Vegetable Prices

as on : 14-07-2020 03:26:11 PM

Arrivals in tonnes;prices in Rs/quintal in domestic market.

ArrivalsPrice
Current%
change
Season
cumulative
ModalPrev.
Modal
Prev.Yr
%change
Onion
Indore(F&V)(MP)1470.70-26.7417267.0070060040.00
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)250.006.384562.20705775-41.25
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)189.00-5.56197.0012001150-31.43
Surat(Guj)121.50-24.778558.20950925-22.45
Tiphra(Cht)90.0050655.001050105031.25
Moga(Pun)84.3050.54452.401050800-30.00
Lucknow(UP)82.00-14.584379.0011601150-22.67
Barhaj(UP)80.0014.2910494.00126012503.28
Davangere(Kar)70.00-36.362668.00800700-
Muradabad(UP)70.00NC3585.0011301110-16.30
Agra(UP)68.00-13.923776.001180115012.38
Barnala(Pun)66.33-43.4275.9690080028.57
Parimpore(JK)63.00-12.52975.0015001700-6.25
Dehradoon(Utr)56.10-9.954811.7010001000-25.93
Maur(UP)54.00-6.9837.001225124037.64
Kopaganj(UP)54.0010.22200.0012251250-5.04
Jangipur(WB)54.00NC648.5015301240-
Naugarh(UP)50.00251186.3012601250-6.67
Gorakhpur(UP)45.0012.5828.1011751240-
Faridabad(Har)40.4071.911861.40850165054.55
Ballia(UP)40.001002395.0012751260-4.14
Lakhimpur(UP)40.0014.292156.00124012700.81
Siliguri(WB)39.00-15.221028.002000200011.11
Saharanpur(UP)36.00-101189.3012601285-16.83
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)36.00NC993.00240022004.35
Azamgarh(UP)35.00254619.00123512501.65
Etawah(UP)35.0034.621338.00975950-22.00
Phagwara(Pun)34.10-23.37708.16102010300.69
Aligarh(UP)30.00NC2745.0011001100-8.33
Jhansi(UP)30.0042.86706.401100114527.17
Devariya(UP)30.00-251424.8012801260-5.19
Roorkee(Utr)30.0033.33777.701000900-9.09
Sitapur(UP)29.00-6.452697.301190110012.26
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)28.80NC945.02900100050.00
Sheoraphuly(WB)28.007.69199.0015001500-11.76
Paliakala(UP)27.50101120.001270125032.29
Firozepur City(Pun)26.50-11.96492.1010001000-16.67
Balrampur(UP)26.0041045.00125011754.17
Allahabad(UP)25.00-16.671388.50120012501.69
Meerut(UP)25.00-9.09542.5012901285-21.82
Sultanpur(UP)25.00-16.671382.5012001130-23.81
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)24.60-16.33685.2080085014.29
Amroha(UP)24.00-22.58900.5010901060-
Bahraich(UP)22.00NC720.3011601120-33.71
Barabanki(UP)22.00-8.331233.0011501200-6.88
Basti(UP)20.00NC637.3012301260-5.38
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00-42.861590.0010501220-18.29
Chorichora(UP)20.0033.331069.6011801230-12.59
Bankura Sadar(WB)20.00-16.67726.0015001500-28.57
Bareilly(UP)19.30-55.121717.8011001040-9.84
Jaunpur(UP)19.0090966.4012601225-13.10
Fazilka(Pun)18.780.27138.4811001000-
Nabha(Pun)18.5014.2518.3011001100-21.43
Robertsganj(UP)18.00-5.26280.6010451050-12.92
Noida(UP)18.0020781.101285127589.53
Firozabad(UP)17.5011.46792.901030108071.67
Rajnandgaon(Cht)17.00-38.18475.00900900-47.06
Mathura(UP)17.00-5.561218.50113011402.73
Golagokarnath(UP)17.006.251122.001260125017.76
Anwala(UP)16.50-17.5676.50850750-
Raibareilly(UP)16.006.67591.5012751265-3.41
Shamli(UP)16.0060412.4012801290-
Haridwar Union(Utr)15.50NC387.501200120026.32
Bhavnagar(Guj)14.00-14.00505--
Badayoun(UP)14.00-301829.0011001080-8.33
Rampur(UP)14.00NC626.0010701080-
Chandausi(UP)13.0018.18480.0010901075-16.15
Medinipur(West)(WB)13.00-13.3369.001900190058.33
Garh Shankar(Pun)12.76-12.6577.291000900-16.67
Soharatgarh(UP)12.50-55.36534.5012601250-1.95
Raath(UP)12.504.17193.1011501100-
Durgapur(WB)12.504.17416.1813001350-25.71
Lohardaga(Jha)12.0020156.0019001900-
Rasda(UP)12.0050622.501240123030.53
Asansol(WB)12.00-6.25413.2613001250-23.53
Mirzapur(UP)11.50-14.81554.501250131521.95
Nanjangud(Kar)11.0037.5182.0010501200-
Fatehpur(UP)11.00-12682.3011001115-32.10
Rudauli(UP)11.00-11.29528.501170121056.00
Rajpura(Pun)10.80-73.98169.231100100037.50
Durg(Cht)10.0042.86357.00800950-40.74
Hasanpur(UP)10.00NC297.0010801020-1.82
Khalilabad(UP)10.00NC572.501340135059.52
Pilibhit(UP)10.00-64.29810.0010901015-
Udhampur(JK)9.606.67237.3013001300-27.78
Habra(WB)9.5018.75515.5016001700-20.00
Palakkad(Ker)9.0012.5258.0018001800-21.74
Gondal(UP)9.007.14443.901100120010.00
Ajuha(UP)9.0012.5292.001200120047.24
Mekhliganj(WB)9.0012.530.0016001600-
Mehmoodabad(UP)8.80-2.22415.8011401150-12.98
Bijnaur(UP)8.50NC344.001080106016.13
Hapur(UP)8.5021.43153.7012601280-23.64
Arasikere(Kar)8.00-65.2263.00500888-
Manjeri(Ker)8.00NC198.0014501450-32.56
Jagraon(Pun)8.00-5.8891.7011001100-21.43
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)8.0029.0381.0311001200-8.33
Etah(UP)8.00-11.11552.0011601140-1.69
Muzzafarnagar(UP)8.00NC343.5012701285-19.11
Kayamganj(UP)8.0060786.0012001170-4.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)7.5015.38471.4090090050.00
Sirsaganj(UP)7.507.14247.201150115012.20
Koduvayoor(Ker)7.00NC183.0018001800-21.74
Kharar(Pun)7.00-16.67296.0012001200-20.00
Shahganj(UP)7.00250290.3012501220-18.30
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)7.00NC51.5016001600-33.33
Farukhabad(UP)6.50-7.14405.0011501200NC
Maigalganj(UP)6.50-7.14231.6012001180-
Perumbavoor(Ker)6.00-25538.001500100050.00
Auraiya(UP)6.0050139.90900850-21.74
Bahedi(UP)6.0050304.1011451370-
Shikohabad(UP)6.00NC174.5010501100-25.00
Sahiyapur(UP)6.0050380.3012601260-0.79
Gazipur(UP)6.00-45.45636.3012301200-
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)5.8065.71256.9010001400NC
Hardoi(UP)5.5083.33341.9012001100-13.04
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)5.2015.56191.95140014007.69
Puranpur(UP)5.20-48462.9011101078-7.50
Gohana(Har)5.10NC592.60800800NC
Mukkom(Ker)5.00614.2936.0018001400-10.00
Jalaun(UP)5.00NC208.401120111031.76
Shahaswan(UP)5.0056.2597.10105095023.53
Una(HP)4.80-2.0430.0014001400-22.22
Ettumanoor(Ker)4.60NC104.7015001500-28.57
Ramanagara(Pun)4.50-170.001150--
Jasra(UP)4.50-67.86152.9012001100-7.69
Shahabad(Har)4.2016.67194.6010001200-16.67
Konch(UP)4.206875.101010102092.38
Milak(UP)4.20NC113.001070985-
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC123.0015501500-34.04
Dasuya(Pun)4.00166.6710.301100270022.22
Madhoganj(UP)4.0060350.001225115018.93
Haathras(UP)4.00NC145.0012501300-10.71
Nadia(WB)4.00NC108.0015501500-13.89
Katwa(WB)4.00NC50.201600160033.33
Birbhum(WB)4.005.2614.5017001700-
Kathua(JK)3.9011.43154.901350130022.73
Lalitpur(UP)3.80NC251.601145115056.85
Bolpur(WB)3.80-511.5017501750-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)3.50-35.4254.5012001400-33.33
Balarampur(WB)3.203005.6714001575-22.22
Dewas(F&V)(MP)3.0036.3634.00300300-50.00
Bangarmau(UP)3.0020129.0011001150-4.35
Tulsipur(UP)3.00-40230.0012001175-
Karvi(UP)3.0020172.30111511356.19
Dadri(UP)3.00NC173.0012701280-12.41
Suratgarh(Raj)2.90-45.28265.601150115015.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.8012151.501180115014.56
Tanda Urmur(UP)2.60160454.7011901210-0.83
Jalalabad(Pun)2.50-30.75147.611000100033.33
Achnera(UP)2.50NC94.401190113026.60
Charra(UP)2.508.7114.20115011004.55
Khair(UP)2.50-50112.2011501200NC
Lalganj(UP)2.50-10.71403.5012501200-
Safdarganj(UP)2.50NC150.2012001200-2.44
Jalore(Raj)2.486082.301100110037.50
Hamirpur(HP)2.30228.5773.5115501550-22.50
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)2.2046.6777.70113511758.61
Jayas(UP)2.20NC277.20116011600.87
Shadabad(UP)2.20-15.38162.101190115025.26
Bharthna(UP)2.201058.509601140-25.00
Asandh(Har)2.0033.3324.30130090036.84
Samalkha(Har)2.0081.82113.451050650-25.00
Palampur(HP)2.00-25.9386.5015501550-13.89
Akhnoor(JK)2.00NC59.0012501250-32.43
Pampady(Ker)2.00NC32.0021001600-19.23
Angamaly(Ker)2.0010078.0018001900-21.74
Pattambi(Ker)2.00NC66.0015501450-29.55
Bharuasumerpur(UP)2.00-33.3363.9010001000-9.09
Mauranipur(UP)2.00NC161.001100115029.41
Sehjanwa(UP)2.0033.33255.5012001250-14.29
Dankaur(UP)2.002542.8012701366-
Jhijhank(UP)2.00NC51.2095011802.70
Muskara(UP)2.00NC69.00110011253.77
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.8020025.4090080080.00
Mothkur(UP)1.8028.5742.9013001225145.28
Maudaha(UP)1.805062.70110011303.77
Mainpuri(UP)1.80-10353.401170113017.00
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC176.7514001400-30.00
Maur(Pun)1.505035.9012001200NC
Dinanagar(Pun)1.50-11.7682.7014501350-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.50NC147.6012501280-21.88
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)1.50NC92.901160116033.33
Jafarganj(UP)1.5087.539.8011301260-9.60
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)1.5036.3644.7014001400-22.22
Barara(Har)1.40-1.401000-NC
Kangra(HP)1.40-17.6564.8015501650-32.61
Anandnagar(UP)1.40133.33124.401220126043.53
Choubepur(UP)1.40-12.57.901200126048.15
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.30-18.7529.8013001300-27.78
Sangriya(Raj)1.30-7.1480.701400800-
Solan(HP)1.21-29.65260.8513001300-31.58
Bilaspur(HP)1.209.09123.6514001400-26.32
Adampur(Pun)1.2010058.6012001200-25.00
Baberu(UP)1.20-7.6935.701100108064.18
Khurja(UP)1.2020110.3012401350-22.50
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.00NC20.1014501500-30.95
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC11.9015001500-25.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC33.9018001800-28.00
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.00NC12.7012001200-40.00
Dhuri(Pun)1.0011.1138.001100110069.23
Giddarbaha(Pun)1.00-9522.201300145062.50
Melaghar(Tri)1.0066.6722.5024002200-
Atrauli(UP)1.00NC24.70108010509.09
Mawana(UP)1.0042.8664.101260124548.24
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00-50125.50110098030.95
Purwa(UP)1.00NC60.3011201125-
Bilsi(UP)1.002539.801100108522.22
Vilaspur(UP)1.00NC29.9010401000-
Tundla(UP)1.00-33.3375.40120011405.26
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)1.00NC24.901500180025.00
Lalru(Pun)0.90-59.0970.7310001000-23.08
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC36.1016001600-11.11
Dharamkot(Pun)0.76-36.677.4014001200-6.67
kalanwali(Har)0.70NC94.7012001200-25.00
Ajnala(Pun)0.63-1024.73140012007.69
Gadarwada(MP)0.60-603.1070070016.67
Potato
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)1000.00-9.0955490.002050200070.83
Agra(UP)750.00-6.2585652.0017101700107.27
Shikohabad(UP)600.002026100.0016201600102.50
Surat(Guj)483.5019.8335522.001875188892.31
Farukhabad(UP)455.00-1.0997022.0017251700130.00
Sirsaganj(UP)214.00-28.0739783.6016501600135.71
Etawah(UP)200.002522860.0018351825129.38
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)200.00-33.3331570.0022502150136.84
Shadabad(UP)200.00NC15077.0016301620196.36
Jangipur(WB)166.00-5.954267.0025102170-
Muradabad(UP)150.00NC17290.0017501720105.88
Uttaripura(UP)144.2063.869333.4010001000150.00
Dehradoon(Utr)138.8018.1310919.4020002000263.64
Sitapur(UP)129.00-4.4415813.0020001900104.08
Barhaj(UP)120.002015354.0021002100128.26
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)119.80-13.635607.201200700252.94
Lakhimpur(UP)110.00-8.3345966.0020001980115.05
Gorakhpur(UP)90.00-21.743987.4021602080-
Dadri(UP)90.0028.576140.0020402050114.74
Choubepur(UP)90.0014.653597.4023502150335.19
Gondal(UP)85.00-11.468863.0020501950173.33
Paliakala(UP)85.00-155900.0020151990116.67
Tiphra(Cht)84.0051130.0025002400100.00
Aligarh(UP)80.00NC15100.0020001800135.29
Basti(UP)80.0070.219201.0020001950-
Hardoi(UP)80.0022010290.0021302100117.35
Haathras(UP)80.00601546.0022002100120.00
Saharanpur(UP)77.00-6.13891.4020001960124.72
Meerut(UP)72.5011.542596.0021002100116.49
Parimpore(JK)72.00-11.116658.002200200069.23
Chhibramau(Kannuj)(UP)70.00-13.589910.0017501740108.33
Jhansi(UP)68.004.622135.0017851785-
Lucknow(UP)68.003.038122.0021002000-
Vadhvan(Guj)60.501.682509.6017501750112.12
Naugarh(UP)60.00204639.0019751940-
Golagokarnath(UP)60.00NC3260.0020102000131.03
Beldanga(WB)60.009.092230.0023402320160.00
Bolpur(WB)58.00NC342.0022802190280.00
Birbhum(WB)58.005.45326.0023502180-
Milak(UP)53.00-11.672919.0018201695-
Allahabad(UP)50.00254182.001850186071.30
Ballia(UP)50.0066.673730.0020402025104.00
Jaunpur(UP)50.001566.675784.8019801960115.22
Kandi(WB)50.00NC1398.0022002000155.81
Maur(UP)49.00-20.971652.0019851900175.69
Kopaganj(UP)49.00-5.773452.0019851940-
Firozabad(UP)48.50-14.165818.0014701440145.00
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)46.200.871319.4017501800150.00
Balrampur(UP)45.0018.423430.0020001900110.53
Shamli(UP)45.00-853557.0020502050173.33
Tundla(UP)45.00-30.778154.0017501610114.72
Durgapur(WB)42.50-3.412481.0023002100130.00
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)42.30-4.082618.0621002100250.00
Asansol(WB)42.00-3.452583.8023002100134.69
Pandua(WB)42.0051882.0023202140152.17
Azamgarh(UP)40.0014.2914067.0019901930-
Hapur(UP)40.00603778.2020202020106.12
Khalilabad(UP)40.00-38.465872.0020251850-
Kayamganj(UP)40.00NC10314.0017701750121.25
Sultanpur(UP)40.00-33.335163.0022002150-
Devariya(UP)40.00-42.865614.0019501950-
Soharatgarh(UP)37.501.352559.0019701910-
Faridabad(Har)37.0027.594419.601800850157.14
