Fruits Prices

as on : 19-09-2020 07:35:58 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Apple
Azadpur(Del)2363.3051.3731543.603750406328.56
Shopian(JK)2080.00-4160.002812--
Solan(HP)332.96-1.753757.485000500011.11
Parimpore(JK)248.80-497.604650-5.68
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)232.0031.079122.00950011500-17.39
Saharanpur(UP)200.0029.036810.005000585017.37
Kulgam(JK)110.50550255.0043684480-
Aligarh(UP)65.008.332348.005100540012.09
Agra(UP)48.50120.452172.005500568011.11
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)45.00502200.0060006500-5.88
Allahabad(UP)40.00NC2190.0065007100-1.52
Azamgarh(UP)40.0033.331666.605930595018.01
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)38.00-51533.00545058509.00
Unnao(UP)31.9011.93179.8064506450-
Badayoun(UP)30.00-21.051377.606750685019.47
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00201963.60590061005.36
Pilibhit(UP)29.00-14.711231.006790687020.60
Sitapur(UP)24.00-48.006720--
Lakhimpur(UP)24.009.093513.406480650010.77
Muradabad(UP)22.0022.22946.006880699014.67
Gorakhpur(UP)22.00-4.351034.606025602020.50
Mathura(UP)22.001084.0052005400-
Meerut(UP)14.00-46.15871.005100615016.84
Chamkaur Sahib(Pun)13.00-13.33294.007150695042.71
Lucknow(UP)12.50-90.317947.00613065005.69
Amroha(UP)12.0020171.6068406980128.00
Etawah(UP)11.00-26.67641.806600675026.92
Puranpur(UP)11.00NC649.206750682025.70
Mehmoodabad(UP)11.00NC566.406680715016.58
Bareilly(UP)10.80170796.206730682526.38
Jaunpur(UP)10.20148.78441.00535057002.88
Mangalore(Kar)10.00-33.33190.001100011000-
Udhampur(JK)9.00NC174.604500550012.50
Naugarh(UP)8.5054.55306.205480598014.17
Indore(F&V)(MP)7.20-74.74463.805000500025.00
Durg(Cht)7.102.91201.2095009000-5.00
Kolhapur(Mah)7.00133.3364.0092501000027.59
Ballia(UP)7.00-58.82347.0057006000-8.06
Rura(UP)7.007.69258.606800680083.78
Rishikesh(Utr)7.007.69131.003550420055.36
Manglaur(Utr)7.0060024.2039003900333.33
Gurgaon(Har)6.0087.5226.60900090005.88
Hapur(UP)6.00100307.805700628035.71
Farukhabad(UP)5.50-8.3349.0062006300-
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)5.00-28.5754.0080001000023.08
Basti(UP)5.00NC367.806010597023.16
Noida(UP)5.00-9.09582.806240623019.70
Kathua(JK)4.70-11.32214.6037504000-
Rasda(UP)4.50-43.75364.4057306025-
Firozabad(UP)4.404.761004.4053855400-
Etah(UP)4.00NC217.005560570018.30
Kopaganj(UP)4.00NC97.205925597518.98
Shahabad(Har)3.7068.18102.2060005500100.00
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)3.70105.5675.2035004500-12.50
Raibareilly(UP)3.50-7.89146.606250635047.06
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)3.4041.6737.405000600011.11
Bijnaur(UP)3.2060268.206825702057.62
Mainpuri(UP)3.1029.17166.4055705600-
Mirzapur(UP)3.00-14.29404.00551560258.14
Kayamganj(UP)3.00NC295.6063756775-1.16
Haathras(UP)3.0050118.004850550025.97
Kangra(HP)2.9020.83134.964500450028.57
Lalitpur(UP)2.80-12.5285.406850705042.71
