Vegetable Prices

as on : 17-08-2020 03:01:37 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Indore(F&V)(MP)3929.70100.9623152.20700550-30.00
Ludhiana(Pun)398.00231.672700.00890850-
Mahuva(Station Road)(Guj)213.10-41.0510343.40120068020.00
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)120.00NC2880.0012001250-27.27
Surat(Guj)116.50-18.8210081.701200975-14.29
Khanna(Pun)92.4052.48660.501000900122.22
Azamgarh(UP)90.0071.435244.0012051225-20.46
Shahjahanpur(UP)80.0048.15932.201100111027.17
Barhaj(UP)80.00-11.1112137.0012701260-23.03
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)75.00501980.0011001140-14.40
Muradabad(UP)75.007.144815.0010901125-17.42
Agra(UP)75.007.144892.0011401160-18.57
Parimpore(JK)63.00NC4001.0015501450-13.89
Kodungalloor(Ker)60.00NC2240.0018001350-25.00
Barnala(Pun)52.6538.668282.31103897048.29
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)50.00-28.578892.7014501200-17.14
Gorakhpur(UP)50.00-16.671572.6012151180-
Kurnool(AP)47.30-61.04923.505201630-
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)36.00NC1180.0024002400NC
Bareilly(UP)35.00-42.432264.6011251120-16.67
Siliguri(WB)35.00-7.891250.002000200011.11
Jhansi(UP)32.50NC1063.90920910-8.91
Balrampur(UP)32.006.671414.0012001200NC
Sitapur(UP)31.00NC3406.3011701170-19.31
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC3360.0012001150-7.69
Allahabad(UP)30.00-33.331679.0012301225-20.65
Amroha(UP)30.00201366.5010801090-
Jaunpur(UP)30.00NC1224.3012301245-15.17
Raibareilly(UP)26.0030885.5013001280-16.67
Bankura Sadar(WB)26.008.331098.0015001500-25.00
Mathura(UP)24.00601482.50113012202.73
Barabanki(UP)24.00-11.111595.5011401180-27.85
Chorichora(UP)24.0033.331297.6012001210-11.11
Faridkot(Pun)23.0015574.5010001000NC
Jasra(UP)23.00784.62306.10122012251.67
Paliakala(UP)22.50-22.411518.5012251180-8.58
Nabha(Pun)20.8060703.601100800-31.25
Pilibhit(UP)20.00NC988.0011201135-
Bijay Nagar(Raj)19.80890694.4010851090-1.36
Bahraich(UP)19.00630.771069.4010801100-36.84
Haridwar Union(Utr)18.50-5.13593.901300140018.18
Meerut(UP)17.50-16.67814.5012301250-25.45
Barwala(Har)17.00183.33591.5012001100NC
Kadur(Kar)17.00NC89.009851200-
Rampur(UP)16.00-5.88907.0010501060-
Robertsganj(UP)16.0039.13446.1012001210-23.08
Partaval(UP)16.0045.45490.001225120044.12
Golagokarnath(UP)16.00NC1353.0012101190-4.72
Badayoun(UP)15.00NC2135.0011201120-15.15
Hasanpur(UP)15.0066.67517.0010501100-4.55
Khalilabad(UP)14.0055.56766.5090010007.14
Firozepur City(Pun)13.00-18.75907.8011501000-4.17
Bathinda(Pun)13.003.17256.409501000NC
Pathankot(Pun)12.004.35261.60800850-
Etah(UP)12.009.09691.0011601150-13.43
Rishikesh(Utr)12.0060435.5013501375106.11
Palakkad(Ker)11.0022.22403.0021001700-8.70
Fatehpur(UP)11.0042.86869.8011251125-30.56
Firozabad(UP)11.00-4.351014.201240125077.14
Naanpara(UP)11.00-12626.6011501125-27.22
Jangipura(UP)11.00NC546.001200122027.66
Ramanagara(Kar)10.0011.11369.8012001000-
Anwala(UP)10.00NC1158.00900900-
Naugarh(UP)10.00-81.821702.3011901190-23.23
Gazipur(UP)10.00-16.67781.3012001230-
Basti(UP)9.00-40884.3011801200-23.87
Chandausi(UP)9.00-18.18614.0011001100-18.52
Shamli(UP)9.00NC597.9012301230-
Jagraon(Pun)8.5021.43139.7010001000-28.57
Mehmoodabad(UP)8.50-10.53529.2011901150-9.16
Palakole(Ker)8.00NC140.001800180020.00
Manjeri(Ker)8.00NC256.0017501550-18.60
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)8.00-5.88268.5513001250-18.75
Farukhabad(UP)8.0033.33532.5012501225-10.71
Maigalganj(UP)8.00NC368.6011751150-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)8.0014.29486.5012301230-26.35
Unnao(UP)8.00-15.79409.0011001125-21.43
Ajuha(UP)8.0014.29433.0012001180-17.24
Hardoi(UP)8.0033.33427.4012301210-13.99
Sirsaganj(UP)8.00-11.11366.2011401110-14.93
Gondal(UP)7.802.63586.2011001100-29.03
Mainpuri(UP)7.6038.18463.301140119014.00
Bijnaur(UP)7.50-16.67477.001090110017.20
Garh Shankar(Pun)7.4916.3727.7210001000-16.67
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)7.307.35143.3312001200NC
Koduvayoor(Ker)7.00-12.5271.0022001600NC
Banda(UP)7.0016.67240.7011851215-12.55
Rasda(UP)7.00-30795.501280125034.74
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)6.50154.9532.971000600-23.08
Najibabad(UP)6.50-7.14752.178001000-
Puranpur(UP)6.20-4.62567.2011751130-9.62
Kasganj(UP)6.0020308.3011801140-12.59
Soharatgarh(UP)6.00-81.82851.5012101200-20.92
Haathras(UP)6.00100209.0012001300-14.29
Utraula(UP)6.00NC279.1011001150-
Suratgarh(Raj)5.8081.25317.20105010505.00
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)5.70-16.18114.55800800-20.00
Pratapgarh(UP)5.50-31.25164.501165117529.44
Kottakkal(Ker)5.00NC158.0015001650-49.15
Sangrur(Pun)5.00-12.2899.50100090025.00
Jalaun(UP)5.00-28.57281.4011001200-4.35
Khair(UP)5.0025156.7012001300-11.11
Lalitpur(UP)5.0031.58305.909001090-4.76
Shikohabad(UP)5.0025257.5011001020-15.38
Sahiyapur(UP)5.0011.11486.3012001190-20.53
Kayamganj(UP)5.00-37.5903.0011501140-16.06
Shahaswan(UP)5.0066.67140.40850850-10.53
Nadia(WB)5.00NC168.0016001700-23.81
Mahoba(UP)4.90-10.91359.2012001130-13.67
Kathua(JK)4.8014.29242.201500135036.36
Patran(Pun)4.8017.0773.4081087180.00
Devariya(UP)4.50-901588.8012001225-23.08
Gopiganj(UP)4.20-88355.001200120050.00
Konch(UP)4.2010.53120.7011701210122.86
Quadian(Pun)4.1095.2451.50900100050.00
Radaur(Har)4.00-33.33201.0014001000-6.67
Mauranipur(UP)4.00NC201.601150115029.21
Kannauj(UP)4.00-27.27170.4011851150-12.22
Akbarpur(UP)3.8026.67272.8011301100-29.81
Kalyani(WB)3.60-5.2649.7016001700-11.11
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)3.5040112.9011301180-16.30
Nautnava(UP)3.50133.33255.501500155020.00
Tarantaran(Pun)3.30-10.8139.4013001300-27.78
Tanda Urmur(Pun)3.1024138.7014001300-26.32
Dewas(F&V)(MP)3.00NC37.00400300-33.33
Morinda(Pun)3.0032.1623.2312001150-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)3.005095.6011501150-4.17
Shadabad(UP)3.00NC209.601170121023.16
Moynaguri(WB)3.0010016.0016001700-
Kosikalan(UP)2.9045200.2012001150-14.29
Palampur(HP)2.7080107.8016001550-20.00
Malout(Pun)2.60-49.0286.901000875-16.67
Charra(UP)2.604161.3012001200-8.40
Hamirpur(HP)2.5038.8991.0116001500-20.00
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)2.50NC38.3011501150-24.34
Achnera(UP)2.504.17124.3011401150-12.31
Atarra(UP)2.50-16.67117.3011601140-9.38
Karvi(UP)2.50-16.67225.5011601135-9.38
Maudaha(UP)2.4033.3397.6011701130-13.97
Dinanagar(Pun)2.30-2.13125.4513001400-18.75
Dankaur(UP)2.20-8.3371.2012101277-
Padra(Guj)2.10-19.23196.40900900-43.75
Angamaly(Ker)2.00100101.00230019009.52
Pattambi(Ker)2.00NC76.0019001550-13.64
Lalru(Pun)2.00-45.95113.7610001100-37.50
Zira(Pun)2.0033.3374.0010001100-
Giddarbaha(Pun)2.00122.2228.091200120050.00
Lalganj(UP)2.0033.33441.6012001300-
Mawana(UP)2.00NC95.201225123544.12
Achalda(UP)2.00100168.4010201040-21.54
Muskara(UP)2.00-20105.8011751180-12.31
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.00-60121.5016001600-33.33
Kangra(HP)1.905.5683.6015001650-33.33
Dhariwal(Pun)1.9026.67213.001050900-4.55
Nawabganj(UP)1.90-13.64121.3011001100-8.33
Adampur(Pun)1.6023.08174.5013001200-18.75
Choubepur(UP)1.6033.3332.901210120049.38
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC202.2513001400-45.83
Chavakkad(Ker)1.502048.6520001800-20.00
Dasuya(Pun)1.50-4019.801250115038.89
Buland Shahr(UP)1.507.14169.5012001220-25.00
Doraha(Pun)1.43-28.523.281221108435.67
Sambhal(UP)1.40NC132.807008004.48
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)1.30NC20.86100095073.91
Anandnagar(UP)1.30NC143.9011851200-8.85
Kiratpur(UP)1.308.3343.5095090018.75
Dharamkot(Pun)1.2534.4116.1114001200-6.67
Kullu(HP)1.20NC88.1015001500-34.78
Fatehabad(UP)1.2050683.308501220-30.33
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.20-7.69473.3011201120-6.67
Khurja(UP)1.2020124.5012001218-25.00
Pattikonda(AP)1.00NC36.009002300-52.63
Akhnoor(JK)1.00-33.3393.0014501350-6.45
Athirampuzha(Ker)1.00-5049.8516001500-23.81
Sahnewal(Pun)1.00-66.6733.9013001200-23.53
Sangriya(Raj)1.00-16.6797.2015501000-
Atrauli(UP)1.002542.301150120010.58
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00-16.6788.1012301225-20.65
Jayas(UP)1.00-64.29314.8011501150-4.17
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC140.0012601250-6.67
Bilsi(UP)1.00NC55.301130110025.56
Jhijhank(UP)1.00-6074.201275124037.84
Shahganj(UP)1.00NC339.9013101300-19.63
Rudauli(UP)1.00-80701.801150110053.33
Chamba(HP)0.975.4363.1214001700-30.00
Maur(Pun)0.90NC48.5011001100-26.67
Ganaur(Har)0.80-2057.901800180050.00
Perambra(Ker)0.80NC5.402000160011.11
Dhuri(Pun)0.80NC53.6012001100-25.00
Mothkur(UP)0.80-38.4655.7097595083.96
Purwa(UP)0.8033.3375.8011151130-
Puwaha(UP)0.80-2043.6011251125-19.64
Jafarganj(UP)0.80-2054.0011601160-7.20
Kotadwara(Utr)0.80NC76.701500150015.38
Awagarh(UP)0.60-14.2922.801150105043.75
Shahzadpur(Har)0.51-1541.1010001000-16.67
Potato
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)1300.00NC78390.0020002000116.22
Agra(UP)730.00-8.75106940.0019851950136.31
Surat(Guj)552.5058.9943927.0023502250118.60
Shikohabad(UP)450.00-30.7743100.0019501920129.41
Sirsaganj(UP)324.003.1848620.6018701850163.38
Farukhabad(UP)245.00133.33107824.0022502220226.09
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)240.00-435850.0024302300155.79
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)180.30141.698500.401000120066.67
Shadabad(UP)180.00NC21629.0019201910249.09
Muradabad(UP)160.006.6722510.0019302000141.25
Ludhiana(Pun)150.0027.122668.0012501200-
Azamgarh(UP)130.003015781.0023102265-
Sitapur(UP)120.00-1.6420334.2022702262116.19
Badayoun(UP)110.0037.514868.0019401900113.19
Gorakhpur(UP)110.00-8.336943.4025352500-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)110.00-8.336800.0023002320-
Barhaj(UP)100.00-23.0818780.0023602350143.30
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)90.0012.5340.002250205060.71
Mainpuri(UP)90.00NC16122.0019801880130.23
Gondal(UP)86.001.7811753.0023502300188.34
Paliakala(UP)85.0013.338635.0023102260143.16
Indore(F&V)(MP)84.00153.7816406.0015001500150.00
Hardoi(UP)80.0033.3312880.0022002150116.75
Champadanga(WB)70.00-10.263108.0024002380166.67
Anandpur Sahib(Pun)67.00-134.002000--
Jaunpur(UP)65.00-7.147288.8023402350154.35
Siliguri(WB)65.0044.444660.0026002000147.62
Aligarh(UP)60.002017640.0021002100162.50
Mohamadabad(UP)60.003.4517616.0022402180622.58
Golagokarnath(UP)60.00NC4930.0022802300145.16
Choubepur(UP)60.0025.526062.0024002400344.44
Balrampur(UP)58.007.414788.0023302300145.26
Vadhvan(Guj)57.80-12.823908.6021251750157.58
Allahabad(UP)55.00-16.035049.0024002200143.65
Beldanga(WB)55.00-8.333340.0024602460167.39
Parimpore(JK)54.00-258998.002250235032.35
Kalipur(WB)54.00-8.472308.0023402320175.29
Khalilabad(UP)50.0011.117122.0022502125-
Meerut(UP)48.00-12.734190.0021002100114.29
Firozabad(UP)47.505.567381.0019901990231.67
Bathinda(Pun)47.002.171683.8019001900245.45
Shamli(UP)46.002.224887.0021002122180.00
Utraula(UP)45.00-6.253106.0023502300-
Kandi(WB)45.00NC2194.0024202450181.40
Basti(UP)40.00-33.3311335.0023152340-
Jhansi(UP)38.50-1.283259.0018751855-
Bareilly(UP)38.0026.676846.4019751970107.89
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)38.0026.674142.0019501940143.75
Bankura Sadar(WB)35.00-7.892114.0023302330180.72
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)34.00-33.983963.9020002300100.00
Chorichora(UP)33.00103558.0023002315-
Unnao(UP)32.5018.182406.6022502250181.25
Barabanki(UP)32.50-4.413699.0023802300150.53
Robertsganj(UP)31.5052230.0023102380126.47
Achnera(UP)30.00-9.093174.0019301920129.76
Raibareilly(UP)30.009.093413.0022502200141.94
Salon(UP)30.00NC2480.0024502400181.61
Kannauj(UP)30.00-34.7812232.0022302150201.35
Jhargram(WB)30.003.45828.0024002500166.67
Khanna(Pun)28.50-14.41814.0012001200300.00
Kasganj(UP)26.0044.443001.0020302020138.82
Muzzafarnagar(UP)25.00-16.673111.0021002100115.38
Kayamganj(UP)25.00-16.6711364.0022002150209.86
Anwala(UP)23.5056.672421.6015001450130.77
Haridwar Union(Utr)23.2071.851822.4017001500161.54