Phagwara(Pun)37.009.14958.8016901794116.39
Tulsipur(UP)37.00-13.952411.0020001950-
Robertsganj(UP)36.002.861540.0020002000102.02
Badayoun(UP)35.002512434.0017601710104.65
Sahiyapur(UP)35.0029.634914.0020001960-
Guskara(Burdwan)(WB)35.00143.06292.4023402080192.50
Achnera(UP)34.003.032436.0017701680113.25
Bareilly(UP)32.60-40.185181.401825174097.30
Noida(UP)32.50NC3950.0020502025222.33
Roorkee(Utr)32.5062.53194.4018001700176.92
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)32.20-30.32550.8021002100133.33
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)32.00-8.573230.0017501645107.10
Khair(UP)30.00NC9026.0018001550125.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)30.00-11.763746.001910181087.25
Bankura Sadar(WB)26.00-25.711184.0023602140184.34
Raibareilly(UP)25.00-16.672502.0020001970105.13
Rampur(UP)25.004.172082.001700168093.18
Salon(UP)25.00NC1932.0021002100133.33
Mathura(UP)25.0019.055794.001620165092.86
Bharthna(UP)25.00251010.0018401850112.72
Chorichora(UP)25.0038.892873.0020001920-
Haridwar Union(Utr)23.00-28.121218.0016001600220.00
Sheoraphuly(WB)23.00-4.17674.0024202260157.45
Indore(F&V)(MP)22.50-84.3816171.8022001600144.44
Muzzafarnagar(UP)22.00102151.0020452050121.08
Raath(UP)21.50-6.52599.2018751700-
Amroha(UP)21.00501405.0017701720-
Etah(UP)21.00-12.52576.0018001760111.76
Hasanpur(UP)21.00133.33110.0019001700-
Mainpuri(UP)21.00512304.001685160095.93
Siliguri(WB)21.00-4.554168.0022002200109.52
Kosikalan(UP)20.00-28.572491.8016601600112.82
Shahganj(UP)20.0081.821990.0021502050133.70
Anwala(UP)18.00-21.741631.6015001500130.77
Chandausi(UP)18.00201210.0017601700107.06
Rajpura(Pun)16.902.42295.7016501650312.50
Barnala(Pun)16.50-50.82100.1016001300113.33
Fazilka(Pun)15.8012.46185.4018001600-
Moga(Pun)15.00114.29701.80150090066.67
Ajuha(UP)15.00NC988.001950187598.98
Habra(WB)15.00-251380.0024402140139.22
Mirzapur(UP)14.50-12.121236.0020001985100.00
Pilibhit(UP)14.50-65.646102.8017901735101.12
Bahedi(UP)14.007.69999.4016001590-
Bahraich(UP)14.00-602541.4019801920-
Medinipur(West)(WB)14.00NC138.0022602220494.74
Katwa(WB)13.80-8255.0023602100195.00
Jalaun(UP)12.5025882.0017501740-
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)12.50-16.67334.0024201880144.44
Lohardaga(Jha)12.00NC416.0029002800-
Auraiya(UP)12.0033.331370.0018601830108.99
Bijnaur(UP)12.00NC1205.0017651720112.65
Maudaha(UP)12.00-601360.2017601785-
Karvi(UP)12.00NC1504.001835177098.38
Konch(UP)12.009.09490.4016901680-
Rudauli(UP)12.00-10.451492.4020802020220.00
Fatehpur(UP)11.50-37.842630.2020252015128.81
Gazipur(UP)11.00-26.671309.0019502000-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)11.00NC132.0022002200125.64
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)10.50162.5816.4012001900100.00
Dasuya(Pun)10.50579.0017001700240.00
Rajnandgaon(Cht)10.00-50339.0024002400100.00
Charra(UP)10.00NC2927.0018501800122.89
Pukhrayan(UP)10.00-16.67706.0021001840191.67
Nabha(Pun)9.405.62546.0017001600183.33
Udhampur(JK)9.101.11669.402100210090.91
Jafarganj(UP)9.0012.51568.0021702130128.42
Bharuasumerpur(UP)8.50-15747.0017501750201.72
Maigalganj(UP)8.00-46.67724.0019401900-
Rasda(UP)8.0014.29809.0020102010168.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)7.9064.58589.4012001300118.18
Gohana(Har)7.50NC3411.601500150087.50
Baberu(UP)7.50-6.25309.0018101730-
Madhoganj(UP)7.5066.67925.0020201950140.48
Puranpur(UP)7.202.862245.601810175096.74
Una(HP)7.00-6.67129.601900180058.33
Vilaspur(UP)7.00NC333.4016901680177.05
Jhijhank(UP)7.0016.67434.0021801900156.47
Nadia(WB)7.0016.67266.0023902240298.33
Jiaganj(WB)6.60-13.202425-210.90
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)6.5071.0574.2013001300-
Bilsi(UP)6.5035.422275.4017851685-
Sirhind(Pun)6.20-1.59260.6016001400300.00
Manjeri(Ker)6.00NC252.002450245019.51
Kharar(Pun)6.00-3.23746.6018001800100.00
Mauranipur(UP)6.0020793.6017501750118.75
Jasvantnagar(UP)6.00-703162.0016001500190.91
Ujhani(UP)6.00204654.001800170097.80
Khatauli(UP)5.80NC288.6017301700268.09
Shahaswan(UP)5.60-9.68306.8016001600146.15
Dibiapur(UP)5.5037.5202.4016201600194.55
Jalore(Raj)5.4560.29458.4416001600166.67
Harda(F&V)(MP)5.40217.65124.401400150064.71
Hamirpur(HP)5.20173.68142.002050202070.83
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)5.208.33303.2013001300103.13
Davangere(Kar)5.00NC188.0023002200-
Jagraon(Pun)5.0042.86109.001300120023.81
Jasra(UP)5.00-37.5325.402100205075.00
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)4.6036.0968.762200200046.67
Giddarbaha(Pun)4.50-7056.0018001450300.00
Lalitpur(UP)4.5012.51002.2017801780117.07
Vishalpur(UP)4.50-89.662032.2018401745106.74
Bishnupur(Bankura)(WB)4.30-4.44157.3620002000138.10
Kathua(JK)4.2031.25267.0021001700281.82
Dankaur(UP)4.20-23.64658.2020331875-
Muskara(UP)4.20-6.67195.2017601760175.00
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC181.803660245055.74
Firozepur City(Pun)4.00NC2087.001650150065.00
Atrauli(UP)4.00-27.27537.0018501850150.00
Solan(HP)3.598.13742.182200220057.14
Asandh(Har)3.502575.0022501750309.09
Maur(Pun)3.50133.33220.601550145098.72
Faizabad(UP)3.50-88.895371.8021752100135.14
Jayas(UP)3.50-5.41314.8020001800139.52
Khurja(UP)3.50-50993.0019021855133.37
Buland Shahr(UP)3.50NC1289.0019051850124.12
Risia(UP)3.50NC535.0019201920-
Balarampur(WB)3.50268.42172.4022502150167.86
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)3.20-17.95124.002300180064.29
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050182.003800390058.33
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)2.8012575.2019001900137.50
kalanwali(Har)2.50NC254.8016001600100.00
Palampur(HP)2.50-16.67136.802200220076.00
Bangarmau(UP)2.50NC564.2020502060127.78
Sehjanwa(UP)2.5025861.4019501950116.67
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)2.50NC123.0023602140187.80
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)2.50-28.57311.602400240033.33
Shahabad(Har)2.30-4.17186.404001200-55.56
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-34.29143.003200340039.13
Lalru(Pun)2.2550168.541600170077.78
Jalalabad(Pun)2.20-26.67152.7812001300182.35
Suratgarh(Raj)2.20-54.17266.2018501850-
Puwaha(UP)2.20-21.43501.0017501725-
Adampur(Pun)2.10-4.55118.2017001700112.50
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)2.0015081.202060205087.27
Akhnoor(JK)2.00NC110.002050205036.67
Nanjangud(Kar)2.0010076.0019001900-
Koduvayoor(Ker)2.00-33.33152.003800380035.71
Ramanagara(Pun)2.00-4.001825--
Safdarganj(UP)2.00-20739.0020002000115.05
Wazirganj(UP)2.00NC642.0017501700-
Kangra(HP)1.80-10115.9025002400100.00
Mothkur(UP)1.80-25190.0018151785-
Anandnagar(UP)1.8050339.0021302070-
Lalganj(UP)1.50-16.67388.2022002200388.89
Mawana(UP)1.50NC199.8020502020241.67
Purwa(UP)1.50NC288.0020752045196.43
Katra(UP)1.50-50491.2021502150258.33
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.407533.801000100042.86
Dinanagar(Pun)1.30-33.33189.4014501300-
Dharamkot(Pun)1.22121.8240.7418001500125.00
Dera Bassi(Pun)1.209.0960.801600160077.78
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.20-7.69495.6020402010-
Mathabhanga(WB)1.209.096.8021752100148.57
Barara(Har)1.10-2.201200-200.00
Varipaal(UP)1.10-456.2015601700-
Darjeeling(WB)1.10-8.3336.6034003300100.00
Durg(Cht)1.00-50136.602100190090.91
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC14.003800410080.95
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC143.203700380042.31
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC72.003900400050.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67678.00300018007.14
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC86.003900380056.00
Gadarwada(MP)1.00-2.001300-73.33
Santir Bazar(Tri)1.00-77.7898.802600260085.71
Biokhora(Tri)1.00NC14.0027002600-
Bhagwanpur(Naveen Mandi Sthal)(Utr)1.00NC113.001300900154.90
Bishalgarh(Tri)0.9012.52032.8032003200-
Haldibari(WB)0.90-646.801850125094.74
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC48.603400350047.83
Panisagar(Tri)0.8014.2920.2023002300-
Panichowki(Kumarghat)(Tri)0.8033.3322.2024702170-
Melaghar(Tri)0.70NC77.2029002600100.00
Rajgarh(MP)0.60-14.293.8020001858233.33
Kadamtala(Tri)0.60-254.0023002200-
Ghiraur(UP)0.60NC156.801670165098.81
Ajnala(Pun)0.5813.7354.6815001500150.00
Tomato
Solan(HP)2121.124.496142.362400270014.29
Surat(Guj)148.50-33.8511373.503550235086.84
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)143.00-2.723500.903125325013.64
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)129.0079.172751.0024502750-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)120.00-7.693020.004500400050.00
Tiphra(Cht)120.00-202245.0024003550-11.11
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)75.004.173896.003400345044.68
Durg(Cht)62.00-27.061563.006000440093.55
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)49.30-2.57623.2035002000-
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)32.00-8.571428.005500500052.78
Indore(F&V)(MP)30.50-32.22126.0040001600-
Nanjangud(Kar)30.00-14.29771.0027002700-
Muradabad(UP)30.00202405.5028802680174.29
Habra(WB)27.5066.67482.703500390029.63
Parimpore(JK)27.00NC1341.003750375078.57
Agra(UP)24.00NC4332.002900275075.76
Faridabad(Har)22.009.452357.60275035019.57
Siliguri(WB)22.00-15.381386.004500450060.71
Etawah(UP)20.00-11.111278.503475325054.44
Sultanpur(UP)20.0033.33592.5036503750108.57
Vadhvan(Guj)19.70-23.35750.7025002250-9.09
Jaunpur(UP)18.50-36.211532.103650350071.76
Saharanpur(UP)16.0045.45793.6027602750145.33
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)15.80NC116.1045004000-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)15.40-231573.502000240053.85
Gorakhpur(UP)15.00-11.761534.9040003235-
Mathura(UP)15.00-6.251853.502600230052.94
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)14.00-6.671617.0041003850241.67
Barhaj(UP)14.00403410.003000285079.64
Lucknow(UP)13.00-13.334113.0044003800-
Kalikiri(AP)12.82-50.311713.483600280080.00
Aligarh(UP)12.00203402.003100285055.00
Phagwara(Pun)11.00-10.57310.263158293775.15
Meerut(UP)11.00-18.52586.5030303020150.41
Moga(Pun)10.3063.49128.501900130026.67
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)10.0042.86673.004000350060.00
Udhampur(JK)9.808.89249.8040004000100.00
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)9.501150552.664000350081.82
Gohana(Har)8.60NC453.7012001200NC
Chorichora(UP)8.001233.33288.9040003050-
Pilibhit(UP)7.30-34.82336.303120302565.52
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)6.90-54319.1031003125226.32
Davangere(Kar)6.00NC121.0030002400-
Manjeri(Ker)6.00NC257.0022502250-32.84
Khalilabad(UP)6.00-14.29506.5028502450-
Golagokarnath(UP)5.5010297.4036903350107.30
Bahraich(UP)5.4080143.5033203050-
Nabha(Pun)5.30112166.8025002600108.33
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)5.20-55.93422.2042504250240.00
Mulakalacheruvu(AP)5.00NC9595.00250022004.17
K.R.Nagar(Kar)5.0025984.0011101285-
Ramanagara(Kar)5.00-16.671092.0030003000-7.69
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67172.0035004300-2.78
Bijnaur(UP)5.00NC39.6029252840-
Shikohabad(UP)5.0066.67458.502750285048.65
Rudauli(UP)5.00-13.79306.1040603880306.00
Noida(UP)5.00-16.67548.3026502750190.57
Bareilly(UP)4.8092530.503150310071.20
Harda(F&V)(MP)4.5018.4295.403000250042.86
Jalore(Raj)4.48-32.12273.7745001300104.55
Chandausi(UP)4.00NC155.1029502800-
Robertsganj(UP)4.00-33.33174.353450341550.00
Dadri(UP)4.00-4.002700--
Bolpur(WB)4.002.5611.9054005400208.57
Amroha(UP)3.80-15.56303.5027102650316.92
Birbhum(WB)3.802.718.1054005400-
Naugarh(UP)3.50-30183.8033003110-
Raibareilly(UP)3.5075350.5040503800138.24
Tundla(UP)3.5040216.302850270069.64
Sitapur(UP)3.40-10.533796.203900300085.71
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20NC114.50380033008.57
Dankaur(UP)3.202847.902932285095.47
Vayalapadu(AP)3.13-73.653552.842760304018.97
Hamirpur(HP)3.1339.11124.0335003600118.75
Lohardaga(Jha)3.00-5086.0058004800-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)3.005073.00500400-
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00-40138.003350235013.56
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.0020387.5027602750109.09
Gazipur(UP)3.0050274.4035003600-
Asansol(WB)2.851.79319.604100450038.51
Kathua(JK)2.80-17.65149.1037502750114.29
Firozabad(UP)2.80-12.5352.1024002475-
Barabanki(UP)2.80-12.5564.4042004000121.05
Durgapur(WB)2.80-11.11274.254100305020.59
Milak(UP)2.603077.2031502600-
Allahabad(UP)2.50-16.67105.104200380068.00
Ballia(UP)2.5025186.503610356053.62
Shamli(UP)2.50-28.57256.6027702745113.08
Balarampur(WB)2.50NC41.103700460012.12
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)2.3064.2918.8022002500-
Devariya(UP)2.20-31.25200.4032352065-
Una(HP)2.10-2545.303500250040.00
Kangra(HP)2.10-8.7103.803700325048.00
Palampur(HP)2.00-25.9399.4033002400120.00
Honnali(Kar)2.0010068.002200220015.79
Firozepur City(Pun)2.00-50100.9028502500147.83