Shamli(UP)2.80-89.63256.8054606120-16.00
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)2.7022.73124.404500550028.57
Kasganj(UP)2.608.33177.805550575016.84
Chandausi(UP)2.5025330.006840701017.93
Fatehpur(UP)2.5066.67231.60625063754.87
Jalaun(UP)2.5025208.20680068003.03
Shikohabad(UP)2.50-37.597.0058005800-
Buland Shahr(UP)2.5015049.8050205880109.17
Balrampur(UP)2.40-4183.0054005800-6.90
Kannauj(UP)2.4020169.6064006900-4.48
Naanpara(UP)2.40-33.33311.406250640011.61
Kosikalan(UP)2.20-12388.2051005550-16.78
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.20-12196.405160612517.54
Khatauli(UP)2.20-37.1411.4022304550-
Konch(UP)2.20NC212.20676067504.00
Khurja(UP)2.10162.576.4050305890-1.37
Batote(JK)2.0033.3319.0045006000-
Teliamura(Tri)2.00-33.3366.401900017500-
Banda(UP)2.0053.8588.406700680017.13
Dadri(UP)2.00-33.33217.6056006200-0.88
Golagokarnath(UP)2.00-4.76233.00649067109.81
Safdarganj(UP)2.00100245.006730683014.07
Gondal(UP)1.8028.57296.205650565015.31
Tulsipur(UP)1.805077.2056005700-
Vishalpur(UP)1.8012.553.00675069058.00
Haridwar Union(Utr)1.80-35.7159.202500250056.25
kalanwali(Har)1.6077.7820.0035006000NC
Sahiyapur(UP)1.60-11.11226.806020602024.12
Akhnoor(JK)1.50-2531.0030003250-
Pratapgarh(UP)1.505061.00665068007.43
Jhansi(UP)1.50NC31.007130713568.56
Siyana(UP)1.50-3.004800--
Jhijhank(UP)1.50NC8.0067506600-
Maigalganj(UP)1.30-18.75196.0064506480-
Partaval(UP)1.3062.552.405875600018.57
Hardoi(UP)1.30-27.78610.8063706430-2.30
Sirsaganj(UP)1.308.33136.405600578013.13
Paliakala(UP)1.30NC135.80650067205.86
Naraingarh(Har)1.20-57.7569.6825003000-28.57
Kullu(HP)1.20-33.3344.00320028006.67
Auraiya(UP)1.20-33.3343.8065506800-7.75
Charra(UP)1.2020145.40515055007.29
Akbarpur(UP)1.20-20132.60580059002.84
Shahganj(UP)1.20-20276.4053505560-17.44
Bharthna(UP)1.20-4097.406650670023.15
Utraula(UP)1.10NC120.6057005800-
Sadhaura(Har)1.002526.3625002000-16.67
Kangra(Nagrota Bagwan)(HP)1.0042.8616.606000625050.00
Maur(Pun)1.00257.406500680071.05
Atrauli(UP)1.0042.8615.4052005550-
Bangarmau(UP)1.00-2.006450--
Dhanura(UP)1.00NC47.402800280012.00
Jahangirabad(UP)1.00NC68.40540064008.00
Mahoba(UP)1.00-9.0968.00701071109.53
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00-33.3327.6066006750-12.00
Achalda(UP)1.00-50130.006500660044.12
Gopiganj(UP)1.00NC44.203800390026.67
Sandila(UP)1.00-23.08101.0063906450-
Jafarganj(UP)1.00-16.6793.806050585034.44
Tundla(UP)1.00-66.6797.005560556012.10
Atarra(UP)0.90-10125.806725675019.03
Reasi(JK)0.80NC16.8055005200-
Tilhar(UP)0.80NC7.4010001000-
Shadabad(UP)0.8014.293.0055005700-
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.70-69.5712.004500360040.63
Orai(UP)0.7016.67371.006550640033.67
Rampur(UP)0.7016.6791.007180716013.07
Karvi(UP)0.70-41.6777.406800700017.85
Baberu(UP)0.60NC5.006750689015.58
Dankaur(UP)0.60NC40.6055706812-
Rudauli(UP)0.60-14.29380.8067307130-
Banana
Agra(UP)257.008.4428374.00206020904.04