Hasanpur(UP)23.0027.78702.0020002200-
Etah(UP)22.00-8.333266.0020402000145.78
Rampur(UP)21.00-8.72820.0017851745123.13
Barwala(Har)20.00252420.0018501700131.25
Amroha(UP)20.0081.821951.0019852000-
Kosikalan(UP)20.00-33.333185.8019201900174.29
Sambhal(UP)20.001005500.0010501100118.75
Mehmoodabad(UP)20.00-28.574344.0023302250128.43
Bahraich(UP)19.5062.53387.6023502340-
Sahiyapur(UP)19.00NC5974.0023202350-
Ajuha(UP)19.0011.761570.0024002420147.42
Fatehpur(UP)18.50101.093080.6023202310193.67
Mahoba(UP)18.4011.521067.6021002010-
Maigalganj(UP)18.00801203.0022002250-
Partaval(UP)18.00-5.261059.0024902425-
Shahganj(UP)17.00-5.562612.0023202340144.21
Banda(UP)16.00-33.331365.002080211094.39
Nawabganj(UP)16.00-5.881822.2023202250286.67
Mathura(UP)16.00-5.886378.0020201925140.48
Jasra(UP)15.50210923.4024002400140.00
Shillong(Meh)15.00-40886.0032003000-
Atarra(UP)15.0015.381659.0020502040109.18
Faizabad(UP)15.00NC5802.0024002375200.00
Khair(UP)15.00-509772.0020002000135.29
Mirzapur(UP)15.00-16.671693.0023252315132.50
Gopiganj(UP)15.00-81.255868.6022002200266.67
Rasda(UP)15.00NC1106.0022752275203.33
Karvi(UP)14.003.72002.0020502050107.07
Naanpara(UP)14.00NC1680.8023502300-
Jhajjar(Har)12.60-55133.2030001800233.33
Pathankot(Pun)12.50NC469.0015001500-
Barnala(Pun)12.15-50.2359.5018001800140.00
Pratapgarh(UP)12.00-29.41842.0022702190316.51
Chandausi(UP)12.00NC1593.0019501960110.81
Najibabad(UP)12.00-27.272191.8022001750450.00
Gazipur(UP)12.00-201675.0023002300-
Jangipura(UP)12.00-7.691088.0023002300-
Malout(Pun)10.7016.3300.0017001675161.54
Padra(Guj)10.20NC743.0024002250140.00
Dasuya(Pun)10.0025149.0019001850280.00
Pukhrayan(UP)10.00-16.67920.0023202300152.17
Maudaha(UP)10.00-45.951821.2021002010-
Jafarganj(UP)10.00NC1846.0024202460154.74
Moynaguri(WB)10.00233.3326.0024001600-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)10.00-9.09472.0024002300146.15
Patran(Pun)9.8050.77105.0016501569450.00
Konch(UP)9.50-13.64774.4019801900-
Nabha(Pun)8.90-18.35730.2018001800260.00
Faridkot(Pun)8.6014.67916.1018001900125.00
Bijnaur(UP)8.50-22.731551.0019601975136.14
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)8.407.01480.1016801600170.97
Radaur(Har)8.00NC682.0017001950183.33
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC552.0036003000100.00
Bharuasumerpur(UP)8.00NC1019.0021002100262.07
Jalaun(UP)8.00-601129.0020702100-
Mauranipur(UP)8.00-201005.6019001900123.53
Bilsi(UP)8.00252511.2019601900-
Soharatgarh(UP)7.50-80.523328.0023202340-
Khatauli(UP)7.5015.38429.2017651780239.42
Devariya(UP)7.507.146002.4023002210-
Bijay Nagar(Raj)7.30143.331007.4021302160136.67
Sangrur(Pun)7.0027.27259.0019001900137.50
Garh Shankar(Pun)6.8033.33236.8015001600-
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)6.5027.45180.8013001500-
Quadian(Pun)6.40220121.4015001800200.00
Dibiapur(UP)6.1069.44437.8017601700220.00
Manjeri(Ker)6.00NC372.003550315065.12
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0050774.0025002300NC
Awagarh(UP)6.00-7.692105.2019001700171.43
Jasvantnagar(UP)6.00NC3363.0023002300283.33
Jhijhank(UP)6.00-25620.0023602360177.65
Nadia(WB)6.00-14.29436.0024402450306.67
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)5.20NC362.002600260030.00
Jalore(Raj)5.00100691.261700190088.89
Puwaha(UP)5.0025598.4020051990-
Bhehjoi(UP)5.0011.11280.0010501050133.33
Pilibhit(UP)5.00-83.336541.2019901975117.49
Ujhani(UP)5.00NC4922.0019001900111.11
Charra(UP)4.80-203312.6021002100154.55
Buland Shahr(UP)4.60-16.361433.6020322080139.06
Giddarbaha(Pun)4.5012.5103.0020001800344.44
Khurja(UP)4.5012.51119.0020302084153.75
Wazirganj(UP)4.5028.57763.0019201920-
Puranpur(UP)4.10-2.382400.8019851970120.56
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00100243.803450345060.47
Jagraon(Pun)4.00-20166.001500160042.86
Jahangirabad(UP)4.0014.292724.0020502100148.48
Lalitpur(UP)4.0042.861115.8019001095136.02
Achalda(UP)4.00-33.331216.0022002150-
Muskara(UP)4.00-11.11332.0021002100228.13
Shahaswan(UP)4.00-33.33421.8017501750218.18
Kathua(JK)3.80-2.56419.8022002250300.00
Akbarpur(UP)3.80-9.52806.0024002400196.30
Hamirpur(HP)3.50-14.63194.102200225083.33
Firozepur City(Pun)3.50NC2253.601900175090.00
Morinda(Pun)3.35-19.2877.3017251975-
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)3.20NC151.541500150025.00
Palampur(HP)3.00114.29184.402500250085.19
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC70.003700370060.87
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC282.004100460036.67
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)3.0050111.201150115088.52
Atrauli(UP)3.00NC699.0021502120190.54
Mawana(UP)3.00NC303.8020802080246.67
Haathras(UP)3.00-253937.0022002100214.29
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)3.00NC161.0022302210364.58
Maur(Pun)2.9061.11294.8017501758173.44
Adampur(Pun)2.6073.33172.8022002000214.29
Suratgarh(Raj)2.6044.44337.8020802080-
Tanda Urmur(Pun)2.5031.58208.4022002100100.00
Nautnava(UP)2.5066.67815.0022502200-
Risia(UP)2.50NC623.0023402220-
Kalyani(WB)2.50NC50.6024502460131.13
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.50-16.67203.0023302330180.72
Sahnewal(Pun)2.40-29.41200.2020002000150.00
Dinanagar(Pun)2.4011.63269.5017001700126.67
Kangra(HP)2.204.76160.802750270071.88
Dankaur(UP)2.20-15.38731.6020242030-
Tarantaran(Pun)2.10-4.5546.801600160088.24
Doraha(Pun)2.07-17.254.2820332015480.86
Koduvayoor(Ker)2.00NC222.004300420086.96
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC56.804400400057.14
Zira(Pun)2.00-20186.0020001700-
Rayya(Pun)2.00-2077.802000140090.48
Lalru(Pun)1.7456.76201.7418001700200.00
Kullu(HP)1.70-5.56187.402500250056.25
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.70-74.24216.201650150094.12
Anandnagar(UP)1.706.25395.2025002460-
Purwa(UP)1.70-15341.2022552250222.14
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)1.60-27.2769.3818751550275.00
Mothkur(UP)1.50-31.82240.8018901875-
Lalganj(UP)1.5050445.8023502350422.22
Rudauli(UP)1.40-721842.2023502350261.54
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.30-18.75540.0023802330-
Jayas(UP)1.30-71.11431.8019952000149.38
Dhariwal(Pun)1.20-7.6973.601600180088.24
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)1.2020130.002100200075.00
Sangriya(Raj)1.209.09212.6010501600-
Kiratpur(UP)1.2020188.2090085063.64
Kotadwara(Utr)1.10-8.33205.8021001700133.33
Ganaur(Har)1.00-16.67133.001500180050.00
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC170.0024502650157.89
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC100.0030003000-
Athirampuzha(Ker)1.00NC40.803600350089.47
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC164.404500440073.08
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC106.004400430062.96
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC30.003800450072.73
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.00-16.6767.401200100071.43
Dera Bassi(Pun)0.9012.589.402100210090.91
Panisagar(Tri)0.80-33.3325.8027402700-
Dharamkot(Pun)0.75-4086.2220002000150.00
Perambra(Ker)0.70NC4.603200300077.78
Panichowki(Kumarghat)(Tri)0.7016.6740.4027802750-
Meham(Har)0.60NC90.001600150010.34
Melaghar(Tri)0.60-40108.8029003000100.00
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.29179.8019001860131.71
Tomato
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)261.002.7612204.0014001150NC
Surat(Guj)153.50-9.4413243.50237516255.56
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)137.80NC6172.803250250018.18
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)89.00-26.453930.0016001650-
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)71.4017.82750.4015001500-16.67
Kadur(Kar)68.00134.48898.0011901300-
Gorakhpur(UP)60.00201950.4024002750-
Jaunpur(UP)55.00182.051864.603600367569.41
Bandrol(HP)50.50-18.28737.102050145024.24
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)45.00-104586.0020002000-14.89
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)41.007.891583.005500700022.22
Ludhiana(Pun)39.0018.18229.0018502000-
Siliguri(WB)38.0011.761564.005500650052.78
Muradabad(UP)35.00-12.52928.503400333065.85
Barhaj(UP)32.006.673740.402800285036.59
Meerut(UP)31.00NC906.502130208552.14
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)30.0020978.4034503600-
Parimpore(JK)27.00NC1935.009001550-65.38
Agra(UP)26.00-10.344731.5029602940-1.33
Anandpur Sahib(Pun)22.64-22.643000--
Vayalapadu(AP)22.0057.483598.4619202000128.57
Gundlupet(Kar)21.00-68.66777.0016351600-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)20.20-22.311869.7012001500-25.00
Mathura(UP)17.0025.932081.002800292064.71
Indore(F&V)(MP)16.70-42.01625.5028002000NC
Unnao(UP)16.5028.91162.8028003225-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)15.45106727.7425002500-10.71
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00-251807.0030003550150.00
Vadhvan(Guj)13.90-13.66977.005500525083.33
Bathinda(Pun)13.103.97208.0027502500111.54
Aligarh(UP)12.00NC3608.00290028501.75
Bareilly(UP)12.00-31.43637.303125355035.87
Barwala(Har)10.00150689.502250250036.36
Shillong(Meh)10.00NC165.0040004000-
Khalilabad(UP)10.0011.11621.5018002000-
Pilibhit(UP)10.00NC425.603190358034.32
Shamli(UP)10.00100323.002360256081.54
Chorichora(UP)10.0066.67338.9025002750-
Khanna(Pun)8.8033.33277.6025002500100.00
Pathankot(Pun)8.50-11.46155.7014001750-
Azamgarh(UP)8.00-5.88715.7025002650-
Robertsganj(UP)8.0033.33223.553325326533.00
Amroha(UP)7.507.14367.1034003450423.08
Sitapur(UP)7.20NC3890.903300345034.69
Manjeri(Ker)7.0016.67326.0019502350-13.33
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.0075839.0020002200NC
Kodungalloor(Ker)7.0016.67309.0025002500-28.57
Mehmoodabad(UP)6.6020456.003300350053.49
Banda(UP)6.50-7.14299.50262026704.17
Faizabad(UP)6.5062.51071.7028003100NC
Farukhabad(UP)6.50550517.7029003600-14.71
Najibabad(UP)6.203.33450.0618002000-
Barabanki(UP)6.20-3.12631.903510365013.23
Radaur(Har)6.0050141.002500300025.00
Nabha(Pun)6.0071.43212.8020002500-16.67
Raibareilly(UP)6.00-14.29423.5030003280-9.09
Honnali(Kar)5.002580.00700850-63.16
Ramanagara(Kar)5.00-16.671235.001750200034.62
Chandausi(UP)5.0025209.1034003500-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)5.00-37.5460.502350250032.39
Harda(F&V)(MP)4.60-16.36155.402400240014.29
Kathua(JK)4.504.65221.702200205025.71
Golagokarnath(UP)4.50NC367.403510351044.44
Jalore(Raj)4.08-2.39345.9323003200NC
Palakkad(Ker)4.00-20238.00290029007.41
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)4.0081.8277.10290029905.84
Maudaha(UP)4.0033.3375.702650283065.63
Rishikesh(Utr)4.00-4.76249.3028002200362.81
Firozabad(UP)3.60NC413.0025802370-
Etah(UP)3.5016.67209.4026002800-13.33
Haridwar Union(Utr)3.50-36.36279.8016002000NC
Mainpuri(UP)3.4021.43491.3026002920-
Atarra(UP)3.3017.86242.402680267510.52
Jhansi(UP)3.2028221.102755277524.10
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)3.00NC121.00400400-
Channapatana(Kar)3.00-25196.001750200034.62
Allahabad(UP)3.0020128.9025003500-7.41
Bijnaur(UP)3.00NC69.1033803420-
Kayamganj(UP)3.0050106.7030503540-6.15
Gopiganj(UP)3.005046.302500250031.58
Dankaur(UP)3.002583.702400293160.00
Akbarpur(UP)3.00-21.05290.8030603050-8.93
Rasda(UP)3.0066.6742.3034803760364.00
Jangipura(UP)3.00-11.76171.4030003200-
Jasra(UP)2.90141.6783.6030503350-
Ajuha(UP)2.80-30128.9029003200NC
Karvi(UP)2.8012258.502680268016.52
Basti(UP)2.70-40168.7023002600-
Barnala(Pun)2.61-38.4439.3120002250-16.67
Gondal(UP)2.5013.64305.5030002950-14.29
Fatehpur(UP)2.5038.89254.2030003050-6.25
Shikohabad(UP)2.50-16.67520.0026502600-11.67
Gazipur(UP)2.50-16.67318.6030003200-
Badayoun(UP)2.40-202140.703400352044.68
Kasganj(UP)2.4020187.2026602810-13.07
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)2.2984.6883.312550230013.33
Kangra(HP)2.105125.9616502700-49.23
Kullu(HP)2.10-40126.3018002000-10.00
Firozepur City(Pun)2.10-53.33152.0026002050126.09
Morinda(Pun)2.0713.7413.8022502500-
