6015501500-
Shamli(UP)2.201027.4011251135-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC28.0015001500-
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC28.0015001200-
Thandla(MP)2.0066.676.4012501500-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)2.00NC8.00900750-
Satara(Mah)2.00NC12.00650900-
Nakodar(Pun)2.00-4.00400--
Ballia(UP)2.00-2021.0021202040-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.9072.736.0020001800-
Firozepur City(Pun)1.80-107.6020001900-
Badayoun(UP)1.8012.524.2013801380-
Fazilka(Pun)1.7552.175.8012001200-
Kathua(JK)1.70-26.0921.8022002250-
Nabha(Pun)1.601004.8014001700-
Batote(JK)1.50-2518.0024002700-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC15.0018001400-
Bareilly(UP)1.50-6.259.2016501600-
Farukhabad(UP)1.50-2520.0015001480-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC15.4011201130-
Jajpur(Ori)1.333.9110.5220002500-
Kharar(Pun)1.20NC11.2020002300-
Devband(UP)1.20-2.40800--
Lalitpur(UP)1.2033.3315.6012001220-
Jalore(Raj)1.14-7.325.8222002200-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00-66.6720.001500250-
Aluva(Ker)1.00NC8.0025002600-
Angamaly(Ker)1.00-2.004000--
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC6.0022002400-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC16.0011001100-
Kendrapara(Ori)1.00NC4.0030003000-
Pattamundai(Ori)1.00-2.002000--
Puranpur(UP)1.00-33.3312.8014101400-
Rura(UP)1.00NC8.00800800-
Konch(UP)1.0011.116.0015001330-
Sirhind(Pun)0.9012.53.4018001600-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.846.334.5415001500-
Kullu(HP)0.80-1.602300--
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC10.0018001800-
Hindol(Ori)0.80NC13.6030002800-
Muktsar(Pun)0.80-206.2013501350-
Shadabad(UP)0.8014.299.8016001600-
Hardoi(UP)0.80-207.8018001740-
Pundibari(WB)0.80-1.601500--
Harippad(Ker)0.75-11.7611.1015001500-
Padra(Guj)0.7016.672.6015001250-
Khanna(Pun)0.70-56.2512.4012001300-
Dhanura(UP)0.70-41.6711.40900900-
Samrala(Pun)0.60-1.202800--
Karvi(UP)0.60-405.2015351400-
Long Melon(Kakri)
Dhamnod(MP)1.20-7.695.001100700-
Drumstick
Mumbai(Mah)88.0069.231074.0055004500-35.29
Surat(Guj)13.004922.5033754375-20.59
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC286.0035002500-88.33
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC159.0038003800-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC110.0024002900-
Aluva(Ker)2.00NC67.5040003500-63.64
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC157.0038002900-77.78
Jajpur(Ori)1.5045.637.8650004500-
Padra(Guj)1.00-28.5777.2032504250-45.83
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.3398.6536003200-80.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC17.0065007000-31.58
Satara(Mah)1.00NC23.0065004500100.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.535.9026001800-82.89
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC19.7030003000-
Elephant Yam (Suran)
Mumbai(Mah)30.00-75.211083.0014001900-33.33
Arasikere(Kar)13.00116.671560.002992379581.33
Koovapadi(Ker)4.57268.5588.8816001600-38.46
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.0033.33215.7015002200-46.43
Palakkad(Ker)3.00-40391.0017001600-19.05
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.8018048.0015002000-25.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00-60335.002500250025.00
Sultanpur(UP)2.0033.3344.002150185022.86
Surat(Guj)1.50NC312.501175900-16.07
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC146.9026002200-13.33
Aluva(Ker)1.00NC74.5020002000-20.00
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC33.003200240023.08
Field Pea
Bangalore(Pun)286.50-6.133308.2016002000-30.43
Jaunpur(UP)27.90-14.15120.8025202800-
Mathura(UP)20.00100294.0028004800194.74
Gudimalkapur(TG)15.10112.68103.4022002200-
Faizabad(UP)14.00366.67651.2028003200NC
Bareilly(UP)7.50NC36.2025502710-63.57
Nawan Shahar(Mandi Jadla)(Pun)6.33-5092.2612001200-36.84
Amroha(UP)6.0046.3444.9025602760-
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-37.5455.0050006000-23.08
Sultanpur(UP)5.00NC94.50270027002.27
Firozepur City(Pun)4.70683.3329.6015503250-31.11
Kothamangalam(Ker)4.00NC103.0040004000-27.27
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.70285.7123.6016004800-15.79
Rasda(UP)2.00NC33.4026302910-
Sirsaganj(UP)1.40407.7028001920108.96
Shadabad(UP)1.303039.303170340026.80
Ghiraur(UP)1.2033.336.4028001730300.00
Cherthalai(Ker)0.8033.3315.0045504100-5.21
Shillong(Meh)0.80NC12.209500900058.33
Bilsi(UP)0.8033.332.8025503300-
Achnera(UP)0.70NC10.7025003050-
French Beans (Frasbean)
Parimpore(JK)36.0033.332117.002200210037.50