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)113.007.626292.003250300075.68
Muradabad(UP)100.00-9.0918098.00129012903.20
Aligarh(UP)90.00-1017140.4019002000-26.92
Lakhimpur(UP)87.008.7514524.00230023108.49
Sitapur(UP)71.00-1.3913258.00230022855.99
Parimpore(JK)63.00NC8190.0026503250-14.52
Allahabad(UP)55.0022.222600.0024002400NC
Lucknow(UP)54.0025.5810078.002420244015.24
Gurgaon(Har)51.0031.111646.602500250016.28
Siyana(UP)40.00-80.001150--
Pilibhit(UP)38.0016.921978.4025302500-59.46
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)35.0016.67200.0012001215-
Mathura(UP)34.00-5.565051.0021402100-10.83
Azadpur(Del)31.5085.291193.201750170029.63
Bathinda(Pun)25.00-16.671207.00130013008.33
Ballia(UP)25.00252107.0024002400-5.88
Mainpuri(UP)23.004.552611.8021002060-4.55
Moga(Pun)20.00-4.761255.8017001700NC
Kosikalan(UP)20.00-9.09134.0020502030-
Shikohabad(UP)20.0033.331444.0020502150NC
Mahoba(UP)19.603.161334.0020402030-6.42
Mehmoodabad(UP)18.005.881707.402310226018.46
Unnao(UP)16.50-33.002200--
Mangalore(Kar)15.0050158.0024002600-
Vilthararoad(UP)15.0050360.001850175027.59
Bareilly(UP)14.7013.081619.4025002475-0.99
Etawah(UP)14.0027.271618.0023602400-7.45
Kannauj(UP)14.00-22.221957.0024002350NC
Haridwar Union(Utr)13.20-8.971298.801400140033.33
Firozabad(UP)13.0042617.6020202030188.57
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)12.00-14.29110.0015001000-11.76
Hardoi(UP)12.00-5072.0013401330-
Manathavady(Ker)10.00-9.093855.603600370016.13
Etah(UP)9.00-30.771470.0021002100-17.65
Fatehpur(UP)8.50-22.7384.6022002200-
Udhampur(JK)8.0033.33443.2027002700-10.00
Jalaun(UP)8.0060725.80203020001.50
Kayamganj(UP)8.0014.291526.00235024004.44
Jafarganj(UP)8.00-11.111335.2025002500-16.67
Rasda(UP)8.00-20907.0024252425-29.71
Vishalpur(UP)7.80178.57613.2025052515-4.57
Naraingarh(Har)6.06-22.11308.5213501200-38.64
Teliamura(Tri)6.0020156.003200240088.24
Maigalganj(UP)6.0020517.0022502250-
Rura(UP)6.00NC416.0026002400100.00
Noida(UP)6.00-14.2989.0026102600-
Kathua(JK)5.607.69753.803100300024.00
Rishikesh(Utr)4.50NC542.801250125019.62
Puranpur(UP)4.20-6.67558.20251025500.40
Chandausi(UP)4.00NC266.0024902490-
Jhijhank(UP)4.0033.3329.0027002500-
Golagokarnath(UP)3.80NC423.202320231020.21
Auraiya(UP)3.50191.67230.2023702380-13.82
Bijnaur(UP)3.50-12.5312.40250024902.46
Achnera(UP)3.40NC409.4020702070-11.54
Shahabad(Har)3.30-25356.0020002200-28.57
Akbarpur(UP)3.3010238.202510252023.65
Sirsaganj(UP)3.106.9356.0021002200-8.70
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)3.0050306.80280029001.82
Palakole(Ker)3.00NC76.0046003800-13.21
Banda(UP)3.0020269.6020502055-5.75
Kasganj(UP)3.00NC542.0021002160-16.00
Pukhrayan(UP)3.0050143.0028002600-3.11
Karvi(UP)3.00-40416.8020002000-9.09
Jhansi(UP)2.60-7.14899.60211020951.93
Batote(JK)2.502532.0029003000-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)2.50-16.6711.0020002000-