Jagraon(Pun)2.00-42.8653.501700400-15.00
Gondal(UP)2.00-9.09261.404150400084.44
Basti(UP)2.0066.67137.0035503230-
Farukhabad(UP)2.0033.33484.003650345097.30
Mauranipur(UP)2.0010094.602850272583.87
Mehmoodabad(UP)2.00-28.57415.903770295075.35
Shahganj(UP)2.00100155.503950375071.74
Safdarganj(UP)2.00NC431.3040004000-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.00NC16.0050005000222.58
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.80-5.2687.1030002700114.29
Barnala(Pun)1.80-87.919.911950350-18.75
Kharar(Pun)1.80-30.77104.9035003500105.88
Suratgarh(Raj)1.80-43.7596.8026302630-
Azamgarh(UP)1.80-10571.5035003200-
Ajuha(UP)1.80-18.1885.0039503500119.44
Achnera(UP)1.70-5.56109.5028602680-
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)1.6033.3368.2031003200181.82
Lakhimpur(UP)1.60-5.88986.503680357084.00
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.6045.457.8055006000450.00
Asandh(Har)1.507.1420.502800500-
Charra(UP)1.5066.67109.6031002830106.67
Faizabad(UP)1.50NC1029.304300410053.57
Hapur(UP)1.50NC192.002720268094.29
Khair(UP)1.50-16.67126.403000195087.50
Kosikalan(UP)1.50NC181.7028502700122.66
Mirzapur(UP)1.50NC118.003850380060.42
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)1.505089.003300328065.00
Rasda(UP)1.50NC14.6036003560380.00
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.4837.0487.422200230083.33
Biaora(MP)1.40-6.679.501250600-
Auraiya(UP)1.40-6.67157.003500355094.44
Konch(UP)1.404060.3029002320383.33
Shahabad(Har)1.30-27.78146.1020002500122.22
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.20-70329.60290060016.00
Hamirpur(Nadaun)(HP)1.2010034.8837003600164.29
Dasuya(Pun)1.20206.2025003000-16.67
Fatehpur(UP)1.20-7.69213.404050400010.96
Shadabad(UP)1.20-20167.1029002730241.18
Balrampur(UP)1.2020122.5050004000257.14
Hardoi(UP)1.205099.203930360075.45
Bharthna(UP)1.20-7.6970.503420347055.45
Vankaner(Sub yard)(Guj)1.10-21.4341.2037503750-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.10-4557.6030003000200.00
Etah(UP)1.1010184.302850275072.73
Khatauli(UP)1.10-8.3338.8018001770-
Mainpuri(UP)1.10-45441.1028402600-
Barara(Har)1.00-1.001800-80.00
Kanakapura(Kar)1.00-5066.0030002800215.79
T. Narasipura(Kar)1.00NC30.0020002000-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC9.004600260012.20
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC94.804500400012.50
Angamaly(Ker)1.00NC62.00460039006.98
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-80767.0020002500NC
Quilandy(Ker)1.00NC75.653500300020.69
Perambra(Ker)1.00NC43.003900150030.00
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC12.0011501100-11.54
Maur(UP)1.0066.6727.7035253175205.19
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)1.0066.6753.302720262056.77
Jalaun(UP)1.00-50154.203000280066.67
Jasra(UP)1.002561.9039753800-
Lalitpur(UP)1.00-16.67200.4028752800116.17
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC115.0036001500181.25
Soharatgarh(UP)1.0066.67116.3034003050-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.0066.67189.2033003240-
Kayamganj(UP)1.00-16.6774.703750355092.31
Kopaganj(UP)1.00-33.33261.9035253200-
Puranpur(UP)1.00-28.57254.6031403150-
Madhoganj(UP)1.0025101.1039503450125.71
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC46.4035003600324.24
Dibiapur(UP)1.00-33.3321.5035003000311.76
Anwala(UP)0.90-74.29149.702900130065.71
Fazilka(Pun)0.8648.2812.4330001200-
Hasanpur(UP)0.80-80101.1025502550-
Vyra(Guj)0.72-2.73.1130002750-
Jalalabad(Pun)0.7218.0331.3235003000169.23
Samalkha(Har)0.70-3081.302250200050.00
Jhansi(UP)0.70-22.22199.4030002890-15.01
Maudaha(UP)0.7016.6753.602950265084.38
Haathras(UP)0.70-12.519.103354320045.83
Muskara(UP)0.70-3047.8030002760-
Raath(UP)0.70NC13.0035003200-
Paliakala(UP)0.70NC11.5037003325105.56
Choubepur(UP)0.70-22.224.3040253875491.91
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC26.203800380026.67
Ghiraur(UP)0.60NC61.5027401100138.26
Karvi(UP)0.60NC228.002935274567.71
Jafarganj(UP)0.60NC29.3041804100280.00
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)0.60-57.1420.4045001200104.55
Cabbage
Surat(Guj)55.00-11.293912.50650700-69.41
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)54.00501267.00550525-31.25
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)39.0034.481053.00550500-
Saharanpur(UP)28.00-6.67566.90108011004.85
Rajnandgaon(Cht)27.50-15.38609.0015001100-31.82
Durg(Cht)21.00-8.7528.001300900-18.75
Meerut(UP)17.5016.67497.50118511657.73
Lucknow(UP)16.00-202165.001200100020.00
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)11.80NC83.2026002600-
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)11.0010123.0015001400-
Agra(UP)11.00NC1595.5090087080.00
Vadhvan(Guj)9.6024.68450.00875625-30.00
Etawah(UP)9.0020371.50850840-29.17
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)8.4035.48112.90600450-33.33
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)6.90-6.12246.0190075020.00
Davangere(Kar)6.002077.005001000-
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)5.1010.87114.00500500-
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC170.0012501250-54.55
Palakkad(Ker)5.00NC177.0014001500-57.58
Aligarh(UP)5.00NC1481.501100100037.50
Lohardaga(Jha)4.00-20115.0022002200-
Nanjangud(Kar)4.0030047.00500500-
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC118.9015501550-47.46
Durgapur(WB)3.206.67221.8214501550-46.69
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)3.20-50.77174.802000200011.11
Honnali(Kar)3.00-25186.00660650-52.86
Noida(UP)2.50-37.5278.4012501255203.40
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.49-63.91323.776501100-74.00
Rajgarh(MP)2.0010032.005001000-
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-6.00900-NC
Achnera(UP)2.00-9.09112.10950900-17.39
Gorakhpur(UP)2.0033.33110.4011601140-
Shamli(UP)1.80-5.2669.30112511107.14
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.70-19.05311.0016001100400.00
Kosikalan(UP)1.70-15177.109008507.14
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.58-5.9597.541000600NC
Phagwara(Pun)1.505043.68600642-31.11
Pilibhit(UP)1.50-62.5347.101390126034.30
Solan(HP)1.45184.3149.3610001000-16.67
Udhampur(JK)1.404058.4010001000-42.86
Firozepur City(Pun)1.3062.513.90900350-18.18
Konch(UP)1.20-14.2939.201200118071.43
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.10NC31.50900900-35.71
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.10-31.2551.8022002400-42.11
Hardoi(UP)1.1057.1485.60920940-50.27
Faridabad(Har)1.00-52.38163.80650450-7.14
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC24.001050650-8.70
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC28.00600300-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC124.00800800-57.89
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC25.0026002200-23.53
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC42.0026002600-27.78
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-75734.0020001800NC
Jalaun(UP)1.002561.601150116021.05
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC85.3011101120-
Shadabad(UP)1.00-28.571294.40900890-
Una(HP)0.90504.509001200NC
Etah(UP)0.90-25237.20910880-3.19
Kangra(HP)0.80-11.1145.4011001450-42.11
Kathua(JK)0.80-38.4643.706507508.33
Chengannur(Ker)0.80-2086.5525002500-37.50
Jhansi(UP)0.80-42.8644.20785780-7.10
Karvi(UP)0.8033.3358.40114011604.59
Darjeeling(WB)0.80-2030.001700170030.77
Chamba(HP)0.70-80.9372.80900800-10.00
Hamirpur(HP)0.70-22.2215.20135013503.85
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.70-12.56.8011001250-
Mawana(UP)0.70-3021.1011201080-
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.63-0.63900--
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-38.1417.306001000-50.00
Palampur(HP)0.60-14.2945.1011001100-50.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-14.2939.8020001900-53.49
Badayoun(UP)0.60-25424.801225121013.43
Bhindi(LadiesFinger)
Aligarh(UP)100.00900744.001600140045.45
Surat(Guj)55.00-27.154413.001050800-32.26
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)36.00-20834.001600190088.24
Lucknow(UP)29.00-29.271465.5014001000-12.50
Barhaj(UP)26.008.331839.0015501400-
Barabanki(UP)18.00-10410.40110011001.85
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)17.600.57139.3030003500-57.14
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)16.00-36409.001450130016.00
Mirzapur(UP)15.00NC225.00140013507.69
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)13.30-6.34142.1012001500-
Dehradoon(Utr)13.1039.36144.501250140066.67
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)11.70-15.22279.80950425-39.68
Meerut(UP)11.50-8208.001185115097.50
Mathura(UP)10.00NC486.5011001050-8.33
Durg(Cht)9.0080351.0015501500-18.42
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)8.4031.2581.4015001300-64.71
Vadhvan(Guj)8.108227.1017501750NC
Rajnandgaon(Cht)7.50-46.43236.7015001000-50.00
Agra(UP)7.50-46.43395.50124010506.90
Faridabad(Har)6.10177.2778.40800900-57.89
Rudauli(UP)6.00-11.76255.4011601120-
Tanda Urmur(UP)5.002553.0014651560-
Saharanpur(UP)5.00-37.5159.501050108040.00
Paliakala(UP)5.00-37.5233.80103096532.05
Jalore(Raj)4.99-15.7190.109001100NC
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)4.60-31.34131.40800900-77.14
Phagwara(Pun)4.3026.4726.4010001000-79.28
Davangere(Kar)4.00NC78.0013001000-
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC126.9025001750-15.25
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC113.0020502050-28.07
Naugarh(UP)4.00-42.86136.3014751585-
Devariya(UP)4.002597.50161515907.31
Gorakhpur(UP)4.00NC196.9015001530-
Haridwar Union(Utr)4.00-4.7617.50400400-33.33
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.8018.75121.9023002100-8.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)3.3010131.10970930-30.71
Una(HP)3.00-2518.8090080028.57
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC127.0018001800-35.71
Ballia(UP)3.00NC103.5013101275-10.88
Chandausi(UP)3.002054.701180112516.83
Farukhabad(UP)3.00-14.29133.0015001500-25.00
Jhansi(UP)3.002059.90730735-44.27
Dadri(UP)3.00-25115.5012001250-6.25
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.82NC190.56500500-66.67
Udhampur(JK)2.703547.2012001200-4.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)2.60333.338.2019001550-
Milak(UP)2.50NC59.8012951125-
Noida(UP)2.50-30.56115.9012251160-15.63
Balarampur(WB)2.5066.675.10700800-
Achnera(UP)2.40NC75.801100102046.67
Faizabad(UP)2.40NC146.4014501500-3.33
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)2.3836108.312000125014.29
Nabha(Pun)2.2012019.201700190041.67
Palampur(HP)2.00-2060.701600165014.29
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC52.00900950-
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-6.002100--65.57
Azamgarh(UP)2.00-20143.10150015751.01
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00-9.0962.301155115056.08
Kayamganj(UP)2.0033.3380.701350145012.50
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-2060.0012001350-14.29
Rasda(UP)2.0011.1147.3013001270-
Kathua(JK)1.90-9.5251.1012001000-
Amroha(UP)1.80-18.1844.0010501010-
Kosikalan(UP)1.80-35.71127.4011001000-8.33
Kopaganj(UP)1.80NC34.70155015505.80
Barnala(Pun)1.62-1.622150--
Etah(UP)1.60-11.11119.70115011004.55
Fatehpur(UP)1.60-42.86109.9012001125-30.23
Khair(UP)1.60-2050.70150085025.00
Jasra(UP)1.50-28.5736.2014501200-
Shamli(UP)1.50-2527.8011651190-47.05
Kannauj(UP)1.50-16.6736.0014001400-3.45
Dankaur(UP)1.50114.2914.8013621242-
Badayoun(UP)1.4027.27245.9011501060-
Basti(UP)1.407551.9015501600NC
Kangra(HP)1.30-7.1438.301400125027.27
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.30-43.4822.541300200030.00
Firozabad(UP)1.3044.4472.2080088033.33
Choubepur(UP)1.30305.8012501400-
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.20-2570.821400600-56.92
Auraiya(UP)1.209.0919.3011001300-15.38
Bareilly(UP)1.20-78.57183.001300118036.84
Hardoi(UP)1.20-14.2962.20930940-
Konch(UP)1.20NC27.8012701140-2.31
Roorkee(Utr)1.20-7.6921.9012001200100.00
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.10-8.3314.001800150028.57
Sirsaganj(UP)1.1022.2235.109801010-6.67
Gohana(Har)1.00NC40.50700700-
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC11.601250105025.00
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00NC20.00900700-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC103.0018001200-37.93
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC27.2518002600-35.71
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC32.0028004700-12.50
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC47.0025002200-28.57
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC116.6020002450-33.33
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67544.0017001800-29.17
Kharar(Pun)1.00-16.675.2018001800-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC11.0013001100NC
Jalaun(UP)1.00NC41.60126098026.00