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00-50169.0025502500-27.14
Perambra(Ker)2.0010051.0025003600-26.47
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC27.404400290046.67
Hasanpur(UP)2.0033.33122.9032003500-
Jalaun(UP)2.00-9.09181.102600290030.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.00NC215.70290029503.57
Naugarh(UP)2.00-66.67222.8023702650-
Mauranipur(UP)2.00-50129.602850285054.89
Balrampur(UP)2.00NC151.3033003200135.71
Padra(Guj)1.90-20.83231.2027502750-15.38
Jhajjar(Har)1.80-30.7712.2030004000NC
Konch(UP)1.8028.5777.3027002890350.00
Charra(UP)1.70-29.17142.7028702750-6.67
Kapurthala(Pun)1.68115.383.0625002500108.33
Faridkot(Pun)1.6424.2472.8220002000NC
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.6033.3327.0020002000-
Achnera(UP)1.60-5.88127.0028502850-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.60100203.1023002600-
Malout(Pun)1.502543.6020001800-20.00
Muktsar(Pun)1.50-31.8219.7022502350-
Sangrur(Pun)1.50-46.4358.5022002100-31.25
Tarantaran(Pun)1.5010013.4920002500-42.86
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50NC69.5034403500343.87
Khair(UP)1.5025141.1027502650-6.78
Lalitpur(UP)1.5036.36217.402800286512.45
Mahoba(UP)1.50-6.2593.102830293011.86
Maigalganj(UP)1.5015.3816.7034503450-
Devariya(UP)1.50-40228.3025502615-
Shadabad(UP)1.5015.38190.802900300023.40
Puranpur(UP)1.50-6.25271.0032103580-
Utraula(UP)1.50-90.6281.7030003300-
Kannauj(UP)1.5066.67120.103350350019.64
Hamirpur(HP)1.40-48.15153.1633002750106.25
Bahraich(UP)1.40-71.43211.5034003350-
Vankaner(Sub yard)(Guj)1.3018.1851.2035002500-
Haathras(UP)1.303082.602210221047.33
Choubepur(UP)1.3085.7118.3033253650388.97
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.20-2079.5026002800160.00
Mawana(UP)1.20NC48.602115217088.84
Achalda(UP)1.2020179.803050330083.73
Naanpara(UP)1.20NC71.9030003500-
Shahganj(UP)1.20-40182.303510365067.14
Tanda Urmur(Pun)1.10-8.3368.4032002500NC
Lalru(Pun)1.05-3.6770.1522002000-12.00
Akhnoor(JK)1.00-33.3354.501900310022.58
T. Narasipura(Kar)1.00NC54.0020002000-
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC22.0026003000-27.78
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC67.0035003000-12.50
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC50.0028003300-12.50
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.00NC19.90100080011.11
Dasuya(Pun)1.00-16.6710.9022502350-25.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC27.0013001300NC
Quadian(Pun)1.0042.8613.3018001900-
Mirzapur(UP)1.00-50143.503615360050.63
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC123.803000345021.95
Soharatgarh(UP)1.00-44.44131.4023702620-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC168.402455250054.40
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC55.9032003550287.88
Jafarganj(UP)1.0066.6736.5030503240177.27
Paliakala(UP)1.00-16.6724.703580372054.98
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.9012.524.6026002600-31.58
Ghiraur(UP)0.9028.5768.5027002900134.78
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)0.9012.538.7045004500190.32
Sirsaganj(UP)0.80NC96.7027002900-0.74
Kotadwara(Utr)0.80-69.2334.7027001200200.00
Doraha(Pun)0.71-15.487.372320259736.47
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.70NC11.1034503450126.97
Fatehabad(UP)0.70NC275.7015201650NC
Khurja(UP)0.7016.67133.5024522594-3.84
Bilsi(UP)0.70NC46.4033503440179.17
Safdarganj(UP)0.7016.67456.6035003600-
Petlad(Veg Yard, Petlad)(Guj)0.686.255.4627503125-
Timarni(MP)0.6414.298.393350550-
Samalkha(Har)0.60-2592.301800210020.00
Chengannur(Ker)0.60NC99.204500300012.50
Banur (Kheragaju)(Pun)0.60NC39.4032003500-8.57
Anwala(UP)0.60-33.33166.6028002800-3.45
Awagarh(UP)0.60-2534.2029002900-6.45
Khatauli(UP)0.60NC44.0019201860-
Muskara(UP)0.60-2559.2027002800-
Cabbage
Surat(Guj)51.50-10.434481.001000750-47.37
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)32.00-8.571557.00750700-
Parimpore(JK)27.00NC1197.00550550-60.71
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)20.004001767.00650450-18.75
Agra(UP)18.009.091776.5011601170132.00
Ludhiana(Pun)14.00133.3379.00500500-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)6.901252.94354.1712501150-50.00
Vadhvan(Guj)6.50124.14538.7013751375-21.43
Honnali(Kar)6.0050235.00450500-54.08
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0050801.0018002000-10.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC287.0016002000-50.00
Shillong(Meh)6.0020451.502600240062.50
Meerut(UP)6.00-45.45678.50152514351.67
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)5.7096.5584.40600500-60.00
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC220.0010501050-61.82
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67251.0018001800-35.71
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.806.67196.903000300066.67
Radaur(Har)4.0033.3369.0012001000NC
Aligarh(UP)4.00-33.331582.5018001700125.00
Shahjahanpur(UP)4.00-6.9895.701600155538.53
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.3043.48372.809001400-10.00
Bandrol(HP)3.20-48.39126.80450500-76.92
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC145.9017001650-27.66
Achnera(UP)2.10-4.55137.6011001060-15.38
Kadur(Kar)2.001005.0011901503-
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC63.2032001700-40.74
Bathinda(Pun)2.00-13.0439.6085085021.43
Kosikalan(UP)1.9026.67211.0011501150-36.11
Jalore(Raj)1.703.6695.061300190018.18
Shamli(UP)1.6033.3399.101310126024.76
Kathua(JK)1.50-28.5782.406506508.33
Etah(UP)1.5015.38254.9012801240-20.00
Pilibhit(UP)1.50-75415.001645166013.45
Palampur(HP)1.407556.2013001300-46.94
Shadabad(UP)1.40NC1317.2011801160-
Hardoi(UP)1.40-17.65101.8016001200-28.57
Kullu(HP)1.2033.3376.30750700-58.33
Karvi(UP)1.2033.3374.101200126010.09
Konch(UP)1.20-29.4161.501260121080.00
Jhansi(UP)1.1057.1457.501120112032.54
Kalyani(WB)1.101043.601500150087.50
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00-5041.00500500-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC145.00900800-50.00
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC22.0026002800-27.78
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC18.2035003300-14.63
Pathankot(Pun)1.00-33.332.50500450-
Kasganj(UP)1.00NC127.6012401220NC
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC102.3014101265-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.85-9.57128.6816001400-36.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2923.8016001800-69.81
Jalaun(UP)0.80-38.4674.10125012004.17
Unnao(UP)0.80-46.6772.701225122540.00
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.7016.678.4011101125-
Padra(Guj)0.60-33.33125.6011001250-48.24
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-2020.3513001100NC
Kangra(HP)0.60NC54.2411001100-60.00
Faizabad(UP)0.60NC160.3017001450-26.09
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Surat(Guj)55.00-31.255428.0020001050-50.00
Indore(F&V)(MP)37.00-13.95357.30800800-60.00
Barhaj(UP)28.0016.672338.4015251550-
Agra(UP)25.0013.64738.0012501260-7.41
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)20.0033.331295.0013501250-38.64
Barabanki(UP)18.0038.46778.0012001200-14.29
Mathura(UP)16.0033.33656.5010501220-12.50
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00-25613.0012001150-4.00
Gorakhpur(UP)15.0087.5303.4012001250-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)14.7013.08406.60175090011.11
Ludhiana(Pun)12.0033.3379.00600600-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)12.00-33.33459.0014501470-16.67
Vadhvan(Guj)11.6027.47342.1027501250120.00
Aligarh(UP)11.00101039.001600140045.45
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)10.0040.85250.20700800-41.67
Kasganj(UP)10.00NC608.0012801230-8.57
Achalda(UP)10.00-501010.0012501160-16.67
Barwala(Har)7.00-50201.3516001200-
Parimpore(JK)6.00-33.33256.0015502100-
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC298.00300030007.14
Meerut(UP)6.00-20315.001330124569.43
Khanna(Pun)5.5096.4338.808001000-
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.50-8.33187.9012501220-10.71
Azamgarh(UP)4.50-16.67194.6012751300-22.73
Najibabad(UP)4.507.14360.6063065014.55
Meham(Har)4.0010018.0012001000-52.00
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC153.0020501850-19.61
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100595.0020002500-13.04
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00-20106.0012201360-
Naugarh(UP)4.00-42.86206.3014501580-
Jhansi(UP)3.8018.75102.5010301035-21.37
Faizabad(UP)3.60-33.33177.2010501100-27.59
Chandausi(UP)3.50-22.22100.2013201350-9.59
Unnao(UP)3.5016.6748.4011501175-
Pathankot(Pun)3.3057.1423.50750650-
Radaur(Har)3.00-2576.009001000NC
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC158.902650265026.19
Farukhabad(UP)3.00200192.8013501400-25.00
Akbarpur(UP)3.00NC165.0011001230-45.54
Paliakala(UP)3.0020292.601200121021.83
Jasra(UP)2.7012559.5013501500-
Hasanpur(UP)2.5066.6774.40900850-
Rasda(UP)2.5066.6776.4013701440-
Rishikesh(Utr)2.50-16.6741.401100100091.30
Achnera(UP)2.30-4.17103.501250126019.05
Etah(UP)2.20NC152.1012601250-3.08
Devariya(UP)2.2010134.9012801525-28.89
Shamli(UP)2.2022.2259.7012751270-42.05
Kosikalan(UP)2.10-4.55159.00121011500.83
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.00-13.42136.38225060028.57
Honnali(Kar)2.0010089.001900155028.38
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC78.0022001100-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC166.003800340065.22
Muktsar(Pun)2.00-9.0915.8015001500-
Fatehpur(UP)2.0033.33142.2011151125-31.60
Khair(UP)2.00NC78.301450125026.09
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0066.6798.701270127530.26
Palampur(HP)1.802078.6013001100-18.75
Robertsganj(UP)1.80-48.5749.4012601100-5.97
Hardoi(UP)1.805.8885.5012201220-
Kathua(JK)1.70-3293.7011501300-
Nabha(Pun)1.606.6734.3012001100-7.69
Kannauj(UP)1.6014.2951.3013501250-18.18
Mainpuri(UP)1.60-38.46129.701250124013.64
Hamirpur(HP)1.5015038.851500135025.00
Amroha(UP)1.50-6.2573.8012001100-
Maigalganj(UP)1.50-6.2554.3011501130-
Kayamganj(UP)1.50NC108.7011801140-23.87
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC127.4032002200-15.79
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.35-6.9231.371800150080.00
Basti(UP)1.308.3368.3012001360-29.41
Kapurthala(Pun)1.250.817.319001000-
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.20-4058.7032002400-38.46
Badayoun(UP)1.2020267.5014101400-
Dankaur(UP)1.20-2031.3013001356-
Vishalpur(UP)1.20-42.8665.2012951320-
Konch(UP)1.10-21.4345.20132012601.54
Choubepur(UP)1.10-15.3825.1014251270-
Padra(Guj)1.00-41.18117.002000125023.08
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC17.008001000-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC124.0020001400-9.09
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC20.0032003200-11.11
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC26.0013501600-35.71
Shahkot(Pun)1.00254.5020001700-20.00
Jagraon(Pun)1.00-56.5210.9018001400-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC26.0012901300-
Firozabad(UP)1.002591.401180114068.57
Jahangirabad(UP)1.0042.8646.901280126024.88
Jaunpur(UP)1.00NC47.2014001530-
Khalilabad(UP)1.00NC52.20900900-21.74
Raibareilly(UP)1.00NC33.5010251000-59.00
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-60128.50125085078.57
Naanpara(UP)1.00-16.6753.3014001420NC
Dibiapur(UP)1.002513.901100105029.41
Rudauli(UP)1.00-54.55341.9012101430-
Jalore(Raj)0.95-81.48149.3111001300NC
Jhajjar(Har)0.90-506.5012001200-52.00
Ghiraur(UP)0.90NC37.40118011504.42
Chengannur(Ker)0.8033.33125.804800300050.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.8014.2917.30400650-
Adampur(Pun)0.80NC13.9015001000-25.00
Malout(Pun)0.80-11.115.0016001200-27.27
Bahraich(UP)0.8033.3347.1013801400-19.30
Mahoba(UP)0.8033.3313.7012901215-
Moynaguri(WB)0.80-201.8025003100-
Morinda(Pun)0.7742.5915.711750175016.67
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.7423.3310.1413001250-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.523.003800220035.71