Orai(UP)2.50NC224.40190019504.11
Naanpara(UP)2.4060380.602450253096.00
Shadabad(UP)2.2015.798.2020502130-
Bharthna(UP)2.20NC152.4024502450-4.85
Athirampuzha(Ker)2.0033.337.0047002400-
Zira(Pun)2.00-20239.8014001600-17.65
Mothkur(UP)2.00NC82.6021252040-
Bangarmau(UP)2.00-4.002200--
Jayas(UP)2.00-4.001000--
Achalda(UP)2.00-33.33328.002300230063.12
Chitwadagaon(UP)2.0017.65211.102380238036.00
Utraula(UP)2.00NC186.0025302500-
Tundla(UP)2.00-50231.4020702130-18.82
Sitarganj(Utr)2.00NC105.601600140033.33
Maudaha(UP)1.80-43.75242.8020402040-7.27
Konch(UP)1.80NC222.4020002050-2.44
Kangra(HP)1.7021.43183.5232503250NC
Solan(HP)1.60-11.1112437.0621002100-12.50
Tulsipur(UP)1.50NC205.4025002500-
Raath(UP)1.5087.553.8020002050-
Sadhaura(Har)1.355073.5418001250-30.77
Hamirpur(HP)1.35-50311.9826002600-8.77
Ramanagara(Pun)1.30-35102.2019001800-
Charra(UP)1.308.33170.4020002100-21.57
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.20-83.7864.40600600NC
Atrauli(UP)1.20NC102.8020602100-
Reasi(JK)1.00NC21.4038003800-
Irityy(Ker)1.00NC16.00460045006.98
Baberu(UP)1.00-9.09103.4020102025-
Mauranipur(UP)1.00-16.67249.0020502050NC
Haathras(UP)1.0066.67242.0016001400-21.95
Safdarganj(UP)1.00NC243.802320232016.00
Kullu(HP)0.80-27.27149.2026002500-7.14
Gangoh(UP)0.8033.3353.2013301330-2.92
Chathanoor(Ker)0.7016.6772.20600064003.45
Atarra(UP)0.70-12.5201.0020252010-8.99
Manglaur(Utr)0.70-12.575.80900900NC
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)0.60-50100.602650240010.42
Kallachi(Ker)0.60NC60.0047004700-12.96
Chikoos(Sapota)
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)8.0033.33336.002800250012.00
Durg(Cht)3.50-25.53580.2047504100-26.92
Grapes
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)7.00133.33698.0025002500-16.67
Teliamura(Tri)1.00NC21.801900017000-
Guava
Azadpur(Del)62.10233.87514.402775215621.28
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)31.00-8.82250.0024002200140.00
Agra(UP)24.00-22.581106.0014501120NC
Aligarh(UP)6.00-251738.00165016506.45
Meerut(UP)4.50NC193.0016501830-38.89
Noida(UP)4.5028.57165.0016501655-
Amroha(UP)2.00-16.6773.2016201580-
Etah(UP)2.0011.11132.60158013505.33
Bareilly(UP)1.70-15217.2017001625-
Gorakhpur(UP)1.50-62.5250.4014201370-
Firozabad(UP)1.30-18.75193.6011801150-
Muktsar(Pun)1.202023.6022501600-
Shamli(UP)1.20-14.2980.2015751515-55.63
Unnao(UP)1.002588.601400140021.74
Gangoh(UP)0.80-1.601520--
Anoop Shahar(UP)0.70-1.401000--7.41
Thanabhawan(UP)0.70-41.673.801150112010.58
Rishikesh(Utr)0.70-53.337.409501000-
Lime
Akluj(Mah)500.00-3.8510540.0011NC
Ghaziabad(UP)14.00133.33304.7025002400-
Kolhapur(Mah)6.0020052.0020002000-42.86
Nagpur(Mah)1.00NC34.0018751425-
Rishikesh(Utr)0.60-14.293.0042004500-
Mango
Azadpur(Del)1921.7019.1225821.2023502150-39.74
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)177.00-39.386063.0035004000-22.22
Lucknow(UP)71.001.436753.50269028003.46
Agra(UP)46.0043.753038.0025702650-14.33