Maigalganj(UP)1.00-5023.20980890-
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC24.401250840-54.55
Robertsganj(UP)1.0066.6735.601050975-31.60
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-66.6778.501150850-8.00
Tundla(UP)1.00NC31.7011601040-1.69
Chamba(HP)0.9413.2531.001500200076.47
Barara(Har)0.90-0.901000--
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.9028.577.501200900-
Ghiraur(UP)0.90NC23.1010301030-8.85
Ramkrishanpur(Howrah)(WB)0.90-4.201800--
Rajpura(Pun)0.8048.153.2913001000-
Jagraon(Pun)0.80-685.3018001300-
Khalilabad(UP)0.80NC37.308501250-26.09
Buland Shahr(UP)0.80NC37.001310123057.83
Vishalpur(UP)0.80NC47.7013501200-
Shahganj(UP)0.80-42.8635.1013001060-28.18
Fazilka(Pun)0.7921.543.9814001400-
Adampur(Pun)0.7016.674.701500180025.00
Asandh(Har)0.60-403.3028001450-
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-33.3330.101700170041.67
Melaghar(Tri)0.60-14.297.502000200033.33
Hasanpur(UP)0.60-7046.401000800-
Maudaha(UP)0.60NC15.2010501025-31.60
Mainpuri(UP)0.60-7684.8010701020-2.73
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.55-19.1210.47900900-80.00
Alsandikai
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC20.0022002200-8.33
Amaranthus
Palakkad(Ker)4.00NC121.0023002300-17.86
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC109.001650165013.79
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC11.0042004200NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00-1.003100--13.89
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-50369.0015002500-50.00
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC58.8018501550-5.13
Amphophalus
Haathras(UP)1300.0018.1813109.3012511280-29.72
Khair(UP)240.00-763905.0012001300-32.58
Deesa(Bhildi)(Guj)152.30-24.273778.6016251600-10.96
Tundla(UP)71.0057.782266.0013101300-27.62
Vadgam(Guj)52.9056.97798.0014701550-12.91
Siddhpur(Guj)34.67-7.37684.5613751350-23.27
Charra(UP)30.001002497.0011801180-35.34
Sirsaganj(UP)29.3084.281888.2011901200-33.15
Mahuva(Station Road)(Guj)26.90131.9270.3014801615-26.00
Barmer(Raj)25.00-74.751684.0017001750-19.05
Shikohabad(UP)25.00NC1317.5012551250-31.79
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00NC1270.0015501650-23.46
Achnera(UP)13.008.331285.5015801600-13.66
Bhavnagar(Guj)10.60-10.601650--
Dehgam(Guj)10.30-26.431093.8015551547-16.04
Thara(Guj)8.60-44.16267.8014751532-21.33
Lalsot(Raj)7.50226.092942.1011801150-41.90
Dhansura(Guj)6.0020091.3014601450-23.16
Thara(Shihori)(Guj)5.50-21.4346.5014681580-19.12
Amreli(Guj)4.8077.7812.7012501300-38.27
Rajula(Guj)4.602.2276.1014401423-34.25
Jasvantnagar(UP)4.502.27655.9012001200-25.00
Rajkot(Guj)4.20NC271.4016751450-16.25
Savarkundla(Guj)4.0014.2985.1013031425-31.42
Kottakkal(Ker)4.0033.33120.0025002350-15.25
Aligarh(UP)4.00166.672986.0511801180-34.44
Bellary(Kar)3.00-25392.9016111596-23.36
Auraiya(UP)3.00-942071.0012201200-33.15
Etawah(UP)3.0050240.9012601350-31.89
Bilsi(UP)2.60-25.712287.4013501340-26.23
Kuchaman City(Raj)2.50-2.501301--
Radhanpur(Guj)1.60-1.601250--
Vankaner(Guj)1.50-78.5724.2015001700-26.83
Ajuha(UP)1.502543.8016301680-9.44
Sanchor(Raj)1.20-40131.7019501950NC
Dhrol(Guj)1.10-21.433.4011751430-33.24
Dehgam(Rekhiyal)(Guj)1.00-41.1813.0015371550-
Jambusar(Kaavi)(Guj)1.00NC115.00200020005.26
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC24.5032002800-3.03
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC66.0030002600-16.67
Chengannur(Ker)1.00-33.33158.0030003000-14.29
Choubepur(UP)1.00-16.675.4015701580-13.26
Mukkom(Ker)0.70NC50.5018002400-47.06
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.70NC55.9034003400-22.73
Surajgarh(Raj)0.70-53.33792.9015001400-21.47
Angamaly(Ker)0.60NC1.8035003400-
Fatehabad(UP)0.60NC382.5012201430-29.07
Ashgourd
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.0050170.00650850-
Koduvayoor(Ker)5.00NC221.901600130023.08
Palakkad(Ker)5.00-28.57177.001300130030.00
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00-20160.0016501550-15.38
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC144.001650165013.79
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC20.0018003200-10.00
Payyannur(Ker)1.0011.11333.002200220010.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC67.0016001600NC
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67563.0012001500-40.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC22.70150018007.14
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC26.101600150033.33
Beetroot
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.0010085.00600800-
Surat(Guj)3.50NC358.0011501250-56.19
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.20-8.57113.80380041005.56
Davangere(Kar)3.00NC56.0016001500-
Honnali(Kar)3.00NC125.0011001000NC
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC111.0033503350NC
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC87.0033003500-23.26
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC18.0012001000-
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00NC31.00800700-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC60.0032004100-37.25
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC18.0038003500NC
BitterGourd
Lucknow(UP)26.00-21.211174.2015501400-18.42
Barhaj(UP)20.00-4.761759.0014501370-
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)17.20-3.37137.5032003500-5.88
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)15.00NC236.0012001525-
Rajnandgaon(Cht)14.50-50212.0035004200-
Saharanpur(UP)14.0016.67197.0012601260-
Meerut(UP)12.009.09122.5012101150-
Dehradoon(Utr)11.20-18.8471.301200120041.18
Surat(Guj)10.00-45.95510.5018002250-57.65
Mathura(UP)10.0025142.0011001060-
Durg(Cht)9.0028.57285.004000285017.65
Faridabad(Har)7.80609.0975.601000550-25.93
Bharthna(UP)6.005060.0016001700-
Rudauli(UP)5.40-10220.6013501450-
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)4.9016.6755.8012001000-
Vadhvan(Guj)4.002.5691.202250225028.57
Davangere(Kar)4.00NC50.0026002600-
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC140.0035503550-18.39
Ballia(UP)4.0060171.0015701575-16.04
Jalaun(UP)4.00-33.33179.0012501000-3.85
Gorakhpur(UP)4.00100216.1015501500-
Habra(WB)4.005.2693.403300280043.48
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.50NC111.8026003100-16.13
Naugarh(UP)3.50-41.67105.7014801400-
Phagwara(Pun)2.708025.8015001000-
Udhampur(JK)2.50NC12.5013501350-3.57
Chandausi(UP)2.502538.501050925-
Sultanpur(UP)2.502556.5011001300-26.67
Devariya(UP)2.50NC96.9015401480-14.92
Dadri(UP)2.50-16.6722.5012501150-
Noida(UP)2.50-16.67132.5012351150-
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.44-4.3136.2415001200-40.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.201061.301250114031.58
Basti(UP)2.1016.6774.601480153034.55
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC48.0019001900-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00-33.33100.0028002800-15.15
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-5.002100-5.00
Amroha(UP)2.00NC67.60900850-
Faizabad(UP)2.0010085.2014501400-25.64
Fatehpur Sikri(UP)2.00-6013.0011201015-
Rasda(UP)2.00NC49.2015501540-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)2.00NC17.004000400090.48
Robertsganj(UP)1.8012520.0016251615-
Milak(UP)1.802038.101120930-
Kathua(JK)1.70-5.5632.9013501300-
Nabha(Pun)1.60166.6716.401500150066.67
Allahabad(UP)1.50-2550.6017001550-19.05
Azamgarh(UP)1.50-16.67143.90153015002.00
Hapur(UP)1.50-2538.5016751260-
Jhansi(UP)1.40NC25.30735740-54.91
Shadabad(UP)1.40-17.6540.1011101050-
Shamli(UP)1.40-36.3635.6011601095-
Dankaur(UP)1.4016.6716.1014201422-
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.4016.676.5035004000-12.50
Shahabad(Har)1.2071.4319.10700800-69.57
Kharar(Pun)1.20-205.7018001800-
Etah(UP)1.20-2061.0011001060-33.33
Jasra(UP)1.20-205.8015501150-
Sahiyapur(UP)1.2071.43107.7016001600-
Fazilka(Pun)1.1585.484.3911001100-
Hardoi(UP)1.10NC66.0013201420-20.00
Una(HP)1.00NC10.9018001500NC
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC55.0030003100-25.00
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC27.7538003800NC
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC32.0042004100NC
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC50.504600410012.20
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-75607.8026002000-31.58
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC19.0011501100-28.13
Badayoun(UP)1.0066.67161.10950880-
Hasanpur(UP)1.00-44.4442.80750820-
Mirzapur(UP)1.00NC19.5015651565-21.36
Kayamganj(UP)1.00-16.6769.801600138023.08
Puranpur(UP)1.00NC66.701155110012.14
Konch(UP)1.00NC12.501225117022.50
Choubepur(UP)1.00-23.085.9015001500-
Kangra(HP)0.90-18.1821.811750175059.09
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90-5553.3031002450-43.12
Roorkee(Utr)0.90-1010.40700600NC
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)0.80-2013.309001300-
Maur(UP)0.80-0.801475--
Firozabad(UP)0.8014.2936.8011751125-
Kopaganj(UP)0.80-33.3328.5014751460-15.47
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.70-63.167.4512001200-40.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.7016.6732.60350025006.06
Gadarwada(MP)0.70-0.701050--
Khalilabad(UP)0.70-12.539.0010001350-11.11
Mainpuri(UP)0.70-61.1141.5010601020-29.33
Vishalpur(UP)0.70NC18.201210810-
Barara(Har)0.60-0.60900--
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-2019.3118001500-
Mukkom(Ker)0.60NC22.6030003000-11.76
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-258.601900220080.95
Tundla(UP)0.60-4015.6011601050-
BottleGourd
Parimpore(JK)54.00NC864.002250110018.42
Lucknow(UP)43.00-6.522325.501250100025.00
Agra(UP)41.0036.671307.50620620-6.06
Aligarh(UP)40.0033.332462.00800800-52.94
Saharanpur(UP)32.0060607.1076077028.81
Meerut(UP)31.505587.8081077051.40
Barhaj(UP)28.00-6.671743.0011001050-
Lakhimpur(UP)25.00-10.711727.0097098010.23
Barabanki(UP)24.009.09789.90118011207.27
Dehradoon(Utr)21.60-15.951025.0085085088.89
Durg(Cht)21.0010.53639.00900800-45.45
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00-33.331654.001200112565.52
Faridabad(Har)16.8073.2187.70700450NC
Haridwar Union(Utr)16.5035.25190.4045040028.57
Mathura(UP)15.00-6.251190.00620600-4.62
Muradabad(UP)13.0018.18779.1083090014.48
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)12.3026.8256.20700500-33.33
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)12.20-2.43697.80500500-
Mehmoodabad(UP)11.00-8.33540.40910880-14.95
Pilibhit(UP)10.30-0.96299.4085584524.82
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)8.8029.41103.80800600-
Rudauli(UP)8.50-3.41415.2011301130-
Sitapur(UP)8.30-3.491457.609559300.53
Gorakhpur(UP)8.00300250.0012501230-
Tanda Urmur(UP)7.00NC158.0013801520-
Paliakala(UP)7.00-36.36324.3096096015.66
Naugarh(UP)6.50-31.58232.00111011803.26
Vadhvan(Guj)5.7014187.6011251250-10.00
Dadri(UP)5.00NC215.509008205.88
Hapur(UP)4.50-10115.5087083016.00
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC140.0014501450-21.62
Shamli(UP)4.00NC174.908107951.25
Noida(UP)4.00NC277.8098087512.77
Firozabad(UP)3.60-20360.70470450-6.00
Basti(UP)3.5066.6798.4011601215-33.71
Etah(UP)3.5040267.9072075020.00
Farukhabad(UP)3.5016.67223.70550780-14.06
Una(HP)3.10-29.5534.50500600-37.50
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)3.00-41.18515.1011251500-10.00
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC68.5018002100-23.40
Palakkad(Ker)3.005083.0015001500-16.67
Amroha(UP)3.002095.2076079038.18
Azamgarh(UP)3.00-6.25258.401210121510.00
Bijnaur(UP)3.00-2547.2087583038.89
Chandausi(UP)3.00-2573.1087081011.54
Kayamganj(UP)3.00-25293.7082080049.09
Bareilly(UP)2.80-56.92578.4095090028.38
Faizabad(UP)2.80-34.88322.20125014502.04
Kopaganj(UP)2.8055.5647.60117511758.80
Gazipur(UP)2.6044.44232.10120011604.35
Shahabad(Har)2.5078.5757.30700800-22.22
Achnera(UP)2.504.1799.30620610-17.33
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.50NC181.4079079031.67
Shikohabad(UP)2.50-37.5111.506506208.33
Sultanpur(UP)2.502587.50800750-8.57
Devariya(UP)2.50NC169.401235108023.50
Palampur(HP)2.40-466.501500170036.36
Jasra(UP)2.402049.40950760-
Sahiyapur(UP)2.30155.56135.60117012108.84
Puranpur(UP)2.2022.22269.1091087030.00
Kosikalan(UP)2.10-30156.1066067040.43
Meham(Har)2.00NC14.00800800-
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC32.00600600-
Dera Bassi(Pun)2.00NC51.0015001700-6.25
Gondal(UP)2.0042.86118.701250150035.87
Auraiya(UP)2.00-2072.608008003.90
Khair(UP)2.00-2089.6080060048.15
Mirzapur(UP)2.00-33.3398.501300128519.82
Golagokarnath(UP)2.0011.1187.7096094014.97
Milak(UP)2.00NC62.80895750-
Kharar(Pun)1.90-588.201500150025.00
Charra(UP)1.8028.57105.6085078061.90
Rampur(UP)1.80-18.1895.001040105044.44
Balrampur(UP)1.8012.576.901300120018.18
Konch(UP)1.7021.4331.9097095094.00
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.60-27.2775.16600280-33.33
Buland Shahr(UP)1.606.6735.90870855-