Panisagar(Tri)0.70-6.672.1542502750-
Buland Shahr(UP)0.70-3049.101400130068.67
Barnala(Pun)0.68-37.0412.0212501350-
Kangra(HP)0.60-2548.206501100-51.85
Kullu(HP)0.60NC7.3020002300-
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC5.001200100020.00
Jalaun(UP)0.60-4053.301340131021.82
Sirsaganj(UP)0.60-14.2944.20122012006.09
Amaranthus
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100410.0028003000NC
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC139.001650165032.00
Kottakkal(Ker)2.0010071.70186019500.54
Palakkad(Ker)2.00100162.0024002600-14.29
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0011.1151.8026003000NC
Kuttoor(Ker)1.10NC101.2022002200-42.11
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80-0.802200--
Amphophalus
Barmer(Raj)164.60533.082948.7016501700-26.67
Haathras(UP)150.0087.531839.3013611250-14.94
Firozabad(UP)38.00-11.632689.5012751270-27.56
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00NC1420.0014001430-30.86
Shikohabad(UP)15.00501782.5012451265-29.26
Mahuva(Station Road)(Guj)14.3081.01332.0016251500-23.53
Achnera(UP)14.00-6.671432.5012401290-29.14
Mangrol(Guj)12.00-14.29431.4014801430-24.10
Etah(UP)11.00103403.0012301200-30.11
Bellary(Kar)10.00-28.57604.9014201271-32.45
Kasganj(UP)10.002510227.2012001190-32.20
Dehgam(Guj)6.305301252.0014601435-21.17
Savarkundla(Guj)4.50164.71108.0014001425-34.27
Agra(UP)4.00-20891.5012501250-30.56
Kalol(Guj)3.50-12.535.5012001300-
Jasvantnagar(UP)3.506.06727.0012001200-25.00
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC147.0024502400-3.92
Rajkot(Guj)2.80-33.33317.0013251390-31.17
Vankaner(Guj)2.30-34.2950.8014751425-28.05
Khambhat(Grain Market)(Guj)2.00-60755.3014801490-26.37
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.802068.90420042005.00
Jhijhank(UP)1.5050303.0012301230-
Ajuha(UP)1.202066.6015701580-13.26
Choubepur(UP)1.202025.0013501350-25.41
Chengannur(Ker)1.0025169.9025002600-16.67
Ajmer (Grain)(Raj)0.80-11.1164.7014501400-24.87
Rajula(Guj)0.70-86.54109.5014701338-32.41
Ashgourd
Palakkad(Ker)8.00NC283.001300130030.00
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.0016.67234.00800700-
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC279.002000190053.85
Koduvayoor(Ker)5.00NC280.901400140075.00
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC216.002650275082.76
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC184.001450145070.59
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100620.0018002000-28.00
Payyannur(Ker)2.00100356.802500240056.25
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC130.2018001800-35.71
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.00-44.4462.503000300025.00
Pattambi(Ker)1.00NC32.0018002300-5.26
Beetroot
Gundlupet(Kar)6.00-57.1465.007100800-
Honnali(Kar)6.00100166.00700750-36.36
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC247.0018002000-55.00
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00-20132.00700800-
Surat(Guj)3.00-14.29396.0012001150-68.00
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC141.0015501550-39.22
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC122.0022002400-33.33
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.80NC53.0042003400-22.22
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC30.0010001000-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC91.0018001400-18.18
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC23.0036003500NC
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC29.8026002200-13.33
BitterGourd
Barhaj(UP)34.006.252155.7015501570-
Agra(UP)20.00NC622.0011601150-41.41
Surat(Guj)14.00-36.36742.5020001325-33.33
Kasganj(UP)14.00NC163.0011901200-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)13.50-10261.0016001670-29.05
Ludhiana(Pun)12.005089.00650600-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)8.00-55.56382.0012401150-
Pathankot(Pun)7.60-15.5654.00500500-
Mathura(UP)7.5025264.5011501225-
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)7.007569.0011551200-
Gorakhpur(UP)7.00-30273.3013301350-
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.0050673.8030003000NC
Bareilly(UP)6.00-20209.4012501250-9.09
Jalaun(UP)5.00-16.67263.001500166011.11
Azamgarh(UP)4.50-33.82199.3014501470-23.08
Barabanki(UP)4.50-10135.9016001650-33.33
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC180.0030502850NC
Najibabad(UP)3.5012.9278.605505605.77
Radaur(Har)3.00-4085.00900800-25.00
Malout(Pun)3.00NC28.00800900-50.00
Vadhvan(Guj)2.604139.803250137552.94
Jhansi(UP)2.5038.8948.2010601465-31.17
Meerut(UP)2.50-50166.3015401475-
Rishikesh(Utr)2.5013.6426.5065065018.18
Devariya(UP)2.2046.67130.5014201530-29.00
Shamli(UP)2.2083.3364.2014601400-
Rasda(UP)2.201073.6015801670-
Honnali(Kar)2.0010049.002000160015.61
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-33.3376.0027502400-
Kottakkal(Ker)2.0010068.304100696022.39
Palakkad(Ker)2.00100134.004300440030.30
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3380.8060006200-16.67
Kodungalloor(Ker)2.00NC95.0040003500NC
Kathua(JK)1.90-20.8372.3011001200-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.85-5.6182.712300150053.33
Akbarpur(UP)1.80NC83.0016001600-37.01
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC136.5038003800-20.83
Tarantaran(Pun)1.50-11.7612.8711001100-47.62
Bahraich(UP)1.50-42.3138.6015501470-
Basti(UP)1.50-16.6797.7014001480-24.73
Chandausi(UP)1.50-4061.6012001220-
Hasanpur(UP)1.505068.109001000-
Shadabad(UP)1.50NC66.3012001200-
Hardoi(UP)1.40-12.588.7016001440-9.60
Hamirpur(HP)1.3010026.06700650-
Fatehpur(UP)1.2010057.1014751475-
Robertsganj(UP)1.20-45.4530.7016251650-
Dankaur(UP)1.20-14.2933.3015721542-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC69.002800280055.56
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC34.0016001300-23.81
Muktsar(Pun)1.00-509.601200120033.33
Shahkot(Pun)1.0042.866.2014001100-44.00
Badayoun(UP)1.00-50185.6012701230-
Faizabad(UP)1.0066.67103.0016001550-36.00
Jasra(UP)1.00-33.3319.8016501500-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00-16.6791.801460141023.73
Raibareilly(UP)1.002523.1014501430-25.64
Kayamganj(UP)1.00NC90.9015501470-6.06
Puranpur(UP)1.00NC82.1012301245-7.52
Konch(UP)1.002526.701500157050.00
Choubepur(UP)1.00NC22.7014801450-
Amroha(UP)0.9012.589.2012051170-
Rudauli(UP)0.90-55303.5016101630-
Moynaguri(WB)0.90-108.4027003100-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)0.9012.538.902500250019.05
Padra(Guj)0.80NC54.3017501650NC
Akhnoor(JK)0.80-2011.0011001250-73.17
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.80NC2.20550450-
Mainpuri(UP)0.80-27.2761.7011601185-22.67
Naanpara(UP)0.80-2039.70161515500.94
Shahganj(UP)0.80-33.3313.0016201550-4.71
Faridkot(Pun)0.74-5.135.2710001000-
Kullu(HP)0.70-304.0017002100-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC19.7034003600NC
Nabha(Pun)0.70NC32.00130010008.33
Jalore(Raj)0.7037.2512.3017001800-
Ghiraur(UP)0.70NC10.3011501200-
Kangra(HP)0.60-4030.28650900-71.11
Mahoba(UP)0.60-14.297.2016501710-
Ramnagar(Utr)0.60NC2.8012501100100.00
Kotadwara(Utr)0.60NC7.909001200-
BottleGourd
Indore(F&V)(MP)46.00-8196.706001200-25.00
Achalda(UP)40.0033.332368.0010501200-4.55
Aligarh(UP)35.00NC3127.00850850-5.56
Agra(UP)35.0012.91899.50770780-3.75
Barhaj(UP)32.0018.522148.8012401250-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)30.00201902.0094091029.66
Meerut(UP)29.003.57993.3091589022.00
Parimpore(JK)27.00501279.008501100-50.00
Barabanki(UP)26.0023.811085.9011001150-13.39
Gorakhpur(UP)20.0081.82326.509751050-
Barwala(Har)16.00100661.50130090018.18
Mathura(UP)16.0033.331399.5074072013.85
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)15.00-14.29348.5012001200-19.46
Muradabad(UP)14.00-12.51028.101080106054.29
Mehmoodabad(UP)14.0027.27682.40114011806.54
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)11.90NC333.80130092523.81
Bareilly(UP)10.5023.53724.8010501040-19.23
Radaur(Har)9.00-10168.0070080040.00
Farukhabad(UP)8.00433.33301.7085082013.33
Azamgarh(UP)7.00100312.1011501235-14.18
Sitapur(UP)7.00NC1613.90115011408.49
Badayoun(UP)6.0020508.0010701040-
Vadhvan(Guj)5.30278.57266.5027501125120.00
Najibabad(UP)5.0025333.3090070045.16
Shahjahanpur(UP)5.0047.0676.009901040-5.71
Unnao(UP)5.00-16.67106.101175115020.51
Rishikesh(Utr)5.00-9.09121.8010001100112.77
Jhansi(UP)4.8026.3289.80750760-37.76
Khanna(Pun)4.60155.5620.701200150020.00
Shamli(UP)4.602.22239.2091089013.75
Naugarh(UP)4.50-65.38357.5011001185-20.29
Pilibhit(UP)4.5018.42421.5010101000-14.77
Paliakala(UP)4.5012.5402.501190118036.00
Mainpuri(UP)4.20NC357.1074074039.62
Faizabad(UP)4.10-24.07359.6014001400-9.68
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC180.0012501250-32.43
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00-20210.0012601050-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.8022.583768.40700600-56.25
Etah(UP)3.8011.76323.307908005.33
Amroha(UP)3.5029.63133.70100098081.82
Kannauj(UP)3.206.67148.5095095026.67
Haridwar Union(Utr)3.2014.29256.30550600-31.25
Perumbavoor(Ker)3.00200310.5018001800-10.00
Gondal(UP)3.00-14.29173.4013001200-16.13
Chandausi(UP)3.00NC108.1010701050-24.38
Fatehpur(UP)2.8064.71179.5092593054.17
Firozabad(UP)2.80-24.32425.2077572029.17
Achnera(UP)2.50NC128.70750750-6.25
Bijnaur(UP)2.50NC60.201070103069.84
Kayamganj(UP)2.50-50373.208708506.10
Balrampur(UP)2.50NC106.4010001200-9.09
Lalru(Pun)2.3135.8844.511000100066.67
Jasra(UP)2.3064.2977.4013501250-
Jangipura(UP)2.30-4.17132.901250125013.64
Kosikalan(UP)2.20-26.67194.2075086010.29
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.20NC224.109108907.06
Puranpur(UP)2.2037.5300.501000995-24.24
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC52.0013001200-
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00-33.3390.501980198010.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.00100109.002300240021.05
Pratapgarh(UP)2.0033.3343.0011601140-4.92
Hasanpur(UP)2.00NC161.60800900-
Khair(UP)2.00-20118.4080078045.45
Maigalganj(UP)2.00100106.8011201150-
Gazipur(UP)2.00-23.08266.3012501250-3.85
Konch(UP)2.0066.6751.6012001210140.00
Golagokarnath(UP)2.00NC116.301210121026.04
Hardoi(UP)1.9018.75103.909501210-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.80NC69.1011501150-
Charra(UP)1.80NC153.0084081012.00
Kasganj(UP)1.80-10133.30820830-3.53
Rampur(UP)1.80-18.18125.901080107035.00
Akbarpur(UP)1.80NC204.1013501280-13.46
Shadabad(UP)1.70-19.05145.20760750-
Pathankot(Pun)1.60-66.6740.101000900-
Anwala(UP)1.6014.29121.7065065018.18
Basti(UP)1.60-36126.8010801100-22.86
Bahraich(UP)1.50-5073.1011501100-
Khurja(UP)1.507.14170.6093089516.25
Lalitpur(UP)1.5036.36205.1010101045-20.47
Devariya(UP)1.50-25207.3012101250-29.65
Utraula(UP)1.50NC65.9013001300-
Karvi(UP)1.50NC92.8010701060-0.47
Dibiapur(UP)1.5066.6736.0075090015.38
Atarra(UP)1.40-12.5129.80108511008.50
Jahangirabad(UP)1.4016.6794.2091098021.33
Khatauli(UP)1.4016.6770.5066065529.41
Vishalpur(UP)1.4075137.00980980-21.60
Hamirpur(HP)1.3044.4440.9616502000-8.33
Jalaun(UP)1.303094.601125113012.50
Padra(Guj)1.20-7.69152.10125012508.70
Jhajjar(Har)1.20507.001000800-16.67
Kullu(HP)1.2033.3350.7015002000-6.25
Jaunpur(UP)1.20-14.29139.80124012506.90
Khalilabad(UP)1.2071.4378.5075080025.00
Mahoba(UP)1.209.0951.60121011704.31
Shahganj(UP)1.20-2054.001230130023.00
Rasda(UP)1.20-14.2921.2011801175-
Kotadwara(Utr)1.1083.3349.501100110083.33
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00-5072.0012001100-33.33
Atrauli(UP)1.00-16.6798.30850800-4.49
Mawana(UP)1.00-33.3325.20870850-
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC56.008501100-15.84
Puwaha(UP)1.0066.6734.8010001050NC
Shikohabad(UP)1.00NC150.50800650NC
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC59.40932990-
Ghiraur(UP)1.002550.50750750-6.25
Naanpara(UP)1.00-37.572.80125011508.70
