Vegetable Prices

as on : 16-08-2019 11:13:53 AM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)118.00-8.163553.6810501050-
Jorhat(ASM)70.00NC1330.002050195051.85
Moga(Pun)45.10-11.74320.4017001700-
Allahabad(UP)45.0012.5852.0015501500-3.13
Sahiyapur(UP)43.004.881714.5015101525-1.31
Shadabad(UP)30.0025387.009501850-
Kannur(Ker)25.00-16.671991.003250215044.44
Gopiganj(UP)15.0050308.808001200-
Ch. Dadri(Har)11.001027.001300130018.18
Gohana(Har)10.50NC371.5010001000-44.44
Garh Shankar(Pun)10.435.14229.9512001200-14.29
Nabha(Pun)10.003.091213.101600140045.45
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC676.0011501150-3.36
Najibabad(UP)9.00200362.30600650-60.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)8.0033.33971.0010001000-44.44
Kothamangalam(Ker)8.0014.29188.0022002200-12.00
Radaur(Har)6.00NC179.0015001500NC
Nautnava(UP)6.0050784.5012501260-
Ruperdeeha(UP)6.0020461.0013501350-
Chakdah(WB)5.50NC1464.5019001900NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)5.00NC297.002300230015.00
Rudrapur(Utr)5.00-83.33389.001200650-14.29
Kuruppanthura(Ker)4.0014.29100.5024002200NC
Jalaun(UP)4.00-11.11150.0011501100-
Jayas(UP)3.60-14.29111.6012001200-22.58
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20NC73.902600250036.84
Chengannur(Ker)3.0020197.492400250020.00
Sambhal(UP)3.002071.30670680-
Anandnagar(UP)2.6030572.3013001150-
Rura(UP)2.5025502.508001100NC
Lalru(Pun)2.477.39105.511600130060.00
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.00NC50.003000200050.00
Pune(Pimpri)(Mah)2.00NC155.001650145032.00
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)2.00-33.33326.0014001400NC
Punhana(Har)1.90-13.6425.8015001300NC
Ajnala(Pun)1.90137.557.51900900-40.00
Rayya(Pun)1.6033.3338.401700150054.55
Gangoh(UP)1.502585.7013951395-7.92
Farukh Nagar(Har)1.40NC2.8012001000-20.00
Chamba(HP)1.40-33.6556.162000180011.11
Dhuri(Pun)1.2071.4340.801600145028.00
Jarar(UP)1.10-54.17143.701130910-7.38
Sindholi(UP)1.00NC36.001100850-15.38
Divai(UP)0.80NC15.70119011909.17
Thanabhawan(UP)0.8014.2912.70900920-21.74
Nakud(UP)0.80NC15.2012501250-
Mukkom(Ker)0.70NC19.9014001800-22.22
Maur(Pun)0.70NC2.0015001200-
Potato
Shadabad(UP)6000.0020120900.00550550-
Jorhat(ASM)160.00NC5120.0010501000-38.24
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)143.70-19.638735.10650650-38.10
Sambhal(UP)100.00NC8437.40480480-
Lalganj(UP)70.00NC2670.00450450-59.09
Gopiganj(UP)60.0039.864173.40600700-
Allahabad(UP)55.0083.332360.00985910-
Sahiyapur(UP)48.001.052427.00965975-28.52
Khairagarh(UP)45.00-30.775150.00800750-37.98
Rura(UP)37.50-20.211858.40400500-50.00
Gohana(Har)32.00NC1996.0010001000-23.08
Jarar(UP)29.001160.871520.20550550-45.00
Radaur(Har)25.00NC280.00600700-40.00
Chakdah(WB)25.00-3.853344.00980970-26.87
Dhupguri(WB)23.00-32.351104.00950525-29.63
Nabha(Pun)20.606.742994.20500500-28.57
Moga(Pun)20.40-20.62244.80700700-
Ruperdeeha(UP)20.00NC2666.00890900-
Najibabad(UP)14.00NC633.80400450-73.33
Anandnagar(UP)12.00NC816.00835950-
Nautnava(UP)12.00-201239.00840900-
Garh Shankar(Pun)11.101.83348.36600550-14.29
Vilthararoad(UP)10.00NC884.00750750-36.44
Ch. Dadri(Har)8.202.562.40830830-36.15
Rudrapur(Utr)8.001233.33381.60700500-30.00
Lalru(Pun)7.84-0.76506.36600900-33.33
Jayas(UP)7.20-20490.60800800-41.61
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0020872.0025002000-10.71
Punhana(Har)5.50-8.33102.20600600-60.00
Jalaun(UP)5.00NC387.0010001000-
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)5.00-44.441402.009009507.14
Dankaur(UP)4.00NC141.00700600-
Maur(Pun)3.808.5738.00640650-
Gangoh(UP)3.60-5.26288.0011101070-9.39
Kuruppanthura(Ker)3.50NC78.0026002600-18.75
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC80.0022002500-42.11
Garjee(Tri)3.002510.8013801480-26.79
Mohamadabad(UP)3.00-403472.00310255-41.51
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.50-13.79102.6025002100-10.71
Kalimpong(WB)2.5066.6719.8017501750NC
Farukh Nagar(Har)2.00NC8.0015001000NC
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC147.0026002600-35.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00-33.33176.0021001900-16.00
Baraut(UP)2.00-33.331278.00700700-16.67
Sindholi(UP)2.00-33.33284.00750750-53.13