Shadabad(UP)1.60-5.88113.30660650-
Jalore(Raj)1.50-50.9853.41600700NC
Ballia(UP)1.50NC123.50117511600.43
Fatehpur(UP)1.50-25141.601000825122.22
Hasanpur(UP)1.50-25126.10700790-
Lalitpur(UP)1.50-16.67185.40940925-12.96
Khatauli(UP)1.50-6.2554.905305153.92
Jhijhank(UP)1.505019.30800850-
Shahganj(UP)1.507.1437.901250120025.00
Tundla(UP)1.5050130.10630620-4.55
Roorkee(Utr)1.50-16.67111.70400350NC
Barwala(Hisar)(Har)1.407.69101.4010001100-20.00
Udhampur(JK)1.40-304.9010001000-
Maigalganj(UP)1.40-17.6574.40900900-
Bharthna(UP)1.407539.30107080012.63
Jalaun(UP)1.308.3377.40100093017.65
Maudaha(UP)1.3044.4425.4094098510.59
Barara(Har)1.20-1.20700--
Kangra(HP)1.20-14.2951.2015001750-3.23
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.20-58.6226.88500500-16.67
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.209.0925.20130060044.44
Anwala(UP)1.20-2097.0090055063.64
Badayoun(UP)1.20-7.69446.90900800-
Bharuasumerpur(UP)1.20-5243.30950950-
Khurja(UP)1.2050151.5086096513.91
Hardoi(UP)1.20-14.2981.30860870-
Mainpuri(UP)1.20-70298.5060062013.21
Samalkha(Har)1.1022.2243.8150035066.67
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)1.00NC33.00400300-
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.0081.825.05800700-
Atrauli(UP)1.00-16.6772.50800650135.29
Bangarmau(UP)1.00NC34.20850850-10.53
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC49.50980630-27.94
Madhoganj(UP)1.002532.10850875-
Tulsipur(UP)1.002559.9013001350-
Vishalpur(UP)1.00-75120.6091081034.81
Dibiapur(UP)1.002516.10500650-23.08
Raath(UP)1.0042.8610.9012001200-
Hamirpur(HP)0.90-33.3330.5615001650-16.67
Karvi(UP)0.90-2568.801080101030.91
Bahraich(UP)0.80-66.6742.507001000-
Jhansi(UP)0.80-11.1160.10750735-33.63
Khalilabad(UP)0.80-2064.601000105066.67
Ghiraur(UP)0.80-11.1133.4065070030.00
Sirsaganj(UP)0.80NC71.5061070043.53
Mothkur(UP)0.70-12.525.4011601050-
Mawana(UP)0.70-306.70760750-
Ujhani(UP)0.70NC59.709108507.06
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.6212.7343.401000120042.86
Bilaspur(HP)0.60-14.2913.9012001700-
Chengannur(Ker)0.60NC58.901200100020.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.60-14.294.90800900-
Baberu(UP)0.60-14.299.001000930-
Haathras(UP)0.60NC34.807501000-16.67
Brinjal
Surat(Guj)65.00-10.344029.0021251625-2.30
Parimpore(JK)27.00NC716.0037502300120.59
Saharanpur(UP)22.00-24.14429.401070107038.96
Lucknow(UP)21.00NC1983.001800140012.50
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)18.00NC993.001300140030.00
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)16.805133.9040004500-
Vadhvan(Guj)16.605.06397.70875875-61.11
Durg(Cht)16.00128.57243.002200145010.00
Dehradoon(Utr)12.90207.14555.6015001800233.33
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)12.20-10.95381.6075040050.00
Aligarh(UP)12.00201411.001200115026.32
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)12.00-201352.0016251500-26.97
Muradabad(UP)12.00201063.001120110031.76
Mathura(UP)12.00NC1021.5011001020-4.35
Barabanki(UP)11.00NC588.501450140011.54
Rajnandgaon(Cht)10.00-35.48502.0020001500-9.09
Agra(UP)10.00-16.671406.001250105023.76
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)8.723.81328.398507506.25
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)8.0060152.00200400-
Faridabad(Har)6.10577.7867.80110075069.23
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.107.02202.90130014008.33
Davangere(Kar)6.0020103.00500500-
Jaunpur(UP)6.00-44.44129.7016501600-
Asansol(WB)6.00148.96295.3017004060-46.54
Durgapur(WB)5.5083.33282.6716003100-63.64
Lalbagh(WB)5.30-5.301750--33.96
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.0011.11428.7012101170-9.02
Sitapur(UP)4.50-2.17891.70124012006.90
Rudauli(UP)4.5012.5387.4014001400-
Noida(UP)4.5050244.701100107522.77
Habra(WB)4.5025161.603800350026.67
Meerut(UP)4.00-20173.501180112538.82
Dadri(UP)4.00-20231.001150107021.05
Bankura Sadar(WB)4.00-20329.5040003500NC
Bolpur(WB)3.902.6325.903400340070.00
Roorkee(Utr)3.808.57111.1070085040.00
Naugarh(UP)3.60-34.55151.901670164021.45
Birbhum(WB)3.60-2.721.4034003400161.54
Phagwara(Pun)3.5084.2172.8215001100-4.64
Gorakhpur(UP)3.5075156.1016201650-
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)3.50NC24.404000400060.00
Barnala(Pun)3.38-3.382000--
Devariya(UP)3.20-8.57183.50165016752.17
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)3.00-57.1477.0021002000-
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC105.0012501250-44.44
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050105.0018002100-21.74
Etawah(UP)3.0020200.10148515006.07
Farukhabad(UP)3.00-14.29228.101200120014.29
Una(HP)2.50NC10.10160090077.78
Amroha(UP)2.50-21.8886.001070110094.55
Bijnaur(UP)2.50NC41.301150112040.24
Chandausi(UP)2.502587.801160112036.47
Mirzapur(UP)2.5066.6790.501700172510.39
Shikohabad(UP)2.50NC89.501500105015.38
Kayamganj(UP)2.5066.67292.501220120010.91
Milak(UP)2.508.774.9012801140-
Achnera(UP)2.30NC114.201100101015.79
Basti(UP)2.3064.2981.001640164010.81
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.09-7.93118.991000500NC
Lohardaga(Jha)2.00-5037.0038002200-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)2.00NC42.00400200-
Honnali(Kar)2.00100171.00450520-15.09
Nanjangud(Kar)2.00NC56.00400450-
Ramanagara(Kar)2.00NC235.001000800-54.55
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC63.4018502250-37.29
Azamgarh(UP)2.00-20279.201635162536.25
Ballia(UP)2.00-50170.00162516305.52
Etah(UP)2.00-23.08227.101100104010.00
Hapur(UP)2.0033.3355.101065112018.33
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00NC169.501150112040.24
Soharatgarh(UP)2.00122.2285.201660162061.17
Lakhimpur(UP)2.00-16.67319.20132013106.45
Sultanpur(UP)2.0033.33110.001700165019.30
Ajuha(UP)2.00-2098.701300127033.33
Safdarganj(UP)2.00100134.201400140013.82
Kosikalan(UP)1.80-10159.80105010005.00
Robertsganj(UP)1.80-28109.80150014753.45
Gazipur(UP)1.80-35.71219.2016201600-4.71
Bareilly(UP)1.70-57.5476.401300125055.69
Charra(UP)1.7041.6784.601180114021.65
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.7041.678.6040005000185.71
Kathua(JK)1.6023.0837.60140014003.70
Auraiya(UP)1.6033.3349.401240130024.00
Lalitpur(UP)1.606.67185.0011501150-22.30
Hardoi(UP)1.6023.0878.3012001200-3.23
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)1.507.1481.30350250-69.57
Palampur(HP)1.50-2531.002300190015.00
Udhampur(JK)1.50NC48.6012001200NC
Gondal(UP)1.50NC106.801700185088.89
Firozabad(UP)1.50NC14.601070950-
Jalaun(UP)1.50NC75.201350130035.00
Jasra(UP)1.507.1447.7016001600-
Shadabad(UP)1.50-6.25109.9011201040-
Shamli(UP)1.50-28.57103.301125108025.00
Tulsipur(UP)1.505046.0017501800-
Konch(UP)1.502564.8013101240118.33
Golagokarnath(UP)1.507.1471.801310126018.02
Bahraich(UP)1.40-26.3238.601600176016.36
Faizabad(UP)1.40-41.67236.902000175025.00
Dankaur(UP)1.407533.5012001255-
Vyra(Guj)1.34-31.6322.3911251275-
Jalore(Raj)1.33-39.5513.831100800-15.38
Nabha(Pun)1.30-13.3324.001400100055.56
Khair(UP)1.30-3579.30125090025.00
Choubepur(UP)1.30-7.146.101470150058.92
Kangra(HP)1.20-7.6936.802100180010.53
Fatehpur(UP)1.20-7.6996.7012701250-29.44
Jhansi(UP)1.20-33.3379.6010351030-0.48
Khatauli(UP)1.20NC41.3056556510.78
Sahiyapur(UP)1.2071.43101.801650165015.79
Maudaha(UP)1.205042.6012801270-8.57
Bharthna(UP)1.202035.4015801400-
Guskara(Burdwan)(WB)1.202016.1016003400-65.96
Balarampur(WB)1.209.093.552050245036.67
Talalagir(Guj)1.15-30.366.8190040063.64
Jagraon(Pun)1.10-26.675.10230050064.29
Badayoun(UP)1.1010487.201180107031.11
Kanjirappally(Ker)1.00NC25.2518002600-21.74
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC31.0028002200-12.50
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC47.0031003500-13.89
Chengannur(Ker)1.0025120.9031002500-11.43
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67494.0016002000-36.00
Dewas(F&V)(MP)1.002519.10900900NC
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC44.0011501100-11.54
Melaghar(Tri)1.00NC23.102200250029.41
Khalilabad(UP)1.0066.67104.4015501450121.43
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC97.701210122042.35
Balrampur(UP)1.00-16.6761.6021002000133.33
Rasda(UP)1.00-1.001610--
Tundla(UP)1.00NC76.40110010606.28
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.00-33.3366.00420035005.00
Barara(Har)0.90-0.901000-42.86
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.90-5534.401200120050.00
Vishalpur(UP)0.90-1055.701265850-
Paliakala(UP)0.90-30.7747.9013301290-
Anwala(UP)0.80-55.5695.2095065026.67
Puranpur(UP)0.80-42.86139.401110104034.55
Sirsaganj(UP)0.8033.3372.809801020-20.33
Raath(UP)0.80NC10.7016551450-
Sitarganj(Utr)0.80-46.6718.801200100020.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.7016.6724.802200190069.23
Khurja(UP)0.70-12.5129.101205122250.63
Ghiraur(UP)0.70-12.530.6010201020-15.00
Nadia(WB)0.70-12.568.3032002800-30.43
Mathabhanga(WB)0.7016.6722.8036003450123.60
Shahabad(Har)0.60-5033.8014001000-6.67
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.60-14.2929.3012001200-14.29
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC36.2017001700-50.00
Rajgarh(MP)0.60NC4.70500500-16.67
Santir Bazar(Tri)0.60-45.4516.702100230061.54
Panichowki(Kumarghat)(Tri)0.60NC2.5032003000-
Mothkur(UP)0.60NC33.6014701125137.10
Madhoganj(UP)0.60-14.2959.101300118510.17
Mekhliganj(WB)0.60-45.455.003700650184.62
Capsicum
Indore(F&V)(MP)25.008.7132.1035003000NC
Agra(UP)15.00-16.67381.5016501650-34.26
Solan(HP)14.2310.427.1222002000-
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)9.00NC212.5021001900NC
Parimpore(JK)9.00-50441.0019001900-9.52
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)8.9067.921796.0020002500-
Saharanpur(UP)7.5050138.0019001720-
Durg(Cht)7.0016.67215.0047503800-5.00
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)7.00NC88.0018001600-
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)6.40-1.5473.4090009000-
Phagwara(Pun)4.2011033.0424121350-5.60
Rajnandgaon(Cht)4.00-27.2727.5050005000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.0033.3398.0066005100-
Nabha(Pun)4.00166.6743.801200110050.00
Noida(UP)3.0020113.902035195098.92
Gorakhpur(UP)2.5066.67133.1024002350-
Udhampur(JK)2.402032.2020002000-52.94
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)2.40-11.1117.4011001500-
Lohardaga(Jha)2.00-33.3330.5058005500-
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC47.0033003400-
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC67.009050905038.17
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-9.003100-34.78
Jalaun(UP)2.00-2.002150--
Tanda Urmur(UP)1.00-66.6712.0036753580-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.00NC26.3019001870-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.90-67.6311.4430002500100.00
Palampur(HP)0.80-11.1123.403500245066.67
Kathua(JK)0.80-33.3342.9021502250-33.85
Kharar(Pun)0.80-204.403500350094.44
Bahraich(UP)0.8033.3313.0026802320-
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.526.503250425054.76
Puranpur(UP)0.70-12.5137.9022102100-
Shahabad(Har)0.60NC21.6014001500-44.00
Firozepur City(Pun)0.60-79.3179.80260070030.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60NC3.852900310079.01
Carrot
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)16.00-1.23109.5028002600-
Parimpore(JK)9.00NC193.50900900-52.63
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)8.0060180.0025002700-
Surat(Guj)6.50-18.752930.5012501650-41.86
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)5.00-28.57309.501200125020.00
Nanjangud(Kar)5.00-16.67138.0027502500-
Kottakkal(Ker)5.0025103.6028502550-50.43
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC175.0022502250-60.18
Karsiyang(Matigara)(WB)4.50-6.25165.805000300038.89
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)4.304.88563.1012001200300.00
Davangere(Kar)4.00NC74.0025002400-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.902.63122.0035003400-39.66
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC101.0033003300-50.00
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)2.00-75100.0016001200-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)2.00NC49.0010001000-
Phagwara(Pun)1.10-45119.90100055011.11
Durg(Cht)1.00-50108.501800190044.00
T. Narasipura(Kar)1.00NC16.0010001000-
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67684.8030003000-40.00
Chengannur(Ker)0.60-2590.4545003500-30.77
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC25.9040003900-24.53
Cauliflower
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)54.00201860.0012001100-7.69
Surat(Guj)50.00-14.533900.5023002150-16.36
Parimpore(JK)18.00NC945.0012001750-20.00
Agra(UP)15.0036.362745.0016501650-34.52
Dehradoon(Utr)14.904.932027.001200140026.32
Moga(Pun)10.30472.22176.20180090020.00
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)8.90-4.3897.001000180066.67
Durg(Cht)8.0060301.5038002800-15.56