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC36.309301280-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.9012.525.2014001600-12.50
Sahiyapur(UP)0.90-18.18157.4010701080-17.69
Jalore(Raj)0.8611.6984.20110090083.33
Kangra(HP)0.8033.3360.8311001250-62.07
Patran(Pun)0.80NC1.60878805-
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.80-27.278.751000120025.00
Raibareilly(UP)0.80-2050.101000940-5.66
Morinda(Pun)0.7325.867.3520001500-
Sangrur(Pun)0.70-12.536.0023001800-23.33
Banda(UP)0.70-3051.801115110010.40
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.7016.677.00785800-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.7016.6781.807407501.37
Sitarganj(Utr)0.70-53.3353.20700700-30.00
Mothkur(UP)0.60-6034.40850875-
Sambhal(UP)0.60-25149.7075075025.00
Brinjal
Surat(Guj)55.50-27.924964.5032502250-38.10
Agra(UP)25.00-3.851767.0010501050-19.23
Mathura(UP)20.00251242.0010401170-9.57
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)20.00NC496.0016001700-10.11
Ludhiana(Pun)15.00-16.67152.00550550-
Aligarh(UP)14.00-301716.00850700-22.73
Muradabad(UP)14.00-6.671262.00134013004.69
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)13.4011.67504.201100750120.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)13.00-13.33379.00700400-46.15
Jaunpur(UP)12.5078.57295.1016501665-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)11.00-561522.0018001250-19.10
Bareilly(UP)10.00122.22585.20134013507.20
Barabanki(UP)9.80NC724.6016101640-8.00
Barwala(Har)9.10-24.17222.901250150013.64
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)9.00-101512.00850600-55.26
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)9.00-10243.00900700-
Kodungalloor(Ker)7.0016.67264.002000200017.65
Gorakhpur(UP)7.0040220.6015751625-
Mehmoodabad(UP)7.0016.67495.601580161018.80
Azamgarh(UP)6.5044.44340.10157516103.28
Khanna(Pun)6.3021.1551.70700800-30.00
Farukhabad(UP)6.00300296.1011001100-4.35
Meerut(UP)5.50-8.33249.001235122058.33
Bankura Sadar(WB)5.5010389.003000300020.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.0066.67541.0020002200-28.57
Badayoun(UP)5.00108.33516.201350134019.47
Sitapur(UP)4.507.14969.301550160010.71
Radaur(Har)4.00-2089.0011001200-26.67
Devariya(UP)4.00NC225.9015851620-6.76
Amroha(UP)3.6020133.3013101250138.18
Akbarpur(UP)3.6020143.1012801350-35.03
Naugarh(UP)3.50-30198.9015501545-3.13
Jasra(UP)3.40112.577.5014501450-
Jhansi(UP)3.3032103.5010551065-15.60
Kapurthala(Pun)3.14-10.299.96600400-25.00
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)3.0020067.00500500-
Honnali(Kar)3.00NC203.001250100042.05
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC132.0012501250NC
Palakkad(Ker)3.00200143.003800300065.22
Kayamganj(UP)3.00NC330.5011701150-6.40
Ajuha(UP)3.00NC141.90130013504.00
Shamli(UP)3.0036.36133.601235123037.22
Mainpuri(UP)3.00-3.23286.0010601110-18.46
Etah(UP)2.80-26.32267.7010901100-7.63
Bathinda(Pun)2.70864.40850900-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.5644.63141.252000100053.85
Bijnaur(UP)2.5066.6756.301350132564.63
Faizabad(UP)2.50-26.47265.5016001200-15.79
Pilibhit(UP)2.50-3.85205.501335131039.06
Gondal(UP)2.40-4144.6012001300-36.84
Achnera(UP)2.30NC141.50115010809.52
Kosikalan(UP)2.30-8193.6010001150NC
Robertsganj(UP)2.2046.67125.2016001600-7.51
Unnao(UP)2.20NC40.101350145047.54
Kalyani(WB)2.20-1291.1032003000-21.95
Kathua(JK)2.10-19.2378.70900900-33.33
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC277.001200800-33.33
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC79.40185018605.71
Bilga(Pun)2.00110.5327.6215001500-37.50
Allahabad(UP)2.0033.33106.80130019004.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.33203.801230123025.51
Achalda(UP)2.00NC267.5015501600-
Kannauj(UP)2.0033.33103.101200125014.29
Rasda(UP)2.0066.6734.0015001510-
Jangipura(UP)2.00-20120.701500160036.36
Barnala(Pun)1.97-23.9419.159001250-
Nabha(Pun)1.905.5641.207001000-41.67
Shadabad(UP)1.9011.76137.4010001170-
Padra(Guj)1.80-35.71308.0037501500200.00
Charra(UP)1.80-18.18119.90830850-26.22
Fatehpur(UP)1.805.88124.9010251020-15.98
Hasanpur(UP)1.808061.4013201400-
Anwala(UP)1.60128.57112.80650650-13.33
Firozabad(UP)1.60NC41.9011001150-
Lalitpur(UP)1.6045.45205.1012101025-5.47
Gazipur(UP)1.60-46.67254.1015001500-11.76
Balrampur(UP)1.60-27.2781.0018001800100.00
Hardoi(UP)1.6023.08101.00154012109.22
Konch(UP)1.60NC85.7014801400146.67
Dankaur(UP)1.6033.3347.5011421265-
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.50-2551.6038003800-13.64
Pratapgarh(UP)1.505052.501625165074.73
Chandausi(UP)1.50-31.82114.801340132011.67
Jalaun(UP)1.50NC93.401480135055.79
Kasganj(UP)1.50-25144.5011401150-12.98
Khair(UP)1.50-16.67103.201000850-4.76
Dibiapur(UP)1.505021.601000110053.85
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.505081.003000350015.38
Palampur(HP)1.404047.4014001600-30.00
Panisagar(Tri)1.401003.5028002500-
Basti(UP)1.4027.27100.8015501570-6.06
Golagokarnath(UP)1.40NC93.001600160035.59
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC131.3028002800-26.32
Atarra(UP)1.30-7.14129.801380140025.45
Pathankot(Pun)1.20-2014.70900900-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.202082.701215120021.50
Mahoba(UP)1.20-14.2970.8015701470-0.63
Najibabad(UP)1.20-20178.407006007.69
Soharatgarh(UP)1.20-33.33100.5016001590-3.61
Puranpur(UP)1.20-25159.901310130527.18
Karvi(UP)1.20NC89.701400144512.00
Choubepur(UP)1.20-14.2926.101175117527.03
Buland Shahr(UP)1.10-26.67115.501226119544.24
Paliakala(UP)1.10NC64.8015901575-
Hamirpur(HP)1.0053.8521.1316501550-
Channapatana(Kar)1.00NC38.001100120037.50
Chengannur(Ker)1.0066.67128.5030003000-14.29
Shillong(Meh)1.00NC26.804300380022.86
Banda(UP)1.00-37.565.201460141528.63
Khalilabad(UP)1.00NC117.801000100042.86
Khurja(UP)1.00NC142.4012251233-3.16
Maigalganj(UP)1.00-16.6752.2015501550-
Pukhrayan(UP)1.0066.6748.7013001650-42.48
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-60120.0012001100-20.00
Utraula(UP)1.00-23.0835.1012501500-
Naanpara(UP)1.00NC31.3013501500NC
Moynaguri(WB)1.00-33.3322.5037002600-
Tarantaran(Pun)0.962014.541000120025.00
Kangra(HP)0.9012.547.0017501250-36.36
Shahkot(Pun)0.90-405.801100900-
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.9028.575.8010751100-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.9012.582.1010801120-17.56
Faridkot(Pun)0.8643.3318.7610001000-33.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC21.202600220013.04
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.8014.2927.40600400-33.33
Zira(Pun)0.8033.3311.2012001200NC
Sambhal(UP)0.80-33.33129.2080078060.00
Maudaha(UP)0.80-2052.101570140016.30
Haathras(UP)0.8014.2937.101400713100.00
Rudauli(UP)0.80-63.64451.7016001500-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)0.80-11.1156.603500350040.00
Kullu(HP)0.70-3037.60170020006.25
Ghanaur(Pun)0.70-0.701500--
Atrauli(UP)0.70-12.560.90850800-25.44
Shahganj(UP)0.7016.6760.40161015100.63
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.691529.4910801250-34.55
Jhajjar(Har)0.60-53.856.5020002000-20.00
Dasuya(Pun)0.60NC2.40800800-
Malout(Pun)0.60-45.4510.101000800-16.67
Panichowki(Kumarghat)(Tri)0.60NC5.5024002500-
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC23.101000700-9.09
Nawabganj(UP)0.60NC29.3012001250-
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-2542.7011001100-9.84
Muskara(UP)0.60-14.2910.1015001500-
Capsicum
Agra(UP)21.0016.67659.5022502250-15.09
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)14.90491994.30220020004.76
Ludhiana(Pun)7.00-3054.0016001400-
Parimpore(JK)6.00NC501.0012501650-45.65
Khanna(Pun)5.3076.6744.0020002000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.0025145.0039003900-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)3.00NC337.5013501400-48.08
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC85.009050905038.17
Kathua(JK)1.80NC77.1022502250-30.77
Shillong(Meh)1.505027.208000800060.00
Radaur(Har)1.00NC51.003200300028.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC40.006800760011.48
Pathankot(Pun)1.00-37.510.4013001750-
Nabha(Pun)1.00-37.575.8010001600-23.08
Jalaun(UP)1.00NC18.0025102500-
Bandrol(HP)0.80-33.3311.1026002500-
Jagraon(Pun)0.80-204.8023001900-
Amroha(UP)0.8014.2923.5024102350-
Kottakkal(Ker)0.70-22.2222.8059806100-13.33
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)0.60-403.40210025005.00
Muktsar(Pun)0.60-14.294.7025002500-
Akbarpur(UP)0.60NC60.804950488051.84
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.59-1.675.642900290079.01
Carrot
Parimpore(JK)18.00100300.5011002200-26.67
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00NC267.0039004400-
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.0075741.8035004000-36.36
Ludhiana(Pun)7.007533.00800800-
Surat(Guj)6.50-27.783019.501150975-60.00
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC275.0035004000-31.37
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.806.67189.205500550022.22
Shillong(Meh)4.00-33.33236.00480048006.67
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)3.00NC425.5013501250-37.21
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC124.6048504850-29.20
Palakkad(Ker)3.00200137.0048005600-21.31
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.3027.78614.401200130020.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.201070.6054004200-27.03
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)2.0010078.008001000-
Manjeri(Ker)2.00-60217.0028502850-21.92
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC79.0032003200-37.25
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC22.0052004200-3.70
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC13.2055004800-5.17
Kangra(HP)0.707.6927.852000310060.00
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6718.503800480046.15
Vadhvan(Guj)0.60-2524.9017502250233.33
Cauliflower
Surat(Guj)47.00-10.484403.0023752000-21.49
Bandrol(HP)28.00-24.32895.582200225033.33
Agra(UP)20.0011.113028.0022502240-26.23
Parimpore(JK)18.00NC1242.0011001300-26.67
Gorakhpur(UP)17.5016.671279.0022202170-
Ludhiana(Pun)16.00128.5770.0021002100-
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)15.90-4.22305.002300250027.78
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)13.4038.141009.602400240060.00
Khalilabad(UP)12.0071.431130.802100210055.56
Aligarh(UP)8.00-11.111889.0030003100-4.76
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.0016.67170.0014001500-
Pilibhit(UP)6.0050113.501825187553.36
Radaur(Har)4.00100121.003800280052.00
Palakkad(Ker)4.00100189.0032003400-3.03
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100494.0030003000-14.29
Muradabad(UP)4.00-33.331675.3018401800-29.23
Mathura(UP)4.00-11.111717.3023602200-5.60
Shahjahanpur(UP)3.50-16.6782.2016501600-
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC101.0025502550-23.88
Meerut(UP)3.00NC220.302125207511.26
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.35167.05165.6625002000-44.44
Achnera(UP)2.204.76132.8022502240-6.25
Vadhvan(Guj)2.0042.86244.2027502750144.44
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)2.001002384.003750325038.89
Kottakkal(Ker)2.0010069.903350265019.64
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0033.3362.4036004800-10.00
Jagraon(Pun)2.00-23.0876.5025002300525.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.92186.5763.934200380075.00
Khanna(Pun)1.805015.4030003500200.00
Nabha(Pun)1.8063.64236.8027002800-3.57
Kosikalan(UP)1.7041.67227.3023002250-23.33
Vishalpur(UP)1.606.67124.4018251850-
Kullu(HP)1.407.69112.4030003500150.00
Muktsar(Pun)1.4016.6714.803500350094.44
Dankaur(UP)1.40NC49.6021332160-
Faridkot(Pun)1.3294.12108.842700250035.00
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.2033.33175.423750275025.00
Hamirpur(HP)1.206052.114600450053.33
Kathua(JK)1.20-14.2998.8037503250275.00
Faizabad(UP)1.2050611.4020002250-44.44
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.20NC302.502100206011.70