Gharaunda(Har)1.70-3.40800--33.33
Thanabhawan(UP)1.2050159.60900920-19.64
Ajnala(Pun)1.10-31.2577.66500600-16.67
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC19.3025002200NC
Morshi(Mah)1.00-5010.0010001050-
Lohian Khas(Pun)1.00255.6030030020.00
Rayya(Pun)0.90NC47.661050140090.91
Baghapurana(Pun)0.7016.6716.40420420-63.48
Nakud(UP)0.7016.6735.40850785-31.45
Dhuri(Pun)0.60NC11.40860740-14.00
Divai(UP)0.60NC179.60590590-33.71
Tomato
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)309.0026.643350.001400150075.00
Kalikiri(AP)27.4024.32928.886601000NC
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)20.45-62.372625.0230001800-
Shadabad(UP)20.00-4.76409.0023502350-
Chakdah(WB)16.006.671146.203300330017.86
Vayalapadu(AP)10.5021.671231.738401360-19.23
Kipheri(Nag)9.00-9.004700-20.51
Ch. Dadri(Har)8.202.534.5027002700390.91
Sahiyapur(UP)7.5015.38340.402520251029.23
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.00-12.51046.0020001800-20.00
Gohana(Har)6.20NC641.0012001200-52.00
Radaur(Har)6.00NC185.002000320011.11
Najibabad(UP)4.80-45.45173.60680450-34.24
Gopiganj(UP)3.60-48.5725.8019001000-
Kuruppanthura(Ker)3.50NC75.503600360063.64
Rura(UP)3.5040496.001500130087.50
Punhana(Har)3.40-2.8626.0015001200NC
Nabha(Pun)3.4017.24461.7024002700-11.11
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.002073.503200320033.33
Allahabad(UP)3.002092.802700260022.73
Sambhal(UP)3.0036.3672.50680620-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-28.1264.803100330055.00
Farukh Nagar(Har)2.2037.53.8030001500100.00
Jalaun(UP)1.80NC60.2020002000-
Jarar(UP)1.80-14.29115.801730176033.08
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.52-15.0816.982100120040.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.505088.204000400025.00
Talalagir(Guj)1.20-497.9420004400NC
Quilandy(Ker)1.20-463.101400210027.27
Gangoh(UP)1.101079.0011601200-24.92
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00-33.3328.0020002600NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC76.003400320054.55
Garjee(Tri)1.00-1.605470-175.57
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00-50141.0025352560-
Rudrapur(Utr)1.0066.6722.7018001200157.14
Moga(Pun)0.90-86.7640.1021002500-
Lalru(Pun)0.79-1.2564.112500150025.00
Meham(Har)0.60NC17.8035003200775.00
Maur(Pun)0.60NC1.9032003800-
Divai(UP)0.60NC17.4979066014.49
Cabbage
Kipheri(Nag)7.00-7.002100-40.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC882.0020002000-20.00
Radaur(Har)2.00NC79.001200300050.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.308.3335.903600350038.46
Chengannur(Ker)1.20NC83.404400450046.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC94.003300350010.00
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00-33.3354.005600480086.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC65.004500450080.00
Gangoh(UP)1.00NC63.00560565-
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60-0.606000--
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC3.6014002000-30.00
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Sahiyapur(UP)8.0021.21120.1012251330-18.33
Najibabad(UP)6.50NC86.80550570-38.89
Radaur(Har)5.002523.009001500-40.00
Meham(Har)4.001006.002500500066.67
Allahabad(UP)4.0010021.3014001725-24.32
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00NC563.0023001800-8.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-17.8667.0025002100-24.24
Jarar(UP)2.309.5222.409401030-22.95
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.0010023.0013251250-
Nabha(Pun)1.7030.7723.8013001800-18.75
Rura(UP)1.50-5087.50800800-38.46
Jalaun(UP)1.4016.6714.7011001100-
Lalru(Pun)1.20-11.7614.9615001200-25.00
Dhupguri(WB)1.20-1.201900--
Khambhat(Veg Yard Khambhat)(Guj)1.00NC17.0055004500-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-16.6799.6032003200-8.57
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC72.0019002600-17.39
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00-33.3356.0036003600NC
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC23.503200280014.29
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC5.0021001300-19.23
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.92-82.316.1213004500-13.33