Aligarh(UP)30.00-14.293813.0020002000-33.33
Ghaziabad(UP)30.00-503008.0023702050-
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)30.00-14.291498.0030503070-12.36
Meerut(UP)20.5010.811523.0022802620-33.14
Mathura(UP)17.00-5.563947.0027002600-5.26
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)12.00-401406.002850282535.71
Gorakhpur(UP)12.00NC1004.00280027252.75
Saharanpur(UP)12.00NC735.9022302200-
Muradabad(UP)11.00-31.251649.5029002950-17.14
Bareilly(UP)10.60253.33671.2028752850-13.53
Amroha(UP)8.5070224.0029002910-
Azamgarh(UP)8.50NC465.90270027500.75
Naugarh(UP)7.0027.27167.00280027701.82
Noida(UP)6.00NC503.5023002620-
Durg(Cht)4.3022.86494.805500625029.41
Chandausi(UP)4.0014.29282.3029002900-8.23
Shamli(UP)3.6020259.4022252435-25.83
Ballia(UP)3.5075218.0030503040-13.35
Basti(UP)3.50NC544.7027402760-0.36
Etawah(UP)3.5040255.2027002700-12.90
Gurgaon(Har)3.3010411.203000300013.21
Puranpur(UP)2.40-7.6925.4029102850-
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-33.33373.7028502900-1.72
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.0033.33158.5022402450-32.53
Pilibhit(UP)2.00150231.3029302890-13.31
Dadri(UP)2.00-33.33192.8022502500-31.82
Naraingarh(Har)1.9187.2529.5826002600-44.68
Shahabad(Har)1.70-41.3872.6030002700-42.31
Shahganj(UP)1.6060113.0030803080-14.44
Kasganj(UP)1.5025108.5026602660-9.83
Etah(UP)1.40NC142.1026202650-9.97
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.2071.43121.2049504250-5.71
Muktsar(Pun)1.202021.2042505000-
Banda(UP)1.2033.3349.3031003150-15.53
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.0042.86177.0035002900-30.00
Lalitpur(UP)1.00-33.33183.6029452940-16.10
Tulsipur(UP)1.00NC99.5026502900-
Karvi(UP)1.00-6042.1031003100-13.41
Rishikesh(Utr)1.00-16.67305.8030003000145.90
Kathua(JK)0.90NC269.6047504750-
Dasuya(Pun)0.80NC8.2020002000-
Atarra(UP)0.80-11.11236.8032103200-
Mahoba(UP)0.80-11.1179.6031153225-8.25
Unnao(UP)0.80-11.1127.6028252825-
Kangra(HP)0.7016.67112.4435004250-36.36
Utraula(UP)0.7016.6764.1041502400-
Nawabganj(UP)0.60-33.3362.30250024508.70
Orange
Azadpur(Del)93.30260.23801.4028463700-23.08
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)62.0031.913772.0050004300NC
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)1.00-7512.0020002500-9.09
Papaya
Azadpur(Del)198.50-43.5810100.40908867-54.60
Shopian(JK)176.00-352.005000--
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)90.00-252428.0026502750-18.46
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)60.0033.333082.0021502100NC
Lucknow(UP)58.00-4.9210090.0024002360-22.58
Kulgam(JK)50.001150168.0037502850-
Ghaziabad(UP)50.001504005.0017001780-26.09
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)32.00122.22361.2040003200-
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)22.00-54.171808.001500140015.38
Meerut(UP)22.00-22.811474.00160019104.58
Saharanpur(UP)22.0069.231510.001785175019.00