Sambhal(UP)1.20-14.29145.8014001500-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC86.0022001800-
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.0011.1116.909001100-57.14
Shillong(Meh)1.00NC69.6045005000-10.00
Tarantaran(Pun)1.0031.589.062500220031.58
Kasganj(UP)1.00-16.67151.802500236092.31
Unnao(UP)1.00-5082.501775170018.33
Hardoi(UP)1.00-44.44105.0019201640-29.93
Barnala(Pun)0.9168.5220.3628002500133.33
Kangra(HP)0.90-1068.864000425023.08
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.8014.2920.4026002600NC
Haathras(UP)0.80-46.67100.2021002000-4.55
Shamli(UP)0.80-20184.602110204527.88
Dasuya(Pun)0.7016.6711.7027503000587.50
Jalaun(UP)0.70-3074.801500132025.00
Morinda(Pun)0.646.678.5227503650103.70
Angamaly(Ker)0.60NC5.204500380036.36
Dewas(F&V)(MP)0.60-409.20500300-
Sangrur(Pun)0.60-5030.5038003100111.11
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC18.5027002200285.71
Etah(UP)0.60-25302.9025202350-21.25
Shadabad(UP)0.60NC213.8023202320-
Akbarpur(UP)0.60-2562.402400245095.12
ChillyCapsicum
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.0025136.0048004800-
ClusterBeans
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)15.50-3.12431.8032502750-18.75
Palakole(Ker)2.00NC43.0036003500-53.85
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC59.0028002400-12.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC21.3028002400-41.67
Colacasia
Azamgarh(UP)70.0040522.0015101525-22.96
Firozabad(UP)30.00-6.25675.0012501260-
Mainpuri(UP)16.00113.3360.601640184019.71
Puranpur(UP)12.00-14.29158.0017901830-
Firozepur City(Pun)11.00-45.271444.6013751375-8.33
Shahkot(Pun)8.0010054.0012001300-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.40-7.5270.0020001400NC
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)6.8021.43471.0082506000-21.43
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100356.0040004000-20.00
Ludhiana(Pun)4.0030054.1011008250-
Etah(UP)3.50NC80.8015201550NC
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)3.10189.72154.5660007000-25.00
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC135.0041504150-4.60
Muktsar(Pun)3.0042.8617.4016001600-23.81
Anwala(UP)3.002563.401450145031.82
Faizabad(UP)2.30-4.1786.1019001800-5.00
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC44.0040504050-
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3379.0078006200-4.88
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)2.00NC50.0019501950-
Fatehpur(UP)2.0081.8245.8013751380-29.85
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.3389.5018001800-
Vishalpur(UP)1.60-70.9160.4018201810-
Malout(Pun)1.5036.365.6016001800-11.11
Tarantaran(Pun)1.50NC13.2720002000NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC24.001600160045.45
Zira(Pun)1.00NC7.8013001200-35.00
Unnao(UP)1.00-604.3014251450-
Haathras(UP)1.0066.6718.30160095033.33
Ghiraur(UP)1.0011.1119.2016001670-
Barnala(Pun)0.9912.54.6714501800-
Buland Shahr(UP)0.9028.5742.9018001800-12.20
Jahangirabad(UP)0.80NC27.40180018002.86
Vadhvan(Guj)0.70NC68.00162501375044.44
Khatauli(UP)0.70NC3.3011501140-
Dharamkot(Pun)0.63-36.3613.712000120033.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC17.9074005400131.25
Ludhiana(Pun)0.60-4054.1065008250-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)0.60-33.33650.504400400015.79
Awagarh(UP)0.60-253.4015001600-
Bilsi(UP)0.60-2523.9019001820-
Cowpea(Veg)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)30.00NC1893.001700135021.43
Agra(UP)26.0023.812197.0010601060-23.19
Ludhiana(Pun)25.00212.5131.001100700-
Achalda(UP)20.00NC2150.0015001300-
Parimpore(JK)18.00100687.0012001300-11.11
Mathura(UP)18.009.091227.501100124010.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)17.1018.75632.701150120043.75
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)15.00NC331.00160017203.23
Pathankot(Pun)10.0023.4656.501000800-
Aligarh(UP)10.00-16.671284.0014001150-15.15
Surat(Guj)8.00-15.791319.0013001100-28.77
Jalaun(UP)8.00NC567.001340135011.67
Surat(Guj)7.50-21.051319.0045001100146.58
Jaunpur(UP)7.5025210.701880180039.26
Najibabad(UP)7.5036.36552.90600700NC
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)7.00NC272.0019001400-
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC480.001250125092.31
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC480.0050501250676.92
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00150524.0018002000-28.00
Vadhvan(Guj)4.9068.97125.3012501375-28.57
Unnao(UP)4.5080103.7012001200-14.29
Radaur(Har)4.00-50185.0015001800-16.67
Honnali(Kar)4.00-20203.001350960181.25
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00100278.701850455032.14
Palakkad(Ker)4.00100180.003800350040.74
Muradabad(UP)4.0033.331063.5014501400NC
Gorakhpur(UP)4.00100155.1015301550-
Firozabad(UP)3.2014.29367.901170124030.00
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC60.0042004000-30.00
Kottakkal(Ker)3.0050278.7045504550225.00
Payyannur(Ker)3.0050532.033000240087.50
Khanna(Pun)3.0027531.4015001500150.00
Bandrol(HP)2.80-36.3659.1095075046.15
Hamirpur(HP)2.5078.5756.551600110033.33
Etah(UP)2.5025225.2012501260-16.67
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.20-34.33166.812000500-20.00
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00-33.33451.001900150018.75
Palakkad(Ker)2.00100110.002300240076.92
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0010049.903200270088.24
Shillong(Meh)2.0033.3339.802500255047.06
Amroha(UP)2.0011.1197.1014201280-
Meerut(UP)2.00NC609.001440132558.24
Muktsar(Pun)1.802021.902500250078.57
Kosikalan(UP)1.80-18.18170.9012001350-27.27
Kuttoor(Ker)1.60NC144.0048005000-17.24
Kuttoor(Ker)1.50NC136.5022001400-21.43
Lalitpur(UP)1.5025170.909001075-39.19
Shamli(UP)1.50-37.5145.201340140041.05
Jhajjar(Har)1.40-6.6714.402000420066.67
Firozepur City(Pun)1.40-17.6573.301750150045.83
Azamgarh(UP)1.4040132.80151015509.82
Faizabad(UP)1.40-17.65130.502100210055.56
Kathua(JK)1.30-7.1499.7017501750-
Puranpur(UP)1.30116.67109.3011402310-30.06
Karvi(UP)1.308.3341.9012301300-17.17
Barnala(Pun)1.2558.2322.7814001250522.22
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)1.20-33.3345.80100050042.86
Mainpuri(UP)1.10-8.33154.6010501350-6.25
Kullu(HP)1.00NC40.101800150080.00
Channapatana(Kar)1.00NC80.001000100066.67
Honnali(Kar)1.00-5057.0024002150-2.32
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC22.0032003200-5.88
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC194.3523002400109.09
Nabha(Pun)1.0066.6797.6010001000-54.55
Anandnagar(UP)1.00NC45.0015001375-
Badayoun(UP)1.00-33.33378.0013001250-6.47
Hasanpur(UP)1.0066.67114.9018001860-
Jasra(UP)1.00NC57.1015001450-
Khair(UP)1.00NC96.8013001350-3.70
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00-33.33166.801320129016.81
Devariya(UP)1.00-50108.201520142012.59
Rishikesh(Utr)1.00-37.5120.8012001230192.68
Moynaguri(WB)1.00NC17.0026002900-
Faridkot(Pun)0.998015.3710001000NC
Malout(Pun)0.90NC14.701500160087.50
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.822.518.171280900-1.54
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC41.102800480021.74
Chengannur(Ker)0.8033.33161.0538005000NC
Faizabad(UP)0.8033.3325.2031003200-11.43
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)0.80-2028.1025002500-
Palampur(HP)0.70-41.6767.5019001700-15.56
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC42.4024002400-27.27
Shadabad(UP)0.7016.67101.7012501320-
Konch(UP)0.70-41.6736.101390134039.00
Jagraon(Pun)0.60-14.299.801300900-
Melaghar(Tri)0.60-4039.904200300055.56
Dankaur(UP)0.60-57.1446.101221126056.54
Kotadwara(Utr)0.60-0.60900--
Tarantaran(Pun)0.571.792.8317001800-
Giddarbaha(Pun)0.53-33.751.332100600-
Drumstick
Surat(Guj)8.50-10.53334.504000387514.29
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00200496.007500800036.36
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.00NC171.00350035009.38
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC216.0042504250-22.02
Kadur(Kar)2.00-33.336.0015031300-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC59.0033003900-
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0017.6557.3054005400-25.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC84.004300460030.30
Kottakkal(Ker)0.80-11.1144.70445045504.71
Chengannur(Ker)0.80NC74.354000410011.11
Vadhvan(Guj)0.70NC101.9035002750115.38
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC28.4034003800-34.62
ElephantYam(Suran)
Kadur(Kar)26.00550939.008002300-
Arasikere(Kar)12.002001008.0031001300244.44
Palakkad(Ker)5.0025194.0022002200NC
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.00NC186.0025002500-10.71
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC176.0019501950-9.30
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC179.1022002400-4.35
Perumbavoor(Ker)2.00-33.33261.0025002500NC
Kuttoor(Ker)1.30NC118.3026002600-45.83
Surat(Guj)1.00NC177.50225018752.27
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Surat(Guj)47.00394.743497.504150175088.64
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)27.008753.5067007080-20.71
Sitapur(UP)22.00-121666.0052705240-9.14
Barhaj(UP)22.00104196.0059505900-16.78
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)18.80-18.26361.9040004625-56.16
Gorakhpur(UP)18.0050820.5060606040-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)16.00-20824.0048004900-45.14
Santhesargur(Kar)15.00-83.1510333.0018001900-41.94
Jaunpur(UP)13.0030462.5068006950-13.92
Surat(Guj)12.5031.583497.503000175036.36
Parimpore(JK)9.00-66.671310.002100210031.25
Agra(UP)7.0040630.5049604970-27.91
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00100659.0055007500-64.52
Kodungalloor(Ker)5.0025413.0062001000047.62
Chorichora(UP)4.50NC118.6060506050-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC140.0049004000-
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00NC413.0080001000090.48
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC130.0065506550-63.71
Ludhiana(Pun)3.005017.0016001600-
Aligarh(UP)3.00200297.5048505000-33.10
Baruwasagar(UP)3.00-91.6913215.9026702685-16.17
Lalitpur(UP)3.0036.36188.2049005125-2.00
Meerut(UP)3.00NC37.1068507100-
Mathura(UP)3.0036.36244.2048505060-42.26
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.40-46.67632.701700140013.33
Mehmoodabad(UP)2.20-12163.1052705200-34.53
Hamirpur(HP)2.00233.336.9110500275075.00
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010081.00910010600-37.67
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-50125.506100460019.61
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00-33.3359.50900013000-51.35
Shillong(Meh)2.00NC73.00700075007.69
Amroha(UP)2.0010031.3051805200-
Farukhabad(UP)2.00100219.5051005000-38.18
Jalaun(UP)2.00NC123.0052005400-3.70
Gondal(UP)1.80NC234.5058005800-
Azamgarh(UP)1.80125168.2060106090-18.23
Fatehpur(UP)1.8020076.5053505340-35.62
Kuttoor(Ker)1.70NC144.501180011800-50.83
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.60-5038.9024002500-
Hardoi(UP)1.60-48.3995.1049505140-7.82
Jangipura(UP)1.60NC66.106900692018.97
Jagraon(Pun)1.50-1.504200--
Allahabad(UP)1.50NC94.5056005300-30.00
Naugarh(UP)1.50-62.585.1061506350-
Rasda(UP)1.50114.2913.5069257260-
Gazipur(UP)1.40-22.22184.1069006940-13.75
Etah(UP)1.303079.9049404960-39.39
Firozabad(UP)1.30-7.14151.3049304870-
Kullu(HP)1.20-7.6910.5026002000-25.71
Hasanpur(UP)1.2010019.0051505400-
Jasra(UP)1.2071.4330.9056005600-
Kasganj(UP)1.205094.0049204900-40.44
Barabanki(UP)1.10NC123.4057105780-32.82
Padra(Guj)1.00NC70.9041253250-43.10
Radaur(Har)1.00NC44.0065005000160.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC117.0040004500-50.00
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC35.5056605360-10.94
Badayoun(UP)1.0066.6796.2052255100-15.73
Bahraich(UP)1.00-87.3437.705670544042.82
Unnao(UP)1.0042.8633.7053005275-23.74
Kangra(HP)0.905055.0827504750-
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)0.9012.511.402500260038.89
Mainpuri(UP)0.90-10193.1049404900-26.27