Chamba(HP)0.84-26.964.461300850-16.13
Gohana(Har)0.80NC1.6010001000-60.00
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60NC3.4040004500-
Divai(UP)0.60NC17.2066066011.86
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55-8.337.2530003500NC
Amaranthus
Parakkodu(Ker)3.00NC87.504000350081.82
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.0050364.002800250012.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC72.0037003300-32.73
Payyannur(Ker)0.72NC32.7030003000-
Amphophalus
Barmer(Raj)71.004971.43571.802250222543.77
Mangrol(Guj)14.00NC1127.401950195041.30
Dankaur(UP)3.50133.3320.8019501950-
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00NC119.002600230044.44
Jarar(UP)1.30-18.75534.701830181059.13
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC18.0018001800-
Mukkom(Ker)0.70NC35.2026002400NC
Divai(UP)0.60NC156.201590159045.87
Ashgourd
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.0066.67595.0025002000-16.67
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.50NC56.0014001400-46.15
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC79.6012001200-33.33
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-5082.1010001000-41.18
Payyannur(Ker)0.85NC14.0816001600-
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.65-3516.9522002200-12.00
Beetroot
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-863.50380035005.56
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.505047.505600560040.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC82.003400260030.77
BitterGourd
Jalaun(UP)10.00NC80.001350135046.74
Longleng(Nag)6.00-6.003300--
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.0025660.0030003000-21.05
Najibabad(UP)4.9022.5157.90520600-74.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-4.1760.2032003000-41.82
Radaur(Har)2.00-33.3311.0012002000NC
Allahabad(UP)2.00-5064.0021502200-6.52
Nabha(Pun)1.10-8.3317.6012001600-25.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC73.5050005200-23.08
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC23.0070006600-2.78
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC25.0045004500NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC5.0021001600NC
Dhupguri(WB)1.00-16.6715.90290044007.41
Chengannur(Ker)0.80NC54.2042004000-16.00
Lalru(Pun)0.60-252.4520002200142.42
BottleGourd
Dankaur(UP)13.00-15.58247.60600520-
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)11.1012.12265.10750900-
Sahiyapur(UP)10.5017.98168.901300134018.18
Radaur(Har)8.00-20111.00500900-44.44
Najibabad(UP)3.50-25.53148.60620470-54.91
Allahabad(UP)3.00NC53.001500180019.05
Thanabhawan(UP)2.60-3542.80340350-26.09
Sambhal(UP)2.301535.50600600-
Lalru(Pun)1.31-44.267.286001200-60.00
Jarar(UP)1.20-57.14106.5092052022.67
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC69.801200100020.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00NC254.002000180033.33
Jalaun(UP)1.00-37.526.801000900-
Rudrapur(Utr)1.0066.6721.90550500-31.25
Divai(UP)0.60NC20.4079079061.22
Brinjal
Chakdah(WB)26.00-3.71442.0018001800-52.63
Kipheri(Nag)12.50-73.502400-50.00
Sahiyapur(UP)5.1010.87137.5014601515-8.75
Radaur(Har)5.0066.67108.001500180025.00
Allahabad(UP)4.006087.2012501500-10.71
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00-25487.002800280012.00
Rura(UP)2.50-10.71485.50800800-20.00
Sambhal(UP)2.00-33.3335.00500650-
Thanabhawan(UP)2.00-60151.30440450-15.38
Najibabad(UP)1.90-62197.00650450-59.38
Nabha(Pun)1.8012572.0012002100-14.29
Jarar(UP)1.80-14.29184.401060940-7.83
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC102.0035003500-12.50
Jalaun(UP)1.50NC40.009501000-
Gohana(Har)1.20NC36.40700700-41.67
Lalru(Pun)1.10-51.7520.4520001400NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC73.00260023008.33
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC22.0036004000-18.18
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC67.0016001300NC
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00NC27.00600575-
Dhupguri(WB)1.00-66.67105.003100900-24.39
Talalagir(Guj)0.95-27.4876.014900750157.89
Nakud(UP)0.7016.676.60660850-
Divai(UP)0.60NC17.4066066011.86
Capsicum
Meham(Har)3.005026.0030003000-
Nabha(Pun)1.8028.5747.7013001900-18.75