Gudimalkapur(TG)11.9035.23101.0025002500-
Dehradoon(Utr)11.20-25.83195.701800200071.43
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC606.0015001500-46.43
Surat(Guj)8.50NC3322.0027502750NC
Mumbai(Mah)6.00-14.291670.00350027006.06
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.6086.67481.701200115071.43
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33205.5033002300-13.16
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.80157.1412.8530003000-
L B Nagar(TG)1.10-35.2914.6025003200-
Kangra(HP)0.80NC81.8227503900-66.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2955.3022002800-42.11
Shillong(Meh)0.80NC124.605500500048.65
Chamba(HP)0.7332.7312.0025003000108.33
Green Avare (W)
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC119.0020002800-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC98.0031002600-3.13
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC26.9028003800-36.36
Green Chilli
Azadpur(Del)404.80-9.363867.0019501950-
Mumbai(Mah)269.00-538.003900--
Surat(Guj)67.003.08974.0023752550-
Gudimalkapur(TG)55.7053.44555.6020001400-
Lucknow(UP)55.0010770.0022002500-
Agra(UP)55.00-3.51324.0020502080-
Barhaj(UP)50.0013.64476.0024502480-
Padra(Guj)32.0010.34320.0021252900-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)28.00-12.5296.0032502800-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)24.707.39384.4017502575-
Bareilly(UP)20.0012.99220.0019251930-
Mathura(UP)18.0012.5194.0020002125-
Aligarh(UP)15.00NC218.0020002150-
Jaunpur(UP)14.9020.1695.0026102700-
Barabanki(UP)14.0027.27191.0024002400-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)12.0020032.0030003000-
Kohima(Nag)12.00NC76.0031003100-
Ballia(UP)12.00NC122.0025752950-
Khalilabad(UP)12.0020112.0015001650-
L B Nagar(TG)11.40NC69.8022502200-
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC40.0020003000-
Lakhimpur(UP)10.00-16.67102.0022202540-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)9.00-2584.0025003250-
Etawah(UP)8.5041.6787.0026002650-
Naugarh(UP)8.5013.3346.0024852530-
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)8.00-16.002500--
Robertsganj(UP)8.0033.3360.4024502575-
Dehradoon(Utr)7.8021220.6012001400-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)7.441.598.8425002500-
Tundla(UP)7.00133.3330.0020502040-
Durg(Cht)6.40-1.5473.6022001900-
Aluva(Ker)6.002036.0033003100-
Ludhiana(Pun)6.00-14.2982.0020002100-
Jhansi(UP)6.00-7.6933.8025152540-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.00-16.6760.0019001900-
Sultanpur(UP)5.0066.6759.0024802550-
Pilibhit(UP)5.00NC35.4021802100-
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.00-37.526.0022403520-
Thandla(MP)4.80118.1821.5016001700-
Dhamnod(MP)4.70261.5412.0032003000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)4.6064.2940.8020002000-
Amroha(UP)4.502.2739.4019702050-
Noida(UP)4.50-1079.0021201700-
Jalore(Raj)4.0213.8845.8228002700-
Davangere(Kar)4.00NC34.0014001400-
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00-33.3398.0035004500-
Satara(Mah)4.00NC28.0025002000-
Badayoun(UP)4.00-25.9357.8022252200-
Chandausi(UP)4.00NC37.0021002080-
Gondal(UP)3.808.5741.8030003150-
Khanna(Pun)3.4013.3347.8020003000-
Puranpur(UP)3.2014.2939.2031602175-
Harda(F&V)(MP)3.002017.8019002400-
Kasganj(UP)3.00-11.7651.2021002140-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00NC22.0020802065-
Raibareilly(UP)3.005020.6022002500-
Gazipur(UP)3.00-34.7853.2026002600-
Maharajganj(UP)3.00-2540.0029002950-
Rasda(UP)3.00-14.2931.6025602910-
Milak(UP)3.00-6.001900--
Firozepur City(Pun)2.80211.117.4031003500-
Basti(UP)2.807.6939.8025002540-
Barnala(Pun)2.6140.3224.5834002450-
Shamli(UP)2.60NC37.8020752065-
Sirsaganj(UP)2.60NC24.6014501850-
Kayamganj(UP)2.502527.0023502440-
Tulsipur(UP)2.502524.8029503100-
Achnera(UP)2.304.5516.8018502050-
Bahraich(UP)2.2015.7929.0028802900-
Farukhabad(UP)2.20-51.1138.6024002600-
Paliakala(UP)2.104014.8022502650-
Gundlupet(Kar)2.00-33.33100.0012002300-
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC40.0020002800-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC28.0018701695-
Sirhind(Pun)2.0066.678.8030003500-
Rura(UP)2.00NC15.0024002400-
Fatehpur(UP)1.90-26.9231.4023152360-
Shadabad(UP)1.905.5633.2021202100-
Ghiraur(UP)1.9018.7523.6014801950-
Soharatgarh(UP)1.80-2819.2025002600-
Rudauli(UP)1.80NC27.8023802410-
Hardoi(UP)1.60-5.8813.0021002200-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.50-6.256.2040003000-
Nabha(Pun)1.507.147.4032002600-
Melaghar(Tri)1.50505.0045007000-
Unnao(UP)1.50-6.2511.0020752050-
Chorichora(UP)1.50-62.515.4025302500-