Akbarpur(UP)0.9028.5757.7057805580-34.39
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.8833.3321.4738003800-41.54
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.85-39.2991.5745005300-53.61
Hamirpur(HP)0.8033.336.9140002750-33.33
Khair(UP)0.80NC18.4049005050-11.71
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70NC49.906000340039.53
Kottakkal(Ker)0.70NC22.7057505750-1.71
Basti(UP)0.70NC66.5058006000-25.64
Mahoba(UP)0.7016.6716.305210522028.96
Bandrol(HP)0.60-62.523.402300220031.43
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-14.2949.908400340095.35
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.60-45.459.6840004500-41.18
Sahiyapur(UP)0.60-14.2950.5058506100-24.76
Kannauj(UP)0.60NC40.7053505300-34.36
Konch(UP)0.60NC10.2054005380-
Barnala(Pun)0.57-10.941.8036504050-52.90
GreenAvare(W)
Surat(Guj)42.0053008.002875195053.33
Gorakhpur(UP)40.0014.291331.0032403235-
Jaunpur(UP)38.00192.311305.5029002820-6.45
Siliguri(WB)37.00-2.631811.0075007000-6.25
Barhaj(UP)30.00253872.9030503100-6.73
Agra(UP)29.0052.632273.5023702365-10.57
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)25.00-16.67821.5030003370-17.13
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)23.8010.19798.204500425044.00
Meerut(UP)17.50-12.5789.50178017452.01
Ludhiana(Pun)16.0033.3381.0010501000-
Aligarh(UP)16.00NC2110.003000315050.00
Mathura(UP)15.0015.381504.5023602220-9.23
Anandpur Sahib(Pun)11.27-11.272000--
Padra(Guj)11.00-15.381445.0022502400NC
Khalilabad(UP)10.0025748.502000190077.78
Barabanki(UP)9.5011.76808.7028402700-29.18
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.90-8.142278.601900160046.15
Indore(F&V)(MP)7.705.48306.6516002500-20.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)7.0016.67548.0035003500-22.22
Mehmoodabad(UP)6.5030417.6024402480-22.29
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC230.003800320090.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)5.50120121.3028002500-
Azamgarh(UP)5.4035222.8031753250-11.19
Barwala(Har)5.30-33.7577.0717501900-32.69
Gundlupet(Kar)5.002535.0016301075-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.0025152.0029002100-
Muradabad(UP)5.0025839.7019602110-2.00
Moynaguri(WB)5.00233.3328.5067003200-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)5.0025109.5065006500195.45
Najibabad(UP)4.9058.06146.201750190040.00
Vadhvan(Guj)4.50-2.17260.1047504625111.11
Bareilly(UP)4.50-104998.6020402050-20.00
Sitapur(UP)4.502.271186.5025302520-4.53
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)4.26-27.3254.22425037506.25
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)4.00-60293.502350225017.50
Honnali(Kar)4.0033.33173.0020001650185.71
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC168.0035503550NC
Chorichora(UP)4.00NC196.2032403225113.16
Khanna(Pun)3.5029.6347.9010001700-50.00
Radaur(Har)3.00-25103.00240028009.09
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC53.0050004800-13.79
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050159.004800440071.43
Bilga(Pun)3.000.6727.9034003400142.86
Jalalabad(UP)3.0020042.0011001150-
Amroha(UP)3.0050144.6019001870-
Badayoun(UP)3.00100347.4019001900-23.39
Farukhabad(UP)3.0066.67272.2030503500-7.58
Jhansi(UP)3.007.1497.5020552045-36.08
Naugarh(UP)3.00-62.5245.6031003100-15.07
Shamli(UP)3.0020147.7017651750-41.17
Etah(UP)2.6030236.3026202600-1.13
Bahraich(UP)2.50-34.2186.603190310022.22
Jalore(Raj)2.44-48.2191.042300220043.75
Jasra(UP)2.4014061.3027502800-
Raibareilly(UP)2.2046.67144.4024502400-25.19
Gazipur(UP)2.20-37.14241.8028002800-25.33
Jangipura(UP)2.20-26.67119.602800280047.37
Puranpur(UP)2.1090.91179.0020802040-15.10
Palakkad(Ker)2.0010069.005600480021.74
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.00NC46.8044004700-63.93
Maigalganj(UP)2.0033.3373.5025002500-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0042.86247.8017701750-4.32
Robertsganj(UP)2.0033.33153.4030152985-13.86
Devariya(UP)2.00NC217.8032003210-13.51
Balrampur(UP)2.00NC127.403100340055.00
Kalyani(WB)2.00NC52.40520050001.96
Kapurthala(Pun)1.8830.569.548001000-
Barnala(Pun)1.837.6515.449001100-
Bijnaur(UP)1.80-55193.701960183018.07
Achnera(UP)1.70-19.05108.3023502350-6.00
Gondal(UP)1.60-5.88286.8030003250-27.71
Fatehpur(UP)1.6023.08200.0032253215-29.12
Kasganj(UP)1.60NC161.2026002540-7.14
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50-2563.503230320029.20
Anwala(UP)1.50NC95.40900750-64.00
Basti(UP)1.50-11.76141.8031003200-15.76
Firozabad(UP)1.50NC242.102320203065.71
Sahiyapur(UP)1.5015.38136.8031003200-15.07
Ajuha(UP)1.502570.1027002500-22.86
Akbarpur(UP)1.5050100.8031503400-21.64
Rasda(UP)1.50-25165.0030103025115.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.45-47.46139.2525002500-7.41
Nabha(Pun)1.404065.409001100-25.00
Mainpuri(UP)1.40-17.65176.0023402050-6.40
Dankaur(UP)1.4016.6738.4019251825-
Shahganj(UP)1.40-12.5120.0026302760-13.77
Golagokarnath(UP)1.4016.67129.5025602560-6.23
Kannauj(UP)1.3030107.2030003000NC
Rudauli(UP)1.30-59.38480.1031003200-
Rayya(Pun)1.20-29.413.5010001000-
Chandausi(UP)1.20-52113.6019501840-21.69
Achalda(UP)1.20NC83.8027002700125.00
Shadabad(UP)1.2020143.6021502210-
Jafarganj(UP)1.205043.1030503430-4.69
Paliakala(UP)1.20-2062.7025402490-8.96
Firozepur City(Pun)1.10-26.67184.40165017503.13
Faizabad(UP)1.1022.22481.3033003200-17.50
Konch(UP)1.1037.553.502480227055.00
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC26.0025001500-
Gundlupet(Kar)1.00-7549.0035002890-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC156.0040002400233.33
Dasuya(Pun)1.00NC5.8010001100-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC46.001300130018.18
Pathankot(Pun)1.00NC14.2014002100-
Charra(UP)1.00-9.0994.102980313047.16
Mahoba(UP)1.0066.6770.2024902385-23.85
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-33.33122.5018501750-17.78
Kayamganj(UP)1.00NC114.5028003050-8.20
Pilibhit(UP)1.00-50259.5020302045-18.47
Utraula(UP)1.00NC81.5030003500-
Kottakkal(Ker)0.9012.573.005850575023.16
Sirsaganj(UP)0.90-10670.3020001900-23.08
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.8659.2622.181240112024.00
Faridkot(Pun)0.8359.6249.9615001200-16.67
Kathua(JK)0.80-11.1125.8022503250-30.77
Shillong(Meh)0.80-2037.60115001100021.05
Adampur(Pun)0.80-2011.9015001500-25.00
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)0.8033.337.1022502250-25.74
Hasanpur(UP)0.80-46.6789.8021002100-
Khair(UP)0.80NC66.203000295027.66
Kosikalan(UP)0.80-2059.002200210033.33
Soharatgarh(UP)0.80-42.86114.2031003200-15.07
Buland Shahr(UP)0.80NC126.3018201950-13.33
Ghiraur(UP)0.80NC84.4020502050-19.61
Naanpara(UP)0.80-2069.103200310060.00
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.514.6025003250-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6718.4038004800NC
Banda(UP)0.70-12.539.8025752740-28.77
Jahangirabad(UP)0.7016.6747.9017801850-21.76
Jalaun(UP)0.70-3052.5025202250-18.71
Karvi(UP)0.70NC39.602550226537.84
Tarantaran(Pun)0.67-27.177.9515001600-16.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC18.404200480010.53
Chengannur(Ker)0.60NC81.103800350026.67
Awagarh(UP)0.60NC17.802650240055.88
Khurja(UP)0.60NC130.1018201860-26.46
Maudaha(UP)0.60-33.3341.4024502270-33.33
Lalru(Pun)0.55-40.2245.2225001600-16.67
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Surat(Guj)8.50-67.31525.0040004375NC
Vadhvan(Guj)8.3015.28207.805250525050.00
Surajgarh(Raj)1.80-1089.6037003700-8.64
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.7556.2545.923000300020.00
IndianBeans(Seam)
Surat(Guj)12.50-40.48903.5036252500-32.56
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)5.00NC826.004100275082.22
Kathua(JK)1.40NC43.70275027501.85
Padra(Guj)0.60-4058.80290045007.41
KnoolKhol
Parimpore(JK)9.00-751395.001100650-33.33
Honnali(Kar)2.00-66.6729.00900710-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC72.0020001500-
Kathua(JK)1.50-11.7639.301650160094.12
Lemon
Surat(Guj)87.00-8.424621.5014501150-27.50
Tenali(AP)38.85-31.9207.652400600-
Gorakhpur(UP)23.0053.33648.1031203130-
Parimpore(JK)18.00100354.256500550018.18
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)12.70-18.06540.401750750-44.00
Kasganj(UP)12.00-33.331377.0026502420-43.97
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)10.8014.891080.301000800-66.67
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)10.00-50734.0051002750-2.86
Ludhiana(Pun)7.00-53.33114.0013501300-
Agra(UP)7.00-22.22364.6028702820-34.77
Anandpur Sahib(Pun)6.28-6.282700--
Vadhvan(Guj)4.20110104.901750112540.00
Farukhabad(UP)4.00166.67118.3027502700-27.63
Balrampur(UP)4.00566.6729.7013502800-62.50
Mathura(UP)3.5016.67250.4027502820-41.49
Jhansi(UP)3.1019.2368.802545255038.69
Madhavapuram(Ker)3.005067.3052006700-48.00
Pathankot(Pun)3.002017.5026002250-
Sangrur(Pun)3.00-70142.0020002000-50.00
Aligarh(UP)3.00-25403.5021502150-43.42
Mehmoodabad(UP)3.0025121.0030303000-45.31
Barnala(Pun)2.5873.1516.9523001150-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)2.50-28.5781.0028003000-44.83
Firozepur City(Pun)2.4010045.2017501650-50.00
Hardoi(UP)2.105113.3027202450-50.09
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.02254.39127.301500850-25.00
Radaur(Har)2.00-5070.0024002500-46.67
Palakkad(Ker)2.00100123.0048003400-47.25
Khanna(Pun)1.60128.5738.5020002000-55.56
Pilibhit(UP)1.50NC204.4030203105-39.84
Amroha(UP)1.407532.4031403100-
Badayoun(UP)1.4016.67185.1031753275-
Etah(UP)1.4016.6784.0027002680-41.30
Rasda(UP)1.40-1.403090--
Muktsar(Pun)1.20-45.4521.4018501250-45.59
Azamgarh(UP)1.20-2074.0031253135-16.89
Firozabad(UP)1.209.0976.1023502350-
Barabanki(UP)1.10-8.3332.6031703340-42.36
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)1.00NC19.0034503450-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC84.2024602450-36.10
Shikohabad(UP)1.00NC56.5023002350-34.66
Shamli(UP)1.00-16.6748.2024502415-
Kannauj(UP)1.00NC50.7027502750-31.25
Padra(Guj)0.90-25119.1017501250-41.67
Mainpuri(UP)0.90NC78.7028402940-42.63
Kathua(JK)0.80NC46.404500450080.00
Gondal(UP)0.8014.2940.1029002950-30.12
Puranpur(UP)0.8033.3363.30314031002.95
Akbarpur(UP)0.80NC48.0029002800-48.40
Malout(Pun)0.70NC9.4020001800-55.56
Naanpara(UP)0.7016.6727.5029002950-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.652521.9717001500-75.71
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60-14.2915.4034003800-20.93
Fatehabad(UP)0.60-14.29146.0014202420-27.18
Mawana(UP)0.60NC12.4024002420-
Faridkot(Pun)0.51-27.1410.9930003000-33.33
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC179.0022502250-8.16
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100454.8020002000-33.33
Padra(Guj)2.40-42.86265.30150075020.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.0764.6251.142300150076.92
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC22.003600370028.57
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC74.004800440033.33
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.521.003200260023.08
Mashrooms
Vadhvan(Guj)1.5087.590.4025002250185.71
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)0.7016.676.9081008000-
OnionGreen
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)187.2073.983457.601100900-8.33
Vadhvan(Guj)1.10-42.1195.102750175057.14
Papaya(Raw)
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC34.2025502550-3.77
PeasCod
Kangra(HP)0.80NC43.8080001250077.78
PeasWet
Mandi(Takoli)(HP)7.0040470.706000720050.00
Ludhiana(Pun)3.004008.6050505250-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)2.60225357.30470049006.82
Palampur(HP)0.70NC124.709500800058.33
Bandrol(HP)0.70-78.12231.106500550091.18
Khanna(Pun)0.60-57.144.8070007000125.81
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)2.00-55.56636.008000775014.29
Padra(Guj)0.80-27.2782.70900070005.88
PointedGourd(Parval)
Barhaj(UP)26.0044.441327.8032003225-
Surat(Guj)22.00-20604.5020001250150.00
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)20.008.11393.003270330021.11
