Vegetable Prices

as on : 16-12-2020 03:31:58 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Mahboob Manison(TG)6298.00382.9841336.0030003000-
Azadpur(Del)1218.00-3.5841585.9018501850-50.88
Lasalgaon(Mah)780.00308460.0025002150-70.93
Sangli(Phale, Bhajipura Market)(Mah)389.0084.368745.0020002500-
Manmad(Mah)300.002013270.0022002400-55.10
Surat(Guj)233.5056.1919566.2027502750-26.67
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)214.005.9420562.7032003250-17.95
Ludhiana(Pun)193.0055.6511346.0024002400-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)150.00253855.0026502550-35.37
Lucknow(UP)145.00-12.659024.2025502600-49.00
Gudimalkapur(TG)129.5032.141196.2025003000-
Agra(UP)87.003.576930.5030503350-34.41
Azamgarh(UP)75.00-11.768582.5029003050-41.18
Parimpore(JK)72.0033.337700.003250330080.56
Kopaganj(UP)69.0016.953786.0029003040-40.82
Ballia(UP)60.00-14.293517.5026602650-38.85
Lakhimpur(UP)60.00NC4015.0026302680-29.49
Barhaj(UP)60.005.2613703.0028502850-40.63
Naugarh(UP)56.0024.442595.6028902950-41.62
Gorakhpur(UP)55.0057.142895.6028003520-
Aligarh(UP)50.0011.115120.0028002850-43.43
Muradabad(UP)48.0014.296757.0032003260-18.99
Sagar(F&V)(MP)41.00244.54181.8021002500366.67
Allahabad(UP)40.00NC2391.5028003000-33.33
Ghaziabad(UP)40.0014.294585.0032003300-29.67
Sitapur(UP)38.001.333972.8026202650-39.77
Fatehpur(UP)32.0015.521328.4028202850-36.91
Jamnagar(Guj)31.3056.5134.20232526253.33
Sultanpur(UP)30.00NC3230.0028502900-40.31
Pilibhit(UP)30.00-14.291981.6031303150-36.64
Jhansi(UP)29.501.721613.8016001610-35.48
Barnala(Pun)27.1421.659427.2723502650235.71
Balrampur(UP)26.00302504.0029003000-17.14
Khanna(Pun)25.80202672.6025002500455.56
Noida(UP)25.0047.061176.5031003250-
Bankura Sadar(WB)25.004.171853.0040004000-29.82
Amroha(UP)22.00102491.5031703200-
Barabanki(UP)22.0022.222031.1027002700-57.81
Bahraich(UP)21.901191807.7028402840-43.54
Anwala(UP)21.0061.542057.5024002400-
Raibareilly(UP)21.00201543.0028502860-33.72
Badayoun(UP)20.0014.292716.0031803225-19.49
Basti(UP)20.00-9.091543.5029002900-39.33
Mawana(UP)20.0033.33286.4028303030-55.36
Asansol(WB)18.60-1.06917.0533503200-25.56
Durgapur(WB)18.50-1.07855.3434603050-46.77
Rampurhat(WB)17.7012.74177.80350052002.94
Etawah(UP)17.00-322582.0028502800-33.72
Mathura(UP)17.006.251940.5033003500-8.33
Kondotty(Ker)16.00NC288.0025002600-54.55
Partaval(UP)16.006.67823.5029503950-43.37
Bareilly(UP)15.50243088.9031503150-13.70
Solan(HP)15.001053.85414.4235003500-12.50
Gazipur(UP)15.00971.431141.8026802650-61.71
Golagokarnath(UP)15.007.141617.5026202700-27.02
Roorkee(Utr)15.0057.891721.2025002500-28.57
Bijay Nagar(Raj)14.50625386.3024902400-4.23
Faridkot(Pun)13.50-6.9678.0620002500-60.00
Medinipur(West)(WB)13.00-7.14311.0040005000233.33
Raigarh(Cht)12.50-65.282250.0030004000-14.29
Maigalganj(UP)12.0041.18789.7025802630-57.00
Mirzapur(UP)12.00201155.5027402745-42.92
Unnao(UP)11.50-36.46921.8025502525-34.62
Ropar(Pun)11.2080.65237.7028002700-13.85
Palakkad(Ker)11.0022.22867.0043004900-44.87
Chandausi(UP)11.0022.22800.5031703190-21.73
Etah(UP)11.00120882.5031003580-17.33
Jasra(UP)11.00-6.78646.0027502950-15.38
Puranpur(UP)11.00NC745.1031003110-15.07
Palitana(Guj)10.00-20.003000--
Pukhrayan(UP)10.00-9.09183.5024002400-44.95
Sahiyapur(UP)10.00-16.67844.4029502950-36.97
Hardoi(UP)10.0011.11641.4025602600-34.36
Maharajganj(UP)10.0011.11214.0029002900-26.58
Chorichora(UP)10.0033.331582.5028653050-39.68
Shimla(HP)9.5010.4727.6039003000-25.71
Madhoganj(UP)9.5018.75505.8025702700-36.54
Udhampur(JK)9.00-501027.3036003200100.00
Firozabad(UP)9.00-7.221395.7031003700342.86
Najibabad(UP)8.50NC918.3720002000-41.18
Tamkuhi Road(UP)8.50-2.3746.0031502950-39.42
Banda(UP)8.00NC429.2027002750-34.31
Muzzafarnagar(UP)8.0033.33664.0029503155-36.56
Ajuha(UP)8.00-11.11746.0026002700-18.75
Bijnaur(UP)7.50NC754.0031753425241.40
Rishikesh(Utr)7.50167.86776.0032003000-1.54
Pratapgarh(UP)7.007.69364.5029503040-30.59
Shamli(UP)7.007.69843.5030253170-52.36
Durg(Cht)6.9015176.0032502800-
Kharar(Pun)6.706.35529.4030003000-21.05
Tundla(UP)6.508.33354.7033003550-21.43
Karad(Mah)6.0020240.0040003500-20.00
Bangarmau(UP)6.00-20298.5025752550-34.81
Farukhabad(UP)6.00-14.29698.4025002600-42.53
Kayamganj(UP)6.0020817.8026002750-38.10
Rura(UP)6.00NC454.203200320010.34
Sirsaganj(UP)6.00-7.69571.7035103500-21.12
Garh Shankar(Pun)5.83-17.421153.2324002000-31.43
Mainpuri(UP)5.5022.22687.1032403630-17.35
Padra(Guj)5.401.89338.7027503000-42.11
Bolangir(Ori)5.20-10.404800--
Naanpara(UP)5.20-13.33842.5028002800-33.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)5.00NC352.5046004600-34.29
Tusura(Ori)5.00-10.004800--
Faizabad(UP)5.0066.671024.9028002800-56.92
Gadaura(UP)5.00-16.67365.5025002600-39.02
Kasganj(UP)5.004.17451.0032103300-30.67
Mahoba(UP)5.00-16.67589.6027702830-30.75
Tulsipur(UP)5.0011.11612.0028502900-
Utraula(UP)5.00-9.09496.4029002900-
Sehjanwa(UP)5.00-16.67421.9028002900-39.46
Nadia(WB)5.0025315.5042004100-2.33
Kathua(JK)4.702.17606.4035003500218.18
Orai(UP)4.50-10277.5027502750-
Sikanderabad(UP)4.5050144.5022002100-
Khagaria (UP)4.502540.6018002200-
Karvi(UP)4.5012.5310.3026002735-35.80
Jalore(Raj)4.0815.25263.5428002800-15.15
Ramanagara(Kar)4.00-20816.8044004500-
Devband(UP)4.0030015.803100240063.16
Ghiraur(UP)4.00NC63.3035603550-5.07
Moynaguri(WB)4.00-20125.5037503750-14.77
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.908.33153.8046003100-35.21
Akbarpur(UP)3.7023.33410.5028102950-43.91
Batote(JK)3.50NC158.6037503750-
Bangalore(Pun)3.50-10.26275.3026002850-55.93
Auraiya(UP)3.5016.67300.5026002600-29.73
Devariya(UP)3.50-36.361717.8029303040-36.72
Kalyani(WB)3.102469.8042004500-27.59
Churu(Raj)3.00-25140.6018001800-
Baraut(UP)3.005034.4029002800-
Kannauj(UP)3.0025212.4026002850-36.59
Belacoba(WB)3.00-4081.2537503750-18.48
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)3.00-40213.0037503750-17.58
Kosikalan(UP)2.8012294.40345034001.47
Hamirpur(HP)2.7050189.9537003700-36.21
Rudauli(UP)2.708820.2026902700-0.37
Gohana(Har)2.50150594.1025002500-37.50
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)2.50NC109.0035003500150.00
Hindol(Ori)2.502542.0048003500-
Naraingarh(Har)2.38106.96359.5426002500-48.00
Phagwara(Pun)2.30-91.421395.2027322491-37.12
Suratgarh(Raj)2.20-21.43452.004200420055.56
Achnera(UP)2.20-4.35198.3032503350-5.80
Barwala(Har)2.00100670.0030003000-25.00
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)2.005.26289.6027003000-22.86
Sargipali(Ori)2.0010017.8035004500-
Chittorgarh(Raj)2.00-33.33117.9023002800-34.29
Nawalgarh(Raj)2.00NC88.0020002500-
Bahedi(UP)2.00NC425.7021602870-50.34
Lalganj(UP)2.0011.11552.6027002700-37.93
Nawabganj(UP)2.005.26159.4027502840-33.73
Purwa(UP)2.00NC142.6025802575-53.09
Haathras(UP)2.00-20411.0030003200-14.29
Muskara(UP)2.00-20188.2027302750-18.51
Tikonia(UP)2.00-50184.9025802600-
Bharthna(UP)2.00-9.09134.7029402950-14.78
Fazilka(Pun)1.93-70.26383.9122003000-
Gopiganj(UP)1.90-75.64730.5040004000-11.11
Kullu(HP)1.805.88137.7035003500-46.15
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.80-1056.0028602920-
Charra(UP)1.805.88211.5028702900-40.82
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.8028.57146.3034003635-8.85
Sambhal(UP)1.8012.5123.2018001250-34.55
Shadabad(UP)1.8012.5316.40345035002.99
Jalalabad(Pun)1.64-29407.3630003000-36.17
Akhnoor(JK)1.606.67203.5035003500125.81
Pattikonda(Pun)1.60-27.27102.0530002900-28.57
Nimbahera(Raj)1.6033.3312.802400435065.52
Palampur(HP)1.50-16.67162.2037003500-38.33
Pattambi(Ker)1.505091.8043004300-39.44
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.505054.002500300025.00
Rajasamand(Raj)1.50-57.14407.204500450038.46
Khatauli(UP)1.50-2552.7025202730-27.17
Jafarganj(UP)1.50-25144.1029003100-19.44
Choubepur(UP)1.5015.38109.402850287550.00
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.4055.5662.70380038008.57
Mothkur(UP)1.404088.5019351950-
Kotadwara(Utr)1.40100126.5016001900-15.79
Kangra(HP)1.30-7.14168.5840503900-31.36
Maudaha(UP)1.308.33117.3030003000-28.57
Shahabad(Har)1.20-20265.5022002200-37.14
Reasi(JK)1.20-2.404200--
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.20-20159.6031502950107.24
Atarra(UP)1.2020178.7027502750-32.52
Atrauli(UP)1.209.0980.702840285554.35
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC62.7023002300206.67
Thandla(MP)1.101015.303100310024.00
Hasanpur(UP)1.1037.5624.8025002500NC
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)1.10-8.3354.3040004000-20.00
Chamba(HP)1.0448.5790.7135003500-4.11
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.002585.6040004000-20.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC24.9046005500-19.30
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC65.0046004600-65.67
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC173.0022501750-65.38
Kamakhyanagar(Ori)1.00NC16.0050005000-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.00-16.67161.1030003000NC
Achalda(UP)1.00NC222.6026002700-57.02
Bilsi(UP)1.0011.1184.1031603150-9.71
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)1.00NC88.0023002200-46.51
Sardhana(UP)1.00NC32.0013501450-56.45
Payagpur(UP)1.00NC6.0026003000-
Bilaspur(HP)0.80-27.27155.6530003200-45.45
Harippad(Ker)0.80-18.37137.9840004000-50.00
Dhuri(Pun)0.8033.3383.5026002300-42.22
Fatehabad(UP)0.8014.2989.2020501820-51.76
Anandnagar(UP)0.80-20179.4030003015-39.70
Jahangirabad(UP)0.8033.33110.3029503800-21.33
Sikarpur(UP)0.8033.3318.20180070063.64
Kiratpur(UP)0.80NC52.1017002100-52.11
Risia(UP)0.80NC19.8028302850-52.75
Kadhle(UP)0.8033.338.00255029509.91
Ajnala(Pun)0.781.353.74260028004.00
Doraha(Pun)0.72-6.4980.1027832912209.22
Adampur(Pun)0.70-61.11205.8032003400-36.00
Gangoh(UP)0.7016.67160.8027002650-40.85
Safdarganj(UP)0.70NC143.1026602630-38.85
Perambra(Ker)0.60-2524.4040002800-39.39
Divai(UP)0.60NC11.4011901190-52.40
Panchpedwa(UP)0.60NC2.4027004500-
Potato
Farukhabad(UP)3260.0010.1435402.0012001300-
Azadpur(Del)1286.00-10.9464675.4011751175-11.92
Agra(UP)1000.0013.64143590.0012101450-15.97
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)500.0011.1147980.00170092547.83
Surat(Guj)496.50-4.772197.002300232513.58
Etawah(UP)350.00-56.2537550.001350135058.82
Kayamganj(UP)350.0016.6715880.0013001500-5.80
Kannauj(UP)350.00133.3314426.001450195026.09
Basti(UP)330.003.1217523.001700170033.33
Lakhimpur(UP)330.003.126354.0017501800-
Mainpuri(UP)330.0011.8627110.00120014309.09
Sirsaganj(UP)287.50-2.4466584.201400142037.25
Hardoi(UP)230.009.5217366.001610172037.61
Lucknow(UP)216.000.4715806.0014001630-8.20
Sitapur(UP)215.001.4227078.201740180093.33
Hapur(UP)210.0057710.201880196077.36
Azamgarh(UP)205.00NC21718.001760220040.80
Muradabad(UP)190.0018.7530500.001760180035.38
Shadabad(UP)185.005.7136473.001500176050.00
Badayoun(UP)150.007.1421420.001790182058.41
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)140.0042.8617280.001300190010.17
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)139.40-42.5416539.90900100050.00
Gorakhpur(UP)134.0048.8910909.4019003020-
Uttaripura(UP)125.0058.6310325.401000100042.86
Aligarh(UP)120.009.0922550.0014001500NC
Mohamadabad(UP)120.0014.294255.0013201940-
Sahiyapur(UP)120.009.099126.001750180037.25
Parimpore(JK)108.0033.3314490.002500230047.06
Gudimalkapur(TG)103.40-19.66823.6025002600-
Gopiganj(UP)99.0015.2510055.8014001400-6.67
Auraiya(UP)90.0012.52825.001400190069.70
Kopaganj(UP)85.0018.066690.001765220041.20
Barhaj(UP)85.00-1521070.002050240051.85
Etah(UP)80.0045.454486.00145020003.57
Sultanpur(UP)80.0014.291536.0015001650-
Choubepur(UP)78.00-5.459432.401800190089.47
Unnao(UP)77.503.334778.401625170051.16
Tamkuhi Road(UP)77.00-27.014079.2021502850104.76
Rampurhat(WB)77.002.671788.001780350013.38
Naugarh(UP)75.0015.387759.001660169025.28
Bahraich(UP)72.7093.875061.401750175090.22
Ballia(UP)70.0055.566626.001810183072.38
Bewar(UP)70.007.693245.401470148063.33
Ghiraur(UP)70.0016.67596.601360125029.52
Noida(UP)70.0016.679148.001950220025.81
Firozabad(UP)62.000.811217.0012402000-
Chandausi(UP)60.009.092465.001750178076.77
Ghaziabad(UP)60.00-14.2912335.002125250054.55
Golagokarnath(UP)60.00208456.001780180091.40
Kasganj(UP)58.005.454637.001520170040.74
Tulsipur(UP)58.009.435144.0016501850-
Allahabad(UP)55.00NC6719.001500250025.00
Pilibhit(UP)55.00-8.338320.601780177064.81
Balrampur(UP)55.00NC8052.0018002400104.55
Fatehpur(UP)51.009.684111.001800187569.81
Utraula(UP)51.0025488.0018202100-
Bangalore(Pun)50.7020.711256.6013001350-21.21
Maigalganj(UP)50.0042.86678.0016801750-
Kandi(WB)50.00-23.084726.002010201028.85
Khanna(Pun)48.7061.263771.4013001300333.33
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)48.0026.325085.001480194555.79
Amroha(UP)46.002.221135.0017501790-
Mathura(UP)46.00158102.001600196053.85
Banda(UP)45.00-6.25838.0020002350-
Jhansi(UP)45.002.274468.001520152563.44
Kosikalan(UP)45.0012.54635.801750200080.41
Shamli(UP)45.0012.56805.001925196513.24
Najibabad(UP)43.7021.392998.6012001400200.00
Naraingarh(Har)43.3055.59611.2210501170-38.24
Bangarmau(UP)41.5023.881020.001650172573.68
Raigarh(Cht)40.00-204980.001600260077.78
Faizabad(UP)40.00110.536797.60140017007.69
Muzzafarnagar(UP)40.0073.914409.001880198010.59
Puranpur(UP)40.008.112964.401775180051.06
Barabanki(UP)40.0033.334978.001600185015.94
Sangli(Phale, Bhajipura Market)(Mah)39.00NC4692.0025002500-
Bijnaur(UP)38.00137.52242.001775190069.05
Raibareilly(UP)38.00-7.325017.00140015000.72
Mihipurwa(UP)36.00200216.0015751950-
Achnera(UP)35.00-2.785306.001400145048.94
Jasra(UP)35.0052.171602.601350190022.73
Sikanderabad(UP)35.0066.671403.201200170067.83
Bankura Sadar(WB)35.009.383584.002000210017.65
Anwala(UP)34.0030.773896.601400140027.27
Phagwara(Pun)32.201.92710.2010851535-19.63
Durgapur(WB)32.200.634926.8018501780-0.54
Malur(Kar)31.00520576.003051304052.55
Barnala(Pun)30.30-5.91239.301250135066.67
Mahoba(UP)30.20NC1950.202185251585.17
Karvi(UP)30.00-18.92863.0020002000-