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)22.00NC1701.0027002780-0.74
Gorakhpur(UP)20.00NC1247.4022502330-
Jalaun(UP)15.00NC3458.002300245015.00
Agra(UP)12.5056.252468.0028602870-6.23
Aligarh(UP)12.00-91.432828.0028502800-5.00
Khatauli(UP)10.00-33.33405.4011701120-
Mathura(UP)8.506.25474.0028002800-9.68
Muradabad(UP)8.00-33.333670.0020802120-15.10
Noida(UP)8.0023.08951.0018501880-
Azamgarh(UP)6.009.09476.20234023500.65
Bareilly(UP)6.00-62.5583.8020252080-13.83
Lakhimpur(UP)6.00NC1805.4022602260-15.67
Muzzafarnagar(UP)5.00-28.57708.00172018001.18
Shamli(UP)4.50-35.71572.201770179014.19
Badayoun(UP)4.00-42.86733.6020902100-12.92
Dadri(UP)4.00NC401.0016801730-30.00
Rishikesh(Utr)4.00-11.11232.601550160058.16
Kopaganj(UP)3.808.57146.8023402360-
Amroha(UP)3.60-10664.8020902090-
Chandausi(UP)3.0050143.0020702080-
Hapur(UP)3.00275308.80175019659.38
Gurgaon(Har)2.80-6.67112.0030003000-
Lalitpur(UP)2.60-7.14326.001900186072.73
Pilibhit(UP)2.5056.25669.8020502035-13.68
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)2.00-5012.0020001500-
Vishalpur(UP)1.80157.1450.8020152060-
Kathua(JK)1.60100115.4037503500114.29
Konch(UP)1.50NC130.802400243033.33
Dhanura(UP)1.202052.00900900-5.26
Orai(UP)1.2010048.2023502300-4.08
Buland Shahr(UP)1.2020181.0020102050-16.25
Dankaur(UP)1.2071.4397.4019521685-
Udhampur(JK)1.00NC13.0040003500-
Reasi(JK)1.0042.8624.4048004800-
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00-50150.00900900-
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC12.00900900-
Muktsar(Pun)1.00-33.3342.6025002250-
Faizabad(UP)1.00-66.67221.6028002700-13.85
Akbarpur(UP)1.0025121.602750270061.76
Jahangirabad(UP)0.8014.2989.00194019002.11
Khurja(UP)0.8014.29152.6020122055-18.71
Unnao(UP)0.80-2053.002250225030.43
Kathua(JK)0.70-12.5115.4035003500100.00
Reasi(JK)0.60-14.2924.4042004800-
Mahoba(UP)0.60NC60.802360233047.50
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC31.0028002840-
PineApple
Azadpur(Del)128.20-34.636496.40285028009.62
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)28.0030082.003535-30.00
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)18.0012.51914.0025002000NC
Indore(F&V)(MP)5.00-10.003000--
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)0.70NC13.203250290012.07
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-14.2943.8030003300NC
Pomegranate
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)107.00-33.548428.008500110006.25
Lucknow(UP)71.003.658443.0048604800-8.30
Agra(UP)41.0036.672716.0039003860-13.33
Nampur(Mah)36.0080352.0025001000-
Pimpalgaon Baswant(Saykheda)(Mah)34.00-20.93154.005000425017.65
Varanasi(F&V)(UP)30.00-14.291712.0040504000-13.83
Aligarh(UP)25.00253755.0038003850-15.56
Gorakhpur(UP)23.5017.51058.8045354520-12.37
Mathura(UP)23.00-11.541754.8036003700-18.18
Azamgarh(UP)21.5059.26784.0045104510-12.85
Saharanpur(UP)21.0050914.4054104850-
Kopargaon(Mah)20.00NC80.0010000750042.86