Faizabad(UP)1.40-56.2522.6030003400-
Kharar(Pun)1.30-3513.6035003500-
Maigalganj(UP)1.308.3318.6021802070-
Haathras(UP)1.30-13.3321.4022002500-
Utraula(UP)1.30NC14.0032003225-
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.201005.2032203340-
Anwala(UP)1.20-14.2916.8029001400-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.20-53.8522.0026002550-
Naanpara(UP)1.20NC16.8028902900-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.20NC18.8022602160-
Gohana(Har)1.00256.8020002000-
Shahabad(Har)1.00253.6025002500-
Udhampur(JK)1.00NC6.0033003300-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC8.0019002250-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-66.6730.0023002600-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC15.0036003400-
Rahata(Mah)1.00NC12.0025003200-
Muktsar(Pun)1.00NC11.2012501750-
Jalaun(UP)1.00-16.679.2024002650-
Khair(UP)1.002510.0021002250-
Khagaria (UP)1.00-33.338.6014001900-
Achalda(UP)1.00-16.6714.4026002650-
Konch(UP)1.00-33.338.0024202860-
Tikonia(UP)1.00-2.002150--
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.00NC6.0060006000-
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.00253.6047006000-
Kathua(JK)0.80NC7.8037503750-
Bangalore(Pun)0.80-11.1116.4040003667-
Kosikalan(UP)0.80-33.3314.8021502220-
Karvi(UP)0.80NC9.4027502665-
Sandila(UP)0.80-33.3311.8021202180-
Fazilka(Pun)0.7037.253.9025002500-
Maur(Pun)0.7016.672.6035004500-
Charra(UP)0.70NC9.4021002150-
Devband(UP)0.70NC4.0027002700-
Gangoh(UP)0.7016.673.8027503100-
Maudaha(UP)0.70-22.223.2023002250-
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)0.70-1.402600--
Safdarganj(UP)0.70NC7.8023802430-
Pundibari(WB)0.70-1.404200--
Mathabhanga(WB)0.70NC8.2041504300-
Jajpur(Ori)0.6811.483.9860007000-
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC3.9030003000-
Cherthalai(Ker)0.60-14.295.0034503800-
Shillong(Meh)0.60-2510.001000011000-
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.60-14.295.4034503150-
Mothkur(UP)0.60-257.2023352360-
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC3.6022002200-
Najibabad(UP)0.60NC4.8027002700-
Panchpedwa(UP)0.60-1.204100--
Ginger(Green)
Azadpur(Del)366.50-21.995334.4020002000-
Mumbai(Mah)223.0024.58808.0022001900-
Baruwasagar(UP)115.80107.531178.2019601945-
Santhesargur(Kar)60.00NC630.00900950-
Agra(UP)43.00-4.44250.0024502550-
Surat(Guj)37.00-32.73288.0018001750-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)31.5012.5510.4028753150-
Lucknow(UP)25.004.17464.0028003000-
Barhaj(UP)16.00-23.81336.0031002920-
Chelakkara(Ker)15.00NC60.0039006300-
Bahraich(UP)11.9065.2857.0026502800-
Jaunpur(UP)10.40-41.5794.0030803350-
Palayam(Ker)10.00NC40.0055005500-
Farukhabad(UP)6.508.3380.0033803450-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.20-6.0668.2023002000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.005046.0040004000-
Aligarh(UP)6.002088.0030003000-
Naugarh(UP)6.005.2627.0028802960-
Faizabad(UP)5.2010880.2028002750-
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00-28.57102.0050006000-
Mathura(UP)5.0038.8951.8026002800-
Gazipur(UP)4.505041.4032003260-
Khanna(Pun)4.40109.5225.4020002300-
Milak(UP)4.40-8.803700--
Gondal(UP)4.20-6.6753.6028502650-
Mehmoodabad(UP)4.00-2018.0030503550-
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)3.60-7.202150--
Barnala(Pun)3.0210.6231.8426003050-
Aluva(Ker)3.00NC22.0033003300-
Devband(UP)3.005010.0033003100-
Kasganj(UP)3.007.1436.4028003120-
Unnao(UP)3.00NC22.0029502950-
Noida(UP)3.00-14.2957.0029603350-
Ballia(UP)2.50-28.5722.0030303350-
Bareilly(UP)2.50-16.6790.4036803725-
Raibareilly(UP)2.5066.6710.0030003350-
Sultanpur(UP)2.5066.6728.0036503650-
Tundla(UP)2.5015010.0025502290-
Paliakala(UP)2.3043.7517.4031503350-
Amroha(UP)2.20-18.5222.4034903530-
Manathavady(Ker)2.1023.5329.4017001750-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC28.0028003300-
Jalaun(UP)2.00-33.3324.0030003000-
Mirzapur(UP)2.00NC38.0030453250-
Padra(Guj)1.9035.716.6021252750-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.70NC17.0048004800-
Badayoun(UP)1.7021.4319.6034803500-
Lalitpur(UP)1.70-22.7329.8031703150-
Hardoi(UP)1.70-5.5616.8029503000-
Kalpetta(Ker)1.60NC15.6016001600-
Fatehpur(UP)1.60-2019.6035503715-
Sandila(UP)1.606013.2029603010-
Rasda(UP)1.50NC10.0030253370-
Barabanki(UP)1.40-80.5663.4029503000-
Basti(UP)1.202012.6028002900-
Bangalore(Pun)1.10-21.4323.4036163466-
Haathras(UP)1.10-26.6716.6030003000-
Shamli(UP)1.10NC16.2029752970-
Ghiraur(UP)1.101013.8023302500-