Chorichora(UP)30.009.094531.001840192537.31
Roorkee(Utr)30.00-33.335450.40130080036.84
Faridkot(Pun)26.00120.341214.141000220042.86
Akbarpur(UP)26.0023.81525.2018102120-
Ropar(Pun)25.5573.22526.501000200011.11
Barwala(Har)25.0066.672987.0016002100100.00
Salon(UP)25.00-21.883406.001250130031.58
Rishikesh(Utr)25.00-16.673122.401300190083.10
Khatra(WB)25.00-24.241260.601960200028.10
Bareilly(UP)24.00208288.201750180070.73
Nawabganj(UP)24.00NC2594.201650205061.76
Bharthna(UP)24.00NC2141.001410190071.95
Kharar(Pun)23.5011.91261.8010001200NC
Bilsi(UP)23.5046.883105.401750180070.73
Asansol(WB)23.200.874049.8018001750-2.17
Gazipur(UP)23.004.552284.001820180051.67
Partaval(UP)22.5012.51711.001900325035.71
Tundla(UP)22.00NC10922.001400182037.25
Medinipur(West)(WB)22.0037.5556.0017003270347.37
Madhoganj(UP)20.50-2.381620.001630190071.58
Jaleswar(Ori)20.0010060.0014002100-
Pukhrayan(UP)20.00-11.111588.001550160064.89
Pandua(WB)20.00-9.092596.0016401720-6.82
Mahboob Manison(TG)20.00-73.82488.4023002300-
Ajuha(UP)19.005.562454.001750215029.63
Sardhana(UP)19.00-9.52178.001050115061.54
Jagatsinghpur(Ori)18.0028.57161.0034003500-
Maudaha(UP)16.503.122160.201800200059.29
Atarra(UP)16.00-5.88539.8019502000-
Atrauli(UP)16.006.67923.001420145091.89
Palitana(Guj)15.00-30.004000--
Mirzapur(UP)15.00-9.09490.0017451750-
Vilthararoad(UP)15.00-251130.0025502850363.64
Jafarganj(UP)15.00NC2562.002000245017.65
Islampur(WB)15.00-6.251117.401900190011.76
Kohima(Nag)14.0027.27170.0010001300-9.09
Orai(UP)14.00121291.0017001950100.00
Fazilka(Pun)13.4019.64725.3014001400-
Haathras(UP)13.00304705.4014001950-26.32
Bijay Nagar(Raj)12.90-41.891447.6012052640-13.93
Pratapgarh(UP)12.50-37.51380.001800220077.34
Charra(UP)12.50253671.401350145071.97
Chikkamagalore(Kar)12.00-7.691404.0030523085113.58
Shrirampur(Mah)12.00NC580.002350275088.00
Kendrapara(Ori)12.0033.3342.0018501850-
Gadaura(UP)12.00-601771.001300150018.18
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)11.807.27114.601600170017.65
Padra(Guj)11.700.861255.402500265031.58
Shimla(HP)11.00205.5695.80170026506.25
Churu(Raj)11.00NC368.4015001500-
Naanpara(UP)10.6062153.201800200050.00
Shillong(Meh)10.00NC1904.0035003500-
Gangoh(UP)10.00-16.67591.209501500-19.49
Sehjanwa(UP)10.0025372.6017501800-
Udhampur(JK)9.00-501718.401900220018.75
Bharuasumerpur(UP)9.00-251478.0018001800100.00
Jahangirabad(UP)9.001002995.001875304017.19
Rura(UP)9.00NC2619.2025002500108.33
Sitarganj(Utr)9.00200684.4012001200-20.00
Solan(HP)8.70171.881012.221600170014.29
Devariya(UP)8.506.256473.401800219036.36
Manjeswaram(Ker)8.0033.331034.004700460067.86
Gopalpatti(Ori)8.00-16.001850--
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)8.00NC32.0018501850-
Sikarpur(UP)8.00128.57402.8012002600100.00
Achalda(UP)8.00-201584.001500170066.67
Dibiapur(UP)8.00-26.61943.4070080027.27
Shahaswan(UP)8.0060702.601550150034.78
Moynaguri(WB)8.00-16.001600--
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)8.00-16.001600--
Garh Shankar(Pun)7.60-1.3754.2012001500-
Chittorgarh(Raj)7.50-31.82418.801650210010.00
Bolangir(Ori)7.20-14.403800--
Muradnagar(UP)7.20-76498.4013001300136.36
Belacoba(WB)7.00-14.001600--
Sagar(F&V)(MP)6.801033.33125.6022002200144.44
Jalore(Raj)6.65-44.31179.242200220029.41
Muskara(UP)6.50-7.14615.2019002000100.00
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)6.50-13.33407.161960200026.45
Tusura(Ori)6.00-12.003800--
Baraut(UP)6.00-33.33176.001500170066.67
Khagaria (UP)5.60NC61.8019002000-
Awagarh(UP)5.50-8.332431.201500130025.00
Puwaha(UP)5.40-16.92785.001780180097.78
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67544.004300490016.22
Akluj(Mah)5.00-28.57180.0037004000131.25
Maharajganj(UP)5.00-50426.0019501900116.67
Nadia(WB)5.00-28.57714.0018202000203.33
Kalyani(WB)4.8037.1497.60182035008.33
Hindol(Ori)4.5012.576.0025002900-
Bhehjoi(UP)4.50350441.4018251825160.71
Kathua(JK)4.20NC847.8024002300336.36
Durg(Cht)4.002579.8031003300-
Jalalabad(Pun)4.0045.45561.041500150036.36
Lalganj(UP)4.0011.11603.801300140057.58
Chitwadagaon(UP)4.00-20480.601800221042.86
Rudauli(UP)4.00-11.112010.201800185089.47
Batote(JK)3.50NC176.0029002700-
Sargipali(Ori)3.5025019.0028003800-
Mothkur(UP)3.5016.67347.8016001630-
Risia(UP)3.50-12.5855.601740180051.30
Tikonia(UP)3.50-41.67211.0017401800190.00
Shahabad(Har)3.20-3.03292.207001200-50.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2039.13224.204500410050.00
Garjee(Tri)3.20113.33109.204860437095.97
Tanda Urmur(UP)3.20-60656.4019402160115.56
Chamba(HP)3.10416.67237.502250225087.50
Thandla(MP)3.00-18.9232.1630503050-
Kamakhyanagar(Ori)3.00NC42.0030003000-
Nimbahera(Raj)3.00-5029.0019001700100.00
Devband(UP)3.0042.8666.2031002500520.00
Purwa(UP)3.00-6.25500.401665175090.29
Thanabhawan(UP)3.0020191.201100130069.23
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)2.90-62.821223.20160017006.67
Hamirpur(HP)2.9020.83228.101700200041.67
Sambhal(UP)2.90-716795.4013001100160.00
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)2.50-10.71312.601150115088.52
Khatauli(UP)2.50-21.8874.8015202160-
Wazirganj(UP)2.50-37.5971.601780195071.15
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.50-16.67321.002000210016.28
Dharamkot(Pun)2.4573.76161.4012001500-60.00
Pattikonda(Pun)2.40NC152.9013001600116.67
Doraha(Pun)2.33NC193.6611071332216.29
Reasi(JK)2.2010126.4024002400-
Lalru(Pun)2.0114.2261.101200200033.33
Palampur(HP)2.00-20293.202000200053.85
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)2.00-33.33146.4025002500212.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)2.00NC316.004300460026.47
Vairengte(Mah)2.0010064.0031003350-
Lohian Khas(Pun)2.0066.67107.4015001900200.00
Suratgarh(Raj)2.00-9.09509.6034003400-
Tilhar(UP)2.00-42.86646.4015001500130.77
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00NC642.001200130084.62
Akhnoor(JK)1.90-5310.2024002500152.63
Adampur(Pun)1.90-38.71254.801600160060.00
Sahnewal(Pun)1.90-24238.0011001900-26.67
Kullu(HP)1.80-10288.4036003550100.00
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.50NC183.601650190050.00
Gadhwah(Jha)1.50-257.00205024001.49
Kadhle(UP)1.50-6.2572.401700245061.90
Deori(MP)1.49-41.1179.3225002800400.00
Kangra(HP)1.40-12.5320.201700190021.43
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.20NC95.0028002800250.00
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC93.8018001800200.00
Gulavati(UP)1.2020152.001500300061.29
Hasanpur(UP)1.209.09112.8024002400-
Shahpura(UP)1.2020173.4016401820127.78
Mathabhanga(WB)1.20NC50.201900190026.67
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC216.0036003400-
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC83.204400440076.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC179.6038003800-5.00
Goraya(Pun)1.00-13.7970.8013001200-18.75
Sangriya(Raj)1.00-16.67279.6032503300-
Sonamura(Tri)1.0025129.205000450066.67
Anandnagar(UP)1.00-23.08513.202130215054.35
Kiratpur(UP)1.0025205.801000130081.82
Panchpedwa(UP)1.00NC4.0023002700-
Payagpur(UP)1.0011.115.4014001900-
Safdarganj(UP)1.0042.86824.201800192050.00
Kairana(UP)1.00-28.5777.8016002450-
Chutmalpur(UP)0.90-7025.0013001700108.00
Harippad(Ker)0.8513.33184.604000400060.00
Fatehabad(UP)0.8033.3312296.801520185052.00
Kuchinda(Ori)0.75-78.5728.5033003200-
Jaitu(Bajakhana)(Pun)0.75-257.5813001500-
Dhandhuka(Har)0.70NC124.40170019006.25
Ajnala(Pun)0.707.69108.8622002300175.00
Gandacharra(Tri)0.70NC11.0048604900-
Tomato
Azadpur(Del)557.309.4722679.702136213622.06
Chintamani(Kar)298.00-27.147423.004661133-36.43
Surat(Guj)272.009.4621413.001550172555.00
Gudimalkapur(TG)227.20-23.452431.808001100-
Durg(Cht)157.603.344100.2010501100-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)135.003.8512682.00320032503.23
Agra(UP)103.007.295668.5012501600-3.85
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)75.0011.9424696.00900100012.50
Lucknow(UP)70.50-9.036375.00180020002.86
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)70.00-28.576775.0011001300-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)51.80-12.25266.4016001600100.00
Gorakhpur(UP)50.0016.282766.2017651820-23.26
Chikkamagalore(Kar)49.00-54.634198.002390230567.25
Parimpore(JK)45.00NC3870.003650390040.38
Aligarh(UP)40.00-11.114026.0010001100NC
Ghaziabad(UP)40.0014.294383.001675165015.52
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)40.00NC2299.001950225069.57
Muradabad(UP)38.005.564034.001900203048.44
Ludhiana(Pun)35.00-41.672827.0014001700-
Azamgarh(UP)35.00751533.9018002050-21.74
Gundlupet(Kar)28.00-31.714086.0013001200-
Barhaj(UP)26.0018.181173.0018001800-
Sultanpur(UP)25.00251805.502100235038.16
Mathura(UP)23.00152087.001700190021.43
Sitapur(UP)20.0011.112773.302060212014.44
Unnao(UP)20.00-11.11344.502000215023.08
Pilibhit(UP)18.00-10878.202200227071.88
Raigarh(Cht)17.50-653241.0020001500NC
Lakhimpur(UP)17.5034.621282.802050215028.93
Tundla(UP)16.0077.78379.40155020506.90
Najibabad(UP)15.3040.37519.4618001800620.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)15.0050614.002400220020.00
Etawah(UP)15.00-48.282200.501300130030.00
Mihipurwa(UP)15.0087.5122.8012502150177.78
Etah(UP)12.00140241.401500223036.36
Puranpur(UP)11.50NC402.302180227085.53
Barabanki(UP)11.0014.58817.202300236084.00
Ramanagara(Kar)10.0011.111856.0012001500-20.00
Jaleswar(Ori)10.0010030.0029003100-
Roorkee(Utr)10.0042.86875.8018001500NC
Khanna(Pun)9.10127.5827.102000200060.00
Asansol(WB)9.00-2.17435.7122502150104.55
Durgapur(WB)9.00-2.17374.272200216076.00
Bangarmau(UP)8.5075047.7020503555-28.07
Naugarh(UP)8.5021.43317.30170017603.03
Phagwara(Pun)8.309.21514.502605331194.99
Firozabad(UP)8.207.89541.501300225047.73
Karad(Mah)8.00-11.11136.0020002000NC
Vairengte(Mah)8.0033.33571.00135015008.00
Auraiya(UP)8.00-20370.401500180011.11
Farukhabad(UP)7.50-6.25537.00140017507.69
Raibareilly(UP)7.5087.5524.302050221041.38
Amroha(UP)7.10-11.25585.8019702060-
Bolangir(Ori)7.00-14.001800--
Badayoun(UP)7.007.69834.102170218065.65
Banda(UP)7.00-12.5230.0018751870-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)7.0016.67548.00156016507.59
Sikanderabad(UP)7.00-36.94353.109001200-44.10
Kayamganj(UP)7.0016.67211.7019502050-17.02
Noida(UP)7.00401198.002100175033.76
Jalore(Raj)6.9268.78631.581900190072.73
Chandausi(UP)6.5018.18272.101980210036.55
Solan(HP)6.10103.33125.102500600-3.85
Bareilly(UP)6.0042.86652.401950200077.27
Rura(UP)6.00-7.69423.6032003200128.57
Shamli(UP)6.00-7.69255.2016801670-
Maharajganj(UP)6.00-33.33115.0019001900-9.52
Jasra(UP)5.6040106.2015501850-22.50
Bijay Nagar(Raj)5.50103.7528.401470148063.33
Mainpuri(UP)5.4028.57523.601580200024.41
Barwala(Har)5.0066.67757.0025003000-37.50
Palakkad(Ker)5.00NC478.0023002300-14.81
Ballia(UP)5.00-16.67330.5017751780-27.55
Faizabad(UP)5.001001069.102100220040.00
Mawana(UP)5.00150153.1014001540-6.04
Sagar(F&V)(MP)4.80336.3618.5018002500100.00
Chittorgarh(Raj)4.8037.14129.70130080018.18
Thandla(MP)4.70-2.0889.4220501900-2.38
Bahraich(UP)4.60-24.59360.4020502050-21.76
Shimla(HP)4.50-45.1224.1037502500NC
Gazipur(UP)4.5012.5352.801780180029.93
Kathua(JK)4.407.32556.5037503750114.29
Malkanagiri(Ori)4.20-8.403800--
Udhampur(JK)4.00-50622.1035003600118.75
Shillong(Meh)4.00-33.33597.0055005300-
Sargipali(Ori)4.0010026.0022003500-
Kasinagar(Ori)4.00-2018.0030002000-
Balrampur(UP)4.00-33.33314.602100230050.00
Golagokarnath(UP)4.00-11.11177.6020502220-
Chorichora(UP)4.0014.29441.401730172033.08
Fazilka(Pun)3.8063.7991.3823002300-
Karvi(UP)3.8026.67126.4018701800167.14
Sangareddy(TG)3.805.5614.8015001400-
Jhansi(UP)3.509.38246.702000201073.91
Kopaganj(UP)3.5040209.2018002000-21.40
Tulsipur(UP)3.5025189.3020502050-17.67
Akbarpur(UP)3.50NC149.8021502200-
Rishikesh(Utr)3.50-53.33413.10240032002.13
Kasganj(UP)3.4013.33240.201620180050.00
Padra(Guj)3.303.12323.101625175071.05
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2023.08138.9029002100-30.95
Fatehpur(UP)3.2018.52263.302240225049.33
Ghiraur(UP)3.203.23140.201800186050.00
Nimbahera(Raj)3.1040.9116.102400235023.08
Kondotty(Ker)3.00NC66.0015001500-31.82
Kalmeshwar(Mah)3.0050103.001260187545.66
Tusura(Ori)3.00-6.001800--
Atarra(UP)3.002071.4018001800-
Basti(UP)3.00-14.29267.40178017809.20
Ajuha(UP)3.0020101.8021002000-
Panchpedwa(UP)3.00-6.002200--
Kharar(Pun)2.80-12.5203.7030003000100.00
Maigalganj(UP)2.80-6.6758.8020002180-
Dibiapur(UP)2.8018083.4020002500-
Gohana(Har)2.608.33654.5020002000-20.00
Suratgarh(Raj)2.60NC200.5032003200-
Orai(UP)2.6030552.9017501750NC
Hindol(Ori)2.50NC35.0035003800-
Kosikalan(UP)2.50NC262.5020002050-9.71
Pukhrayan(UP)2.502582.801900195040.74
Devariya(UP)2.50NC234.301780195014.10
Kannauj(UP)2.5038.89116.601900200058.33
Charra(UP)2.409.09181.7011001200-32.52
Bharthna(UP)2.4071.43113.901440200016.13
Rajasamand(Raj)2.39-44.42216.0325002500177.78
Achnera(UP)2.30NC164.201450165016.94
Shadabad(UP)2.304.55278.101800200024.14
Muradnagar(UP)2.2010109.4018001450-5.26
Maudaha(UP)2.2010108.501850185058.12
Madhoganj(UP)2.20-8.33149.902050215064.00
Barnala(Pun)2.1317.03134.0219502250-18.75
Deori(MP)2.07-6.3327.6012002000140.00
Patan(Mah)2.0010070.001600210014.29
Akluj(Mah)2.00NC50.0030002200100.00
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00NC8.0025003000-
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00NC8.0030002500-
Pratapgarh(UP)2.00-33.33119.50200022500.50
Allahabad(UP)2.00NC174.8018002000-25.00
Achalda(UP)2.00100218.401700180041.67
Sahiyapur(UP)2.00-20163.90178017809.88
Sardhana(UP)2.0010022.0011501250-23.33
Medinipur(West)(WB)2.00NC32.1040005000-20.00
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.00NC60.9035003500-5.41
Hamirpur(HP)1.98-20.8272.8138003800100.00
Kangra(HP)1.90-9.52224.263100345087.88
Bangalore(Pun)1.90-29.63120.302809321540.45
Hardoi(UP)1.905.563349.702060200033.77
Sirsaganj(UP)1.905.56111.901700188047.83
Vankaner(Sub yard)(Guj)1.8012.5101.502000300060.00