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)6.00114.2986.70140015003.70
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)6.0050104.001700800-
Aligarh(UP)6.00201671.0023002200-11.54
Saharanpur(UP)6.0020642.10152015001.33
Lohardaga(Jha)5.00-37.5139.0028002800-
Mathura(UP)4.5012.51654.8017101700-31.60
Davangere(Kar)4.0033.3365.0012001400-
Badayoun(UP)4.00344.44463.9015501480-
Muradabad(UP)4.00NC1600.8015501550-24.39
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)3.80153.33100.0020002000-
Solan(HP)3.631.4178.35150012007.14
Bareilly(UP)3.5040979.4015001500-17.81
Gorakhpur(UP)3.5016.671178.2020502100-
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)3.00-38.52303.3418001600200.00
Ashahipora (Anantnagh)(JK)3.00-25149.0015001600-25.00
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC74.0025502550-23.88
Palakkad(Ker)3.00NC139.0028002800-26.32
Phagwara(Pun)3.00-14.29298.651500180011.11
Noida(UP)3.00-25333.7015301460-
Udhampur(JK)2.50NC69.002000200066.67
Achnera(UP)2.20-4.35106.5016901620-15.50
Kottakkal(Ker)2.00NC57.0022002150-25.42
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)2.00-29.502100-NC
Puranpur(UP)2.00185.71228.0014651215-19.51
Barnala(Pun)1.86-87.8817.21160060033.33
Palampur(HP)1.80-14.2997.702600280030.00
Una(HP)1.6023.0858.802500280025.00
Kosikalan(UP)1.60-11.11196.501730165012.34
Garh Shankar(Pun)1.5622.83220.101900180058.33
Firozepur City(Pun)1.5015053.102350250034.29
Hapur(UP)1.50-72.73105.001550970-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC277.8015501550-3.13
Faridabad(Har)1.40100268.4014509007.41
Nabha(Pun)1.4016.67225.402000180081.82
Dankaur(UP)1.404033.4015001450-
Vadhvan(Guj)1.30-7.14223.4025002500122.22
Garh Shankar(Mahalpur)(Pun)1.303030.581800100050.00
Kullu(Chauri Bihal)(HP)1.201008.601800150080.00
Kathua(JK)1.205065.201600165060.00
Khatauli(UP)1.1022.2241.00640640-
Rajpura(Pun)1.057510.6211501150109.09
Honnali(Kar)1.00-1.001550--
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC68.0016001400-
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC9.0034003700-8.11
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-50453.0028002500-20.00
Harda(F&V)(MP)1.0042.866.2011001200-47.62
Pilibhit(UP)1.00-54.5572.401450141521.85
Vishalpur(UP)1.0066.67116.0015851510-
Barara(Har)0.80-0.801500--
Kangra(HP)0.80NC56.502900325052.63
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.80-2031.50260022004.00
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.8033.3356.542200220029.41
Faizabad(UP)0.80NC599.8021002300-41.67
Hardoi(UP)0.80-38.4686.7014701410-34.67
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)0.7434.55172.6720002000-33.33
Dasuya(Pun)0.70-659.7021501000437.50
Jalore(Raj)0.64-28.8980.521900180072.73
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-5031.621600120060.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC15.8033003500-37.74
Etah(UP)0.60-14.29296.4019501840-22.00
ChillyCapsicum
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.00NC91.0033003350-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC78.0044005800NC
ClusterBeans
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)15.60-8.24280.4022502750-43.75
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)10.90-6.84121.0018001000-
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.602.86118.4033003200-25.00
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC46.0021001900-25.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC23.3025002500-34.21
Colacasia
Firozepur City(Pun)115.004.55446.2015001150NC
Firozabad(UP)28.00-6.67190.0012501350-
Bharthna(UP)18.00NC50.0016001670-
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)6.80-15402.4045004000-57.14
Saharanpur(UP)6.00NC99.6017801840-
Dadri(UP)4.00NC34.5018001910-
Fatehpur(UP)3.60-3.601510--40.78
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC105.0038503850-11.49
Anwala(UP)3.00-13.301600--
Mainpuri(UP)3.00-62.524.601960196043.07
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.82-21.67113.5140002000NC
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.502549.2018001860-
Manjeri(Ker)2.00NC26.0040504050-
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-206.0017001650-
Dehradoon(Utr)2.00-28.5715.601500180057.89
Saharanpur(UP)1.8012.557.8012601270-
Vishalpur(UP)1.505029.7018151710-
Milak(UP)1.50NC17.6017801740-
Rajpura(Pun)1.40-1.401850--
Faizabad(UP)1.30-53.5750.0021002100-30.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC4.00350040009.38
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC70.3550004000-34.21
Jalore(Raj)0.9159.659.6655003000292.86
Vadhvan(Guj)0.80NC57.7055006250-4.35
Jeerapur(MP)0.80-0.805000--
Lalganj(UP)0.8014.291.5014001400-
Buland Shahr(UP)0.80-2029.9018101780-11.71
Shahabad(Har)0.70NC7.9016001800-23.81
Ghiraur(UP)0.70NC4.3018501860-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.70NC10.40186018508.14
Dharamkot(Pun)0.6728.852.3218001400-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-72.7310.2125002000-
Cowpea(Veg)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)45.00251400.001400125075.00
Saharanpur(UP)28.00194.74498.4098599034.93
Parimpore(JK)27.00200507.00900900NC
Dehradoon(Utr)21.00-16628.4010001000122.22
Mirzapur(UP)20.0033.33275.001400147523.89
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)16.60-1.19110.4030003200-
Etawah(UP)15.0025462.0012251230-
Meerut(UP)14.00-6.67523.001150112022.99
Mathura(UP)14.00-22.221008.50105010005.00
Faridabad(Har)12.5089.39413.5075065050.00
Haridwar Union(Utr)10.50-8.769.2050040025.00
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)8.0033.33188.0012501100-
Jalaun(UP)8.00-33.33450.00120010509.09
Surat(Guj)7.50251067.5040001375102.53
Durg(Cht)7.00133.33289.008501000-34.62
Manjeri(Ker)7.00NC376.0035503550162.96
Muradabad(UP)7.00-12.5985.50980950-3.45
Noida(UP)6.5018.18322.501180105085.83
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)6.30-35.71402.3012001600-20.00
Agra(UP)6.00-501934.001080102512.50
Davangere(Kar)5.0066.6763.0010001000-
Sriganganagar(F&V)(Raj)5.00-19.001600-23.08
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)4.40-30.1685.2015001200-
Surat(Guj)4.00-33.331067.5011501375-41.77
Kottakkal(Ker)4.0033.33222.7017002550-20.93
Nakodar(Pun)4.00-77.7822.00400500-
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00NC71.0016601560-
Aligarh(UP)4.00NC1142.001500125025.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)3.50-12.554.00950960-30.66
Ramanagara(Kar)3.00-25395.001100800-42.11
Kasargod(Ker)3.0015018.4011001900NC
Kottakkal(Ker)3.00NC222.703540255064.65
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050140.0023002800NC
Devariya(UP)3.0010082.6011701550-4.49
Dadri(UP)3.0020123.001200120030.43
Nabha(Pun)2.9019079.50900110012.50
Shamli(UP)2.80-6.67100.90116099022.11
Palampur(HP)2.60-10.3445.20190021005.56
Firozabad(UP)2.60-18.75322.8087567045.83
Bareilly(UP)2.50-58.33722.8095080035.71
Gorakhpur(UP)2.5066.6798.1013001240-
Roorkee(Utr)2.2083.3377.30950100090.00
Kathua(JK)2.10-12.569.50700650-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC91.0013001500NC
Payyannur(Ker)2.00NC486.031600140014.29
Kot ise Khan(Pun)2.00NC19.00900600-30.77
Ballia(UP)2.0033.33124.501350136028.57
Etah(UP)2.00-16.67200.8010801020-1.82
Hasanpur(UP)2.00NC96.50950800-
Khair(UP)2.0033.3382.70135085035.00
Milak(UP)2.00-16.6752.60850860-
Barnala(Pun)1.92-69.438.201500700566.67
Kharar(Pun)1.80NC64.2025002500108.33
Jasra(UP)1.805.8843.7015001400-
Vadhvan(Guj)1.707091.2027502750144.44
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.70-15.84140.512750200010.00
Meham(Har)1.70-5.5612.90750600-37.50
Udhampur(JK)1.606062.50125012504.17
Lalitpur(UP)1.606.67153.10940950-33.33
Chengannur(Ker)1.50NC178.0015001100NC
Hapur(UP)1.50-40122.701020980-
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50-25136.601180114026.88
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.50NC9.0020002000-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)1.30-63.8930.651500120050.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)1.30NC49.3020002100-13.04
Firozepur City(Pun)1.30NC30.001600125033.33
Kosikalan(UP)1.30-35142.30100095033.33
Khatauli(UP)1.30-13.3339.405305353.92
Hamirpur(HP)1.25-37.539.501850180054.17
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.20NC21.001500120025.00
Dankaur(UP)1.205032.901275140063.46
Fazilka(Pun)1.173013.301200900-
Kangra(HP)1.00-37.543.401550200019.23
Honnali(Kar)1.00NC43.0012001000-51.16
Kasargod(Ker)1.00-16.6718.401850190068.18
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC60.0016001700-11.11
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC60.0042001700133.33
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC23.0016001100-5.88
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC19.004200320013.51
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC147.454000300014.29
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-50483.0016001800-20.00
Thrippunithura(Ker)1.00NC73.804400440018.92
Jagraon(Pun)1.00-81.826.50400150-
Amroha(UP)1.00NC73.30920920-
Badayoun(UP)1.00-16.67358.709408809.30
Charra(UP)1.00-28.5722.6015001250-
Farukhabad(UP)1.00NC141.40135012008.00
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.80NC45.901200120033.33
Melaghar(Tri)0.80-2030.8022002500-18.52
Kopaganj(UP)0.80NC27.2012001145NC
Konch(UP)0.80NC23.101170113017.00
Bharthna(UP)0.80NC23.5013401300-
Sitarganj(Utr)0.80-2015.001500100050.00
Ramnagar(Utr)0.8014.2922.30900450157.14
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-22.2233.2016001600NC
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.70-12.533.3016002400-30.43
Barara(Har)0.60-0.60900--10.00
Shahabad(Har)0.60NC81.901200100033.33
Solan(HP)0.60-4021.6012001200NC
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.60NC28.5024002300NC
Haathras(UP)0.60NC45.30980126963.33
Drumstick
Surat(Guj)7.50-48.28255.50350036253.70
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC175.0035503550-38.26
Vadhvan(Guj)2.7012.575.202250275038.46
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC50.0026002500-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC38.0031002900-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC59.0038003800-34.48
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC18.0044004000-15.38
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC17.0032004100-37.25
Chengannur(Ker)1.002571.7532004100-46.67
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.7016.6720.7038003800-26.92
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC17.3035003500-42.62
Kottakkal(Ker)0.60-33.3338.1041003100-3.53
ElephantYam(Suran)
Arasikere(Kar)12.00140847.00150017597.14
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC136.0020502050-32.79
Koduvayoor(Ker)3.00NC144.4026002400-21.21
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050134.0021002300-30.00
Surat(Guj)1.50-25167.0025002400-9.09
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC30.0030003700-18.92
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00NC237.0016001800-33.33
FieldPea
Parimpore(JK)9.0050830.004250425084.78
Saharanpur(UP)4.00-33.33554.90280025305.26
FrenchBeans(Frasbean)
Sitapur(UP)205.00791.31232.0050605000-8.00
Baruwasagar(UP)90.20-50.6312315.6025753080-21.13
Surat(Guj)47.50955.563028.0036503000-8.75
Parimpore(JK)36.00100967.002300190043.75
Santhesargur(Kar)31.002108004.0018002000-28.00
Gorakhpur(UP)25.0066.67621.5054505760-
Barhaj(UP)20.00-4.763925.0054005260-18.18
Bareilly(UP)11.80237.14614.6050505050-16.18
Dehradoon(Utr)11.20-31.29188.5016001600128.57
Jaunpur(UP)11.00478.95386.7062806250-20.51
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)10.5023.53212.4041254500-54.79
Lucknow(UP)10.0066.671121.0052005100-36.59
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)8.00-35.007500--
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)8.00-33.33690.0047004675-46.29
Solan(HP)6.86-22.83265.9120001800NC
Chorichora(UP)6.0050083.3055005900-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)5.0025101.0040004000-
Agra(UP)4.50NC561.0049504950-28.05
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)4.00-16.67586.1016001800-
Somvarpet(Kar)3.00-72.733075.0015532500-37.88
Manjeri(Ker)3.00NC106.0065506550-61.81
Palakkad(Ker)3.005092.5031003500-34.04
Saharanpur(UP)3.00NC87.10812580002.46
Milak(UP)2.8027.2795.8051004975-
Surat(Guj)2.50-44.443028.005250300031.25
Lalitpur(UP)2.50-10.71159.005350535015.30
Mirzapur(UP)2.5066.67188.5065506325-9.53
Sultanpur(UP)2.50NC101.5049004850-44.79
Mathura(UP)2.50-10.71205.8048004800-42.86
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)2.2625.5664.1845005250-50.00
Gondal(UP)2.204.76202.5050004500-
Ballia(UP)2.0033.33103.5059205930-26.00
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-42.86182.3056005400-31.71
Jalaun(UP)2.00NC101.005300533017.78
Devariya(UP)2.00-9.09120.1058205340-21.67