Jaunpur(UP)8.50-29.17387.7033303300-
Azamgarh(UP)4.5080135.903360337531.76
Barabanki(UP)4.005.26119.103360328010.16
Rasda(UP)4.0060109.0032253350-
Gorakhpur(UP)3.0050177.6033703350-
Fatehpur(UP)2.00233.3370.303110330027.98
Naugarh(UP)2.00-55.56180.3033503280-
Devariya(UP)2.00-20143.403350323031.63
Basti(UP)1.20-65.7197.503400330033.86
Vishalpur(UP)1.10-8.3320.8022102250-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)0.9012.521.203000300025.00
Padra(Guj)0.7016.6749.002625225050.00
Rudauli(UP)0.60-66.67181.0033503150-
Pumpkin
Agra(UP)37.002.782013.50730720-7.59
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC3338.00800800NC
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)25.00-16.672560.009659007.22
Barabanki(UP)20.0011.111364.9010501240-30.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)18.00-64755.0085075041.67
Surat(Guj)14.00-36.36612.50650550-31.58
Mathura(UP)13.0018.181395.0076074026.67
Mehmoodabad(UP)11.00-8.33590.101170113024.47
Jaunpur(UP)9.0032.35501.801400130040.00
Azamgarh(UP)7.50NC266.9010401030-
Bareilly(UP)7.5020.97403.9010001000NC
Radaur(Har)6.00NC156.00700700-26.32
Kodungalloor(Ker)6.00NC282.001400130016.67
Tanda Urmur(UP)6.0050214.7012801480-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.201003009.60400500-
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67220.001600180023.08
Unnao(UP)5.0011.1181.60111511001.36
Kayamganj(UP)5.0025402.001050105023.53
Paliakala(UP)5.0042.86431.501100112023.60
Rishikesh(Utr)4.50NC56.80750855-
Jhansi(UP)4.2020199.20975975-14.47
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC180.0010501050NC
Perumbavoor(Ker)4.00100306.0015001500-25.00
Bijnaur(UP)4.00NC65.701050105059.09
Shadabad(UP)4.00NC251.90770770-
Shamli(UP)4.00NC236.90790775-1.25
Kannauj(UP)4.00NC151.801000105033.33
Mainpuri(UP)3.8035.71330.3074075039.62
Akbarpur(UP)3.805.56281.4013601460-16.05
Etah(UP)3.5016.67304.90800790NC
Meerut(UP)3.50-12.5274.0084579062.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00-25222.001600160014.29
Achalda(UP)3.00NC316.8010501050135.96
Chorichora(UP)3.00NC141.201100107515.79
Firozabad(UP)2.907.41335.8084082568.00
Gondal(UP)2.803.7165.6012501450-
Anwala(UP)2.8086.67105.50650650-
Faizabad(UP)2.80NC568.6013001400-11.86
Gazipur(UP)2.8086.67179.001280128028.00
Hardoi(UP)2.6052.94132.809001210-37.50
Achnera(UP)2.50NC130.50750760-6.25
Fatehpur(UP)2.5092.31193.8010651070-26.55
Konch(UP)2.5038.8972.901180117096.67
Kosikalan(UP)2.40-14.29211.6080082033.33
Jasra(UP)2.3015106.3011501250-
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC130.7017001750NC
Payyannur(Ker)2.00NC376.062000200025.00
Madhavapuram(Ker)2.0066.6746.902600340062.50
Shillong(Meh)2.0033.3372.90230022004.55
Lalru(Pun)2.0078.5714.44500800NC
Charra(UP)2.00-25.93151.90770730NC
Kasganj(UP)2.00NC184.50760820-11.63
Khair(UP)2.00NC105.50750770NC
Devariya(UP)2.00-9.09100.001030103511.35
Puranpur(UP)2.00100154.9099510056.99
Kathua(JK)1.80-21.7485.408501300-22.73
Jalaun(UP)1.80-10115.501150118027.78
Golagokarnath(UP)1.80-10117.001100110015.79
Dasuya(Pun)1.50NC7.60650500-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.50-4046.501140121025.27
Atarra(UP)1.50NC24.1011501140-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.50-2556.2011501150-
Jahangirabad(UP)1.5050162.5080077033.33
Khurja(UP)1.5050171.6078881023.13
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.5025168.0082078534.43
Pilibhit(UP)1.50-40247.80100010454.71
Amroha(UP)1.40-3058.3010601130-
Bahraich(UP)1.40-6.6788.1012001200-15.79
Soharatgarh(UP)1.40-36.36142.301050102016.67
Khanna(Pun)1.30-40.9126.20700800-
Atrauli(UP)1.20NC88.6080080025.00
Badayoun(UP)1.2020255.501060105011.58
Jhijhank(UP)1.20-4044.3012501250117.39
Rudauli(UP)1.20-75926.701080143020.00
Mahoba(UP)1.1037.561.5011701130-22.00
Banda(UP)1.00-9.0944.40116011604.50
Hasanpur(UP)1.00NC53.4012501400-
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC61.701250128019.05
Utraula(UP)1.0011.1147.9014001400-
Vishalpur(UP)1.00-37.570.0010001000-
Dibiapur(UP)1.002539.806007009.09
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)0.80-202.80500450-
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.8033.336.40760775-
Shahganj(UP)0.80-2065.3012401300-
Barnala(Pun)0.77-25.969.29500650-
Rasda(UP)0.70-12.513.7011401125-
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.6724.072.41525440-35.98
Adampur(Pun)0.60NC8.50600500-60.00
Shahkot(Pun)0.60-0.60700--17.65
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-4052.207707006.94
Sirsaganj(UP)0.60-2568.40750740NC
Dankaur(UP)0.60-57.1450.5070087540.00
Naanpara(UP)0.60-2527.101350115068.75
Muskara(UP)0.60NC10.2011801175-
Raddish
Barabanki(UP)18.5048368.8011601200-10.77
Maigalganj(UP)18.00-28638.0011501120-
Gorakhpur(UP)16.00220302.6013501460-
Surat(Guj)15.00-31.82551.5032502500NC
Muradabad(UP)13.00-13.33675.801100105022.22
Ludhiana(Pun)11.0010109.00600600-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)10.4057.58249.807001100-41.67
Malout(Pun)9.005054.0012001800-45.45
Agra(UP)9.00801455.5010701070-14.40
Balrampur(UP)8.001233.3328.4017001900-
Radaur(Har)5.00-16.67100.0090085012.50
Azamgarh(UP)5.00177.78100.90147515251.72
Mathura(UP)5.00-16.671131.701020100013.33
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)4.00-86.671093.0016501350230.00
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC108.0024002100-
Chandausi(UP)4.0014.2993.3011501220-7.26
Badayoun(UP)3.80280194.30124012601.64
Paliakala(UP)3.80-24235.201175119021.13
Amroha(UP)3.504095.6010801020-
Khanna(Pun)3.3023033.908001200-
Tanda Urmur(UP)3.00NC157.6019601960-
Aligarh(UP)3.00-251663.002000200048.15
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)3.0066.6795.501780175040.16
Fatehpur(UP)2.5056.2597.3011501160-
Jaunpur(UP)2.402006.5015001550-
Kannauj(UP)2.301550.501100115029.41
Vishalpur(UP)2.20-26.6757.8010801190-
Faizabad(UP)2.10-2561.8011001000-40.54
Hasanpur(UP)2.0033.33183.10820950-
Jaunpur(UP)2.0042.86153.501650163057.14
Shamli(UP)1.9018.7594.1011851210-46.14
Tarantaran(Pun)1.805013.3613001200-18.75
Unnao(UP)1.80-1044.2012001200NC
Barnala(Pun)1.76-16.5910.691150100091.67
Achnera(UP)1.70NC127.101100103010.00
Vadhvan(Guj)1.606.6761.30875875-30.00
Kathua(JK)1.507.14108.1015501500181.82
Faizabad(UP)1.50150270.202100195013.51
Naanpara(UP)1.505035.0014801150-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.40-44481.401400160075.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.404061.901210117542.35
Jasra(UP)1.407544.1015501500-
Dankaur(UP)1.40-6.6732.3013161261-
Shadabad(UP)1.308.3347.3010601110-
Muktsar(Pun)1.20208.1010001000-28.57
Rudauli(UP)1.20-55.561779.4011701400-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC25.001000800-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC17.0020001600-
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC74.0025002000163.16
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC125.0036004400100.00
Shillong(Meh)1.00NC261.6017001700-12.82
Khanna(Pun)1.00NC33.9013001200-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC67.0016001300-15.79
Pathankot(Pun)1.00NC4.0014001500-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC22.001620820116.00
Anandnagar(UP)1.00NC77.0014351470-
Etah(UP)1.0025185.8011501100-4.17
Anwala(UP)0.80-20150.1075075036.36
Dibiapur(UP)0.80-609.10750850NC
Rampuraphul(Nabha Mandi)(Pun)0.70-41.671.90800600-
Mawana(UP)0.70-41.675.9011501160-
Kangra(HP)0.60-14.2940.3017502250250.00
Adampur(Pun)0.60-57.1436.7015001000NC
Haathras(UP)0.60NC26.20150080066.67
Shahganj(UP)0.60-2536.801510150079.76
RoundGourd
Barnala(Pun)1.3349.448.8126501650715.38
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC36.1011001100-42.11
Kapurthala(Pun)0.58-48.215.3612001500-
Seemebadnekai
Perumbavoor(Ker)5.00NC88.0020002000-
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC48.0015501550-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC82.0012001100-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC42.0023002300-
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.50-1.502400--
Kuttoor(Ker)1.40NC23.8022002200-
Palakole(Ker)1.00NC5.0026002700-
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.80NC7.9018002200-
Chengannur(Ker)0.80NC16.2025002500-
Spinach
Agra(UP)27.0081768.0010501060-2.78
Parimpore(JK)9.00-50819.00750750-55.88
Mathura(UP)4.00-20913.9010601010-
Meham(Har)2.00NC162.0010001000-50.00
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)1.80-64129.301180120068.57
Achnera(UP)1.70NC101.909501000NC
Allahabad(UP)1.505043.801155120010.00
Jasra(UP)1.5015033.2011001250-
Shadabad(UP)1.30NC120.4010501020-
Vadhvan(Guj)1.0042.8631.702750125010.00
Kangra(HP)0.80NC24.6327504250-
Buland Shahr(UP)0.80-20154.5090087042.86
Mainpuri(UP)0.80NC107.40104010504.00
Sirsaganj(UP)0.7016.6763.00103010407.29
Khurja(UP)0.60-4091.109008004.05
Dankaur(UP)0.60NC26.20807844-
SpongeGourd
Agra(UP)27.00-3.57495.5010701050-
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00NC613.0097511752.63
Kasganj(UP)18.0012.5477.0011501080-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)15.00NC246.501470145026.18
Najibabad(UP)6.5027.45214.5057057035.71
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.00-24.24112.30120011504.35
Palampur(HP)4.00-2087.001650165010.00
Farukhabad(UP)4.00100180.501100120046.67
Mainpuri(UP)3.20-5.88166.60107010501.90
Jasra(UP)3.0042.8644.0012501300-
Charra(UP)2.801249.10720730-
Shikohabad(UP)2.50NC72.50100085025.00
Achnera(UP)2.10-4.5557.701100107022.22
Kosikalan(UP)2.10-16104.7010501200NC
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.3388.8011901200-
Kayamganj(UP)2.00NC42.5011501140-
Etah(UP)1.80-40120.40108010502.86
Firozabad(UP)1.20NC115.3010501040-
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC28.001200127079.10
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)0.9012.53.8010151085-
Ghiraur(UP)0.90-1032.60101010006.32
Sirsaganj(UP)0.905038.2010201060-7.27
Dankaur(UP)0.70-53.3352.40942977-
Kangra(HP)0.60-255.4019002100-
Atrauli(UP)0.60-2532.70750750-31.19
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Siliguri(WB)27.00-15.62712.003000120050.00
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.50-5.4186.803500120094.44
Shillong(Meh)3.00-40137.602800265012.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC37.0013501300-35.71
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)1.50-50563.50675055001.89
SuvarnaGadde
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC76.0011001100-
SweetPotato
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-33.3356.00700700-
SweetPumpkin
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)61.001.672086.00950700-
Bankura Sadar(WB)4.50-10297.0010001000-16.67
Moynaguri(WB)1.50NC23.0013001700-
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.50-25139.0010001000-9.09
Kalyani(WB)1.20NC24.9012001200-20.00
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC84.00100090011.11
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.00NC21.0012001200-
Gangarampur(Dakshin Dinajpur)(WB)1.00-16.6728.501400130047.37
Nadia(WB)0.8033.3361.9012001200-20.00
Tapioca
Kodungalloor(Ker)8.00NC416.0020002000NC
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC265.0011501150NC
Palakkad(Ker)3.00200104.0019002900-26.92
Kuttoor(Ker)2.40NC220.9018001300-45.45
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC126.0015001660-18.92
Madhavapuram(Ker)1.50-2547.6030003700-11.76
Payyannur(Ker)0.60NC61.9318001800-10.00
Thondekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)3.00NC97.0029501250-
Tinda
Vadhvan(Guj)2.406096.6017502250-22.22
Jalore(Raj)1.01-31.7669.761700110030.77
Toria
Firozepur City(Pun)4.00-2029.0017501500-
Yam(Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)4.0033.33637.202000200033.33
Published on August 17, 2020

Follow us on Telegram, Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube and Linkedin. You can also download our Android App or IOS App.