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.8028.57244.502800300027.27
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.802080.003500350016.67
Akhnoor(JK)1.706.25146.8035003500125.81
Shahabad(Har)1.6023.08155.20160022006.67
Anwala(UP)1.6014.29191.601400140086.67
Kullu(HP)1.50-16.67187.503800380090.00
Batote(JK)1.50-2590.5036003600-
Saraskana(Ori)1.50-3.003000--
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.50NC106.1016602165-9.04
Mirzapur(UP)1.50-2593.5014851500-
Bilsi(UP)1.502565.30176018006.67
Haathras(UP)1.50-16.67137.1010001000-33.33
Naraingarh(Har)1.4876.19136.8918002000-10.00
Tamkuhi Road(UP)1.40133.33131.302650290026.19
Utraula(UP)1.40-6.67142.3020502050-
Faridkot(Pun)1.369.6861.932000200066.67
Chamba(HP)1.35-10186.0535003500150.00
Khatauli(UP)1.308.3360.101540177027.27
Choubepur(UP)1.3018.1888.80200021709.59
Rudauli(UP)1.30-7.14438.6023102250-18.95
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.30-7.146.10340033006.25
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.20-2060.8022402210-
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC64.6018001800100.00
Hasanpur(UP)1.2033.33161.5025002500-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.20NC116.601550190024.00
Sambhal(UP)1.20NC147.1018501800117.65
Baraut(UP)1.20-6037.5020002000-
Kotadwara(Utr)1.205053.4015001600-6.25
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.06-19.0867.2025002800-
Reasi(JK)1.00NC66.5037003800-
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC58.002200220022.22
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.33124.70310030003.33
Quilandy(Ker)1.00NC105.5516001500-15.79
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC109.0038004000-13.64
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.002529.001400130040.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC128.001400150055.56
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)1.00NC65.002000200048.15
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC44.0011002000-29.03
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC30.9011001300-
Devband(UP)1.00-28.577.8024001900220.00
Gulavati(UP)1.002513.2010001600-
Tilhar(UP)1.00-67.7467.8012003000-18.64
Lalru(Pun)0.9126.3958.9820003000-25.93
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)0.90-4092.983750380078.57
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.90NC36.0022002000-12.00
Fatehabad(UP)0.90NC121.308201750NC
Nawabganj(UP)0.9012.546.0020502150-5.96
Puwaha(UP)0.90-43.7527.502100240055.56
Chutmalpur(UP)0.90-18.1839.002650290096.30
Harippad(Ker)0.8530.7722.3025002500-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.8226.1568.682000260025.00
Mothkur(UP)0.8014.2958.1019601965-
Sikarpur(UP)0.80-2011.7013001800-7.14
Jafarganj(UP)0.8033.3367.002100220027.27
Kangra(Nagrota Bagwan)(HP)0.7016.6725.8035003650105.88
Sonamura(Tri)0.7016.6718.207500550015.38
Bharuasumerpur(UP)0.70-46.1539.8018501850-
Purwa(UP)0.70-3023.702030205035.33
Partaval(UP)0.70NC14.6017802355-30.20
Doraha(Pun)0.67-27.1745.903001293476.53
Thirurrangadi(Ker)0.60-14.2910.5017001400-22.73
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60NC8.0014002600-41.67
Kamakhyanagar(Ori)0.60-1.203000--
Kiratpur(UP)0.60-14.2927.4010001820-16.67
Risia(UP)0.60-253.4020602200-
Naanpara(UP)0.60-25103.602080210030.00
Safdarganj(UP)0.60NC386.402320232054.67
Manglaur(Utr)0.60-2541.401900900-34.48
Cabbage
Azadpur(Del)142.8010.026639.20890890-42.58
Lucknow(UP)104.0023.813961.50700700-30.00
Surat(Guj)88.001.154176.001050850-10.64
Muradabad(UP)70.004.48274.00880950-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)63.00NC5930.00750750-40.00
Agra(UP)61.005.172361.50780850-32.17
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)59.00-20.273292.00650650-
Sitapur(UP)49.00183.241614.109601100-33.79
Barhaj(UP)44.00101759.0015501550-
Durg(Cht)38.905.42891.0012501100-
Gudimalkapur(TG)36.40-3.96392.40700800-
Mathura(UP)34.00-2.861581.00900900-2.17
Barabanki(UP)31.003.33953.70700700-17.65
Aligarh(UP)30.00202170.50550600-45.00
Pilibhit(UP)30.007.14782.10850900-21.30
Parimpore(JK)27.00502259.0011001100-21.43
Indore(F&V)(MP)25.0066.671027.00300500-62.50
Bareilly(UP)21.507.5428.80850900-24.44
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)21.2076.67580.80400800-33.33
Unnao(UP)17.50-12.5308.10800800-28.89
Chikkamagalore(Kar)14.0055.56391.00119095219.00
Kohima(Nag)14.007.69148.0015001600-11.76
Tanda Urmur(UP)13.0044.44204.0013401470-
Malur(Kar)11.00-76.092731.005016250.20
Etawah(UP)10.00-33.33692.1010251000-26.79
Ghaziabad(UP)10.0042.861564.70100010254.17
Mainpuri(UP)9.505.56289.10800870-33.33
Shillong(Meh)9.0012.5597.0015001500-25.00
Ludhiana(Pun)9.00-65.38418.00600600-
Durgapur(WB)8.70-8.42301.56650600-56.67
Kalmeshwar(Mah)8.0014.29146.00350325-83.45
Badayoun(UP)8.0014.29465.70870870-27.50
Puranpur(UP)8.0033.33309.10875900-25.85
Azamgarh(UP)7.0040150.3013001650-29.73
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67423.0018001800-14.29
Bolangir(Ori)5.00-10.001800--
Etah(UP)5.0025237.108601020-18.10
Noida(UP)5.00-16.67520.101000100032.45
Gorakhpur(UP)4.80-4251.10135018253.85
Firozabad(UP)4.70-11.32218.20780900-25.71
Amroha(UP)4.5012.5117.10850860-
Kannauj(UP)4.5012.566.30850900-22.73
Chutmalpur(UP)4.5015.38115.90350400-61.11
Sargipali(Ori)4.00166.6721.4028002800-
Kasganj(UP)4.005.26183.20880940-10.20
Sultanpur(UP)4.00-20130.50750800-37.50
Tundla(UP)4.00NC104.10850830-5.56
Bahraich(UP)3.605.8840.80890900-
Auraiya(UP)3.504030.409001100-41.94
Jalore(Raj)3.4234.65153.4618001800-35.71
Chamba(HP)3.02128.7998.001400150075.00
Udhampur(JK)3.00NC167.7015001400-14.29
Batote(JK)3.00NC88.3017001700-
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.0050222.5026002800-31.58
Ballia(UP)3.00-14.2943.001300134094.03
Banda(UP)3.0020138.7010801200-26.78
Farukhabad(UP)3.00-14.29178.20750650-31.82
Fatehpur(UP)3.002080.909801000-34.67
Jhansi(UP)3.007.1497.8011251120-21.05
Mawana(UP)3.0087.556.70630860-42.73
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00100127.60965970-2.53
Raibareilly(UP)3.002038.10660660-17.50
Kalyani(WB)3.00172.7338.1010002100-56.52
Thandla(MP)2.901652.0216001650NC
Sonamura(Tri)2.80-2029.7030002000NC
Kosikalan(UP)2.80-6.67245.1010501100-13.58
Rishikesh(Utr)2.801274.10600800-
Malkanagiri(Ori)2.5833015.3628003500-
Kathua(JK)2.50212.5278.4090080050.00
Atrauli(UP)2.502529.00600750-
Orai(UP)2.5025304.90120013504.35
Kayamganj(UP)2.502595.50850840-26.09
Devariya(UP)2.50NC80.9013501650-0.74
Shadabad(UP)2.50-7.41233.90910900-9.00
Shamli(UP)2.504.17169.50960975-46.07
Achnera(UP)2.404.35189.80800750-38.46
Jasra(UP)2.40-7.6957.00950930-
Ghiraur(UP)2.40NC69.50850880-24.11
Chittorgarh(Raj)2.30-882.20900800-64.00
Padra(Guj)2.10-60.38136.30825825-34.00
Palampur(HP)2.0066.6759.3012001200-36.84
Solan(HP)2.00233.3396.1311001500-8.33
Kothamangalam(Ker)2.00NC56.0036003600-14.29
Akluj(Mah)2.00NC45.0011200-99.90
Karad(Mah)2.00-6054.0010001500-16.67
Mohanpur(Tri)2.00-4.003600--
Kamalghat(Tri)2.0010012.00350027006.06
Rura(UP)2.00NC116.1022002200120.00
Rudauli(UP)2.00-4.76142.00720700-45.45
Kairana(UP)2.00NC8.00850575-
Shimla(HP)1.80-4012.201100750NC
Khanna(Pun)1.8038.4664.7010001000150.00
Phagwara(Pun)1.706.2562.509331163-22.25
Kangra(HP)1.6033.33117.649001100-52.63
Garjee(Tri)1.60-46.6712.7027001150-5.26
Karvi(UP)1.60-20108.5011601120-20.55
Tura(Meh)1.50-3.003400-NC
Dadengiri(Meh)1.50-3.003200-18.52
Pratapgarh(UP)1.505036.501580154033.33
Allahabad(UP)1.50-2529.8070080027.27
Mahoba(UP)1.502544.1012801300-11.72
Hardoi(UP)1.40-12.5124.609901160-29.29
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.303053.1025002100-30.56
Charra(UP)1.30-2.60530--
Sirsaganj(UP)1.30-7.1457.30860850-25.22
Kullu(HP)1.20NC116.302000180025.00
Akhnoor(JK)1.202092.80700800-39.13
Baripada(Ori)1.20-2.401800--
Tusura(Ori)1.20-2.401800--
Thanabhawan(UP)1.20-20138.4044047033.33
Faridkot(Pun)1.1350.679.7310001500NC
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)1.10-8.3355.601200100033.33
Barnala(Pun)1.08-29.4121.65850800-
kalanwali(Har)1.00-23.0835.60600850-50.00
Bilaspur(HP)1.0066.673.208001000-
Reasi(JK)1.00-16.6737.4020001600-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC221.00800800-55.56
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC47.503600360012.50
Patan(Mah)1.00NC34.009001000-25.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC97.00900650-30.77
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC28.00500400-67.74
Pattamundai(Ori)1.00-2.002500--
Muktsar(Pun)1.00-16.6712.8010001000-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.002525.808501280NC
Bilsi(UP)1.00-28.5734.00680685-40.87
Haathras(UP)1.00-16.6743.10600800-25.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC36.1018001600-18.18
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.80-208.101400150075.00
Melaghar(Tri)0.80-73.3326.9024002500140.00
Faizabad(UP)0.80-63.64150.30800900-52.94
Jafarganj(UP)0.8033.336.2012002000242.86
Tikonia(UP)0.80-6013.60630620-
Safdarganj(UP)0.8033.3315.60730700-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.8014.2918.30850975-39.29
Hamirpur(HP)0.70-12.553.2612501200-54.55
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC97.1220002000-20.00
Naraingarh(Har)0.6017.659.818001100-46.67
Bhindi(Ladies Finger)
Surat(Guj)85.00-5.568267.5020001625-23.81
Azadpur(Del)71.20-7.893245.402600260036.84
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)50.0011.113863.003750370053.06
Indore(F&V)(MP)20.00251087.706001200-80.00
Gudimalkapur(TG)15.10-53.11242.6014001600-
Malkangiri(Korakunda)(Ori)15.00-30.003500--
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)11.00-8.331636.00250021008.70
Durg(Cht)8.4016.67649.4027502400-15.38
Barhaj(UP)6.00-253300.4020602050-
Parimpore(JK)5.00-72.22527.5027502250-
Kasinagar(Ori)5.0066.6746.0020003000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-42.86184.0012001150-
Murbad(Mah)4.00100168.0016001700-8.57
Thandla(MP)3.602.8686.3316501600-13.16
Gorakhpur(UP)3.50250464.8019002100-2.56
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.2010.34152.603300210010.00
Rura(UP)2.50NC150.801800180038.46
Akluj(Mah)2.0010038.002200150010.00
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC85.0012651145-58.46
Karad(Mah)2.00-5034.0025003000NC
Vairengte(Mah)2.0010077.0029003250-3.33
Sargipali(Ori)2.0010013.2025003500-
Devariya(UP)2.0066.67203.00205520508.16
Chengannur(Ker)1.5025148.7022002400-45.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC162.4020002000-28.57
Unnao(UP)1.2020146.701775176033.96
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC192.0018001600-43.75
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-50262.004300350030.30
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC67.5026002600-27.78
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.00-33.33167.506900695053.33
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC27.0020002000NC
Jhansi(UP)1.0025139.201950195527.45
Orai(UP)1.00-16.67296.001500145011.11
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.80-11.1164.3011003800-60.71
Basti(UP)0.8033.3378.10205020401.99
Harippad(Ker)0.75-11.7613.9615002000-
Reasi(JK)0.70-12.518.3028002700-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC37.10280026007.69
Hindol(Ori)0.70NC13.4045004000-
Mahoba(UP)0.70NC31.301630151017.27
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60-259.6020002600-41.18
Kopaganj(UP)0.60-40132.5020452040-2.62
Amaranthus
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.50NC139.40360036002.86
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC130.9018001800-18.18
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC206.0026002600-7.14
Ashgourd
Manjeswaram(Ker)15.00200457.5029002900-9.38
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.00-14.29458.0014501400-
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC350.901600160033.33
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC569.00800800-55.56
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC168.0018001800NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC96.502600150030.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC74.2013002500-35.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.80-2052.9018001600-18.18
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC98.4210001000-33.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC30.7011001000-38.89
Kalpetta(Ker)0.60NC8.351100110010.00
Thirurrangadi(Ker)0.60-2514.5010001700-61.54
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60-14.2955.3024002200-7.69
Beetroot
Azadpur(Del)103.7064.082428.6010501050-38.24
Surat(Guj)9.505.56407.00950950-49.33
Chikkamagalore(Kar)8.00-55.56238.00176212425.70
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC283.00750950-
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050219.0020002100-51.22
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30NC142.1019002300-52.50
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.5050166.7037003100-19.57
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC168.0014001400-68.18
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC87.5031003100-26.19
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC43.6018001800-57.14
Harippad(Ker)0.7513.6428.8220002000-42.86
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60NC10.2024002500-36.84
Bitter gourd
Azadpur(Del)82.80177.852697.2014001800-44.00
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)20.0011.11807.2013751125-35.29
Sargipali(Ori)15.00-30.003500--
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)10.00NC766.0038003650-
Durg(Cht)8.006.67678.9022502250-37.50
Surat(Guj)8.00-5.881233.0014001625-41.05
Barhaj(UP)8.0033.333050.7020002000-
Moynaguri(WB)2.80NC40.1015004000-42.31
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60NC133.8035003100-16.67
Devariya(UP)2.5025193.0020001990-3.15
Azamgarh(UP)2.20NC334.4020401990-5.12