Durg(Cht)1.00-9.0921.2040003500-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC10.0017502250-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-5038.0024002200-
Satara(Mah)1.00-5012.0014001500-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC16.0022502150-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1.00-7540.0017501900-
Melaghar(Tri)1.00-2.003200--
Teliamura(Tri)1.00-8020.0065004200-
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.00-2.002780--
Bangarmau(UP)1.00-2.002950--
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC9.0029602960-
Shadabad(UP)1.00NC14.2026002550-
Dibiapur(UP)1.00-508.0026002500-
Chorichora(UP)1.00-77.7816.2027752850-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8033.336.8024003800-
Maur(Pun)0.80-1.603200--
Sunam(Pun)0.80-1.602500--
Sahiyapur(UP)0.8033.336.2028503000-
Utraula(UP)0.8033.336.4029002670-
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.7016.673.8030503150-
Mawana(UP)0.70-46.154.0028602920-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.70NC6.8022502400-
Karvi(UP)0.7016.675.4029703100-
Konch(UP)0.70NC4.2029503150-
Rudauli(UP)0.70-22.2214.4029602950-
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC9.1040003000-
Kosikalan(UP)0.60NC8.0028003020-
Naanpara(UP)0.60NC6.6027002850-
Ujhani(UP)0.60NC3.6034503400-
Choubepur(UP)0.60-14.2913.8039003950-
Indian Beans (Seam)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)55.00NC3026.001800250024.14
Unnao(UP)35.00-70.001950--4.88
Surat(Guj)18.0028.57864.0013502125-29.87
Padra(Guj)2.1090.9157.507502125-72.73
Udhampur(JK)2.00100103.80190033005.56
Kathua(JK)1.60NC145.503250325020.37
Reasi(JK)1.4016.676.5024002800-
Knool Khol
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)125.0027.554266.50550700-82.26
Parimpore(JK)54.00-14.293519.0010001750-39.39
Udhampur(JK)4.0033.33114.201100900NC
Batote(JK)3.00-25125.1013001200-
Kathua(JK)2.10-34.38210.009008005.88
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC133.0023002300-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-33.33151.00900900-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC15.001100900-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC180.0014001600-36.36
Lemon
Azadpur(Del)87.8019.469671.3013751375-37.50
Surat(Guj)75.007.147856.001325142520.45
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)30.00NC1896.0027502800-15.38
Lucknow(UP)27.00352276.5025002600-3.85
Agra(UP)15.00-25860.1025802550-39.29
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)14.5011.541260.9025001750-9.09
Ballia(UP)5.00-16.67246.5029703010-31.33
Tikonia(UP)5.00400168.0028402860-
Palampur(HP)3.80533.3314.0040005800-38.46
Mathura(UP)3.808.57316.8026502750-36.14
Jhansi(UP)3.60-10138.1020202000-47.94
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)3.2014.29140.0017501125-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)3.00NC133.0040003000100.00
Ludhiana(Pun)3.00328.57185.4013001200-
Aligarh(UP)3.00200506.0020502150-47.44
Noida(UP)3.0020267.0022202265-34.12
Rasda(UP)2.502570.5029703020-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.40140243.6715001500-14.29
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC173.0038003300NC
Kasganj(UP)2.0011.111058.5025502510-28.37
Durg(Cht)1.70-10.53171.5032504500-40.91
Jalalabad(Pun)1.70-51.713.8025002200-
Batote(JK)1.50-3.004000--
Hardoi(UP)1.30-18.75147.7024002400-46.78
Jalore(Raj)1.19128.8542.3422002500-21.43
Padra(Guj)1.10-21.43166.902150250022.86
Badayoun(UP)1.00NC199.7032203250-19.90
Dhanura(UP)1.00NC11.2018002300-
Pilibhit(UP)1.00NC196.4032003200-23.99
Tundla(UP)1.00-6022.4025502550-37.04
Kathua(JK)0.8033.33118.6050005000100.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2919.9028003500-22.22
Bahraich(UP)0.8033.3342.5027002750-21.51
Harippad(Ker)0.75NC29.103000300020.00
Basti(UP)0.7016.6712.4026602700-
Shamli(UP)0.70-22.2293.1022302230-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-14.297.8035004000-
Little gourd (Kundru)
Mumbai(Mah)21.005078.0027006500-18.18
Durg(Cht)17.900.56438.409001400-
Surat(Guj)16.50-8.331236.0012751425-55.65
Padra(Guj)10.40NC354.30400650-64.44
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-40553.8020002000-20.00
Kathua(JK)1.8028.57206.8023502750-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC116.004800430045.45
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC29.203200320023.08
Methi(Leaves)
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)835.00-54.6218954.0043-
Azadpur(Del)18.80-31.88222.00800900-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)9.2010036.40400350-
Durg(Cht)5.2048.5750.0012501650-