Radaur(Har)1.00NC33.0025001400108.33
Kalanaur(Pun)1.00NC5.501900190065.22
Carrot
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0020834.005500500037.50
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60-10.3466.8054005100-1.82
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC95.50640065006.67
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.50NC47.00760066005.56
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC74.00650059003.17
Kalimpong(WB)0.60-0.605600--
Cauliflower
Sahiyapur(UP)6.508.33564.9029002920213.51
Radaur(Har)5.00150174.002500300025.00
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)3.38-61.06856.6332502000-
Moga(Pun)3.10-72.8149.2025002500-
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00-33.33533.0035003200NC
Nabha(Pun)1.80100541.702800270055.56
Punhana(Har)1.407510.00800800-71.43
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC72.005300520039.47
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.65-38.6829.54240016004.35
Divai(UP)0.60NC21.86790790NC
Lalru(Pun)0.55-78.8576.714000150060.00
ClusterBeans
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.60-7.1468.904700430042.42
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.505039.0036005600-21.74
Colacasia
Baruwasagar(UP)16.40-76.672117.6013652160-40.65
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-16.6760.008000800033.33
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00NC312.005000480025.00
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC15.0056005800-
Cowpea(Veg)
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)15.18-65.09444.9416001000-
Jalaun(UP)6.00-2598.001200120053.85
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.0033.33531.0025002000NC
Najibabad(UP)4.00-31.03165.10600520-60.00
Radaur(Har)3.005091.001800150020.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.50NC200.0011001000-54.17
Kanjangadu(Ker)2.0033.3349.0015001600-40.00
Chengannur(Ker)2.00NC135.55380040008.57
Kayamkulam(Ker)2.00100184.0010001000-58.33
Gohana(Har)1.50NC54.8015001500NC
Rura(UP)1.50NC11.10800800-
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.308.3335.2022002100NC
Nabha(Pun)1.10-38.8991.502200140046.67
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC184.0021001000-12.50
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC24.5056006600-15.15
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC24.0012001500-14.29
Dhupguri(WB)1.00NC65.4023003000130.00
Payyannur(Ker)0.99NC18.5616001300-
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.9047.545.601900140026.67
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.609.098.505000450025.00
Drumstick
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00NC608.005500550022.22
Chengannur(Ker)1.7516.6795.453600350020.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC70.004300390095.45
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC24.006400660077.78
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC26.0035004500-53.33
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC9.7028003000-12.50
ElephantYam(Suran)
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00NC215.0025002800-28.57
Kanjangadu(Ker)1.00NC23.2025003000-37.50
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC36.004400400037.50
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC30.002800250016.67
FieldPea
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00-50612.0060006000NC
Kothamangalam(Ker)3.00NC68.005500550022.22
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Baruwasagar(UP)84.002.566178.403185326031.34
Piriya Pattana(Kar)69.00-12.663876.0033003500173.86
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC230.0055005500NC
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00NC556.001550014500138.46
Chakdah(WB)4.10-2.3836.5043004800-
Allahabad(UP)4.00-11.1142.508000810035.59
Sahiyapur(UP)4.0014.2925.503550365069.05
Radaur(Har)3.005060.0025002200-58.33
Dhupguri(WB)2.70-4629.7058002500-
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)2.40-27.93170.9925006000-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-20.6915.402600310030.00
Surajgarh(Raj)2.00-4.204000--
Allahabad(UP)2.00NC9.0039003300-
Jalaun(UP)2.00NC14.0054005400-