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC173.0014501450-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.002560.5015004000-73.21
Naugarh(UP)1.80-21.74207.002300224015.00
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.805033.7028003700-20.00
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC174.0033003300-37.74
Belacoba(WB)1.502514.2015004000-42.31
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC136.0024002600-20.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-50201.0034003300-20.93
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC74.5041004000-19.61
Akluj(Mah)1.00NC29.0023001800NC
Karad(Mah)1.00-5025.0015002000-40.00
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC26.002000200014.29
Gopalpatti(Ori)1.00NC4.0030003000-
Kendrapara(Ori)1.00NC4.0030004000-
Basti(UP)1.00NC127.6020502030-1.44
Unnao(UP)1.00-33.33105.2016501650-12.00
Kopaganj(UP)1.002594.6020001980-9.09
Hardoi(UP)1.00-9.09128.3017501740-2.78
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.00-9.099.4023002000-65.67
Padra(Guj)0.80-27.2792.7016501500-5.71
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC34.7028002800-15.15
Garjee(Tri)0.8033.3311.4049005900-1.01
Jhansi(UP)0.8014.29106.8014801485-20.86
Gorakhpur(UP)0.80-46.67398.0020002000NC
Harippad(Ker)0.75-11.7637.4030003000-
Chengannur(Ker)0.70-12.551.9041004100-25.45
Manjeswaram(Ker)0.60-14.2986.5045005850-34.31
Hindol(Ori)0.60-14.297.4032003400-
Bottle gourd
Lucknow(UP)84.0025.374491.5010001100-37.50
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)70.0016.673382.00900650-35.71
Azadpur(Del)42.10-57.045833.40900900-52.63
Surat(Guj)42.00-6.673231.008751025-36.36
Achalda(UP)40.00NC4198.0010001100-19.35
Agra(UP)39.005.413065.00800820-37.01
Durg(Cht)36.409.31923.90350400-
Sagar(F&V)(MP)36.00100236.001100500-
Indore(F&V)(MP)30.0050853.1040050033.33
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)26.00-7.14883.10450475-40.00
Parimpore(JK)18.00-66.672348.0013501200-20.59
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)16.00213.733507.80700400-12.50
Tanda Urmur(UP)15.00-40632.00930980-
Barabanki(UP)11.504.551611.4010001050-42.86
Gorakhpur(UP)10.00122.22580.60900935-5.26
Aligarh(UP)8.00-204415.00800800-52.94
Unnao(UP)8.006.67392.60975975-22.62
Sitapur(UP)7.20-25.771250.701100109520.88
Barhaj(UP)7.00403282.8010001000-
Mathura(UP)6.00-7.691579.50825800-26.99
Azamgarh(UP)5.5071.88539.10920975-44.24
Kopaganj(UP)5.50-8.33175.30900965-50.00
Ghaziabad(UP)5.00251812.00800740-53.62
Naugarh(UP)5.00-41.86497.2010709804.90
Mainpuri(UP)5.00NC495.70790660-12.22
Noida(UP)5.0025683.60975800-29.35
Faizabad(UP)4.3034.38447.00900950-43.75
Etah(UP)4.20-16342.50850740-32.00
Chandausi(UP)4.00-20211.00103010409.57
Jhansi(UP)4.0014.29147.6010151020-35.56
Gazipur(UP)4.005.26290.6012001200-7.69
Gondal(UP)3.6016.13316.80900850-18.18
Firozabad(UP)3.60-10521.90770750NC
Ballia(UP)3.50-12.5192.50121011903.42
Bangarmau(UP)3.5016.6782.70980985-6.67
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.00100332.00360040002.86
Thandla(MP)3.007.1476.1715001500-16.67
Devband(UP)3.0020010.7065060085.71
Lakhimpur(UP)3.00502285.70129012504.03
Devariya(UP)3.0020268.20920970-13.62
Kannauj(UP)3.0050220.20900900-10.00
Kasganj(UP)2.608.33191.70850860-22.73
Akbarpur(UP)2.6018.18288.40940930-41.25
Kosikalan(UP)2.5013.64266.70820850-19.21
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.50NC248.40750750-53.99
Kayamganj(UP)2.5025340.20900940-21.74
Rura(UP)2.50-16.67170.0013001300160.00
Tulsipur(UP)2.50-16.67511.40930900-
Orai(UP)2.40140152.4011501150NC
Puranpur(UP)2.20-8.33278.80980105038.03
Barwala(Har)2.00-60783.5012001100NC
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-50137.00700700-
Karad(Mah)2.00NC30.0010001000-66.67
Badayoun(UP)2.00-33.33597.80104010204.00
Basti(UP)2.0017.65202.60880900-14.15
Charra(UP)1.9018.75207.60740770-52.26
Khatauli(UP)1.905.56113.60580640-34.09
Achnera(UP)1.80-5.26191.50800900-36.00
Bareilly(UP)1.80-18.18690.2010009702.56
Golagokarnath(UP)1.805.88194.101310135013.91
Roorkee(Utr)1.8020161.60400450-20.00
Auraiya(UP)1.5087.5157.1011001150-28.57
Fatehpur(UP)1.50-16.67225.908308405.73
Sambhal(UP)1.50NC105.6080090023.08
Bharthna(UP)1.50-6.2571.8011801450-21.33
Jasra(UP)1.40-6.67168.808601000-
Maigalganj(UP)1.40-17.65197.501250126013.64
Shimla(HP)1.3062.55.9013501600-22.86
Hardoi(UP)1.30-7.14145.80900870-28.00
Padra(Guj)1.20-14.29164.90550650-42.11
Anwala(UP)1.2071.43172.301100110022.22
Sahiyapur(UP)1.20-20141.50900930-13.46
Shadabad(UP)1.2020247.20850880-29.17
Shamli(UP)1.20-25336.50745740-43.13
Sirsaganj(UP)1.20-7.69101.70650660-23.53
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC50.2011001000-31.25
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC16.00500700-44.44
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC90.5011001100-4.76
Banda(UP)1.00NC109.6013001260-5.80
Dhanura(UP)1.00-16.6766.6090070063.64
Muradabad(UP)1.00-501158.0010301010-33.12
Sikanderabad(UP)1.00-71.43189.40600600-33.33
Pilibhit(UP)1.00-9.09456.0097010704.30
Chutmalpur(UP)0.90-43.75346.50400400-42.86
Rudauli(UP)0.9028.57499.3010401180-35.40
Kullu(HP)0.8033.3376.9020002000-9.09
Bahraich(UP)0.8033.33140.70890880-
Maudaha(UP)0.8014.2939.9012001200-11.11
Risia(UP)0.80-1.60880--
Balrampur(UP)0.80-33.33189.101200150033.33
Karvi(UP)0.80-33.33124.2012251200-3.92
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.536.70240018009.09
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.70-22.22107.00900850-50.00
Atarra(UP)0.70-30103.40125012202.04
Shahpura(UP)0.7016.6732.7062057037.78
Utraula(UP)0.70-12.5104.70920915-
Divai(UP)0.60NC13.20780780-1.27
Raibareilly(UP)0.60-2586.20750775-14.77
Naanpara(UP)0.60-25104.709001000-30.77
Brinjal
Surat(Guj)92.002.226922.0014251250-45.71
Lucknow(UP)80.0029.034185.00900900NC
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)74.00NC4476.00800800-54.29
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)60.00201760.00900850-
Agra(UP)58.005.453050.50520510-38.82
Barhaj(UP)45.0012.5494.0010201025-
Durg(Cht)39.206.23571.6011001000-
Azadpur(Del)30.80-44.84610.901220122052.50
Indore(F&V)(MP)30.0050225.00300400-62.50
Aligarh(UP)25.00252482.00350350-61.11
Gudimalkapur(TG)19.40-12.61204.60900900-
Mathura(UP)19.005.561556.50550560-35.29
Barwala(Har)18.00800322.90600800-36.84
Barabanki(UP)16.50-17.51235.10925960-15.91
Muradabad(UP)16.00NC1526.00100010402.04
Mihipurwa(UP)13.0055064.0043055022.86
Padra(Guj)12.203.39529.20375325-80.26
Sitapur(UP)11.00-18.52886.5011251000-10.71
Asansol(WB)9.503.26396.34960950-12.73
Durgapur(WB)9.505.56396.49950900-36.67
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)9.00-43.75594.0014001450-
Azamgarh(UP)9.00NC509.9010401065-13.33
Ghaziabad(UP)9.00801734.00800620-49.37
Naugarh(UP)8.50-22.73302.50980970-24.62
Ludhiana(Pun)7.00-22.22626.00350400-
Bankura Sadar(WB)6.508.33455.501300150062.50
Bolangir(Ori)6.00-12.002800--
Etah(UP)6.00NC313.20560630-33.33
Gorakhpur(UP)6.00-20489.309501000-31.41
Noida(UP)6.009.09675.90700785-36.94
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.5034.15719.30600300-25.00
Sikanderabad(UP)5.50139.13192.70500500NC
Parlakhemundi(Ori)5.00NC60.0020002000-
Kopaganj(UP)5.00NC124.3010251050-14.58
Gondal(UP)4.7011.9269.70850850-34.62
Etawah(UP)4.5012.5273.90800900-25.93
Jhansi(UP)4.5012.5139.7010301035-22.56
Mainpuri(UP)4.50NC362.20495550-43.10
Malkanagiri(Ori)4.40-2019.8032002500-
Faizabad(UP)4.20-12.5352.80800900-50.00
Badayoun(UP)4.0033.33559.70100010108.11
Ballia(UP)4.00-20287.00950970-25.49
Farukhabad(UP)4.00-4.76129.70900950-
Achalda(UP)4.00NC332.1011001100-12.00
Lakhimpur(UP)4.005.26487.3011201280-8.20
Gazipur(UP)4.0014.29285.4010001000-16.67
Firozabad(UP)3.905.41127.00540630-
Sagar(F&V)(MP)3.80192.3124.801100700-8.33
Thanabhawan(UP)3.605.88196.204704606.82
Baripada(Ori)3.50NC14.0025002500-
Banda(UP)3.5034.62136.5011001180-7.56
Chandausi(UP)3.5016.67186.60100010005.26
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.5075234.70750750-29.25
Chutmalpur(UP)3.50-42.62483.20430450-25.86
Tundla(UP)3.5040118.70500525-39.02
Thandla(MP)3.2018.5290.3613001300-23.53
Kasganj(UP)3.206.67198.10540580-34.15
Kalyani(WB)3.2023.0871.8014003300-53.33
Gundlupet(Kar)3.00NC461.0010001000-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)3.00NC124.00475615-76.89
Karad(Mah)3.00-5085.0015001000-50.00
Jagatsinghpur(Ori)3.00-2544.0030003000-
Jaleswar(Ori)3.00-4016.0015001400-
Sargipali(Ori)3.0010019.0028003500-
Tusura(Ori)3.00-6.002800--
Hindol(Ori)3.00NC51.0025002000-
Bareilly(UP)3.0036.36592.201020105016.57
Kosikalan(UP)3.007.14115.60650620-
Unnao(UP)3.00-14.29174.3011501150-13.21
Bahraich(UP)2.80100173.20850860-53.04
Orai(UP)2.8086.67100.8011501150-14.81
Pilibhit(UP)2.8040312.00102099525.93
Tulsipur(UP)2.8012137.20900950-
Moynaguri(WB)2.801239.508001800-46.67
Kathua(JK)2.60-3.7262.0013001350-3.70
Achnera(UP)2.50-3.85212.10500550-33.33
Anwala(UP)2.5078.57167.7065065018.18
Basti(UP)2.504.17169.209501000-32.14
Kayamganj(UP)2.50-16.67323.50960950-8.57
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.5025105.0010001500NC
Shadabad(UP)2.404.35270.10550680-38.89
Puranpur(UP)2.408.11185.741025101036.67
Shamli(UP)2.304.5595.20640640-
Roorkee(Utr)2.2022.22192.50450600NC
Udhampur(JK)2.00NC135.101500140025.00
Batote(JK)2.00-2086.2014001500-
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC457.0016001200-20.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC248.0033003300-13.16
Akluj(Mah)2.0010041.0018001700-10.00
Vairengte(Mah)2.00NC83.009001150-55.00
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00NC8.0020002100-
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00NC14.0025002000-
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00NC8.0020002000-
Saraskana(Ori)2.00-4.002500--
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00NC8.0020002000-
Allahabad(UP)2.00NC108.80900122512.50
Charra(UP)2.0011.11164.10320340-65.96
Pukhrayan(UP)2.00-2061.70920900-3.16
Sambhal(UP)2.00100140.60950100072.73
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-20239.10750780-21.05
Devariya(UP)2.00NC251.009601020-29.67
Kannauj(UP)2.00NC114.50900950-10.00
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.005.2677.908001800-77.46
Khanna(Pun)1.90-29.63289.30400400-60.00
Garjee(Tri)1.9011.7640.7027002400-8.47
Sonamura(Tri)1.90216.6754.2535006500-41.67
Atrauli(UP)1.905.5678.30380400-54.76
Mahoba(UP)1.8012.5109.1011401160-12.98
Akbarpur(UP)1.8050220.00910920-51.60
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.805.8836.2032004000-36.00
Auraiya(UP)1.606.67112.4010501100-17.97
Mawana(UP)1.606033.70790610-50.31
Sahiyapur(UP)1.6014.2999.0010001020-29.58
Golagokarnath(UP)1.606.67148.9011401260-6.56
Mannargudi(Ker)1.505062.0031003500-11.43
Phagwara(Pun)1.5066.67197.50375800-25.00
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC89.0011251100-24.50
Bangarmau(UP)1.50-16.6721.90112511252.27
Mirzapur(UP)1.505072.50915900-
Balrampur(UP)1.50NC142.2010001400NC
Rudauli(UP)1.5025358.709301000-13.89
Amroha(UP)1.40-6.67246.8010009907.53
Hardoi(UP)1.407.69140.8012001150-1.64
Karvi(UP)1.40-22.22127.7011401130-3.80
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.40NC17.5015001600-54.55
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC152.1022002200-48.84
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.30-18.7524.409609006.67
Ghiraur(UP)1.30-7.14106.80520510-38.82
Bharthna(UP)1.30-7.1459.60124012403.33
Maigalganj(UP)1.20-2059.0011001180-
Raibareilly(UP)1.20NC53.40800830-15.79
Maudaha(UP)1.202062.9011501150-8.73
Nadia(WB)1.20NC54.4014001400-36.36
Belacoba(WB)1.20-2015.808001800-46.67
Shimla(HP)1.10-15.385.3012502250NC
Sirsaganj(UP)1.10-8.3395.70550520-34.52
Dibiapur(UP)1.10-54.1790.1080070023.08
Reasi(JK)1.00-16.6734.7018001300-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-16.67141.5032003000-36.00
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.0066.6795.7038003700-17.39
Patan(Mah)1.00NC44.009001400-55.00
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC17.00750750-70.59
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC83.0013001300-18.75
Mothkur(UP)1.0042.8652.5010101030-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.002586.2011501150-4.17
Dhanura(UP)1.00-16.6766.8070070027.27
Fatehpur(UP)1.00-33.33161.9095096052.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00-50113.507607501.33
Bilsi(UP)1.002556.108308403.75
Partaval(UP)1.00NC31.0010251230-26.79
Choubepur(UP)1.00-16.67107.3010001140-24.53
Chittorgarh(Raj)0.9012.527.80400900-83.33
Fatehabad(UP)0.9012.5100.40420450-48.78
Nawabganj(UP)0.90NC34.90850830-31.45
Madhoganj(UP)0.90-2582.1011451180-4.58
Mathabhanga(WB)0.9012.533.1016001550-15.79
Kullu(HP)0.8014.2967.402000200025.00
Sikarpur(UP)0.8014.294.60500500-16.67
Haathras(UP)0.8014.2974.70600400-14.29
Utraula(UP)0.8014.2963.60890900-
Harippad(Ker)0.7515.3831.1220002000-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.70-3083.2312001200-4.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.534.2028002500NC
Muradnagar(UP)0.70NC75.80600650-7.69
Najibabad(UP)0.70-12.5113.7050050025.00
Khatauli(UP)0.70NC52.30500540-7.41
Kiratpur(UP)0.7016.6727.00800700-5.88
Naanpara(UP)0.70-3051.90850880-10.53
Hamirpur(HP)0.65-4.4150.1312001100-11.11
Vankaner(Sub yard)(Guj)0.60NC13.12450450-
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC21.6025002100-40.48
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.60-2528.601400130040.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.60-45.4531.58600900-
Atarra(UP)0.60-14.29101.1011501150-6.12
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC24.60400450-33.33
Chandoli(UP)0.60-2516.108001050-47.54
Divai(UP)0.60NC11.00890890-12.75
Purwa(UP)0.60NC8.0011701160-10.00
Baraut(UP)0.60NC13.00550600-
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC12.20850850-46.88
Safdarganj(UP)0.60NC122.60920950-12.38
Barnala(Pun)0.51-53.6471.796001500-