Thandla(MP)4.40NC25.5019001900-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC30.00820835-
Padra(Guj)1.00-23.084.60650750-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC8.0013001600-
Sirhind(Pun)1.00NC6.00800700-
Muktsar(Pun)0.70-41.6713.80900900-
Naraingarh(Har)0.52-1.04500--
Mint(Pudina)
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)175.00755910.0033-
Mumbai(Mah)20.0053.85253.007009007.69
Onion Green
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)54.00-283070.0099-
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)50.00-64.29960.0091012.50
Mumbai(Mah)46.00206.67442.001750350025.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)26.20-54.437202.8018002000-28.00
Deesa(Deesa Veg Yard)(Guj)24.00140100.006501525-
Muktsar(Pun)0.8033.339.6017501800-
Papaya (Raw)
Durg(Cht)6.50-40.91353.8027502900-21.43
Jajpur(Ori)1.20-205.4014001500-
Peas cod
Lucknow(UP)70.009.38955.002600290018.18
Basti(UP)46.002.22322.0022302350-
Unnao(UP)38.5028.33171.902475295098.00
Khalilabad(UP)12.0050421.002100270037.70
Nabha(Pun)10.60-7.02121.1017002100-15.00
Farukhabad(UP)7.5020.97122.3024002600-4.00
Noida(UP)6.508.33140.50270026005.88
Bangarmau(UP)4.5035038.302500240051.52
Fatehpur(UP)3.3013.7948.3027502850-9.84
Udhampur(JK)3.00172.7345.5018003500-55.00
Zira(Pun)2.50NC53.2012001200-52.00
Ahirora(UP)1.00-509.2011001100-
Samrala(Pun)0.8033.339.4015003800-25.00
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.558.6022002650-29.03
Sehjanwa(UP)0.70-3029.7021502800-
Peas Wet
Mumbai(Mah)463.002104.763044.00250012000-40.48
Dehradoon(Utr)297.00-24.622809.002700270050.00
Azadpur(Del)233.20-5.595285.2018331867-58.81
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)65.008.331948.2017502700-39.66
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)43.0038.71347.0020002600-
Ludhiana(Pun)26.00-3.7410.6016001700-
Harda(F&V)(MP)25.00316.6799.0012002400NC
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)20.00300272.0020005000-20.00
Dhamnod(MP)17.2033051.1011001651-8.33
Khanna(Pun)17.00-24.11235.6013001600-58.06
Sirhind(Pun)9.10102.2248.7516002000-20.00
Barnala(Pun)8.8468.3856.4314502750-42.00
Fazilka(Pun)6.2010.5237.0728002800-
Satara(Mah)5.002568.003250450018.18
Kharar(Pun)4.8041.1846.8018002200-28.00
Dera Bassi(Pun)4.00-8.002200--
Shahabad(Har)3.50483.3344.2015003500-25.00
Sunam(Pun)3.4088.8910.4012003500-20.00
Thandla(MP)3.30-6.602400--
Kathua(JK)3.20-8.5787.602350285074.07
Muktsar(Pun)2.801241.3013501650-
Palampur(HP)2.00-2056.7022002800-33.33
Batote(JK)2.00-2017.0036003250-
Hamirpur(HP)1.7021.4346.4321003000-30.00
Reasi(JK)1.50505.0022002800-
Lohian Khas(Pun)1.502515.401700190041.67
Haathras(UP)1.50NC27.8022003000-15.38
Naraingarh(Har)1.29148.0842.0617002000-43.33
Maur(Pun)1.20208.4021002200-
Doraha(Pun)1.114.729.201934225854.72
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.10-8.3313.80155025509.15
Atrauli(UP)1.1057.143.6020102800-
Dharamkot(Pun)1.0529.6315.521800250080.00
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.002524.902500350038.89
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00-2.002100-31.25
Bhagta Bhai Ka(Pun)1.00NC31.00210025005.00
Kullu(HP)0.60NC58.7040002400-4.76
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.60NC6.3018002200-
Mothkur(UP)0.60-8.102000--
Pegeon Pea (Arhar Fali)
Surat(Guj)25.0066.67842.0026253250-19.23
Padra(Guj)2.20-38.89164.3019002000-58.70
Pointed gourd (Parval)
Surat(Guj)8.00-201348.503375400042.11
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)5.002561.3023752375-29.63
Rura(UP)2.00NC136.5032003200-20.00
Mumbai(Mah)1.00NC3.0040004400NC
Jajpur(Ori)1.00NC4.0035003500-
Pumpkin
Azadpur(Del)158.00110.674400.80900900-10.00
Etawah(UP)35.0094.442226.0013001530-
Agra(UP)25.00NC2872.50800825-23.81
Surat(Guj)24.00201003.50650850-56.67
Barabanki(UP)24.0041.181840.2013401150-23.86
Lucknow(UP)20.00-23.083987.0013001525-3.70
Durg(Cht)14.008.53396.8013001450-
Aligarh(UP)14.00-6.674091.00850950-29.17
Tanda Urmur(UP)12.00-40344.0015801780-
Palayam(Ker)10.00-50610.00180070028.57
Mathura(UP)7.00-6.671520.509001030-1.10
Aluva(Ker)6.00100194.0012001500-40.00
Palakkad(Ker)5.00-16.67484.0011001100-38.89
Kayamganj(UP)5.0025471.50115012009.52
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.00-50767.601260125016.67
Achalda(UP)4.00300378.00140015007.69
Noida(UP)4.00-20669.5095087018.75
Shamli(UP)3.8046.15340.408108258.72
Gondal(UP)3.50-7.89262.001500165027.12
Jaunpur(UP)3.50-18.6597.301540152015.79
Padampur(Ori)3.10-6.203600--
Dehradoon(Utr)3.10-27.91673.50500700-9.09
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC245.0013001600-35.00
Mumbai(Mah)3.00NC55.002700190080.00