Firozabad(UP)1.606.67126.5047904850-
Allahabad(UP)1.505078.5052005200-33.33
Naugarh(UP)1.505062.2059905825-
Shikohabad(UP)1.505052.5047004750-6.00
Rudauli(UP)1.50-6.2572.4050605010-
Noida(UP)1.50-25131.1075006700-
Barabanki(UP)1.4027.27110.2050005000-39.76
Fatehpur(UP)1.30-13.3359.6052005225-36.66
Hardoi(UP)1.30NC70.0050705020-10.11
Faridabad(Har)1.20-1.202900--
Bahraich(UP)1.20NC6.904800456020.91
Kopaganj(UP)1.205070.2057005740-16.67
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00NC193.004000500073.91
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC103.0044004400-61.74
Palakkad(Ker)1.00NC63.00760076007.04
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC28.0084009200-40.85
Aligarh(UP)1.00NC258.5047504850-34.48
Azamgarh(UP)1.00NC150.1057505800-12.88
Faizabad(UP)1.00-93.06393.4055005100-25.68
Rasda(UP)1.00-16.674.0059005910-
Basti(UP)0.90-1058.3057005750-21.92
Gazipur(UP)0.90-43.75159.6059805900-20.27
Paliakala(UP)0.9028.5754.705060503067.83
Kottakkal(Ker)0.80-11.1117.9078507100-35.92
Etah(UP)0.80NC66.8050004960-38.65
Jasra(UP)0.80-11.1116.1055005400-
Dadri(UP)0.80-2069.207500730041.51
Rajpura(Pun)0.73-51.332.2318501200-71.54
Sahiyapur(UP)0.7016.6744.6058005400-15.94
Kangra(HP)0.60-14.2939.0637504250-
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.60-45.453.8515001500-
Palampur(HP)0.60-14.2911.0033003250-34.00
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.60NC19.7078007500-57.84
Koduvayoor(Ker)0.60NC40.6074007300-60.64
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-14.2915.6073007300-60.54
Khair(UP)0.60-2515.4049005000-11.71
GreenAvare(W)
Siliguri(WB)51.00-7.271583.0040004000-33.33
Surat(Guj)40.50-22.862520.0024002125-46.67
Gorakhpur(UP)30.00-25922.0022202060-
Meerut(UP)27.5017.02498.0015701525-15.82
Barhaj(UP)26.0043540.0020702050-32.35
Aligarh(UP)25.00NC1822.0017001650-37.04
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)23.608.76570.504000400028.00
Lucknow(UP)23.00-20.691646.0020001900-33.33
Agra(UP)17.00-151901.5016201570-36.22
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)17.003.03115.5040004000-
Indore(F&V)(MP)15.005.63291.6535002500-12.50
Mathura(UP)15.00-11.761293.5016001550-38.46
Jaunpur(UP)10.50425955.0023002200-25.81
Bareilly(UP)10.10-68.444493.1015001465-29.91
Durg(Cht)10.0066.67358.0021003750-6.67
Lakhimpur(UP)10.00-23.08330.2020001970-
Barabanki(UP)9.80-10.91651.2019501920-45.83
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)8.40-20.75131.1022002000-45.00
Hapur(UP)8.0014.29165.5015651560-15.41
Rudauli(UP)7.80NC376.1020202015-
Vadhvan(Guj)6.30NC199.0032503500188.89
Parimpore(JK)6.00NC135.003500260066.67
Davangere(Kar)6.0020100.0016002800-
Naugarh(UP)6.00-25173.6021002060-39.13
Sultanpur(UP)6.0020215.0026502450-24.29
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)5.30-13.112162.1010001300-
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)5.201.96216.1840003000NC
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)5.00-44.44181.5014001350-34.88
Khalilabad(UP)5.00-16.67642.002200170095.56
Muradabad(UP)5.00-28.57766.2013501280-35.71
Dadri(UP)5.0025208.0015101500-28.10
Chorichora(UP)5.0066.67137.202250205048.03
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)5.00NC41.503000250036.36
Harda(F&V)(MP)4.8014.2966.6019002400-
Phagwara(Pun)4.8023.0889.83800712-74.19
Habra(WB)4.5018.42166.1044005250-31.25
Lalbagh(WB)4.40-4.403650-1.39
Davangere(Kar)4.0010011.0020002800-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)4.0033.33103.0021002450-
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC132.0035503550-7.79
Bijnaur(UP)4.00100180.4013751350-17.17
Sitapur(UP)4.00NC1107.7019601950-27.41
Saharanpur(UP)4.00-55.56584.1015001515-16.67
Noida(UP)4.00-11.11167.4016401620139.07
Bolpur(WB)3.805.5618.005000450092.31
Birbhum(WB)3.80-516.404500450095.65
Ettumanoor(Ker)3.6012.5107.804000440011.11
Moga(Pun)3.6038.4662.4012002400-25.00
Muzzafarnagar(UP)3.509.38205.2015251500-18.45
Robertsganj(UP)3.50-22.22135.2018401800-48.17
Amroha(UP)3.20-5.88103.1012501250-
Milak(UP)3.2045.4560.0014801420-
Anand(Veg,Yard,Anand)(Guj)3.00-3.23136.6428002300-13.85
Palakkad(Ker)3.0050121.00330028003.13
Farukhabad(UP)3.0050225.9020501850-35.94
Devariya(UP)3.00-6.25182.8020652065-41.00
Safdarganj(UP)3.0050122.1020002000-36.91
Gondal(UP)2.80-37.78251.20250018507.76
Shamli(UP)2.60-27.78101.2015101435-49.67
Chandausi(UP)2.50NC84.3014001350-34.88
Etawah(UP)2.50-44.44383.2017751775-45.38
Raibareilly(UP)2.5013.64117.2020001900-42.86
Shikohabad(UP)2.50NC95.0015501500-48.33
Firozabad(UP)2.40-11.11202.601700159041.67
Faridabad(Har)2.2083.3365.701250750-44.44
Lohardaga(Jha)2.00NC26.5058005800-
Nanjangud(Kar)2.0010010.0019001900-
Nanjangud(Kar)2.00-33.3345.0026002100-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC52.003500380025.00
Achnera(UP)2.005.2685.7016001540-30.43
Ballia(UP)2.00-33.33182.0021502175-38.57
Faizabad(UP)2.0042.86451.7028002200-9.68
Mirzapur(UP)2.00NC118.0022502250-35.62
Gazipur(UP)2.00-23.08201.9022002230-35.29
Etah(UP)1.80NC204.6016201600-37.69
Fatehpur(UP)1.80-30.77172.6021252050-52.78
Jasra(UP)1.8012.535.5020001800-
Soharatgarh(UP)1.80NC97.4021252000-37.68
Medinipur(West)(WB)1.706.257.3050004500-23.08
Basti(UP)1.60-20121.3021102100-38.84
Kharar(Pun)1.50-34.7860.5015001500-31.82
Jagraon(Pun)1.50NC21.5014001200-62.16
Balrampur(UP)1.50NC101.10210019005.00
Shahganj(UP)1.507.1499.0024502300-19.93
Tundla(UP)1.50-25126.8016001550-37.50
Roorkee(Utr)1.50NC46.2011001000-8.33
Shadabad(UP)1.40NC120.7016301580-
Puranpur(UP)1.4016.67156.2014701475-30.00
Hardoi(UP)1.40NC85.6019201920-52.24
Golagokarnath(UP)1.4016.67110.7020101990-24.72
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)1.35-4.9397.7830002500-40.00
Charra(UP)1.3062.573.2016701630-22.33
Dehradoon(Utr)1.30-13.33388.7018001800111.76
Azamgarh(UP)1.20-40191.2021002050-37.78
Badayoun(UP)1.20-14.29316.2014001280-44.00
Jhansi(UP)1.20-2563.9015451530-56.23
Ajuha(UP)1.20NC48.3020502100-37.88
Konch(UP)1.209.0937.402080205030.00
Dankaur(UP)1.205021.6016251635-
Dasuya(Pun)1.10-1.90800--
Nabha(Pun)1.10-31.2552.8013001000-27.78
Honnali(Kar)1.00-50141.0015501700-63.10
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC70.0022001500-18.52
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC132.0024002000-52.00
Pampady(Ker)1.00NC27.0036004700-40.00
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC14.0036004600NC
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC77.9036004500-10.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.67496.0035003500-41.67
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC31.00115013004.55
Anwala(UP)1.00-16.6775.20950750-13.64
Bahraich(UP)1.00-47.3743.3018001400-28.29
Hasanpur(UP)1.00-16.6769.3013001200-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC110.8017101780-18.57
Kayamganj(UP)1.00NC94.1020501850-33.87
Jafarganj(UP)1.002531.3026501760-17.19
Rasda(UP)1.00-50139.402140214052.86
Paliakala(UP)1.00-28.5740.4019751950-26.31
Mathabhanga(WB)1.002524.303950365011.27
Sahiyapur(UP)0.90-10119.7021202100-38.10
Vilaspur(UP)0.9012.522.4112701250-47.84
Garh Shankar(Pun)0.8356.653.3810001200-52.38
Shahabad(Har)0.80-38.4637.301000700-66.67
Kathua(JK)0.8033.339.0021002250-35.38
Kottakkal(Ker)0.80-73.3357.4034503100-27.37
Melaghar(Tri)0.80-33.3322.709000600020.00
Fatehabad(UP)0.80-84219.0010201050-34.19
Auraiya(UP)0.80-2038.5016201800-65.53
Khair(UP)0.80-6055.4016001550-34.69
Maigalganj(UP)0.80NC51.0019501950-
Tulsipur(UP)0.80-2053.4020501820-
Sirsaganj(UP)0.80-20658.6016201550-33.88
Mandi(Mandi)(HP)0.70-56.253.9215002000-
Palampur(HP)0.70-308.1023002300-20.69
Khurja(UP)0.7016.67120.1017051625-19.95
Mawana(UP)0.7016.6714.701520150032.17
Maudaha(UP)0.7016.6736.5020602050-40.63
Pilibhit(UP)0.70-87.27228.7014851435-28.78
Ghiraur(UP)0.70-12.571.6016201560-38.17
Karvi(UP)0.7016.6729.402045202510.54
Bharthna(UP)0.70-12.531.7016401750-49.54
Haldibari(WB)0.70-66.672.80400026505.26
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC16.5043004500-21.82
Biaora(MP)0.60-505.4012501100-
Ramanagara(Pun)0.60-0.602000--
Nawan Shahar(Subzi Mandi)(Pun)0.60-2513.13900700-38.36
Maur(UP)0.60-72.732.8020652100-
Tanda Urmur(UP)0.60NC118.902460179011.82
Jalaun(UP)0.60NC43.6020101800-37.19
Kosikalan(UP)0.60-2548.8016001550NC
Khatauli(UP)0.60-2517.60830830-29.66
Kopaganj(UP)0.60-60105.7020602040-39.41
Mainpuri(UP)0.60-40146.2015701550-37.20
Nadia(WB)0.60-14.2939.6040002500-33.33
Chamba(HP)0.57NC2.2120002200-
Shahzadpur(Har)0.54-11.482.491000794-50.00
GroundnutPods(Raw)
Surat(Guj)15.5072.22368.5033753375-32.50
Gangapur(Raj)10.00-10.003141--17.67
Vadhvan(Guj)9.903.12131.503500275027.27
Lalsot(Raj)8.50193.1120.1031503100-18.71
Durg(Cht)4.00NC53.0029002950-10.77
Beawar(Raj)2.5038.89777.7032253425-19.88
Surajgarh(Raj)2.20NC73.8034003400-16.05
Suratgarh(Raj)2.10200424.0031653367-23.46
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)1.84-39.6741.753750300050.00
IndianBeans(Seam)
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)9.00-18.18664.001400165021.74
Surat(Guj)5.50-62.07783.0030002250-42.86
Udhampur(JK)1.101060.4015001500-16.67
Kathua(JK)0.70NC13.503250200020.37
Kartali(Kantola)
Surat(Guj)4.5020012.00775057506.90
KnoolKhol
Parimpore(JK)45.00NC1053.00900750-43.75
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)15.00-251056.001600150039.13
Davangere(Kar)2.00NC47.0013001100-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.0010047.00500500-
Udhampur(JK)1.202037.6010001000-9.09
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC101.0012001200-66.67
Lemon
Surat(Guj)75.50-36.293634.00750788-62.50
Gorakhpur(UP)20.00NC405.6031503200-
Lucknow(UP)17.0021.431622.0028002600-49.09
Rajkot(Ghee Peeth)(Guj)16.2028.57394.0013001750-58.40
Bareilly(UP)11.40-60308.6029002850-42.00
Jalalabad(Pun)9.2024.3289.8712001800-
Jodhpur(F&V)(Paota)(Raj)8.30-12.63113.6012001200-
Hapur(UP)8.00NC92.5024202600-34.59
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)7.90-28.18902.3011001000-
Sitapur(UP)7.00-5.41316.4025602350-37.56
Nabha(Pun)6.6013.7930.7011001300-60.71
Agra(UP)6.5030244.6030503040-37.24
Vadhvan(Guj)5.00108.3366.208751250-61.11
Parimpore(JK)5.00-72.22251.2527002750-50.91
Saharanpur(UP)4.5028.57141.3023602425-34.44
Aligarh(UP)4.00-33.33320.5029002850-29.27
Mathura(UP)3.6044194.7028003000-40.43
Farukhabad(UP)3.50133.3380.5028002900-33.33
Gondal(Veg.market Gondal)(Guj)3.1675.56105.917501000-62.50
Etawah(UP)3.00-7688.2025502200-47.96
Noida(UP)3.00NC84.3024802500-
Mehmoodabad(UP)2.60-7.14101.9025002350-54.87
Rajnandgaon(Cht)2.502552.0020002500-33.33
Phagwara(Pun)2.309.5212.9010562200-
Hardoi(UP)2.1023.5386.0021302050-62.89
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC99.0033002800-56.58
Ballia(UP)2.00NC138.50341034108.25
Devariya(UP)2.00NC111.2032303170-29.78
Pilibhit(UP)1.8038.46172.1029652835-45.94
Durg(Cht)1.505066.3039002500-40.00
Mehsana(Mehsana Veg)(Guj)1.50-72.2218.2010001650-65.52
Azamgarh(UP)1.505041.7032003200-14.89
Jhansi(UP)1.50-6.2540.402540253038.42
Muzzafarnagar(UP)1.50NC64.2023702400-38.44
Barnala(Pun)1.43-1.431300--
Etah(UP)1.4016.6764.0030003000-37.76
Badayoun(UP)1.20-25158.9028003010-
Shamli(UP)1.20-7.6928.2023752435-
Shahabad(Har)1.0042.869.5016002000-64.44
Amroha(UP)1.00-33.3313.5028102900-
Shikohabad(UP)1.00-6041.0027502750-21.88
Dadri(UP)1.00-33.3361.8024702450-36.67
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.9546.1513.6420002000-71.43
Kathua(JK)0.9012.526.9050005000100.00
kalanwali(Har)0.8033.331.4020001700-55.56
Firozabad(UP)0.80-2057.0026002550-
Sultanpur(UP)0.80NC17.302900290017.89
Balrampur(UP)0.8033.3323.9030002900-16.67
Una(HP)0.7016.671.3032003500-
Kangra(HP)0.70-12.515.2442503750-
Firozepur City(Pun)0.70NC11.6018502500-47.14
Puranpur(UP)0.70-3049.3029402975-3.61
Kharar(Pun)0.60-402.9022002200-
Bahraich(UP)0.60-2520.9027202700-28.70
LittleGourd(Kundru)
Durg(Cht)14.00-17.65514.501100800-38.89
Surat(Guj)6.50-58.06462.0027502150-21.43
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC139.0022502250-8.16
Kathua(JK)2.60-3.725.70550600-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30NC102.8032003200-15.79
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC62.0033003300-13.16
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-50420.8020002000-23.08
Dahod(Veg. Market)(Guj)0.67-50.7434.912000150017.65
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC27.3025002600-24.24
Ramanagara(Pun)0.60-0.60500--
Mashrooms
Vadhvan(Guj)1.30-18.7562.303500600300.00
OnionGreen
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)93.30-19.852179.9010001000100.00
Vadhvan(Guj)1.40-12.569.7025002750426.32
Papaya(Raw)
Durg(Cht)7.0075111.502300190084.00
Habra(WB)4.0081.8294.801300170085.71
Kottakkal(Ker)0.90NC28.0024502550-3.92
PeasCod
Udhampur(JK)1.606.6731.5037503750-6.25
Kangra(HP)1.00NC33.807250675011.54
Nabha(Pun)1.00NC130.103000350050.00