Capsicum
Azadpur(Del)117.60-7.045621.2016501650-25.00
Indore(F&V)(MP)70.00100944.0010002000-33.33
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)45.0012.51790.0028002850-45.10
Agra(UP)21.00-161201.002525252042.66
Durg(Cht)12.0015.38213.4021001800-
Parimpore(JK)9.00-50795.003750425063.04
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.0016.67296.0034003000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.001001444.30140017007.69
Gorakhpur(UP)5.0025153.5028003035-3.45
Chittorgarh(Raj)4.4037.5105.502300280027.78
Noida(UP)4.00NC338.5023002240124.83
Basti(UP)3.00-6.002800--
Tundla(UP)2.50-37.526.1025002520-8.09
Ludhiana(Pun)2.00-33.33303.0014001600-
Puranpur(UP)2.00-23.0867.80167517101.52
Barabanki(UP)2.00-4.7638.603960400027.74
Kathua(JK)1.70NC170.203750325015.38
Shimla(HP)1.4016.676.603750225050.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC123.0022002400-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC23.0051006600-7.27
Bahraich(UP)1.00-16.6732.9029002950-
Shadabad(UP)1.0011.1132.902450250044.12
Kharar(Pun)0.90-1054.1035003000NC
Akbarpur(UP)0.9012.576.403600382010.77
Faridkot(Pun)0.8461.543.2920002500NC
Kangra(HP)0.80-11.1180.7127502900NC
Barnala(Pun)0.80-19.1916.7222502650-38.36
Phagwara(Pun)0.80NC66.0014003500-30.00
Haathras(UP)0.80NC6.2010001200-
Khanna(Pun)0.70-53.33107.1015001500-
Bilsi(UP)0.70-3013.601760175037.50
Harippad(Ker)0.661.5422.6040005000-
Solan(HP)0.60-10.45301.563500220059.09
Carrot
Azadpur(Del)746.004.7818144.9011001100-61.17
Surat(Guj)90.004.053120.5014501600-38.95
Agra(UP)74.0013.851038.00760980-27.62
Akluj(Mah)65.006400135.001800130020.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)55.00NC1602.0014501400-53.23
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)45.9015.621171.30700800-46.15
Indore(F&V)(MP)40.00-11.111425.108001500-46.67
Ghaziabad(UP)40.00NC381.00700625-
Muradabad(UP)35.0025716.0011001160-22.54
Aligarh(UP)30.00-14.291399.00500550-54.55
Khanna(Pun)27.00145.45349.4012001000140.00
Kasganj(UP)24.0020342.00800880-23.08
Mathura(UP)23.00-4.17591.50102010002.00
Barwala(Har)21.50616.67114.338001000-11.11
Gudimalkapur(TG)20.90-2.79183.0015001400-
Ludhiana(Pun)18.00-28483.00800750-
Chandausi(UP)15.007.14126.0011001120-18.52
Muradnagar(UP)13.1055533.40500450-37.50
Barabanki(UP)12.5035.87227.301300130044.44
Barnala(Pun)11.12-3.22191.827507507.14
Dibiapur(UP)11.00-38.89180.9080080023.08
Gorakhpur(UP)9.00-10168.4011001145-35.29
Muzzafarnagar(UP)8.006.67164.00700680-49.28
Shamli(UP)8.0060193.30765770-44.16
Noida(UP)8.0033.33233.40775710-13.89
Durg(Cht)7.9012.86115.6016001600-
Amroha(UP)7.507.1485.9011001110-18.52
Etah(UP)7.5087.576.20880960-18.52
Fazilka(Pun)7.07-29.1666.26700900-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00-22.22502.0033003700-
Unnao(UP)7.007.69101.701150115076.92
Mainpuri(UP)7.0016.67153.109001000-25.00
Gangoh(UP)6.00-14.2991.60800800-24.53
Faridkot(Pun)5.6093.129.01850800-43.33
Chittorgarh(Raj)5.50266.6751.601100800-47.62
Azamgarh(UP)5.50NC86.6011201175-37.78
Naugarh(UP)5.20459.2011101090-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)5.0066.6763.0029753333-
Jhansi(UP)5.0011.1127.0010151020-
Baraut(UP)5.00NC52.60550450-15.38
Farukhabad(UP)4.20-6.6791.701460150032.73
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.0033.3332.0013201160-
Puranpur(UP)4.00NC50.0011001125-12.00
Chamba(HP)3.82161.6420.5720002000-2.44
Kharar(Pun)3.8026.6728.9012001200-45.45
Kathua(JK)3.702.7888.501350150058.82
Muktsar(Pun)3.40-5.5662.40800800-
Solan(HP)3.3037.551.5312001700-45.45
Garh Shankar(Pun)3.2611.6449.809001000-50.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20NC157.1043004300-37.68
Atrauli(UP)3.206.6744.00580650-41.41
Firozabad(UP)3.20-5.8887.3010001020-4.76
Mawana(UP)3.206061.90700650-46.97
Bangalore(Pun)3.00-38.78111.20900800-50.00
Bangarmau(UP)3.00-14.2920.901200122550.00
Roorkee(Utr)3.00-57.1495.5070040040.00
Shahabad(Har)2.90-27.551.00500400-64.29
Kosikalan(UP)2.801289.40900950-40.59
Thanabhawan(UP)2.80-26.3246.9057056029.55
Jalore(Raj)2.6529.2731.1118001800-18.18
Shimla(HP)2.50212.58.5014502500-53.23
Batote(JK)2.50259.0021002100-
Basti(UP)2.50-5.001100--
Devariya(UP)2.502568.901100117025.00
Naraingarh(Har)2.2718.2340.24700700-53.33
Khatauli(UP)2.201039.70690700-38.67
Akbarpur(UP)2.201013.601310156052.33
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC194.0048004800-17.24
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.0033.33113.00695067501.46
Achnera(UP)2.005.2633.90900900-25.00
Jahangirabad(UP)2.00NC48.305501040-35.29
Raibareilly(UP)2.0033.3323.408751000-30.56
Sultanpur(UP)2.00NC56.501150148021.05
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.80-2891.208001400-68.00
Rayya(Pun)1.80-4040.1015001800-
Shadabad(UP)1.805.8854.509701000-19.17
Ghiraur(UP)1.80NC28.9096098054.84
Palampur(HP)1.60NC36.3015001500-48.28
Sagar(F&V)(MP)1.60-3.201200-166.67
Lalru(Pun)1.5729.7523.7010001000-50.00
Bilaspur(HP)1.50-3.001400--
Hamirpur(HP)1.507.1438.3717501750-41.67
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC16.5015001500114.29
Charra(UP)1.50-16.67222.805201180-48.00
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.50256.60950102072.73
Haathras(UP)1.50NC60.30900500-14.29
Rishikesh(Utr)1.50-2530.601200140079.10
Kotadwara(Utr)1.50114.298.908001500-65.22
Adampur(Pun)1.404037.7012001200-40.00
Kangra(HP)1.308.3350.5515501750-46.55
Sirsaganj(UP)1.308.3323.30950990-23.39
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.202022.40450550-26.23
Bilsi(UP)1.202014.8010001050100.00
Bharthna(UP)1.20NC36.6012001160-
Sitarganj(Utr)1.10-15.389.6010001200-47.37
Jaitu(Bajakhana)(Pun)1.0856.526.4010001400-56.52
Udhampur(JK)1.00-5026.0017002200-15.00
Reasi(JK)1.00-37.522.4013001300-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC149.0036003600-28.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC37.0051006000-8.93
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC25.00660060001.54
Shillong(Meh)1.00-33.33323.50520052004.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC19.0016001300NC
Devband(UP)1.00-68.759.40800600100.00
Gulavati(UP)1.0066.6710.0070085060.92
Doraha(Pun)0.90-4.2616.62965112860.83
Faizabad(UP)0.9028.57104.3012001300-38.46
Harippad(Ker)0.85NC29.9240004000-
Padra(Guj)0.8033.3325.5016251750-48.00
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.80-61.936.501500150050.00
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.8033.334.404754852.15
Dharamkot(Pun)0.78-4.8824.4610001000100.00
Pattikonda(Pun)0.70253.60700900-41.67
Mothkur(UP)0.70-11.101150--
Kiratpur(UP)0.70-5026.106001100-40.00
Shahpura(UP)0.70NC12.4072072016.13
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)0.60-33.334.452000170053.85
Kullu(HP)0.60NC21.603200270018.52
Akhnoor(JK)0.60NC2.401750200040.00
Lohian Khas(Pun)0.60-2514.309001100200.00
Purwa(UP)0.60-252.8011651250-
Chutmalpur(UP)0.60-7022.10600650-33.33
Kairana(UP)0.60-1.201500-197.03
Jalalabad(Pun)0.55-31.2549.4010001000-41.18
Cauliflower
Azadpur(Del)229.5026.810935.60567567-48.27
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)162.00-1.229271.50550500-47.62
Lucknow(UP)125.0035.873024.50700700-41.67
Mainpuri(UP)100.00952.63643.10490550-62.31
Sitapur(UP)98.0067.522243.307001100-50.70
Basti(UP)90.0012.51339.70850900-46.88
Muradabad(UP)85.004.942553.80630670-49.60
Gorakhpur(UP)75.00-11.762326.50860900-38.57
Agra(UP)75.0011.943896.50510520-66.45
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)57.200.881717.40250250-68.75
Mathura(UP)46.00-4.171913.60510500-55.65
Parimpore(JK)45.00252619.002600110073.33
Barhaj(UP)45.00-6.252425.0010001000-
Faizabad(UP)43.50-2.68738.20700750-51.72
Durg(Cht)42.908.61901.009001400-
Tanda Urmur(UP)40.0033.33501.00930960-
Aligarh(UP)40.0033.332752.00300300-72.73
Azamgarh(UP)37.50-1.321236.00970965-40.31
Barabanki(UP)36.00-5.261054.20690680-26.60
Pilibhit(UP)35.009.38575.60780800-51.25
Gudimalkapur(TG)34.30-42.64336.8015001000-
Balrampur(UP)32.00-28.891084.20700800-63.16
Sahiyapur(UP)30.001900577.20900930-43.75
Unnao(UP)27.50-3.51506.20725725-30.95
Barwala(Har)26.00160620.05600800-50.00
Bareilly(UP)24.508.891062.10700720-36.36
Najibabad(UP)20.00-4.76206.00300300-73.91
Badayoun(UP)18.005.88740.30650650-46.72
Firozabad(UP)18.002.86466.80600620-56.52
Phagwara(Pun)17.5047.06343.90250294-79.17
Ballia(UP)16.006.67254.00725740-22.87
Naugarh(UP)16.0068.42117.00890945-46.87
Etah(UP)15.0066.67361.40500660-67.11
Kopaganj(UP)15.00NC338.50950960-42.07
Khanna(Pun)14.402.86607.00400400-60.00
Fazilka(Pun)13.9220.42172.07300600-
Shamli(UP)13.00-7.14387.60580630-55.89
Sikanderabad(UP)12.50-19.87354.70300400-66.67
Tundla(UP)12.50-3.85163.00500550-
Jaleswar(Ori)10.0010044.00800700-
Amroha(UP)10.00-7.41271.40640650-46.67
Puranpur(UP)10.00-4.76327.10800870-34.69
Chittorgarh(Raj)9.00-37.93348.90800300-68.00
Bangarmau(UP)9.005.8856.50740750-22.11
Chandausi(UP)9.0012.5159.50650670-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)9.0012.5359.40550570-54.92
Noida(UP)9.0020673.70750615-35.62
Barnala(Pun)8.65-28.51338.75325325-72.92
Sagar(F&V)(MP)8.6097531.801100700-
Garh Shankar(Pun)8.25-7.09331.59350300-50.00
Gangoh(UP)8.0014.2956.00600600-
Kannauj(UP)8.0033.3391.70780800-22.00
Muradnagar(UP)7.40146.6754.40450450-43.75
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00-30416.0015001400-
Auraiya(UP)7.00-22.2255.50700700-58.21
Kasganj(UP)7.00-12.5289.10520580-62.86
Akbarpur(UP)6.5085.71160.009101020-51.60
Udhampur(JK)6.00NC226.90800700-33.33
Atrauli(UP)6.009.09125.60350400-69.30
Devband(UP)6.005032.00700600100.00
Farukhabad(UP)6.00-7.69347.90800800-30.43
Ghaziabad(UP)6.00-902330.00600500-51.22
Tulsipur(UP)6.0010066.00700900-
Roorkee(Utr)6.00-66.67392.50250450-64.29
Bahraich(UP)5.8041.46103.80850850-
Chamba(HP)5.1456.71111.1512501250-10.71
Parlakhemundi(Ori)5.002526.0040005000-
Bangalore(Pun)5.00-18.03221.00250348-77.27
Sultanpur(UP)5.0025157.50600650-52.76
Haathras(UP)5.00-16.67230.00500500-58.33
Anwala(UP)4.9040134.40550650-38.89
Jasra(UP)4.60-29.23120.20800800-71.43
Ropar(Pun)4.50-11.7660.8080090077.78
Maigalganj(UP)4.5012.568.40650670-47.15
Nawabganj(UP)4.505047.40700910-21.35
Raibareilly(UP)4.505051.10680700-44.94
Rishikesh(Utr)4.50-25303.80400600-43.66
Kathua(JK)4.3016.22344.90550550-45.00
Golagokarnath(UP)4.307.586.30720710-46.27
Bolangir(Ori)4.20-8.402800--
Kharar(Pun)4.20-8.7135.10400400-66.67
Fatehpur(UP)4.2010.53122.50810800-40.00
Solan(HP)4.10173.33283.03700900-46.15
Shadabad(UP)4.102.5301.90540560-58.46
Kalyani(WB)4.10-28.0724.10800900-52.94
Naraingarh(Har)4.0544.64116.05200250-80.00
Sargipali(Ori)4.0015024.2035002500-
Kasinagar(Ori)4.00-2038.0030005000-
Mawana(UP)4.0033.33106.80380500-66.07
Thandla(MP)3.605.8873.3616001550-23.81
Thanabhawan(UP)3.602.8640.9047046027.03
Dibiapur(UP)3.40-15115.20400500-
Kosikalan(UP)3.20NC274.30500550-50.50
Mahoba(UP)3.10-11.4380.1011101150-41.58
Shahabad(Har)3.00-28.57115.40200200-81.82
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC342.0028002800-15.15
Karad(Mah)3.00NC43.0013001200-23.53
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)3.0050122.00400350-60.00
Rayya(Pun)3.005079.6010001300-
Orai(UP)3.00100278.7011501150-
Sambhal(UP)3.0020186.5090080028.57
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-25106.40810800-33.61
Bilsi(UP)3.0011.1186.70520520-50.48
Devariya(UP)3.0020135.50880965-46.34
Ghiraur(UP)3.00-6.2591.10520500-58.40
Doraha(Pun)2.91-1.6969.56210236-76.67
Malkanagiri(Ori)2.85338.4614.0038004000-
Rudauli(UP)2.608.33134.10680650-39.29
Shillong(Meh)2.5025139.9040004000-11.11
Lohian Khas(Pun)2.50177.7824.70400500-33.33
Achnera(UP)2.50NC196.80550650-64.52
Jahangirabad(UP)2.50NC87.50500750-41.18
Khatauli(UP)2.5013.6481.40390530-56.18
Karvi(UP)2.50-10.7173.6011301100-33.53
Naanpara(UP)2.5013.6484.30850900-43.33
Adampur(Pun)2.40NC118.00500500-66.67
Garjee(Tri)2.402012.803800217027.95
Charra(UP)2.4014.2995.20280310-82.93
Sikarpur(UP)2.4014.2924.50250500-50.00
Maudaha(UP)2.201036.2011001100-45.68
Sonamura(Tri)2.10-3024.5035003000NC
Rajouri (F&V)(JK)2.0033.3383.401000900-33.33
Reasi(JK)2.0011.1184.5018001400-
Akluj(Mah)2.00NC14.008001200-
Vairengte(Mah)2.00NC106.00600900-76.00
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00-33.3310.0020002000-
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00NC12.0020002000-
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00NC8.0020002000-
Pattamundai(Ori)2.00NC8.0020002000-
Allahabad(UP)2.00-2031.20550700-21.43
Pukhrayan(UP)2.00-2033.50780800-20.41
Baraut(UP)2.00-33.3343.00450550-
Rura(UP)2.00NC115.002200200046.67
Bharthna(UP)2.002530.6010601100-33.75
Lalru(Pun)1.91-18.0347.25300300-80.00
Hamirpur(HP)1.905.56116.17900900-55.00
Jalore(Raj)1.90-5.47165.0913001300-60.61
Baripada(Ori)1.80-3.601800--
Hardoi(UP)1.6014.29128.10860875-14.85
Dharamkot(Pun)1.52-3.843.99500400-66.67
Kullu(HP)1.50-11.76151.9016001400-27.27
Shimla(HP)1.50NC8.601100750-15.38
Akhnoor(JK)1.5015.38101.60700800-54.84
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.50-2589.50350350-71.31
Mothkur(UP)1.5015.3833.3011251140-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC46.00910900-44.85
Kangra(HP)1.40-12.5133.46950900-50.00
Chitwadagaon(UP)1.4016.675.20710730-
Kotadwara(Utr)1.30-18.7588.40300400-76.92
Pattikonda(Pun)1.25-16.6726.64500400-58.33
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.20-40111.00800700-20.00
Sahnewal(Pun)1.209.0919.10200650-84.62
Dhanura(UP)1.20NC51.7090090063.64
Gulavati(UP)1.2033.3339.4055055032.53
Khagaria (UP)1.202012.6017001300-
Sirsaganj(UP)1.20-7.6960.70530520-62.94
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.00NC23.299501300-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)1.00-88.89280.001430205043.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC194.0015001500-
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC30.00400500-74.19
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC62.0013001300-18.75