Jajpur(Ori)3.005018.8016002000-
Ballia(UP)3.0050141.801550160029.17
Unnao(UP)3.00-6.25278.2012801275-13.22
Kathua(JK)2.80NC262.001250130013.64
Faizabad(UP)2.80NC622.4015501600-6.06
Lakhimpur(UP)2.80-6.671908.30131012802.34
Gazipur(UP)2.80-20198.301500150036.36
Jhansi(UP)2.50NC260.10164016305.13
Kosikalan(UP)2.50-10.71282.40800820-17.95
Kasganj(UP)2.40NC226.90960910-15.79
Puranpur(UP)2.40-7.69141.751100118012.24
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00-60395.0015001500NC
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Kendrapara(Ori)2.001006.0020002500-
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Achnera(UP)2.00-4.76190.00900850-5.26
Badayoun(UP)2.00150321.401135116014.65
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-20183.6088083012.82
Pukhrayan(UP)2.00NC70.409001150-28.00
Baraut(UP)2.00233.336.80550350-
Rura(UP)2.00NC115.701800180020.00
Tulsipur(UP)2.00-20105.9015251650-
Chorichora(UP)2.00150208.501540149014.07
Rudauli(UP)2.00-23.08855.9012801180-22.42
Bangarmau(UP)1.808044.601275127027.50
Bareilly(UP)1.8050395.201230122524.87
Charra(UP)1.706.25235.00800820-28.25
Soharatgarh(UP)1.60-20233.401450120048.72
Shadabad(UP)1.60-11.11474.901000930NC
Golagokarnath(UP)1.60-11.11183.301300127014.04
Shillong(Meh)1.50NC100.702600260030.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.3062.53135.40500900-
Hindol(Ori)1.20-14.2921.6017001700-
Devband(UP)1.20207.4050050011.11
Pilibhit(UP)1.2020197.301095120010.61
Hardoi(UP)1.20-7.69169.5013901310-8.55
Haathras(UP)1.20-40115.908001000-23.81
Sirsaganj(UP)1.2033.3381.00730750-23.16
Milak(UP)1.2071.4350.401225127025.00
Konch(UP)1.10-26.67138.501530132044.34
Payyannur(Ker)1.00-50222.4415001500-31.82
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC25.0022002200-12.00
Pattamundai(Ori)1.00-2.002000--
Ludhiana(Pun)1.00NC208.001300450-
Amroha(UP)1.00-16.67105.4011401160-
Khair(UP)1.00NC123.10870950-17.14
Thanabhawan(UP)1.00-37.5102.8046045031.43
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.80NC83.2025002400-26.47
Bahraich(UP)0.80NC125.9014501610-1.36
Jalaun(UP)0.80-55.56154.401550152055.00
Naanpara(UP)0.8033.3340.401500155025.00
Rasda(UP)0.80-2040.8015801575-
Safdarganj(UP)0.8033.3320.8013201150-
Harippad(Ker)0.75NC99.502000300033.33
Cherthalai(Ker)0.70-12.518.80950900-54.76
Anwala(UP)0.70-41.67185.30900900-
Paliakala(UP)0.70-30535.201330129018.75
Kalpetta(Ker)0.60-7.6917.551100110010.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC8.5089079012.66
Rampurmaniharan(UP)0.60NC3.8074243515.58
Utraula(UP)0.60-14.2978.1015501650-
Raddish
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)165.0026.924023.0056-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)132.007.325838.30500550-28.57
Azadpur(Del)96.40-27.794313.60156200-64.38
Lucknow(UP)69.0011.293178.00375400-6.25
Agra(UP)68.0013.332201.00500550-37.50
Mehmoodabad(UP)46.50503.9353.50450700-35.71
Aligarh(UP)30.00-14.292082.00300400-62.50
Barhaj(UP)30.0066.67198.00400425-
Mathura(UP)28.00121255.70550610-11.29
Dehradoon(Utr)27.90267.111130.60250300-28.57
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)20.00-201683.0057-37.50
Ballia(UP)15.00NC188.00590625-21.33
Faizabad(UP)12.20-28.65391.90400500-56.76
Barabanki(UP)12.00-61.29745.20500380-50.50
Shamli(UP)12.0084.62278.70315315-17.11
Pilibhit(UP)9.0080212.2077071010.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)8.10-61.43840.10350300-30.00
Jhansi(UP)7.502580.30850865-30.04
Unnao(UP)7.507.14181.20425460-55.26
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.0016.67226.50330320-14.29
Noida(UP)7.00NC481.70370425-23.71
Baraut(UP)6.0010045.80350400-
Thanabhawan(UP)5.204166.9035035040.00
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)5.00-10.003000--
Tikonia(UP)5.0040013.20500670-
Gopalpatti(Ori)4.00-8.002500--
Kayamganj(UP)4.0033.33186.70550580-31.25
Jaunpur(UP)3.60-25214.40590680-1.67
Kathua(JK)3.50-22.22276.20550450NC
Amroha(UP)3.5016.6751.40550540-
Chandausi(UP)3.50-3061.00580570-
Farukhabad(UP)3.50-22.22221.70650650-27.78
Nagina(UP)3.50NC36.30170200-51.43
Fazilka(Pun)3.48-17.3427.78400400-
Kasganj(UP)3.4030.77139.70540530NC
Durg(Cht)3.2023.0882.60500550-
Shadabad(UP)3.2014.29219.30550550-54.17
Kharar(Pun)3.10NC69.90400400-55.56
Ghiraur(UP)3.0020107.90500540-33.33
Rasda(UP)3.002042.6058060028.89
Atrauli(UP)2.8027.27250.6039049014.71
Kosikalan(UP)2.80-6.6771.60500520-26.47
Achnera(UP)2.604171.60450500-40.00
Rudauli(UP)2.6030176.80500480-54.55
Batote(JK)2.50NC99.80800900-
Shillong(Meh)2.5066.67276.10900900-43.75
Zira(Pun)2.50NC53.70400400-20.00