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)0.70-22.2228.7055005000358.33
PeasWet
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.805.56341.8032002800300.00
Kullu(Chauri Bihal)(HP)2.9038.113.2044004280-
Rajpura(Pun)1.373710.5041503500315.00
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-14.2991.766250600089.39
Kathua(JK)0.60-14.2917.0037503000177.78
PegeonPea(ArharFali)
Surat(Guj)1.00-77.78609.507500475036.36
PointedGourd(Parval)
Barhaj(UP)27.00-20.591022.0023502300-
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)18.700.54176.3020002400-
Lucknow(UP)16.50-2.94733.5026002200NC
Ballia(UP)14.00-53.33788.502210217516.32
Surat(Guj)12.50-48.98363.001025900-56.38
Jaunpur(UP)10.00-50189.0024602500-
Agra(UP)7.507.1463.0016501650-19.51
Naugarh(UP)6.508.33118.8025502510-
Rudauli(UP)4.806.67117.2021302120-
Basti(UP)4.508065.402550254012.83
Rasda(UP)4.50-2526.5022002140-
Barabanki(UP)3.50-22.2271.8021302150-7.39
Azamgarh(UP)3.005097.902500252520.48
Gorakhpur(UP)3.0020133.9030002565-
Sultanpur(UP)2.50NC53.5029002700-3.33
Devariya(UP)2.00-9.09105.402570228520.66
Faizabad(UP)1.0025110.0030002850-22.08
Fatehpur(UP)1.00-44.4454.202460225023.00
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.00NC6.003500350045.83
Mathabhanga(WB)0.8033.332.202900390093.33
Chikli(Khorgam)(Guj)0.60-82.8650.4013751100-35.29
Melaghar(Tri)0.60NC12.103000320087.50
Haldibari(WB)0.60-0.603800-171.43
Pumpkin
Lucknow(UP)41.00-22.642430.00100090025.00
Agra(UP)37.00NC1423.50550550NC
Etawah(UP)35.00-41.67750.00880680-
Aligarh(UP)30.00-252489.0080075060.00
Narwal Jammu (F&V)(JK)27.0050421.00450350-25.00
Lakhimpur(UP)27.0081414.60900920NC
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)25.00NC2305.001150110027.78
Habra(WB)25.0011.11565.50700600NC
Durg(Cht)19.0072.73473.00900700NC
Saharanpur(UP)17.00-22.73518.1075074050.00
Mathura(UP)16.00-11.111180.006506008.33
Gorakhpur(UP)15.00400265.00925930-
Chorichora(UP)15.002042.86108.20950930NC
Rudauli(UP)13.008.33738.601040102015.56
Surat(Guj)11.50-53.06419.50900800-10.00
Paliakala(UP)11.0015.79348.0092087516.46
Jaunpur(UP)10.00-37.5312.10108010258.00
Mehmoodabad(UP)10.00-28.57451.60880800-6.38
Dehradoon(Utr)9.7056.45470.2080080077.78
Indore(F&V)(MP)9.0020037.00500400-58.33
Meerut(UP)9.0012.5181.5075076542.86
Sitapur(UP)8.80-2.221795.40860800-9.47
Tanda Urmur(UP)8.0014.29122.70760810-
Haridwar Union(Utr)6.5085.71134.5050040025.00
Firozabad(UP)5.7023.91265.8053058032.50
Palakkad(Ker)5.0066.67150.0013001300-31.58
Shikohabad(UP)5.00NC228.0055050037.50
Dadri(UP)5.00NC315.00750700-16.67
Shamli(UP)4.5018.42171.40755745-5.63
Roorkee(Utr)4.50-8.16186.8055050037.50
Koduvayoor(Ker)4.0033.33178.0016001400-30.43
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC108.7015002650-36.17
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC140.00750750-48.28
Azamgarh(UP)4.00166.67192.70935950-
Bijnaur(UP)4.00-33.3345.2075075013.64
Etah(UP)4.0066.67255.4062065024.00
Kayamganj(UP)4.00-20300.007707202.67
Shadabad(UP)4.00-4.76183.10650650-
Lohardaga(Jha)3.50-12.559.5012001200-
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)3.5012.92965.80500600-
Faizabad(UP)3.5040537.00700750-36.36
Soharatgarh(UP)3.2018.52109.5095097018.75
Sultanpur(UP)3.00-14.29132.509001050-2.70
Noida(UP)3.0020198.6076580084.34
Fazilka(Pun)2.8486.8412.051100800-
Gondal(UP)2.80NC126.20700800-
Kosikalan(UP)2.60-7.14171.0065062044.44
Achnera(UP)2.504.17103.70600540-7.69
Devariya(UP)2.50-21.8862.2097515905.41
Charra(UP)2.4060102.6084074075.00
Fatehpur(UP)2.20-31.25161.00910900-27.20
Kathua(JK)2.1016.6743.20550750-50.00
Phagwara(Pun)2.10-4.5511.20400461-65.19
Bahraich(UP)2.10-47.569.60800800-48.39
Rajgarh(MP)2.00-204.50250200-
Anwala(UP)2.00-55.5665.60750550-
Farukhabad(UP)2.00-33.33159.40780780-2.50
Hapur(UP)2.00NC43.00670680-
Jalaun(UP)2.0033.3392.30100090033.33
Khair(UP)2.00NC84.7075060056.25
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00NC139.7075074533.93
Konch(UP)2.0011.1146.9095092058.33
Jhansi(UP)1.80-18.1875.20735730-34.67
Golagokarnath(UP)1.80-5.2688.4091087013.75
Jasra(UP)1.70-29.1774.70700600-
Barnala(Pun)1.6541.032.82450850-
Gazipur(UP)1.60-46.67143.40950950-40.63
Jagraon(Pun)1.50-57.146.001800300-
Allahabad(UP)1.50NC43.40900960-5.26
Atrauli(UP)1.502567.40750650158.62
Tulsipur(UP)1.502546.20850900-
Dibiapur(UP)1.507.1426.9062060012.73
Tundla(UP)1.50-25121.40525575-9.48
Milak(UP)1.502542.80860740-
Shahganj(UP)1.40-3049.5012001080-
Solan(Nalagarh)(HP)1.30NC26.101200100050.00
Kharar(Pun)1.30-23.5381.401500150066.67
Hardoi(UP)1.30NC107.50810800-34.68
Khurja(UP)1.209.09153.0075575538.53
Khatauli(UP)1.20-14.2953.2059059068.57
Madhoganj(UP)1.202085.50815800-20.10
Vishalpur(UP)1.10-67.6561.20850750-
Shahabad(Har)1.0011.1128.60400400-20.00
Kasargod(Ker)1.00-66.677.00900900-28.00
Payyannur(Ker)1.00NC348.5616001800-20.00
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00NC276.0014001500-22.22
Dasuya(Pun)1.00NC2.006502000-
Badayoun(UP)1.0042.86234.108107401.25
Pukhrayan(UP)1.00NC54.70860825-27.73
Raibareilly(UP)1.0066.6743.90850860-15.00
Bilsi(UP)1.0011.1141.9082572526.92
Jhijhank(UP)1.00NC29.1085086047.83
Amroha(UP)0.9012.543.50760740-
Dankaur(UP)0.9028.5734.60722712-
Palampur(HP)0.80-33.3314.001100110057.14
Ettumanoor(Ker)0.80-2043.9014001300-12.50
Thrippunithura(Ker)0.8014.2956.2025002200-21.88
Mothkur(UP)0.8014.2924.701050950-
Bareilly(UP)0.80-85.45327.609008001.12
Bharuasumerpur(UP)0.80-63.6428.30850850-
Jafarganj(UP)0.80-33.3320.00750900-37.50
Barara(Har)0.70-0.70500--
Firozepur City(Pun)0.7016.673.20900350-
Khalilabad(UP)0.70-12.55.1070075012.00
Pilibhit(UP)0.70NC216.70820815-4.09
Faridabad(Har)0.60-14.2960.60450450-30.77
Kangra(HP)0.60NC28.509001450NC
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC27.5014001600-12.50
Haathras(UP)0.60-2542.607006007.69
Ghiraur(UP)0.60-14.2937.4065063020.37
Raddish
Rudauli(UP)68.001033.331365.3011801120-
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)17.404.82113.2030004000-
Maigalganj(UP)15.00-40257.00900900-
Muradabad(UP)15.00NC462.8098090015.29
Lucknow(UP)12.00-29.411605.001200100041.18
Paliakala(UP)9.0028.57166.9096096018.52
Gorakhpur(UP)8.0060209.8015201550-
Dehradoon(Utr)7.201.41607.1070080075.00
Saharanpur(UP)7.00-46.15116.2010801080-
Surat(Guj)6.50-51.85421.0027503000NC
Saharanpur(UP)6.5030803.2076076031.03
Davangere(Kar)5.0066.6773.0014001200-
Tanda Urmur(UP)5.002587.0014501750-
Chandausi(UP)4.5028.5753.30106092027.71
Tanda Urmur(UP)4.00NC87.0015601750-
Aligarh(UP)4.00NC1392.001150110027.78
Dadri(UP)4.0033.3355.0011501120-
Vadhvan(Guj)3.40-2.8618.5022502750-
Durg(Cht)3.0020068.90900800NC
Davangere(Kar)3.005049.0011001100-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)3.00-2573.0016001450-
Devariya(UP)3.00100115.7012301230-
Mathura(UP)3.00-251070.309209202.22
Amroha(UP)2.60460.00820890-
Agra(UP)2.5066.671372.5095093011.76
Lohardaga(Jha)2.00-33.3328.0022002200-
Nanjangud(Kar)2.00NC41.0014501400-
Fatehpur(UP)2.00-23.0862.7010601035-
Hapur(UP)2.00-50135.0085078025.00
Mugrabaadshahpur(UP)2.00NC37.00950950-
Noida(UP)2.00NC182.70925925-
Kathua(JK)1.8012.575.80550550NC
Azamgarh(UP)1.80-18.1869.301500151018.11
Udhampur(JK)1.606060.1012001200100.00
Achnera(UP)1.60-5.88108.5010009005.26
Melaghar(Tri)1.505030.3020002100233.33
Vishalpur(UP)1.3062.535.801155980-
Faizabad(UP)1.205036.2014501650-6.45
Firozabad(UP)1.20-14.29183.10100092066.67
Hasanpur(UP)1.20-40151.50660790-
Shamli(UP)1.20-33.3359.6011201060-49.09
Dankaur(UP)1.205019.8011601225-
Balarampur(WB)1.20-1.202100--
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC16.0010001000-
Chamaraj Nagar(Kar)1.00NC10.0010001500-
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00NC20.00900900-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC100.0018001000-18.18
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC105.0020002000-33.33
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC52.0013001100-38.10
Anandnagar(UP)1.00NC59.0015301480-
Badayoun(UP)1.00-60162.80100090016.28
Bareilly(UP)1.00-16.67158.307607258.57
Jasra(UP)1.00-16.6726.2014001500-
Khair(UP)1.00-33.3328.90105085031.25
Milak(UP)1.00NC61.20770870-
Roorkee(Utr)1.00-33.33140.70300350-11.76
Dankaur(UP)0.9012.515.801100820-
Barnala(Pun)0.81-0.812100-250.00
Anwala(UP)0.80-20132.3075065036.36
Azamgarh(UP)0.8033.33287.0012301190-18.81
Faizabad(UP)0.80-27.27265.5016001550NC
Shadabad(UP)0.80-38.4627.101000940-
Tulsipur(UP)0.8033.3337.9015001500-
Harda(F&V)(MP)0.70-12.56.2015001200-
Dibiapur(UP)0.70NC9.00615650-
Mothkur(UP)0.60-14.2912.301160980-
Bareilly(UP)0.60-93.19.301200133033.33
Bilsi(UP)0.60NC12.301150825-
Mathabhanga(WB)0.60-0.602950-96.67
RoundGourd
Udhampur(JK)2.703549.70800800-11.11
Akhnoor(JK)1.00NC26.501250750-16.67
Seemebadnekai
Manjeri(Ker)4.00NC8.0015501550-
Davangere(Kar)3.00NC36.0013001100-
Ettumanoor(Ker)2.30-28.128.1023002000-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.0010058.0012001200-
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.0010012.00450500-
Palakkad(Ker)2.00NC16.0018001800-
Nanjangud(Kar)1.00NC4.00600550-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC6.0012001200-
Mannargudi(Ker)1.00NC3.0022002100-
Chengannur(Ker)1.00NC10.8021002200-
Perumbavoor(Ker)1.00-66.6750.0015001800-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60-14.293.9017001800-
Spinach
Agra(UP)10.00NC1365.50910850-1.09
Parimpore(JK)9.00NC702.00900900-43.75
Mathura(UP)4.50-6.25842.30800850-
Meham(Har)2.00NC143.0010001000-33.33
Sultanpur(UP)2.00-2063.8085095036.00
Noida(UP)2.0033.33119.5012851325-
Achnera(UP)1.70NC84.0085082013.33
Jalandhar City(Jalandhar)(Pun)1.60-85.452370.6018001500-
Shadabad(UP)1.6014.2999.00850870-
Vadhvan(Guj)1.20-29.4121.0012501750-
Farukhabad(UP)1.00-50197.001100110010.00
Jasra(UP)1.00NC18.9012501200-
Buland Shahr(UP)1.00NC134.1094090049.21
Tundla(UP)0.80-2019.30780825-
Khurja(UP)0.70-12.577.6093092016.25
Dankaur(UP)0.60NC15.40961916-
SpongeGourd
Kanpur(Grain)(UP)20.00-33.33432.001200117526.32
Dehradoon(Utr)18.6025.68110.501400140047.37
Agra(UP)14.50-27.5160.501020860-
Hapur(UP)5.5057.1443.0010601120-
Mehmoodabad(UP)5.004.1751.80900870-21.74
Farukhabad(UP)4.00NC120.001050100016.67
Noida(UP)4.0060153.8011251085-
Sultanpur(UP)2.502512.5010501300-
Milak(UP)2.50-3.8524.501150930-
Achnera(UP)2.404.3537.1093084043.08
Etah(UP)2.20-1285.5010009106.38
Muzzafarnagar(UP)2.00NC54.6011301125-
Shikohabad(UP)2.0033.3346.501050950-4.55
Kosikalan(UP)1.90-2470.9096092029.73
Udhampur(JK)1.80807.4012001200-
Faridabad(Har)1.70-55.2637.40750700-
Charra(UP)1.606.679.8011301000-
Firozabad(UP)1.6014.2992.60775820-
Jasra(UP)1.60-33.3314.70860650-
Kayamganj(UP)1.50-2514.0011201050-
Auraiya(UP)1.30-3523.00760750-41.54
Dankaur(UP)1.2033.3337.50812952-
Atrauli(UP)0.8014.2920.50115098016.16
Raibareilly(UP)0.8033.335.301200120026.32
Ghiraur(UP)0.80NC17.30910840-10.78
Mainpuri(UP)0.80NC114.50850820-19.05
Khatauli(UP)0.7016.678.2010801070-
Squash(ChappalKadoo)
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC23.001100900NC
Hamirpur(HP)0.60-7.697.2516001400-
SuratBeans(Papadi)
Surat(Guj)1.00-71.43540.5045003250NC
SuvarnaGadde
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00NC48.0013001450-
Davangere(Kar)1.00NC3.0025002400-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC70.0024002600-7.69
SweetPotato
Somvarpet(Kar)24.00100258.00500500NC
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.0010038.00800700-
SweetPumpkin
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)70.00401433.00450500-
Sealdah Koley Market(WB)19.80NC157.1012001200-
Asansol(WB)13.508.87358.17850930NC
Bolpur(WB)5.00NC15.00700700-12.50
Bankura Sadar(WB)4.50NC240.00900900-25.00
Davangere(Kar)1.00-5030.00500600-
Indus(Bankura Sadar)(WB)1.00-33.33112.00800800-46.67
Jalpaiguri Sadar(WB)1.00NC6.0012001200-
Nadia(WB)0.8033.3354.2010001200-37.50
Tapioca
Manjeri(Ker)5.00NC215.0014501450-21.62
Kottakkal(Ker)4.00NC103.0014301500-31.90
Kodungalloor(Ker)4.00-50316.0020002000NC
Pampady(Ker)2.00-6060.0025001800-7.41
Palakkad(Ker)1.00-5075.0023002300-17.86
Payyannur(Ker)1.0066.6754.4318002000-
Thalayolaparambu(Ker)0.60NC29.6015001700-25.00
Thondekai
Mysore (Bandipalya)(Kar)2.00-5066.00700500-
Davangere(Kar)1.00-5028.0016001500-
Ramanagara(Kar)1.00NC52.0011001000-
Tinda
Saharanpur(UP)3.50-3026.6015001490-
Vadhvan(Guj)3.403.0365.902250225080.00
Noida(UP)2.502518.5014251425-
Hapur(UP)1.505010.4014701465-
Jalore(Raj)1.39-43.9554.0911001300-15.38
Durg(Cht)1.00NC52.3023002900-
Kot ise Khan(Pun)1.00NC10.0013001100-18.75
kalanwali(Har)0.7016.677.5020001500-
Yam(Ratalu)
Kalpetta(Ker)2.50NC598.702000200033.33

Follow us on Telegram, Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, YouTube and Linkedin. You can also download our Android App or IOS App.

Published on July 14, 2020
You have read 1 out of 3 free articles for this week. For full access, please subscribe and get unlimited access to all sections.