Goraya(Pun)1.002516.36500400-
Melaghar(Tri)1.00-5026.2030003000172.73
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.00-33.3344.701100110057.14
Tilhar(UP)1.00NC72.70500500-
Kiratpur(UP)1.002550.205001000-28.57
Jafarganj(UP)1.0066.6725.809001050-50.00
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00NC59.80700700-53.33
Chandoli(UP)0.90-18.1817.2070070068.67
Tamkuhi Road(UP)0.9050120.40115010504.55
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.9012.55.404854758.99
Shahpura(UP)0.8014.2935.505205201.96
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.533.6025002400-26.47
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.70-12.56.205201010-80.19
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)0.70NC5.20800850-
Harippad(Ker)0.65-13.3332.9230003000-
Saraskana(Ori)0.60-1.201800--
Divai(UP)0.60-14.2916.00890890-25.21
Purwa(UP)0.60-2511.80750775-25.00
Sehjanwa(UP)0.60NC29.008801640-45.00
Safdarganj(UP)0.60-14.2952.60680630-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.60-14.2919.8011001000-38.89
Chapparad Avare
Gundlupet(Kar)3.0050127.0015001500-
Chilly Capsicum
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC282.0023502350-
Karad(Mah)2.00NC32.0015001500-40.00
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC30.0012501550-19.35
Cluster beans
Gudimalkapur(TG)14.90-15.34194.6012001200-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.90-9.38147.1029002200-12.12
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC31.303800380018.75
Colacasia
Solan(HP)1.201007.8028002800-6.67
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC41.0033003300-23.26
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC18.0036003900-29.41
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC32.0045003500-6.25
Padra(Guj)0.60-2575.301900190052.00
Shimla(HP)0.60-1.202650--
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC21.0042004200-12.50
Kalpetta(Ker)0.60NC1.8024003700-38.46
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-14.2929.1033003200-28.26
Coriander(Leaves)
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)355.0016.394200.0044-
Akluj(Mah)340.00-322580.0032-
Shrirampur(Mah)300.00NC2880.0043-
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)200.00-28.574560.0044-
Patan(Mah)120.00501030.0044-
Azadpur(Del)89.6021.741011.80600600-
Durg(Cht)65.00-7.14934.0021002400-
Ludhiana(Pun)21.0025098.00400400-
Indore(F&V)(MP)12.005080.00400400-
Thandla(MP)2.70-32.524.0016001650-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.70-22.8634.20250600-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC32.0013151065-
Chintamani(Kar)1.00NC10.0070007000-
Faizabad(UP)1.00-16.676.4012001100-
Padra(Guj)0.70-12.54.60900750-
Jalore(Raj)0.53-28.385.1218001800-
Cowpea(Veg)
Surat(Guj)12.00-251664.502500170072.41
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.0050175.1039004600-13.33
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC275.0028002900-15.15
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC184.0043004300-28.33
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC32.0036003000-30.77
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.33173.9036003500-28.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC104.2035003400-35.19
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.550.8026002200-27.78
Padra(Guj)0.60-14.29103.7012501125-16.67
Cucumbar(Kheera)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)65.00NC814.0017501750-
Surat(Guj)16.00-8.57151.00700650-
Indore(F&V)(MP)14.00-6.67322.00600800-
Kasganj(UP)12.0020138.0015801630-
Achalda(UP)10.00-50308.0016001600-
Aligarh(UP)9.0028.57176.0014001600-
Mathura(UP)9.0012.5111.0016001600-
Durg(Cht)7.9014.49107.0011001400-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00-22.2294.0024002100-
Agra(UP)7.004055.0015001520-
Ludhiana(Pun)6.005052.0013001300-
Muradabad(UP)6.00-45.45188.0014301410-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.20-30.6775.4010001400-
Manjeswaram(Ker)5.0066.6751.0021002100-
Noida(UP)4.5012.566.0014001260-
Devband(UP)4.00233.3310.40600800-
Unnao(UP)3.5016.6713.0018001800-
Ramanagara(Kar)3.00NC86.0029002700-
Etawah(UP)3.007.1428.6014501500-
Ballia(UP)2.502526.0021252120-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.5066.6720.4011001120-
Kosikalan(UP)2.20-1232.0015001550-
Thandla(MP)2.10510.6013001250-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC32.0016001500-
Akluj(Mah)2.00NC10.0013002000-
Karad(Mah)2.00NC8.008001500-
Jaleswar(Ori)2.00-6014.0017002400-
Badayoun(UP)2.0011.1128.2013801380-
Etah(UP)2.00-2014.4015801620-
Farukhabad(UP)2.0033.3324.0015001500-
Gorakhpur(UP)2.00NC17.0021002060-
Moynaguri(WB)1.9058.336.208001500-
Kathua(JK)1.805.8825.4023502200-
Shamli(UP)1.80-18.1831.0011201125-
Batote(JK)1.50NC21.0029002400-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC18.0018001800-
Chengannur(Ker)1.50-2531.0017001500-
Firozabad(UP)1.5015.3812.0013801400-
Sikanderabad(UP)1.30-31.586.4011001200-
Sonamura(Tri)1.20-2.405000--
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.20-527.408001500-
Kharar(Pun)1.10-8.3313.4020002000-
Shimla(HP)1.00-2.001250--
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.00NC6.6031002300-
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00-33.339.0014001400-
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC8.0018002200-
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)1.00NC16.009001050-
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC12.00650650-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC18.0010001100-
Bolangir(Ori)1.00-2.002800--
Gopalpatti(Ori)1.00-2.002000--
Kendrapara(Ori)1.00NC6.0030003000-
Pattamundai(Ori)1.00NC4.0030002000-
Khanna(Pun)1.0042.8614.4012001200-
Muktsar(Pun)1.00258.2013501350-
Kamalghat(Tri)1.00NC4.0053005800-
Azamgarh(UP)1.0066.6712.8020401980-
Dhanura(UP)1.0042.8613.40900900-
Puranpur(UP)1.00NC14.8015001410-
Rura(UP)1.00NC10.00800800-
Roorkee(Utr)1.00NC10.00550550-
Hardoi(UP)0.9012.59.6017801800-
Harippad(Ker)0.8513.3312.8015001500-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC11.6018001800-
Hindol(Ori)0.80NC15.2034003000-
Banda(UP)0.80NC5.2016201435-
Kopaganj(UP)0.80-206.0020001975-
Karvi(UP)0.8033.336.8015351535-
Fazilka(Pun)0.73-58.297.2612001200-
Kullu(HP)0.70-12.53.0023002300-
Shadabad(UP)0.70-12.511.2016001600-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-68.427.2020002000-
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60NC8.4024002400-
Garjee(Tri)0.60-1.203800--
Faridkot(Pun)0.54-1.081500--
Long Melon(Kakri)
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.00-66.6712.0021002200-
Drumstick
Surat(Guj)12.50-3.85947.5036253375-14.71
Karad(Mah)2.00-33.3331.005000500066.67
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)1.00-50112.0024002400-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-50159.0043003800-74.85
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC23.0036008000-78.95
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC100.6537003600-79.44
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC19.0065006500-31.58
Padra(Guj)0.90-1079.0024003250-60.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC37.3024002600-84.21
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC21.0030003000-
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC23.0043003000-76.76
Manjeswaram(Ker)0.60-4062.2069506700-63.42
Elephant Yam (Suran)
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67401.0017001700-10.53
Arasikere(Kar)4.00-69.231568.0038142992131.15
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.00NC223.7018001500-25.00
Sultanpur(UP)2.00NC48.002100215020.00
Surat(Guj)1.50NC315.5010501175-33.33
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC149.5026002600NC
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.80NC46.3525002500-16.67
Field Pea
Bangalore(Pun)247.40-13.653803.0018001600-18.18
Parimpore(JK)18.001001051.002400850014.29
Gudimalkapur(TG)13.10-13.25129.6020002200-
Muradabad(UP)9.0038.46507.202500270011.11
Sikanderabad(UP)7.3025.8632.6018002200-
Mainpuri(UP)7.0055.56118.5021502700-14.00
Amroha(UP)6.00NC56.9025002560-
Sultanpur(UP)6.0020106.50270027002.27
Faizabad(UP)4.00-71.43659.2026002800-7.14
Akbarpur(UP)4.005.2651.5028003120-9.68
Garh Shankar(Pun)3.96-19.5174.4213001800-27.78
Shadabad(UP)1.5015.3842.3028403170102.86
Sirsaganj(UP)1.507.1410.7027002800101.49
Ghiraur(UP)1.308.339.0027002800285.71
Bilsi(UP)1.00254.8023502550-
Shillong(Meh)0.80NC13.809500950058.33
Shahpura(UP)0.8033.333.609301140-
Achnera(UP)0.70NC12.10250025004.17
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC12.0019001700-20.83
Jafarganj(UP)0.60-2512.0029503600-46.36
Ajnala(Pun)0.51-156.021600130077.78
French Beans (Frasbean)
Parimpore(JK)36.00NC2189.002200220037.50
Gudimalkapur(TG)13.2010.92127.4025002500-
Surat(Guj)9.5011.763341.0020002750-15.79
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.00-46.43487.701000120042.86
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC209.5038003300-11.63
Garjee(Tri)1.90171.436.0027004850-31.65
Shimla(HP)1.20207.3022502200-35.71
Chamba(HP)0.8516.4413.7025002500108.33
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.583.2221002750-74.55
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.556.7025002200-51.92
Green Avare (W)
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC100.0031003100-3.13
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC28.3028002800-44.00
Green Chilli
Azadpur(Del)495.6022.434858.2017501950-
Surat(Guj)65.00-2.991104.0020502375-
Gudimalkapur(TG)57.803.77671.2015002000-
Agra(UP)57.003.64438.0020002050-
Barhaj(UP)53.006582.0024502450-
Lucknow(UP)45.00-18.18860.0024002200-
Gorakhpur(UP)38.00-15.56423.0025302545-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)30.007.14356.0032003250-
Padra(Guj)29.00-9.38378.0017502125-
Mathura(UP)17.50-2.78229.0020202000-
Barabanki(UP)15.007.14221.0025002400-
Kohima(Nag)13.008.33102.0029003100-
Ludhiana(Pun)12.00100106.0024002000-
Aligarh(UP)12.00-20242.0021002000-
Lakhimpur(UP)11.0010124.0021502220-
Ballia(UP)10.00-16.67142.0026002575-
Indore(F&V)(MP)9.7034.7264.8015001500-
Muradabad(UP)9.0012.590.0019402000-
Durg(Cht)8.002589.6019002200-
Azamgarh(UP)8.00-11.11103.0024952515-
Gundlupet(Kar)7.00250114.0012001200-
Naugarh(UP)7.00-17.6560.0022002485-
Kopaganj(UP)6.20181.8228.8024802500-
Jalore(Raj)6.1853.7358.1828002800-
Tundla(UP)6.00-14.2942.0020002050-
Faizabad(UP)5.90321.4334.4028003000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.8026.0952.4020002000-
Jhansi(UP)5.70-545.2025202515-
Khanna(Pun)5.6064.7159.0020002000-
Puranpur(UP)5.5071.8850.2024003160-
Badayoun(UP)5.002567.8021902225-
Etah(UP)5.00-23.0842.0021002150-
Etawah(UP)5.00-41.1897.0026752600-
Firozabad(UP)5.0011.1131.4021252290-
Sultanpur(UP)5.00NC69.0028502480-
Noida(UP)5.0011.1189.0020502120-
Moynaguri(WB)5.00NC20.0040004000-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)5.00NC20.0040004000-
Kalyani(WB)4.70-9.403400--
Amroha(UP)4.20-6.6747.8019801970-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)4.00-5048.0021972412-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-2068.0019001900-
Farukhabad(UP)4.0081.8246.6022002400-
Ghaziabad(UP)4.00-42.8632.0021102050-
Gazipur(UP)4.0033.3361.2026002600-
Belacoba(WB)4.00-2018.0040004000-
Thandla(MP)3.90-18.7529.3016001600-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.5052.1716.8026002100-
Phagwara(Pun)3.5045.8311.8027423400-
Bahraich(UP)3.5059.0936.0028702880-
Bareilly(UP)3.50-82.5227.0020001925-
Kasganj(UP)3.4013.3358.0020302100-
Palakkad(Ker)3.0020036.0023002300-
Karad(Mah)3.00-4016.0030003500-
Chandausi(UP)3.00-2543.0020502100-
Jasra(UP)3.0042.8635.8024502340-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.00NC28.0020102080-
Devariya(UP)3.00NC29.0025402525-
Pilibhit(UP)3.00-4041.4021102180-
Tulsipur(UP)3.002030.8029002950-
Mainpuri(UP)3.002535.6019001800-
Maharajganj(UP)3.00NC46.0029002900-
Gondal(UP)2.80-26.3247.4030003000-
Sitapur(UP)2.80-53.3331.6021603490-
Shamli(UP)2.807.6943.4020152075-
Pratapgarh(UP)2.50NC25.0028002880-
Fatehpur(UP)2.5031.5836.4023002315-
Sirsaganj(UP)2.50-3.8529.6014001450-
Achnera(UP)2.30NC21.4018001850-
Barnala(Pun)2.28-12.6429.1425003400-
Balrampur(UP)2.20-1232.4028002600-
Garjee(Tri)2.10-4.207800--
Parimpore(JK)2.00-4.004250--
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC32.0018451870-
Basti(UP)2.00-28.5743.8025002500-
Raibareilly(UP)2.00-33.3324.6022002200-
Kayamganj(UP)2.00-2031.0023402350-
Rura(UP)2.00NC19.0024002400-
Chorichora(UP)2.0033.3319.4025002530-
Rudauli(UP)2.0011.1131.8025202380-
Roorkee(Utr)2.00-28.579.6025001800-
Medinipur(West)(WB)2.00-4.005500--
Sagar(F&V)(MP)1.90-3.802100--
Shadabad(UP)1.90NC37.0021002120-
Faridkot(Pun)1.84-3.682000--
Ropar(Pun)1.80-35.719.2027002700-
Anwala(UP)1.805020.4029002900-
Ghiraur(UP)1.60-15.7926.8015001480-
Akbarpur(UP)1.606.6712.8030802880-
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.50-4013.6065005700-
Auraiya(UP)1.50505.0025002600-
Kannauj(UP)1.50258.4024002450-
Khagaria (UP)1.404011.4014001400-
Bangalore(Pun)1.205018.8025004000-
Mahoba(UP)1.20-45.4516.0023302250-
Partaval(UP)1.20206.4025453125-
Kharar(Pun)1.10-15.3815.8035003500-
Fazilka(Pun)1.0448.575.9822002500-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00-5042.0028002000-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-2.003600--
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC17.0037003600-
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC12.0015501550-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC12.0032504000-
Muktsar(Pun)1.00NC13.2012501250-
Banda(UP)1.00255.6027502610-
Kosikalan(UP)1.002516.8021002150-
Maigalganj(UP)1.00-23.0820.6021002180-
Mawana(UP)1.00-16.674.4020152050-
Orai(UP)1.00NC9.8020502150-
Sikanderabad(UP)1.00-56.5211.2020002000-