Bangarmau(UP)2.5015026.00450450-52.63
Khair(UP)2.504.1785.30400500-50.00
Najibabad(UP)2.50-16.6734.00300300-
Sahiyapur(UP)2.50NC39.20400400-42.86
Sultanpur(UP)2.5066.67107.00500400-5.66
Khanna(Pun)2.3053.33137.10700700-
Basti(UP)2.10-4077.00380400-66.37
Gohana(Har)2.00-28.57108.70400400-42.86
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC160.008001000-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC46.008557504.91
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00-4.003000--
Chatta Krushak Bazar(Ori)2.00-4.002500--
Barnala(Pun)2.00-1.48120.11500750-16.67
Muradnagar(UP)2.00-4.7648.20350350NC
Pukhrayan(UP)2.0010053.50350400-50.00
Tundla(UP)2.00NC71.90520530-31.58
Doraha(Pun)1.93-62.88197.21500525-
Khekda(UP)1.805058.40300200-
Naraingarh(Har)1.6433.3337.11240240-73.33
Charra(UP)1.507.1477.10420380-52.27
Khalilabad(UP)1.505066.30600750-7.69
Mawana(UP)1.50-44.4480.90330300-1.49
Raibareilly(UP)1.505045.00600600-20.00
Maudaha(UP)1.5087.56.108001150-
Tulsipur(UP)1.50NC78.60600500-
Shahabad(Har)1.40-4473.90200200-66.67
Anwala(UP)1.40-6.67163.1075075036.36
Kangra(HP)1.30NC59.10450350-59.09
Siyana(UP)1.30-2.60260--
Kullu(HP)1.2071.4371.701600160033.33
Reasi(JK)1.202048.7010001000-
Sirhind(Pun)1.20-29.4136.50300500-40.00
Sirsaganj(UP)1.20-7.6976.40550550-26.67
Hamirpur(HP)1.00-2048.369001000NC
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC179.0012001000-42.86
Palayam(Ker)1.00NC35.0014001500-22.22
Mumbai(Mah)1.00-90243.0019003800-42.42
Firozepur City(Pun)1.00-28.5741.7011501250NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC85.001100130057.14
Maur(Pun)1.00258.00500500-
Muktsar(Pun)1.00-16.6783.20250350-
Teliamura(Tri)1.00-8019.002200120083.33
Mothkur(UP)1.002523.107801040-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.00-5016.808001120-
Bilsi(UP)1.0011.1142.30500500-24.24
Rura(UP)1.00NC44.70800800-11.11
Chutmalpur(UP)1.0066.6762.60300200-36.17
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00NC31.80400500-50.00
Nabha(Pun)0.90-68.9749.40300400-
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.90-254.2029530043.90
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)0.80-2036.301000900-9.09
Jalalabad(Pun)0.80-46.67185.47400500-20.00
Haathras(UP)0.80-46.6757.00400500-33.33
Naanpara(UP)0.80NC22.50500550-37.50
Dibiapur(UP)0.80-2063.30500500-33.33
Shahzadpur(Har)0.78-12.3615.80300300-25.00
Shahpura(UP)0.7016.6729.2040040021.21
Akhnoor(JK)0.60-45.4553.50900800-18.18
Samrala(Pun)0.60-14.2910.50400400-33.33
Chandoli(UP)0.60NC5.00450900-68.64
Lalganj(UP)0.60-14.297.80550550NC
Ujhani(UP)0.60-2511.50570550-18.57
Safdarganj(UP)0.60NC13.20520430-
Jalore(Raj)0.55-15.3823.36600600-47.83
Ridge gourd(Tori)
Surat(Guj)15.005090.0021252300-
Mumbai(Mah)15.00-31.8274.0026002000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.00NC44.0015001300-
Rura(UP)2.50NC16.0014001500-
Davangere(Kar)2.00-33.3322.0014001600-
Karad(Mah)2.00NC8.0020002200-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC24.0026001800-
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)1.00-5016.0015002250-
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.90503.0014001800-
Jhansi(UP)0.80NC3.2019151910-
Season Leaves
Azadpur(Del)11.0010337.50800800-55.56
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC56.0011001100NC
Seemebadnekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC183.00700650-
Davangere(Kar)1.00NC121.0018001400-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC133.00900900-40.00
Snake gourd
Palayam(Ker)5.00NC100.0020002000NC
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC78.0011001100-
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-57.14321.0020001800NC
Mumbai(Mah)3.00-4029.0018001700-18.18
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.3377.00190019005.56
Aluva(Ker)1.50-2540.5020002000-20.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC82.8535003500NC
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC68.6022002200-42.11
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC25.0013001400-27.78
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.513.5022001400-15.38
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC9.5220003000-
Vamanapuram(Ker)0.60-62.57.005200350023.81
Spinach
Pune(Moshi)(Mah)300.00-11.7615980.0046-
Khed(Chakan)(Mah)195.005.985501.00300300-60.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)190.00NC4986.0054NC
Mumbai(Mah)71.001.43672.007001100-17.65
Agra(UP)66.00-1.492550.00610650-25.61
Azadpur(Del)43.00-26.242729.10700700-44.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)30.00-64.71964.50700850-63.16