Jalaun(UP)20.00NC1214.00490050008.89
Parimpore(JK)18.00NC2574.0077508000-18.42
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)13.008.331390.00525052007.69
Lakhimpur(UP)13.00NC1510.6049604960-2.75
Amroha(UP)11.00NC243.4050005090-
Muradabad(UP)11.00-21.431648.005030516013.03
Ghaziabad(UP)9.00-552476.605750510045.57
Mehmoodabad(UP)9.00-2.17552.60499055001.63
Puranpur(UP)5.40-28505.20472047607.27
Meerut(UP)5.00-81.131221.006000562549.63
Ballia(UP)4.00-20255.0040504200-17.77
Lalitpur(UP)4.0014.29344.404960506030.53
Unnao(UP)4.00-11.11102.8046504650-5.10
Golagokarnath(UP)4.00NC333.2049505020-5.71
Mainpuri(UP)3.60-18.18151.4039503850-8.78
Gurgaon(Har)3.2060149.6065006500-23.53
Basti(UP)3.00-33.33619.0045304520-10.65
Chandausi(UP)3.0050281.004980512012.93
Haathras(UP)3.00200266.0035006000-42.62
Noida(UP)3.00-60528.8056005000-
Etah(UP)2.60NC223.2040503850-9.19
Banda(UP)2.50127.27104.80490049206.52
Farukhabad(UP)2.50NC530.2046004600-2.13
Shikohabad(UP)2.50NC62.0037003850-18.68
Harda(F&V)(MP)2.00-88.89370.0016001300-20.00
Chandrapur(Ganjwad)(Mah)2.00-33.3326.0040003000-20.00
Karvi(UP)2.0033.3351.80490050008.05
Shahganj(UP)2.0011.11231.6040204350-9.87
Rudauli(UP)2.0011.11389.40464048153.11
Hardoi(UP)1.9046.15165.0047004820-3.29
Konch(UP)1.80NC190.00480048006.67
Firozabad(UP)1.706.25121.4039504000-
Kangra(Jassour)(HP)1.507.1495.6070009500-24.32
Kathua(JK)1.50-16.67226.407750750029.17
Batote(JK)1.50NC22.0070006500-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC167.005500481541.03
Shamli(UP)1.50NC207.4053704790-
Dadri(UP)1.50-25186.805500480041.03
Orai(UP)1.2020321.8047504750-
Partaval(UP)1.202057.4045504560-15.74
Sirsaganj(UP)1.209.09128.2040003780-12.28
Vishalpur(UP)1.205028.2047504915-
Udhampur(JK)1.00-33.33156.409000750012.50
Shrirampur(Mah)1.00NC12.0017001700-43.33
Pratapgarh(UP)1.00NC50.0044254410-8.76
Atarra(UP)1.0066.67123.00480049006.67
Auraiya(UP)1.00-33.3339.2042504500-
Naanpara(UP)1.00-28.57161.2043004260-14.00
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC112.6046004400-
Kangra(HP)0.8014.2982.8065005500-23.53
Rishikesh(Utr)0.80NC19.206000600072.41
Kotadwara(Utr)0.80-11.1144.0022003000-45.00
Mahoba(UP)0.70-3072.804900486020.99
Shahabad(Har)0.60-14.2936.4060005000-14.29
Baberu(UP)0.60NC9.6048805150-
Shadabad(UP)0.60-2517.4039003820-
Utraula(UP)0.60-2589.2041504000-
Raath(UP)0.60-14.2913.2050005500-
Jafarganj(UP)0.60-2537.2044004300-2.22
TenderCoconut
Santhesargur(Kar)1000.00NC23400.0090009000NC
WaterMelon
Azadpur(Del)54.80110.7718851.402700210080.00
Binny Mill (F&V), Bangalore(Kar)4.00-66.673376.002200180083.33

Follow us on Telegram, Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube and Linkedin. You can also download our Android App or IOS App.

Published on September 19, 2020
You have read 1 out of 3 free articles for this week. For full access, please subscribe and get unlimited access to all sections.