Ruperdeeha(UP)2.0010015.0022252350-
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)1.80-45.95170.9970006000-
Najibabad(UP)1.60-1.601250--70.93
Gohana(Har)1.50259.3015002500-40.00
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.505024.502350023500147.37
Sahiyapur(UP)1.50NC76.217775782569.02
Moga(Pun)1.30-1.301200--
Jarar(UP)1.209.0910.501680830-
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC143.0037006200NC
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC143.005600620051.35
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC143.00240006200548.65
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00-66.674.007600360090.00
Garjee(Tri)1.00NC4.8011970999099.83
Nabha(Pun)0.90NC26.801300210018.18
Jalaun(UP)0.80NC2.5032003200-
Ajnala(Pun)0.79-1.254.541500130066.67
Mukkom(Ker)0.7016.673.7042003000-
Kalimpong(WB)0.70-0.704200--
Thanabhawan(UP)0.60-0.601100--3.51
IndianBeans(Seam)
Chathanoor(Ker)0.60-0.608000--
LeafyVegetable
Kipheri(Nag)10.00-47.002200-57.14
Tenning(Nag)7.004062.001800200063.64
Longleng(Nag)6.00NC98.002000200081.82
Lemon
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)5.06-6.3167.1835003500-
Allahabad(UP)3.50-22.2245.204550460071.70
Radaur(Har)1.00-5012.004500320073.08
Ruperdeeha(UP)1.00NC292.002950295063.89
Nabha(Pun)0.60-33.3319.7038003800280.00
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.0033.33473.003000280020.00
Kuruppanthura(Ker)3.50250120.0022004000-42.11
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-856.90340033003.03
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.00NC120.0026004000-31.58
Papaya(Raw)
Tenning(Nag)5.5037.59.5019002100-
Longleng(Nag)3.00-509.002600170023.81
PeasCod
Nabha(Pun)1.0066.67896.904600360027.78
PeasWet
Chandigarh(Grain/Fruit)(Chd)7.1643.21297.4040004000-
PointedGourd(Parval)
Sahiyapur(UP)6.0071.4372.40254025251.60
Allahabad(UP)2.00NC50.602650250014.72
Dhupguri(WB)1.30-1.302200--
Pumpkin
Radaur(Har)5.0066.6780.00950120018.75
Longleng(Nag)4.20-4.202500--
Kuruppanthura(Ker)4.0014.2998.0018002000-10.00
Hargaon (Laharpur)(UP)3.00-2522.00700730-
Jarar(UP)2.30-28.1279.30530490-29.33
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00100233.002000180033.33
Allahabad(UP)2.00-2046.50985950-14.35
Jalaun(UP)1.80-1041.30900900-
Thanabhawan(UP)1.80-4079.90340370-19.05
Rudrapur(Utr)1.201008.00480550-20.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.00-9.0933.901400120027.27
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00-5075.0014001300-6.67
Kothamangalam(Ker)1.00NC25.00150015007.14
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC16.001600700NC
Payyannur(Ker)0.86-4.4414.4116001700-
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.55-8.3317.851800200012.50
Raddish
Jalaun(UP)6.00-14.29224.0012001100118.18
Thanabhawan(UP)3.80-52.5193.10240230-14.29
Radaur(Har)3.00200109.001200180020.00
Sambhal(UP)2.70-1041.00450560-
Radaur(Har)2.00100109.008001800-20.00
Allahabad(UP)2.00-33.3379.5012001600-17.24
Jarar(UP)1.10NC71.9055054022.22
Ajnala(Pun)1.0561.5421.41700500-12.50
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC71.0019002100-9.52
Dhupguri(WB)1.00-1.002600--
Lalru(Pun)0.8521.4335.0811001400-21.43
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.65NC10.0036004000-10.00
Snakeguard
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.0066.67522.00300026007.14
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.10-8.752.1024002100-27.27
Chengannur(Ker)2.0033.33150.7025002300-44.44
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.50NC34.0022003600-50.00
Kayamkulam(Ker)1.00NC70.0026001900-27.78
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.60NC11.7532003200-20.00
Spinach
Meham(Har)3.00NC290.002000200081.82
Allahabad(UP)2.00-33.3354.001050985-
SpongeGourd
Najibabad(UP)3.50NC99.20420550-76.67
Kangra(Jaisinghpur)(HP)1.00-1.002000--
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00-5014.0021001100-19.23
SweetPumpkin
Chakdah(WB)23.00-4.172920.001200120084.62
Dhupguri(WB)0.60-7015.109751300-
Tapioca
Kuruppanthura(Ker)1.50NC43.0022002200NC
Kanjangadu(Ker)0.60NC10.052600260030.00
Payyannur(Ker)0.531.922.0920002000-28.57
Tinda
Gohana(Har)0.60NC1.201800180050.00
Published on August 16, 2019