Lucknow(UP)30.009.09965.00600700-33.33
Kasganj(UP)24.0020160.00670660-
Unnao(UP)20.00-9.09497.00550675-40.54
Parimpore(JK)18.00NC1337.002250225032.35
Mathura(UP)15.007.14980.60620725-24.39
Una(HP)14.00-22.22440.50550450-72.50
Ballia(UP)4.50-25126.00690825-37.27
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.0010058.001020960-
Noida(UP)4.0014.29320.80500500-41.18
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.40-76.06975.70300300-40.00
Shadabad(UP)3.103.33282.50660700-49.23
Farukhabad(UP)3.00-14.29203.50850840-7.61
Zira(Pun)2.502515.50300350-40.00
Thandla(MP)2.10-44.7448.2613001600-27.78
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC88.00555720-12.60
Achnera(UP)2.0011.11138.70500650-37.50
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-33.3357.50460445-
Dibiapur(UP)2.0010068.00600600-
Kathua(JK)1.80-35.7179.90750650-31.82
Ghiraur(UP)1.802090.00600730-20.00
Muktsar(Pun)1.50114.2941.50700700-
Tundla(UP)1.50-2540.50630620-
Rasda(UP)1.40-12.534.20675810-
Padra(Guj)1.20-2569.60425425-61.36
Kharar(Pun)1.20-42.8640.80900700-
Barnala(Pun)1.10-3.5145.5111001250-
Kangra(HP)1.00-9.0947.837501100-60.53
Faizabad(UP)1.002521.1095095015.15
Sirsaganj(UP)1.0011.1179.80680720-9.33
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.8014.2918.70800100060.00
Naraingarh(Har)0.75-9.6417.64400400-60.00
Shahabad(Har)0.70NC22.20300500-50.00
Kullu(HP)0.70-22.2212.201700160021.43
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.7016.672.00850800-
Samrala(Pun)0.70-12.52.207001100-30.00
Hamirpur(HP)0.658.3328.7610001100-
Sehjanwa(UP)0.60-1.20800--
Sponge gourd
Thandla(MP)3.80-2.5652.4419501700-2.50
Dhamnod(MP)0.60NC2.401900165026.67
Squash(Chappal Kadoo)
Kullu(HP)0.70NC12.7023002000228.57
Surat Beans (Papadi)
Surat(Guj)9.5011.76532.5022503625-47.06
Padra(Guj)1.706.2550.4022503000-47.06
Suvarna Gadde
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-20177.0011501150-
Davangere(Kar)1.00NC51.0024002600-
Sweet Potato
Lucknow(UP)49.008.89635.5016501680-21.43
Agra(UP)30.0011.11525.0015201550-
Mumbai(Mah)25.00-40.48841.001600160014.29
Dibiapur(UP)5.0040042.0013001300136.36
Surat(Guj)4.5028.57113.0016002125-24.71
Farukhabad(UP)4.0033.3349.5014601500-14.12
Durg(Cht)3.805.5688.8020001900-
Noida(UP)3.504041.5018001800-
Unnao(UP)3.004007.601750185079.49
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-33.33106.0011001100-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC100.0023002300-11.54
Haathras(UP)1.10-4520.2013501500-
Davangere(Kar)1.00NC50.0023002300-
Barnala(Pun)1.006.383.8813501900-
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.00NC6.0026002600-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC10.8022002500-21.43
Thanabhawan(UP)0.60NC2.4096096029.73
Sweet Pumpkin
Mumbai(Mah)142.0073.171856.0015001600-11.76
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)69.00-13.754420.00300300-
Asansol(WB)17.504.79742.508601300-48.19
Bankura Sadar(WB)2.50-16.67323.5020002000NC
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC116.0018001800-
Teliamura(Tri)2.00-80298.0028002200-3.45
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.5050142.5015001500NC
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC166.00700800-30.00
Tapioca
Koovapadi(Ker)14.5742.29420.00900900-50.00
Aluva(Ker)6.00-25246.0018001800-21.74
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00-40204.0015001500-
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC200.0018002300-30.77
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC273.6018001800-10.00
Angamaly(Ker)2.00NC38.0020002000-
Payyannur(Ker)1.00NC88.1819001900-5.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2919.9018002200-18.18
Harippad(Ker)0.75-16.67111.6620002000-20.00
Thogrikai
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC20.0023002800-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-50112.002700200028.57
Thondekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC213.0039503400-
Tinda
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)9.00-43.75347.5016251375-27.78
Durg(Cht)1.9058.3314.80950900-
Turmeric (raw)
Surat(Guj)1.50NC71.0017751625-21.11
Turnip
Firozepur City(Pun)6.005020.00650750-
Kangra(HP)1.002530.009001100-28.00
Una(HP)0.80-5020.60500500-66.67
Shillong(Meh)0.60NC32.001800210020.00
Yam (Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)17.00NC847.2013001300-13.33
Surat(Guj)1.50NC69.0028753125-47.73
Published on December 15, 2020

Follow us on Telegram, Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube and Linkedin. You can also download our Android App or IOS App.