Unnao(UP)1.00-33.3313.0021002075-
Achalda(UP)1.00NC16.4026002600-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.00-16.6724.0026002600-
Hardoi(UP)1.00-37.515.0022402100-
Utraula(UP)1.00-23.0816.0031803200-
Naanpara(UP)1.00-16.6718.8029002890-
Jafarganj(UP)1.00NC11.6030002900-
Golagokarnath(UP)1.00-16.6720.8021602260-
Garbeta(Medinipur)(WB)1.00NC5.6047004700-
Sangareddy(TG)1.0042.863.4028002600-
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.86-6.526.7025002500-
Sonamura(Tri)0.80-1.6010000--
Mothkur(UP)0.8033.338.8023102335-
Fatehabad(UP)0.8014.294.801220720-
Tanda Urmur(UP)0.80-33.336.8031403220-
Bilsi(UP)0.80NC6.4022002300-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)0.80NC6.6031002250-
Chitwadagaon(UP)0.80-206.4025802930-
Haathras(UP)0.80-38.4623.0025002200-
Payagpur(UP)0.8033.332.8030002900-
Bharthna(UP)0.8014.294.8026402740-
Safdarganj(UP)0.8014.299.4025302380-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.8014.299.8041004150-
Shahabad(Har)0.70-305.0025002500-
Devband(UP)0.70NC5.4023002700-
Najibabad(UP)0.7016.676.2028002700-
Nawabganj(UP)0.7016.675.6030003150-
Harippad(Ker)0.65NC5.2030003000-
Kathua(JK)0.60-259.0042503750-
Parappanangadi(Ker)0.60-1.203300--
Shillong(Meh)0.60NC11.201000010000-
Bolangir(Ori)0.60-1.203800--
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.60NC6.6029503450-
Bangarmau(UP)0.60-409.2021252120-
Charra(UP)0.60-14.2910.6020502100-
Gangoh(UP)0.60-14.295.0027502750-
Maudaha(UP)0.60-14.294.4024002300-
Karvi(UP)0.60-2510.6027802750-
Nadia(WB)0.60NC2.4040003600-
Ginger(Green)
Azadpur(Del)461.2025.846256.8020002000-
Baruwasagar(UP)116.800.861411.8019451960-
Sitapur(UP)110.00139.13448.0031003525-
Santhesargur(Kar)72.0020774.00900900-
Agra(UP)45.004.65340.0023502450-
Surat(Guj)40.008.11368.0017501800-
Lucknow(UP)40.0060544.0027002800-
Gorakhpur(UP)30.00-17.81326.0028502890-
Barhaj(UP)18.0012.5372.0031003100-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)14.00-12.5230.0025652550-
Faizabad(UP)10.3098.08100.8026002800-
Farukhabad(UP)7.007.6994.0030003380-
Azamgarh(UP)6.00-7.6958.0029252950-
Mathura(UP)5.501062.8026002600-
Aligarh(UP)5.00-16.6798.0030003000-
Gazipur(UP)5.0011.1151.4031603200-
Gondal(UP)4.8014.2963.2026502850-
Naugarh(UP)4.70-21.6736.4028802880-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-33.3354.0040004000-
Ghaziabad(UP)4.00-2026.0029503000-
Noida(UP)4.0033.3365.0032002960-
Etah(UP)3.805221.6025003160-
Barnala(Pun)3.3912.2538.6224002600-
Bareilly(UP)3.202896.8036003680-
Kasganj(UP)3.206.6742.8025402800-
Firozabad(UP)2.60-21.2123.2024702375-
Amroha(UP)2.5013.6427.4035003490-
Bahraich(UP)2.50-78.9962.0026402650-
Mirzapur(UP)2.502543.0030403045-
Unnao(UP)2.50-16.6727.0029502950-
Tamkuhi Road(UP)2.50316.676.2031504700-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC32.0028002800-
Karad(Mah)2.00-5012.0025003000-
Sangli(Phale, Bhajipura Market)(Mah)2.0010018.0027503200-
Ballia(UP)2.00-2026.0030403030-
Devband(UP)2.00-33.3314.0033003300-
Fatehpur(UP)2.002523.6035003550-
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-2032.0036003650-
Tundla(UP)2.00-2014.0024002550-
Padra(Guj)1.90NC10.4019002125-
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.90905.8028202780-
Hardoi(UP)1.9011.7620.6027902950-
Kalpetta(Ker)1.8012.519.2016001600-
Badayoun(UP)1.805.8823.2034703480-
Mainpuri(UP)1.802022.2023802280-
Kuttoor(Ker)1.70NC20.4048004800-
Garjee(Tri)1.70-3.405800--
Barabanki(UP)1.6014.2966.6029002950-
Akbarpur(UP)1.6014.2912.4028502880-
Durg(Cht)1.505024.2045004000-
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.50NC9.0065006950-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC14.0033003600-
Basti(UP)1.502515.6028002800-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.505012.0029502960-
Khanna(Pun)1.40-68.1828.2020002000-
Mahoba(UP)1.30NC6.6029503000-
Ghiraur(UP)1.3018.1816.4023002330-
Allahabad(UP)1.20NC6.8030003200-
Banda(UP)1.20206.4027002930-
Bangarmau(UP)1.20204.4029752950-
Shamli(UP)1.209.0918.6029802975-
Chorichora(UP)1.202018.6027502775-
Bangalore(Pun)1.10NC25.6032873616-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC40.0022002400-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-2.004600--
Patan(Mah)1.00NC6.0011002250-
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC14.0017501250-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00NC18.0021502250-
Dhanura(UP)1.00NC6.4023002300-
Mawana(UP)1.0042.866.0028002860-
Raibareilly(UP)1.00-6012.0029003000-
Kopaganj(UP)1.00-28.579.6029002940-
Haathras(UP)1.00-9.0918.6028003000-
Kannauj(UP)1.00-16.677.4032003300-
Sonamura(Tri)0.90-1.808000--
Fatehabad(UP)0.90504.2025503020-
Sikanderabad(UP)0.90-406.8023002300-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC8.4024002400-
Ropar(Pun)0.80-65.226.2028002700-
Partaval(UP)0.8033.334.0028303550-
Shadabad(UP)0.80-2015.8026002600-
Karvi(UP)0.8014.297.0029702970-
Naanpara(UP)0.8033.338.2027002700-
Rudauli(UP)0.8014.2916.0029202960-
Harippad(Ker)0.7515.3810.6040004000-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.70-1.403000--
Shimla(HP)0.70-1.404250--
Kosikalan(UP)0.7016.679.4028502800-
Sahiyapur(UP)0.70-12.57.6028502850-
Utraula(UP)0.70-12.57.8029002900-
Faridkot(Pun)0.66-1.323000--
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC3.6031003200-
Sagar(F&V)(MP)0.60-1.202200--
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.60NC2.4030003135-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.60-14.298.0022802250-
Indian Beans (Seam)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)55.00NC3136.001750180020.69
Unnao(UP)40.0014.29150.0019251950-6.10
Surat(Guj)20.0011.11904.0015501350-23.46
Manjeswaram(Ker)3.0020186.903900340011.43
Garjee(Tri)2.6016011.2049001870-17.92
Padra(Guj)2.00-4.7661.50900750-57.65
Udhampur(JK)2.00NC107.8014001900-22.22
Kathua(JK)1.30-18.75148.103250325020.37
Reasi(JK)0.70-507.9028002400-
Knool Khol
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)115.00-84496.50500550-83.87
Durg(Cht)92.0053.331056.0011501900-
Parimpore(JK)45.00-16.673609.009001000-45.45
Chikkamagalore(Kar)8.00300133.0010711192-10.15
Batote(JK)4.0033.33133.1012001300-
Udhampur(JK)3.00-25120.208001100-27.27
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)3.0050157.00900900-
Kathua(JK)2.6023.81215.20800900-5.88
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC182.0016001400-27.27
Leafy Vegetable
Pattikonda(Pun)0.70-10.2617.94400500-66.67
Lemon
Azadpur(Del)77.10-12.199825.5013751375-37.50
Surat(Guj)60.00-207976.001325132532.50
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)32.006.671960.0028002750-13.85
Lucknow(UP)30.0011.112336.5025002500-5.66
Tenali(AP)22.9094.071775.551300280062.50
Agra(UP)18.5023.33897.1025402580-32.80
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)9.40261.541006.601400160016.67
Ballia(UP)6.0020258.5029802970-31.10
Gorakhpur(UP)6.0011.11912.8026302650-41.56
Sitapur(UP)4.2010.53435.0026402910-37.14
Jhansi(UP)4.0011.11146.1020152020-48.20
Mathura(UP)3.50-7.89323.8026602650-36.67
Noida(UP)3.5016.67274.0025002220-25.82
Durg(Cht)2.6052.94176.7035003250-36.36
Kasganj(UP)2.20101062.9025002550-29.78
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC177.003800380015.15
Aligarh(UP)2.00-33.33510.0020002050-33.33
Tundla(UP)1.505025.4025652550-36.67
Padra(Guj)1.209.09169.302250215036.36
Badayoun(UP)1.2020202.1032103220-20.74
Etah(UP)1.20-57.14104.2025802450-18.10
Firozabad(UP)1.2020110.8025502690-27.56
Puranpur(UP)1.20-20101.7031502175-19.23
Hardoi(UP)1.20-7.69150.1024602400-45.81
Pilibhit(UP)1.1010198.6031703200-20.15
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)1.00NC17.1040006000-42.86
Batote(JK)1.00-33.335.0041004000-
Ludhiana(Pun)1.00-66.67187.4013001300-
Azamgarh(UP)1.00-16.67105.3026752675-37.79
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC94.1022002235-22.12
Kannauj(UP)1.00NC56.8024502450-27.94
Fatehabad(UP)0.9012.573.0012201520-51.59
Mainpuri(UP)0.90NC121.3025402620-38.05
Harippad(Ker)0.8513.3330.803000300020.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC21.5028002800-17.65
Dhanura(UP)0.80-2012.8018001800-
Raibareilly(UP)0.80NC55.102410240020.50
Shamli(UP)0.8014.2994.7022252230-
Akbarpur(UP)0.8014.2973.7027102950-46.44
Kangra(HP)0.7016.6758.2442504750-55.26
Kathua(JK)0.70-12.5120.0055005000120.00
Khanna(Pun)0.70-36.3682.1025001500-44.44
Kosikalan(UP)0.70-12.540.2024502550-43.29
Mahoba(UP)0.60NC21.8023702425-34.35
Naanpara(UP)0.60NC42.8027002600-12.90
Little gourd (Kundru)
Durg(Cht)18.805.03476.00650900-
Padra(Guj)11.6011.54377.50450400-64.00
Surat(Guj)8.50-48.481253.0017001275-38.18
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.50150348.0056004600115.38
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-11.54121.10410035007.89
Kathua(JK)1.60-11.11210.0025002350-
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC118.004800480045.45
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC30.6032003200NC
Methi(Leaves)
Azadpur(Del)24.3029.26270.60800800-
Indore(F&V)(MP)20.00NC112.00300500-
Durg(Cht)4.40-15.3858.8014501250-
Thandla(MP)3.50-20.4532.5020001900-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)3.005036.00775820-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.20-76.0940.80300400-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC10.0013001300-
Padra(Guj)0.90-106.40600650-
Muktsar(Pun)0.60-14.2915.00900900-
Mint(Pudina)
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)25.00NC450.0033-62.50
Onion Green
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)48.6085.57300.0017001800-32.00
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)10.00NC232.0076-53.33
Muktsar(Pun)0.80NC11.2017501750-
Papaya (Raw)
Durg(Cht)4.10-36.92362.0021002750-40.00
Peas cod
Lucknow(UP)74.005.711103.00240026009.09
Basti(UP)50.008.7422.0022002230-
Unnao(UP)40.003.9251.902450247596.00
Barabanki(UP)9.0012.5338.502800300045.83
Kopaganj(UP)8.8046.6757.1021502300-31.96
Farukhabad(UP)8.5013.33139.3023002400-8.00
Noida(UP)7.5015.38155.50273527007.25
Bangarmau(UP)6.0033.3350.302475250050.00
Fatehpur(UP)3.8015.1555.9027002750-11.48
Jasra(UP)3.50NC27.2021002300-
Solan(HP)3.40126.671410.0324002700-20.00
Udhampur(JK)3.00NC51.5014001800-65.00
Bilaspur(HP)1.002526.5021003000-59.62
Kangra(HP)1.0042.8660.6021002200-32.26
Purwa(UP)0.60-2510.5024802400-17.33
Partaval(UP)0.60-1.202210--
Sehjanwa(UP)0.60-14.2930.9021002150-
Peas Wet
Azadpur(Del)236.901.595759.0015331833-65.55
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)70.007.692088.2016001750-44.83
Durg(Cht)46.0024.66565.8019002700-69.60
Ludhiana(Pun)24.00-7.69458.6013001600-
Khanna(Pun)20.7021.76277.0012001300-61.29
Phagwara(Pun)13.70-21.26133.4016202150-19.00
Barnala(Pun)8.63-2.3873.6918501450-26.00
Balrampur(UP)6.00NC56.503000340050.00
Faridkot(Pun)5.83100034.7610007000-50.00
Fazilka(Pun)4.56-26.4546.1912002800-
Kharar(Pun)4.50-6.2555.8017001800-32.00
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)4.00-2081.9025003500-16.67
Sagar(F&V)(MP)3.60-7.202100-133.33
Kathua(JK)3.406.2594.402250235066.67
Shahabad(Har)2.70-22.8649.6014001500-30.00
Batote(JK)2.502522.0034003600-
Palampur(HP)2.201061.1022002200-33.33
Naraingarh(Har)2.1163.5746.2818001700-35.71
Shimla(HP)2.00-2013.3021002250-60.00
Karad(Mah)2.00-33.3330.0040005500-55.56
Muktsar(Pun)2.00-28.5745.3013501350-
Adampur(Pun)1.90-13.6429.7015002200-40.00
Thandla(MP)1.80-45.4510.2024002400-
Hamirpur(HP)1.70NC49.8322002100-26.67
Lalru(Pun)1.52176.3624.1418002500-30.77
Reasi(JK)1.50NC8.0022002200-
Haathras(UP)1.50NC30.80250022008.70
Dharamkot(Pun)1.4538.118.421500180050.00
Lohian Khas(Pun)1.20-2017.801400170027.27
Atrauli(UP)1.209.096.0020402010-
Doraha(Pun)1.06-4.511.321788193443.04
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC16.0025502550-15.00
Pattikonda(Pun)0.84-1.186.8614001600-58.82
Mothkur(UP)0.8033.339.7019802000-
Akhnoor(JK)0.60-14.2910.8022503500-11.76
Pegeon Pea (Arhar Fali)
Surat(Guj)26.004894.0025002625-20.00
Padra(Guj)2.10-4.55168.5020001900-50.00
Pointed gourd (Parval)
Azadpur(Del)12.80-43.111989.5025002500-16.67
Surat(Guj)7.50-6.251363.5031253375-3.85
Malkanagiri(Ori)4.56-9.124500--
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)4.00-2069.3022502375-30.77
Rura(UP)2.5025141.5032003200-20.00
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.8063.6441.2020004000-16.67
Belacoba(WB)1.6045.4515.8020004000-13.04
Pumpkin
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)60.00NC3630.001300925-3.70
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)46.00-16.363561.0016501450153.85
Etawah(UP)40.0014.292306.0013001300-
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00502039.5092086022.67
Lucknow(UP)29.00454045.0012501300-10.71
Agra(UP)27.0082926.50780800-32.17
Barabanki(UP)25.004.171890.2013501340-25.00
Surat(Guj)22.00-8.331047.50700650-53.33
Tanda Urmur(UP)21.0075386.0015401580-
Durg(Cht)15.8012.86428.4012501300-
Sargipali(Ori)15.0050120.0015001500-
Aligarh(UP)15.007.144121.00800850-38.46
Sitapur(UP)8.50-10.531447.101285130039.67
Jaleswar(Ori)8.0014.2930.0014001300-
Mathura(UP)8.0014.291536.50900900-15.09
Azadpur(Del)7.50-95.254415.80900900-10.00
Gorakhpur(UP)6.5044.44817.501500153011.11
Palakkad(Ker)5.00NC494.008001100-55.56
Azamgarh(UP)5.0042.86412.001490147513.74
Noida(UP)5.0025679.5096595020.63
Manjeswaram(Ker)4.00-20551.0026002300-25.71
Kayamganj(UP)4.00-20479.50120011504.35
Roorkee(Utr)3.8018.75296.90500500-16.67
Pukhrayan(UP)3.507577.40900900-28.00
Unnao(UP)3.5016.67285.2012751280-13.56
Mainpuri(UP)3.50NC419.00700740-36.36
Akbarpur(UP)3.20-8.57378.6015601750-17.02
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC251.0014001300-22.22
Etah(UP)3.007.14381.20900930-21.05
Jhansi(UP)3.0020266.10163516404.81
Kopaganj(UP)3.00100161.301475146013.46
Gazipur(UP)3.007.14204.301500150036.36
Chorichora(UP)3.0050214.501500154011.11
Kathua(JK)2.903.57267.801300125018.18
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.601003140.60400500-
Kasganj(UP)2.608.33232.10900960-21.05
Badayoun(UP)2.5025326.401130113514.14
Ballia(UP)2.50-16.67146.801560155030.00
Bangarmau(UP)2.5038.8949.601250127525.00
Bareilly(UP)2.5038.89400.2011501230-4.17
Devariya(UP)2.50NC190.501500147062.16
Faizabad(UP)2.40-14.29627.2014001550-15.15
Rudauli(UP)2.3015860.5013301280-25.28
Kosikalan(UP)2.20-12286.80850800-12.82
Shadabad(UP)2.2037.5479.308601000-14.00
Tulsipur(UP)2.2010110.3015001525-
Indore(F&V)(MP)2.00NC93.00600400-60.00
Kendrapara(Marshaghai)(Ori)2.00-4.002000--
Jasra(UP)2.0011.11203.101350137542.11
Thanabhawan(UP)2.00100106.8047046034.29
Achalda(UP)2.00-50382.00140014004.48
Lakhimpur(UP)2.00-28.571912.30132013103.13
Rura(UP)2.00NC119.701800180020.00
Achnera(UP)1.80-10193.60800900-16.67
Firozabad(UP)1.8012.5394.10890890-25.83
Basti(UP)1.601004.8014801350-
Charra(UP)1.60-5.88238.20770800-30.94
Allahabad(UP)1.502557.401385142544.27
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50NC182.10850110017.24
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50-25186.608758809.38
Orai(UP)1.5050105.20125012508.70
Kannauj(UP)1.507.14219.90120012009.09
Golagokarnath(UP)1.50-6.25186.301330130016.16
Hindol(Ori)1.20NC24.0017001700-
Amroha(UP)1.2020107.8011501140-
Madhoganj(UP)1.20NC125.80135012708.00
Pilibhit(UP)1.10-8.33199.50120010951.69
Sirsaganj(UP)1.10-8.3383.20740730-22.11
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.00NC51.4013001200-27.78
Shillong(Meh)1.00-33.33102.702600260030.00
Pattamundai(Ori)1.00NC4.0020002000-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC96.001640165021.48
Devband(UP)1.00-16.679.4060050033.33
Sikanderabad(UP)1.00-6082.60700110040.00
Hardoi(UP)1.00-16.67171.501420139010.08
Sitarganj(Utr)0.90-1039.9011001000-8.33
Harippad(Ker)0.8513.33101.202000200033.33
Bolangir(Ori)0.80-1.60800--
Fatehabad(UP)0.8033.3380.40620420-24.39
Anwala(UP)0.8014.29186.90900900-
Banda(UP)0.80-2084.1016001430-6.43
Nawabganj(UP)0.80NC39.801500165042.86
Puranpur(UP)0.80-66.67143.351190110021.43
Haathras(UP)0.80-33.33117.50700800-33.33
Safdarganj(UP)0.80NC22.4013401320-
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.70-12.584.6025002500-26.47
Tura(Meh)0.70-3039.504900480011.36
Atarra(UP)0.70NC56.9015601450-
Baraut(UP)0.70-658.20500550-
Utraula(UP)0.7016.6779.5015501550-
Kalpetta(Ker)0.658.3318.851100110010.00
Padra(Guj)0.60-33.3311.90900750-20.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC9.7089089012.66
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC53.1017001550-22.73
Raddish
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)1160.00778.798158.30500500-28.57
Azadpur(Del)94.40-2.074502.40156156-64.38
Agra(UP)75.0010.292351.00480500-31.43
Lucknow(UP)74.007.253326.0035037516.67
Aligarh(UP)35.0016.672152.00300300-60.00
Barhaj(UP)34.0013.33266.00400400-
Mathura(UP)30.007.141315.70540550-1.82
Azamgarh(UP)28.001.82790.60460490NC
Ghaziabad(UP)20.0033.33875.0040032523.08
Allahabad(UP)15.0090084.50500500-28.57
Barabanki(UP)14.0016.67773.20490500-30.00
Faizabad(UP)13.8013.11419.50450400-51.35
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)10.00-501703.0055-37.50
Ballia(UP)10.00-33.33208.00575590-23.33
Muzzafarnagar(UP)10.0042.86246.50325330-16.67
Gorakhpur(UP)10.0053.85188.90350385-77.56
Mihipurwa(UP)10.0066.6768.0042047590.91
Sikanderabad(UP)9.008.43290.80300300-26.83
Pilibhit(UP)8.50-5.56229.20670770-39.09
Etah(UP)8.0023.08230.70520540-8.77
Jhansi(UP)8.006.6796.30840850-30.86
Naugarh(UP)8.00-11.1198.40430440-14.00
Noida(UP)8.0014.29497.70460370-5.15
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.00-13.58854.10200350-60.00
Bareilly(UP)6.80325210.20585850-31.18
Doraha(Pun)6.34228.5209.89368500-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)6.0010093.00893841-10.70
Unnao(UP)6.00-20193.20425425-55.26
Jasra(UP)5.8065.71186.60400600-
Kannauj(UP)5.002597.80500550-33.33
Mainpuri(UP)4.60-16.36177.00470500-45.35
Thanabhawan(UP)4.50-13.46175.9036035044.00
Chandausi(UP)4.0014.2969.00560580-
Farukhabad(UP)4.0014.29229.70620650-27.06
Baraut(UP)4.00-33.3353.80350350-
Roorkee(Utr)4.00-27.27215.10150300-62.50
Rishikesh(Utr)4.00-28.57176.00250300-44.44
Kathua(JK)3.808.57283.80550550NC
Kharar(Pun)3.6016.1377.10400400-55.56
Kasganj(UP)3.605.88146.90500540-7.41
Shamli(UP)3.60-70285.90830315121.33
Fazilka(Pun)3.36-3.4534.50400400-
Shadabad(UP)3.20NC225.70530550-47.00
Udhampur(JK)3.0050177.10600500NC
Amroha(UP)3.00-14.2957.40540550-
Atrauli(UP)3.007.14256.60325390-4.41
Kosikalan(UP)3.007.1477.60550500-19.12
Najibabad(UP)3.002040.00300300-
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-25192.70530550-36.14
Tundla(UP)3.005077.90510520-40.00
Bangarmau(UP)2.801231.60450450-52.63
Basti(UP)2.8033.3382.60380380-15.56
Rudauli(UP)2.807.69182.40510500-43.33
Durg(Cht)2.70-15.6288.00450500-
Firozabad(UP)2.70-3.57215.80475500-5.00
Chamba(HP)2.6771.1552.671250125038.89
Achnera(UP)2.60NC176.80450450-40.00
Faridkot(Pun)2.53204.8213.522001000-42.86
Shillong(Meh)2.50NC281.10900900-37.93
Auraiya(UP)2.50NC82.50500600-39.02
Sultanpur(UP)2.50NC112.00450500-15.09
Ghiraur(UP)2.50-16.67112.90530500-28.38
Muradnagar(UP)2.301552.80350350NC
Mahoba(UP)2.20-1271.409701050-18.49
Sikarpur(UP)2.2010023.30250250-37.50
Khatauli(UP)2.2029.4179.40360390-22.58
Gohana(Har)2.00NC112.70400400-42.86
Batote(JK)2.00-20103.80900800-
Kalmeshwar(Mah)2.00NC50.0092585513.50
Gopalpatti(Ori)2.00-5012.0025002500-
Kendrapara(Ori)2.00NC8.0025003000-
Mawana(UP)2.0033.3384.903503304.48
Tulsipur(UP)2.0033.3382.60500600-
Anwala(UP)1.9035.71166.9075075036.36
Charra(UP)1.802080.70300420-65.91
Balrampur(UP)1.805072.60500700-37.50
Bharthna(UP)1.8028.5747.40500550-39.39
Shahabad(Har)1.7021.4377.30100200-83.33
Sagar(F&V)(MP)1.601004.801100400-
Maudaha(UP)1.606.679.30800800-
Barnala(Pun)1.57-21.5123.25550500-8.33
Bilaspur(HP)1.502512.50500500-58.33
Rayya(Pun)1.502535.7010001000-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.50-2567.40350375-30.00
Nawabganj(UP)1.507.1418.70400430-51.22
Pukhrayan(UP)1.50-2556.50350350-50.00
Raibareilly(UP)1.50NC48.00600600-25.00
Kangra(HP)1.30NC61.70450450-59.09
Kullu(HP)1.308.3374.301600160033.33
Mothkur(UP)1.303025.70770780-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.30-4841.80400400-14.89
Bilsi(UP)1.303044.90500500-24.24
Reasi(JK)1.20NC51.1012001000-
Khanna(Pun)1.20-47.83139.50700700-
Muktsar(Pun)1.202085.60250250-
Gulavati(UP)1.209.09106.8035045066.67
Kiratpur(UP)1.20-2039.90400400-11.11
Devariya(UP)1.20-20121.20400480-16.67
Haathras(UP)1.205059.40400400-42.86
Sirsaganj(UP)1.20NC78.80540550-28.95
Hamirpur(HP)1.101050.56900900NC
Chutmalpur(UP)1.101064.80250300-50.00
Dibiapur(UP)1.1037.565.50500500-33.33
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC181.0014001200-33.33
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC87.001100110057.14
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00-33.3339.00540750-33.74
Partaval(UP)1.002513.10450700-43.75
Rura(UP)1.00NC46.70800800-11.11
Naanpara(UP)1.002524.50460500-42.50
Sitarganj(Utr)1.00NC33.80400400-50.00
Tanda(Rampur)(UP)0.90NC6.0029029541.46
Naraingarh(Har)0.88-46.3438.87150240-80.77
Padra(Guj)0.80-33.3313.20162570041.30
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)0.8014.2973.60600600-33.33
Pattikonda(Pun)0.80-2053.49400500-20.00
Lalru(Pun)0.8023.0821.45300400-70.00
Bharuasumerpur(UP)0.80-2018.40800800-
Chitwadagaon(UP)0.80-33.334.00560620-
Akhnoor(JK)0.7016.6754.90900900-18.18
Jalalabad(Pun)0.70-12.5186.87500400NC
Solan(HP)0.60NC15.72700900-41.67
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.60NC5.00465835-44.64
Shahpura(UP)0.60-14.2930.4040040021.21
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC11.6048075033.33
Ridge gourd(Tori)
Surat(Guj)14.50-3.33119.0021252125-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-2052.0015001500-
Chikkamagalore(Kar)3.00-6.001679--
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.5066.6712.2046004700-
Rura(UP)2.50NC21.0014001400-
Karad(Mah)2.00NC12.0015002000-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC26.0024002600-
Vairengte(Mah)1.00-2.002250--
Jhansi(UP)1.00255.2019101915-
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.60-7.693.6030003000-
Season Leaves
Azadpur(Del)9.10-17.27355.70800800-55.56
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC60.0013001100NC
Seemebadnekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)3.00-25189.00750700-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC135.00800900-57.89
Snake gourd
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.002588.0011001100-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30NC65.4021001800-4.55
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC81.0023001900-28.13
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC71.4022002200-42.11
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC27.0014001300-22.22
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.3384.85320035006.67
Harippad(Ker)0.8530.7711.2220002000-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC14.9023002200-17.86
Spinach
Pune(Khadiki)(Mah)293.0054.215572.0045-33.33
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)120.002007827.0065-25.00
Agra(UP)70.006.062690.00580610-29.27
Azadpur(Del)56.4031.162841.90700700-44.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)29.00-3.331022.50750700-60.53
Kasganj(UP)26.008.33212.00600670-
Mathura(UP)16.006.671012.60600620-26.83
Unnao(UP)15.00-25527.00550550-40.54
Parimpore(JK)9.00-501355.003250225091.18
Ballia(UP)6.0033.33138.00650690-40.91
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.6064.71986.90250300-50.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)4.005.26246.20600600-
Thandla(MP)3.6071.4355.4613501300-25.00
Akbarpur(UP)3.509.3852.7091096026.39
Shadabad(UP)3.306.45289.10650660-18.75
Mainpuri(UP)3.10-3.12163.70600650-28.57
Kalmeshwar(Mah)3.005094.00425555-33.07
Etah(UP)3.0066.6784.00620660-27.06
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.005063.50440460-
Dibiapur(UP)3.005074.00600600-
Noida(UP)3.00-25326.80625500-26.47
Kathua(JK)2.4033.3384.70750750-31.82
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-33.33207.50820850-6.82
Jasra(UP)2.0042.8693.30600650-
Achnera(UP)1.90-5142.50500500-41.18
Sagar(F&V)(MP)1.6045.459.601100400-
Ghiraur(UP)1.50-16.6793.00640600-12.33
Tundla(UP)1.50NC43.50620630-
Muktsar(Pun)1.40-6.6744.30700700-
Barnala(Pun)1.211047.9312501100-
Kangra(HP)1.101050.03900750-52.63
Kharar(Pun)1.10-8.3343.00900900-
Padra(Guj)1.00-16.6771.60425425-22.73
Allahabad(UP)1.00-5035.80650850-31.58
Naraingarh(Har)0.932419.50300400-62.50
Sirsaganj(UP)0.90-1081.60650680-14.47
Faizabad(UP)0.80-2022.709009509.09
Shahabad(Har)0.70NC23.60300300-50.00
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.70-12.520.1080080060.00
Adampur(Pun)0.70-3017.1015001500NC
Lalru(Pun)0.63-31.527.89400400-60.00
Kangra(Baijnath)(HP)0.60NC10.7014001400-44.00
Kullu(HP)0.60-14.2913.401700170021.43
Akhnoor(JK)0.60-14.296.0013001200100.00
Sponge gourd
Thandla(MP)3.60-5.2659.6420001950NC
Squash(Chappal Kadoo)
Belacoba(WB)3.0066.6719.1015001000-
Surat Beans (Papadi)
Surat(Guj)9.50NC551.5022502250-43.75
Padra(Guj)1.9011.7654.2030002250-29.41
Suvarna Gadde
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)3.00-25183.0011001150-
Sweet Potato
Azadpur(Del)75.5074.363411.8010001200-9.09
Lucknow(UP)40.50-17.35716.5016001650-3.03
Agra(UP)34.0013.33593.0012801520-9.22
Surat(Guj)5.0011.11123.0016501600-22.35
Farukhabad(UP)3.20-2055.9015001460-6.25
Unnao(UP)3.206.6714.001750175079.49
Ludhiana(Pun)3.00-80202.0011001200-
Noida(UP)2.50-28.5746.5018701800-
Durg(Cht)2.00-47.3792.8020002000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC110.0011001100-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC104.0023002300NC
Dibiapur(UP)2.00-6046.0012001300118.18
Manjeswaram(Ker)1.50-50153.3033003200-8.33
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.2020348.801100120037.50
Haathras(UP)0.90-18.1822.0015001350-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC12.4020002200-28.57
Mawana(UP)0.70-3011.6018501770-
Sweet Pumpkin
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)70.001.454560.00200300-
Asansol(WB)18.002.86778.50850860-61.36
Bankura Sadar(WB)3.0020329.5020002000-9.09
Moynaguri(WB)2.8086.6736.1013001600-13.33
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.805042.7013001600-8.77
Belacoba(WB)1.5015013.2013002000-18.75
Kalyani(WB)1.20-7.6927.5016002400-23.81
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC168.00800700-20.00
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.00-33.33144.5015001500NC
Nadia(WB)0.7016.6732.6016001700-33.33
Tapioca
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC536.0018001800-14.29
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC278.4018001800-10.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33204.0019001800-29.63
Manjeswaram(Ker)2.00-60223.0027002500-10.00
Harippad(Ker)0.829.33113.3020002000-20.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC21.5018001800-18.18
Thondekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.0025223.0044003950-
Tinda
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)16.0077.78379.5016251625-40.91
Durg(Cht)2.005.2618.80900950-
Turmeric (raw)
Surat(Guj)2.0033.3375.0015501775-17.33
Turnip
Bilaspur(HP)4.0033.3338.00800800-42.86
Garh Shankar(Pun)3.00NC70.38500500-
Kathua(JK)1.70-37.048.80650800-
Reasi(JK)1.50NC19.8015001600-
Kangra(HP)0.80-2031.60650900-48.00
Shillong(Meh)0.60NC33.201700180013.33
Hamirpur(HP)0.55-8.334.5011001100-
Yam (Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)18.005.88883.2013001300-13.33
Surat(Guj)1.00-33.3371.0027502875-50.00
Published on December 16, 2020

Follow us on Telegram, Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube and Linkedin. You can also download our Android App or IOS App.